Jump to content


 


Register a free account to unlock additional features at BleepingComputer.com
Welcome to BleepingComputer, a free community where people like yourself come together to discuss and learn how to use their computers. Using the site is easy and fun. As a guest, you can browse and view the various discussions in the forums, but can not create a new topic or reply to an existing one unless you are logged in. Other benefits of registering an account are subscribing to topics and forums, creating a blog, and having no ads shown anywhere on the site.


Click here to Register a free account now! or read our Welcome Guide to learn how to use this site.

Photo

I cant get rid of IHAVENET


  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
29 replies to this topic

#1 Gass

Gass

  • Members
  • 18 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:12 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 06:06 AM

My internet searches are being redirected by something called IHAVENET. I have tried removing by running various anti malware software including Spybot, Malwarebytes and Lavasoft Ad-Aware. The problem persists. Can someone help please. Thanks in advance.

BC AdBot (Login to Remove)

 


#2 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 136,772 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:05:12 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 01:50 PM

Greetings and Welcome to The Forums!!

My name is Gringo and I'll be glad to help you with your malware problems.

I have put together somethings for you to keep in mind while I am helping you to make things go easier and faster for both of us

  • Please do not run any tools unless instructed to do so.
    • We ask you to run different tools in a specific order to ensure the malware is completely removed from your machine, and running any additional tools may detect false positives, interfere with our tools, or cause unforeseen damage or system instability.
  • Please do not attach logs or use code boxes, just copy and paste the text.
    • Due to the high volume of logs we receive it helps to receive everything in the same format, and code boxes make the logs very difficult to read. Also, attachments require us to download and open the reports when it is easier to just read the reports in your post.
  • Please read every post completely before doing anything.
    • Pay special attention to the NOTE: lines, these entries identify an individual issue or important step in the cleanup process.
  • Please provide feedback about your experience as we go.
    • A short statement describing how the computer is working helps us understand where to go next, for example: I am still getting redirected, the computer is running normally, etc. Please do not describe the computer as "the same", this requires the extra step of looking back at your previous post.
NOTE: At the top of your post, click on the Watch Topic Button, select Immediate Notification, and click on Proceed. This will send you an e-mail as soon as I reply to your topic, allowing us to resolve the issue faster.

NOTE: Backup any files that cannot be replaced. Removing malware can be unpredictable and this step can save a lot of heartaches if things don't go as planed. You can put them on a CD/DVD, external drive or a pen drive, anywhere except on the computer.

NOTE: It is good practice to copy and paste the instructions into notepad and print them in case it is necessary for you to go offline during the cleanup process. To open notepad, navigate to Start Menu > All Programs > Accessories > Notepad. Please remember to copy the entire post so you do not miss any instructions.




I need to get some reports to get a base to start from so I need you to run these programs first.


-DeFogger-

  • Please download DeFogger to your desktop.

    Double click DeFogger to run the tool.
  • The application window will appear
  • Click the Disable button to disable your CD Emulation drivers
  • Click Yes to continue
  • A 'Finished!' message will appear
  • Click OK
  • DeFogger may ask you to reboot the machine, if it does - click OK
Do not re-enable these drivers until otherwise instructed.


-Security Check-

  • Download Security Check by screen317 from here.
  • Save it to your Desktop.
  • Double click SecurityCheck.exe and follow the onscreen instructions inside of the black box.
  • A Notepad document should open automatically called checkup.txt; please post the contents of that document.


-Download DDS-

  • Please download DDS from one of the links below and save it to your desktop:

    Posted Image
    Download DDS and save it to your desktop

    Link1
    Link2
    Link3


    • Double-Click on dds.scr and a command window will appear. This is normal.
    • Shortly after two logs will appear:
    • DDS.txt
    • Attach.txt
  • A window will open instructing you save & post the logs
  • Save the logs to a convenient place such as your desktop
  • Copy the contents of both logs & post in your next reply

information and logs

  • In your next post I need the following

  • both reports from DDS
  • report from security check
  • let me know of any problems you may have had

Gringo

I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic



My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University

#3 Gass

Gass
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 18 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:12 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 02:46 PM

Thanks for the offer of help. Much appreciated. I have been trying to fix on my own but without success. here is the checkup.txt file.

Results of screen317's Security Check version 0.99.56
Windows 7 Service Pack 1 x64 (UAC is enabled)
Internet Explorer 9
``````````````Antivirus/Firewall Check:``````````````
Windows Security Center service is not running! This report may not be accurate!
Windows Firewall Enabled!
McAfee Anti-Virus and Anti-Spyware
WMI entry may not exist for antivirus; attempting automatic update.
`````````Anti-malware/Other Utilities Check:`````````
Ad-Aware
Spybot - Search & Destroy
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.1.1000
Java™ 6 Update 31
Java 7 Update 9
Adobe Flash Player 11.5.502.135
Adobe Reader 10.1.4 Adobe Reader out of Date!
Mozilla Firefox (17.0.1)
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.83
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.89
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.79
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.94
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.64
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.91
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.95
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.97
````````Process Check: objlist.exe by Laurent````````
Microsoft Security Essentials MSMpEng.exe
Ad-Aware AAWService.exe is disabled!
Ad-Aware AAWTray.exe is disabled!
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware mbamservice.exe
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware mbamgui.exe
Ad-Aware Antivirus AdAwareService.exe
Ad-Aware Antivirus SBAMSvc.exe
Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware mbamscheduler.exe
Symantec Norton Online Backup NOBuAgent.exe
`````````````````System Health check`````````````````
Total Fragmentation on Drive C: 1%
````````````````````End of Log``````````````````````

#4 Gass

Gass
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 18 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:12 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 02:51 PM

Here are the DDS and Attach reports:

DDS (Ver_2012-11-20.01) - NTFS_AMD64
Internet Explorer: 9.0.8112.16457 BrowserJavaVersion: 10.9.2
Run by Ronnie at 12:07:18 on 2012-12-18
Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium 6.1.7601.1.1252.44.1033.18.3948.2410 [GMT 0:00]
.
AV: McAfee Anti-Virus and Anti-Spyware *Enabled/Updated* {ADA629C7-7F48-5689-624A-3B76997E0892}
SP: McAfee Anti-Virus and Anti-Spyware *Enabled/Updated* {16C7C823-5972-5907-58FA-0004E2F9422F}
SP: Windows Defender *Disabled/Updated* {D68DDC3A-831F-4fae-9E44-DA132C1ACF46}
FW: McAfee Firewall *Enabled* {959DA8E2-3527-57D1-4915-924367AD4FE9}
.
============== Running Processes ===============
.
C:\Windows\system32\lsm.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k RPCSS
c:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpEng.exe
C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe
C:\Windows\system32\taskeng.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetwork
C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SASCORE64.EXE
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Connection Service\Bin\ACService.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAwareService.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\armsvc.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\adminservice.exe
C:\Windows\system32\rundll32.exe
C:\Windows\system32\CxAudMsg64.exe
C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rundll32.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\dsiwmis.exe
C:\Windows\system32\taskhost.exe
C:\Windows\system32\Dwm.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Dyyno\Dyyno Broadcaster\launcherd.exe
C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerSvc.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Registration\GREGsvc.exe
C:\Windows\SysWOW64\svchost.exe -k hpdevmgmt
C:\Program Files (x86)\Realtek\Realtek PCIE Card Reader\RIconMan.exe
C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer Updater\UpdaterService.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\LMutilps32.exe
C:\Windows\Explorer.EXE
C:\Windows\System32\igfxtray.exe
C:\Windows\System32\hkcmd.exe
C:\Windows\System32\igfxpers.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BtvStack.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AthBtTray.exe
C:\Program Files\Elantech\ETDCtrl.exe
C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerTray.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamscheduler.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamservice.exe
c:\PROGRA~2\mcafee\SITEAD~1\McSACore.exe
C:\Windows\system32\mfevtps.exe
C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k HPZ12
C:\Windows\system32\rundll32.exe
C:\Windows\system32\rundll32.exe
C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rundll32.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Symantec\Norton Online Backup\NOBuAgent.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\IScheduleSvc.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\OrangeMobileBroadband\OrangeMobileBroadband_Service.exe
C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k HPZ12
C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\RS_Service.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamgui.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftvsa.exe
C:\ProgramData\Skype\Toolbars\Skype C2C Service\c2c_service.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k imgsvc
C:\Program Files\Common Files\McAfee\SystemCore\mcshield.exe
C:\Program Files\Common Files\McAfee\SystemCore\mfefire.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftlist.exe
C:\Program Files\Common Files\McAfee\McSvcHost\McSvHost.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Messenger\msnmsgr.exe
C:\Windows\system32\taskeng.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\clear.fiAgent.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Virtualization Handler\CVHSVC.EXE
C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\.\Kernel\DMR\DMREngine.exe
C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Spotify\Data\SpotifyWebHelper.exe
C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ATT Connect\Participant\pull.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Dyyno\Dyyno Broadcaster\dyyno_launcher.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k HPService
C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ElementsAutoAnalyzer.exe
c:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\NisSrv.exe
C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SUPERANTISPYWARE.EXE
C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\AcerVCM.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkServiceNetworkRestricted
C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqtra08.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\OrangeMobileBroadband\OrangeMobileBroadband_Launcher.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Renesas Electronics\USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver\Application\nusb3mon.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\BackupManagerTray.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\LManager.exe
C:\DOLBY PCEE4\pcee4.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\Movie\clear.fiMovieService.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\HP Software Update\hpwuschd2.exe
C:\Program Files\McAfee.com\Agent\mcagent.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Java\Java Update\jusched.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Connection Service\Bin\ACDaemon.exe
C:\ProgramData\Ad-Aware Browsing Protection\adawarebp.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\MMDx64Fx.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\LMworker.exe
C:\PROGRA~2\AD-AWA~1\AdAware.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee Security Scan\3.0.207\SSScheduler.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\BBC iPlayer Desktop\BBC iPlayer Desktop.exe
C:\Windows\system32\igfxext.exe
C:\Windows\system32\SearchIndexer.exe
C:\Windows\system32\wbem\wmiprvse.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dynamiclinkmanager.exe
C:\Windows\system32\igfxsrvc.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBAMSvc.exe
C:\Windows\system32\wbem\unsecapp.exe
C:\Program Files\Elantech\ETDCtrlHelper.exe
C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerEvent.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\Adobe QT32 Server.exe
C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WLIDSVC.EXE
C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WLIDSvcM.exe
C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\wmpnetwk.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqSTE08.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqbam08.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqgpc01.exe
C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServicePeerNet
C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\PhotoshopElementsFileAgent.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgrSvc.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\LMS\LMS.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\firefox.exe
C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\PMMUpdate.exe
C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\EgisUpdate.exe
C:\Windows\system32\taskhost.exe
C:\Windows\system32\SearchProtocolHost.exe
C:\Windows\system32\SearchFilterHost.exe
c:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpCmdRun.exe
C:\Windows\system32\wbem\wmiprvse.exe
C:\Windows\System32\cscript.exe
.
============== Pseudo HJT Report ===============
.
uStart Page = about:blank
uDefault_Page_URL = hxxp://acer.msn.com
mStart Page = hxxp://acer.msn.com
mDefault_Page_URL = hxxp://acer.msn.com
uURLSearchHooks: McAfee SiteAdvisor Toolbar: {0EBBBE48-BAD4-4B4C-8E5A-516ABECAE064} - c:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\McIEPlg.dll
mURLSearchHooks: Video Clip Grab Toolbar: {9b53772a-8259-495d-a6b2-fa5966fe52e1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Video_Clip_Grab\prxtbVide.dll
mWinlogon: Userinit = userinit.exe,
BHO: {02478D38-C3F9-4efb-9B51-7695ECA05670} - <orphaned>
BHO: HP Print Enhancer: {0347C33E-8762-4905-BF09-768834316C61} - C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\Smart Web Printing\hpswp_printenhancer.dll
BHO: Adobe PDF Link Helper: {18DF081C-E8AD-4283-A596-FA578C2EBDC3} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\Acrobat\ActiveX\AcroIEHelperShim.dll
BHO: Java™ Plug-In SSV Helper: {761497BB-D6F0-462C-B6EB-D4DAF1D92D43} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Java\jre7\bin\ssv.dll
BHO: scriptproxy: {7DB2D5A0-7241-4E79-B68D-6309F01C5231} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\ScriptSn.20120710092937.dll
BHO: CIESpeechBHO Class: {8D10F6C4-0E01-4BD4-8601-11AC1FDF8126} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\IEPlugIn.dll
BHO: Windows Live ID Sign-in Helper: {9030D464-4C02-4ABF-8ECC-5164760863C6} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WindowsLiveLogin.dll
BHO: Video Clip Grab Toolbar: {9b53772a-8259-495d-a6b2-fa5966fe52e1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Video_Clip_Grab\prxtbVide.dll
BHO: Skype Browser Helper: {AE805869-2E5C-4ED4-8F7B-F1F7851A4497} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Toolbars\Internet Explorer\skypeieplugin.dll
BHO: McAfee SiteAdvisor BHO: {B164E929-A1B6-4A06-B104-2CD0E90A88FF} - c:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\McIEPlg.dll
BHO: Java™ Plug-In 2 SSV Helper: {DBC80044-A445-435b-BC74-9C25C1C588A9} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Java\jre7\bin\jp2ssv.dll
BHO: Yontoo: {FD72061E-9FDE-484D-A58A-0BAB4151CAD8} -
BHO: HP Smart BHO Class: {FFFFFFFF-CF4E-4F2B-BDC2-0E72E116A856} - C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\Smart Web Printing\hpswp_BHO.dll
TB: Video Clip Grab Toolbar: {9B53772A-8259-495D-A6B2-FA5966FE52E1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Video_Clip_Grab\prxtbVide.dll
TB: McAfee SiteAdvisor Toolbar: {0EBBBE48-BAD4-4B4C-8E5A-516ABECAE064} - c:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\McIEPlg.dll
TB: Video Clip Grab Toolbar: {9b53772a-8259-495d-a6b2-fa5966fe52e1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Video_Clip_Grab\prxtbVide.dll
EB: HP Smart Web Printing: {555D4D79-4BD2-4094-A395-CFC534424A05} - C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\Smart Web Printing\hpswp_bho.dll
EB: HP Smart Web Printing: {555D4D79-4BD2-4094-A395-CFC534424A05} - C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\Smart Web Printing\hpswp_bho.dll
uRun: [msnmsgr] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Messenger\msnmsgr.exe" /background
uRun: [Spotify Web Helper] "C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Spotify\Data\SpotifyWebHelper.exe"
uRun: [Push Client] C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ATT Connect\Participant\pull.exe
uRun: [Dyyno Launcher] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Dyyno\Dyyno Broadcaster\dyyno_launcher.exe" 30100 30101 30102 30103 30104
uRun: [CAHeadless] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ElementsAutoAnalyzer.exe
uRun: [SUPERAntiSpyware] C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SUPERAntiSpyware.exe
mRun: [NUSB3MON] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Renesas Electronics\USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver\Application\nusb3mon.exe"
mRun: [SuiteTray] "C:\Program Files (x86)\EgisTec MyWinLockerSuite\x86\SuiteTray.exe"
mRun: [Norton Online Backup] C:\Program Files (x86)\Symantec\Norton Online Backup\NOBuClient.exe
mRun: [BackupManagerTray] "C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\BackupManagerTray.exe" -h -k
mRun: [OOTag] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\OOBEOffer\OOTag.exe
mRun: [LManager] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\LManager.exe
mRun: [Dolby Home Theater v4] "C:\Dolby PCEE4\pcee4.exe" -autostart
mRun: [ArcadeMovieService] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\Movie\clear.fiMovieService.exe"
mRun: [hpqSRMon] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqSRMon.exe
mRun: [HP Software Update] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\HP Software Update\HPWuSchd2.exe
mRun: [Adobe ARM] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe"
mRun: [mcui_exe] "C:\Program Files\McAfee.com\Agent\mcagent.exe" /runkey
mRun: [SunJavaUpdateSched] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Java\Java Update\jusched.exe"
mRun: [ArcSoft Connection Service] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Connection Service\Bin\ACDaemon.exe
mRun: [Ad-Aware Browsing Protection] "C:\ProgramData\Ad-Aware Browsing Protection\adawarebp.exe"
mRun: [Ad-Aware Antivirus] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAwareLauncher" --windows-run
dRunOnce: [IsMyWinLockerReboot] msiexec.exe /qn /x{voidguid}
StartupFolder: C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\MICROS~1\Windows\STARTM~1\Programs\Startup\BBCIPL~1.LNK - C:\Program Files (x86)\BBC iPlayer Desktop\BBC iPlayer Desktop.exe
StartupFolder: C:\PROGRA~3\MICROS~1\Windows\STARTM~1\Programs\Startup\ACERVC~1.LNK - C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\AcerVCM.exe
StartupFolder: C:\PROGRA~3\MICROS~1\Windows\STARTM~1\Programs\Startup\HPDIGI~1.LNK - C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqtra08.exe
StartupFolder: C:\PROGRA~3\MICROS~1\Windows\STARTM~1\Programs\Startup\Launcher.lnk - C:\Program Files (x86)\OrangeMobileBroadband\OrangeMobileBroadband_Launcher.exe
StartupFolder: C:\PROGRA~3\MICROS~1\Windows\STARTM~1\Programs\Startup\MCAFEE~1.LNK - C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee Security Scan\3.0.207\SSScheduler.exe
mPolicies-Explorer: NoActiveDesktop = dword:1
mPolicies-Explorer: NoActiveDesktopChanges = dword:1
mPolicies-System: ConsentPromptBehaviorAdmin = dword:5
mPolicies-System: ConsentPromptBehaviorUser = dword:3
mPolicies-System: EnableUIADesktopToggle = dword:0
IE: {219C3416-8CB2-491a-A3C7-D9FCDDC9D600} - {5F7B1267-94A9-47F5-98DB-E99415F33AEC} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Writer\WriterBrowserExtension.dll
IE: {7815BE26-237D-41A8-A98F-F7BD75F71086} - {8D10F6C4-0E01-4BD4-8601-11AC1FDF8126} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\IEPlugIn.dll
IE: {898EA8C8-E7FF-479B-8935-AEC46303B9E5} - {898EA8C8-E7FF-479B-8935-AEC46303B9E5} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Toolbars\Internet Explorer\skypeieplugin.dll
IE: {DDE87865-83C5-48c4-8357-2F5B1AA84522} - {DDE87865-83C5-48c4-8357-2F5B1AA84522} - C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\Smart Web Printing\hpswp_BHO.dll
DPF: {8AD9C840-044E-11D1-B3E9-00805F499D93} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_31-windows-i586.cab
DPF: {CAFEEFAC-0016-0000-0031-ABCDEFFEDCBA} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_31-windows-i586.cab
DPF: {CAFEEFAC-FFFF-FFFF-FFFF-ABCDEFFEDCBA} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_31-windows-i586.cab
TCP: NameServer = 192.168.1.254
TCP: Interfaces\{304C7220-2C90-4E1E-97A0-DECC00106450} : DHCPNameServer = 192.168.1.254
TCP: Interfaces\{304C7220-2C90-4E1E-97A0-DECC00106450}\14074774F6C646 : DHCPNameServer = 192.168.1.1
TCP: Interfaces\{304C7220-2C90-4E1E-97A0-DECC00106450}\D44535F575966496F566275656 : DHCPNameServer = 217.26.0.2 217.26.1.2
TCP: Interfaces\{93AC6829-A7A0-4165-9360-AD7F96C7695A} : DHCPNameServer = 192.168.1.254
Filter: application/x-mfe-ipt - {3EF5086B-5478-4598-A054-786C45D75692} - c:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\MSC\McSnIePl.dll
Handler: dssrequest - {5513F07E-936B-4E52-9B00-067394E91CC5} - c:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\McIEPlg.dll
Handler: sacore - {5513F07E-936B-4E52-9B00-067394E91CC5} - c:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\McIEPlg.dll
Handler: skype-ie-addon-data - {91774881-D725-4E58-B298-07617B9B86A8} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Toolbars\Internet Explorer\skypeieplugin.dll
Handler: skype4com - {FFC8B962-9B40-4DFF-9458-1830C7DD7F5D} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Skype\Skype4COM.dll
Handler: wlpg - {E43EF6CD-A37A-4A9B-9E6F-83F89B8E6324} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Photo Gallery\AlbumDownloadProtocolHandler.dll
AppInit_DLLs= c:\progra~3\browse~1\23796~1.11\{16cdf~1\browse~1.dll
SSODL: WebCheck - <orphaned>
x64-mStart Page = hxxp://acer.msn.com
x64-mDefault_Page_URL = hxxp://acer.msn.com
x64-BHO: scriptproxy: {7DB2D5A0-7241-4E79-B68D-6309F01C5231} - C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\ScriptSn.20120710092937.dll
x64-BHO: Windows Live ID Sign-in Helper: {9030D464-4C02-4ABF-8ECC-5164760863C6} - C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WindowsLiveLogin.dll
x64-BHO: McAfee SiteAdvisor BHO: {B164E929-A1B6-4A06-B104-2CD0E90A88FF} - c:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\x64\McIEPlg.dll
x64-TB: McAfee SiteAdvisor Toolbar: {0EBBBE48-BAD4-4B4C-8E5A-516ABECAE064} - c:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\x64\McIEPlg.dll
x64-Run: [IgfxTray] C:\Windows\System32\igfxtray.exe
x64-Run: [HotKeysCmds] C:\Windows\System32\hkcmd.exe
x64-Run: [Persistence] C:\Windows\System32\igfxpers.exe
x64-Run: [AtherosBtStack] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BtvStack.exe"
x64-Run: [AthBtTray] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AthBtTray.exe"
x64-Run: [ETDCtrl] C:\Program Files (x86)\Elantech\ETDCtrl.exe
x64-Run: [Power Management] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerTray.exe
x64-Run: [OOTag] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\OOBEOffer\ootag.exe
x64-Run: [AdobeAAMUpdater-1.0] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\OOBE\PDApp\UWA\UpdaterStartupUtility.exe"
x64-Run: [MSC] "c:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\msseces.exe" -hide -runkey
x64-Filter: application/x-mfe-ipt - {3EF5086B-5478-4598-A054-786C45D75692} - c:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\McSnIePl64.dll
x64-Handler: dssrequest - {5513F07E-936B-4E52-9B00-067394E91CC5} - c:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\x64\McIEPlg.dll
x64-Handler: sacore - {5513F07E-936B-4E52-9B00-067394E91CC5} - c:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\x64\McIEPlg.dll
x64-Handler: skype-ie-addon-data - {91774881-D725-4E58-B298-07617B9B86A8} - <orphaned>
x64-Handler: skype4com - {FFC8B962-9B40-4DFF-9458-1830C7DD7F5D} - <orphaned>
x64-Handler: wlpg - {E43EF6CD-A37A-4A9B-9E6F-83F89B8E6324} - <orphaned>
x64-Notify: igfxcui - igfxdev.dll
x64-SSODL: WebCheck - <orphaned>
.
================= FIREFOX ===================
.
FF - ProfilePath - C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\jw2qlq4g.default\
FF - plugin: c:\PROGRA~2\mcafee\msc\npMcSnFFPl.dll
FF - plugin: C:\PROGRA~2\MICROS~4\Office14\NPSPWRAP.DLL
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Reader 10.0\Reader\AIR\nppdf32.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Google Earth\plugin\npgeplugin.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\npGoogleUpdate3.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Java\jre7\bin\plugin2\npjp2.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\NPMcFFPlg32.dll
FF - plugin: c:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Silverlight\5.1.10411.0\npctrlui.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\WildTangent Games\App\BrowserIntegration\Registered\0\NP_wtapp.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Photo Gallery\NPWLPG.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\jw2qlq4g.default\extensions\{9EB34849-81D3-4841-939D-666D522B889A}\plugins\npSlingPlayer.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\NPSWF32_11_5_502_135.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Windows\SysWOW64\npDeployJava1.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Windows\SysWOW64\npmproxy.dll
FF - ExtSQL: 2012-11-17 14:20; {4ED1F68A-5463-4931-9384-8FFF5ED91D92}; C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor
FF - ExtSQL: 2012-11-24 12:42; {9EB34849-81D3-4841-939D-666D522B889A}; C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\jw2qlq4g.default\extensions\{9EB34849-81D3-4841-939D-666D522B889A}
FF - ExtSQL: 2012-12-17 22:43; jid1-yZwVFzbsyfMrqQ@jetpack; C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\jw2qlq4g.default\extensions\jid1-yZwVFzbsyfMrqQ@jetpack
FF - ExtSQL: !HIDDEN! 2012-03-21 21:43; smartwebprinting@hp.com; C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\Smart Web Printing\MozillaAddOn3
.
============= SERVICES / DRIVERS ===============
.
R0 gfibto;gfibto;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\gfibto.sys [2012-12-17 14456]
R0 mfehidk;McAfee Inc. mfehidk;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfehidk.sys [2010-10-14 771096]
R0 mfewfpk;McAfee Inc. mfewfpk;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfewfpk.sys [2012-7-10 339776]
R0 MpFilter;Microsoft Malware Protection Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\MpFilter.sys [2012-8-30 228768]
R0 PxHlpa64;PxHlpa64;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\PxHlpa64.sys [2012-3-21 55856]
R1 mwlPSDFilter;mwlPSDFilter;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mwlPSDFilter.sys [2011-8-3 22648]
R1 mwlPSDNServ;mwlPSDNServ;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mwlPSDNserv.sys [2011-8-3 20520]
R1 mwlPSDVDisk;mwlPSDVDisk;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mwlPSDVDisk.sys [2011-8-3 62776]
R1 SASDIFSV;SASDIFSV;C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\sasdifsv64.sys [2011-7-22 14928]
R1 SASKUTIL;SASKUTIL;C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\saskutil64.sys [2011-7-12 12368]
R2 NisDrv;Microsoft Network Inspection System;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\NisDrvWFP.sys [2012-8-30 128456]
R3 BTATH_BUS;Atheros Bluetooth Bus;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_bus.sys [2011-8-2 30368]
R3 cfwids;McAfee Inc. cfwids;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\cfwids.sys [2012-7-10 69672]
R3 ETD;ELAN PS/2 Port Input Device;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ETD.sys [2011-8-3 142632]
R3 IntcDAud;Intel® Display Audio;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\IntcDAud.sys [2011-8-3 317440]
R3 L1C;NDIS Miniport Driver for Atheros AR813x/AR815x PCI-E Ethernet Controller;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\L1C62x64.sys [2011-8-3 76912]
R3 MBAMProtector;MBAMProtector;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mbam.sys [2012-12-17 25928]
R3 mfeavfk;McAfee Inc. mfeavfk;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfeavfk.sys [2012-7-10 309400]
R3 mfefirek;McAfee Inc. mfefirek;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfefirek.sys [2012-7-10 515528]
R3 nusb3hub;Renesas Electronics USB 3.0 Hub Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nusb3hub.sys [2011-2-10 82432]
R3 nusb3xhc;Renesas Electronics USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nusb3xhc.sys [2011-2-10 181760]
R3 RSPCIESTOR;Realtek PCIE CardReader Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RtsPStor.sys [2011-8-3 333928]
R3 Sftfs;Sftfs;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftfslh.sys [2011-10-1 764264]
R3 Sftplay;Sftplay;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftplaylh.sys [2011-10-1 268648]
R3 Sftredir;Sftredir;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftredirlh.sys [2011-10-1 25960]
R3 Sftvol;Sftvol;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftvollh.sys [2011-10-1 22376]
R3 stdriver;Sound tap driver Upper Class Filter Driver v2.0.0.0;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\stdriver64.sys [2012-6-27 103512]
S3 AthBTPort;Atheros Virtual Bluetooth Class;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_flt.sys [2011-8-2 36000]
S3 BTATH_A2DP;Bluetooth A2DP Audio Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_a2dp.sys [2011-8-2 330912]
S3 btath_avdt;Atheros Bluetooth AVDT Service;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_avdt.sys [2011-8-2 110240]
S3 BTATH_HCRP;Bluetooth HCRP Server driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_hcrp.sys [2011-8-2 167584]
S3 BTATH_LWFLT;Bluetooth LWFLT Device;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_lwflt.sys [2011-8-2 68256]
S3 BTATH_RCP;Bluetooth AVRCP Device;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_rcp.sys [2011-8-2 280992]
S3 BtFilter;BtFilter;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btfilter.sys [2011-8-2 511136]
S3 CXPLRCAP;Capture Device;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CxPlrCap.sys [2010-1-6 235904]
S3 ew_hwusbdev;Huawei MobileBroadband USB PNP Device;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ew_hwusbdev.sys [2012-3-21 117248]
S3 HipShieldK;McAfee Inc. HipShieldK;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\HipShieldK.sys [2012-11-16 196440]
S3 huawei_cdcacm;huawei_cdcacm;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ew_jucdcacm.sys [2012-3-21 91136]
S3 huawei_enumerator;huawei_enumerator;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ew_jubusenum.sys [2012-3-21 85504]
S3 mferkdet;McAfee Inc. mferkdet;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mferkdet.sys [2012-7-10 106112]
S3 MSHUSBVideo;NX6000/NX3000/VX2000/VX5000/VX5500/VX7000/Cinema Filter Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nx6000.sys [2009-7-24 36208]
.
=============== Created Last 30 ================
.
2012-12-18 09:09:02 972264 ----a-w- C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{EBD87EE6-076B-4775-AD39-53C579211573}\gapaengine.dll
2012-12-18 09:08:59 9125352 ----a-w- C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{4260386B-4488-4021-9389-02B88F3E56C4}\mpengine.dll
2012-12-18 09:06:53 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Security Client
2012-12-18 09:06:50 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client
2012-12-18 08:42:25 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{3229224C-BD09-4501-B84A-BA086DEF6404}
2012-12-17 22:49:55 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\Ad-Aware Antivirus
2012-12-17 22:49:52 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\LavasoftStatistics
2012-12-17 22:44:26 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus
2012-12-17 22:43:51 47496 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\sbbd.exe
2012-12-17 22:43:51 14456 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\gfibto.sys
2012-12-17 22:43:43 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\blekko toolbars
2012-12-17 22:43:42 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\adawarebp
2012-12-17 22:43:40 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\Ad-Aware Browsing Protection
2012-12-17 22:43:37 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\adawaretb
2012-12-17 22:43:35 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Toolbar Cleaner
2012-12-17 22:42:53 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Ad-Aware Antivirus
2012-12-17 22:34:51 0 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\sho963.tmp
2012-12-17 22:19:30 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\SUPERAntiSpyware.com
2012-12-17 22:19:21 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\SUPERAntiSpyware.com
2012-12-17 22:19:21 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware
2012-12-17 22:17:43 25928 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mbam.sys
2012-12-17 22:17:43 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware
2012-12-17 20:30:31 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{2C7CEDA6-96A5-42B8-9561-61B839D50137}
2012-12-17 16:13:01 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\Spybot - Search & Destroy
2012-12-17 16:13:01 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Spybot - Search & Destroy
2012-12-17 12:05:32 131072 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\wlancfgy.dll
2012-12-16 17:05:50 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{AAD75577-5523-4A1B-9D80-CA0B483E495E}
2012-12-16 04:56:37 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{1377BE54-DD9F-4F68-974D-CDB118912F55}
2012-12-15 13:37:46 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\CanonCP
2012-12-15 13:37:27 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Canon
2012-12-15 11:59:58 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{FBE04517-5D5C-4353-BD6E-BF9C26490BFE}
2012-12-14 14:56:49 995383 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\MFC425b8.rra
2012-12-14 14:56:49 420352 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\msvc26f0.rra
2012-12-14 14:39:55 420352 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\msvcac93.rra
2012-12-14 14:39:54 995383 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\MFC4aaee.rra
2012-12-14 11:48:00 420352 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\msvcfbac.rra
2012-12-14 11:47:59 995383 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\MFC4fa17.rra
2012-12-14 11:32:10 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{58F13F91-5C13-4C3E-A375-4344D96FC1EC}
2012-12-13 17:01:25 2048 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\tzres.dll
2012-12-13 17:01:24 2048 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\tzres.dll
2012-12-13 17:01:07 3149824 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\win32k.sys
2012-12-13 17:01:06 46080 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\atmlib.dll
2012-12-13 17:01:06 367616 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\atmfd.dll
2012-12-13 17:01:06 34304 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atmlib.dll
2012-12-13 17:01:06 295424 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atmfd.dll
2012-12-13 16:52:14 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{033B946B-BC26-4476-95D3-3B5C3BA0CA58}
2012-12-12 06:00:15 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{6E557CF3-85CA-436A-BD0B-840E5BC67E73}
2012-12-11 16:45:51 1974616 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\D3DCompiler_42.dll
2012-12-11 16:45:50 1892184 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\D3DX9_42.dll
2012-12-11 10:15:45 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{7C3C0172-3BA6-455E-90E4-492CCA89980E}
2012-12-10 15:20:58 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{AC7F9A82-FA76-47D6-8DD9-76E478FF3656}
2012-12-08 08:55:56 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{758EF0C8-AE2A-4435-A369-C9B7CB26C010}
2012-12-07 20:55:21 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{BE5EBDE7-47C0-4029-9E74-0083E2D4503E}
2012-12-07 18:21:46 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\None
2012-12-07 16:35:13 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\EzGrab
2012-12-07 14:08:57 73696 ----a-w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\updated\breakpadinjector.dll
2012-12-07 14:08:57 261600 ----a-w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\updated\components\browsercomps.dll
2012-12-07 14:08:57 18912 ----a-w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\updated\AccessibleMarshal.dll
2012-12-07 08:54:57 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{9EEECA45-A61D-4313-A535-C4444FC3841C}
2012-12-06 11:56:25 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ArcSoft
2012-12-06 11:54:13 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\ArcSoft
2012-12-06 11:53:15 245408 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\unicows.dll
2012-12-06 11:53:14 420352 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\msvc66e7.rra
2012-12-06 11:53:14 393216 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\MSLUP60.dll
2012-12-06 11:53:14 256768 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\MSLURT.dll
2012-12-06 11:53:13 995383 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\MFC46310.rra
2012-12-06 11:51:21 77824 ----a-w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\InstallShield\Engine\6\Intel 32\ctor.dll
2012-12-06 11:51:21 32768 ----a-w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\InstallShield\Engine\6\Intel 32\objectps.dll
2012-12-06 11:51:21 225280 ----a-w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\InstallShield\IScript\iscript.dll
2012-12-06 11:51:21 176128 ----a-w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\InstallShield\Engine\6\Intel 32\iuser.dll
2012-12-06 11:22:59 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{74200D66-0E75-423F-B589-F4A6313FFD2B}
2012-12-05 08:28:15 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{353B0165-4901-4E6D-B807-543647ABD835}
2012-12-05 07:53:32 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{1BA77E78-AC85-49AD-91BC-3E6A65361A60}
2012-12-04 10:36:00 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{5EAA8875-9F2E-40D3-89EF-5F64B5D97BBD}
2012-12-03 13:17:41 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{6125365B-6728-4669-8CE1-DBD83ACB303A}
2012-12-02 13:28:19 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Spotydl
2012-12-02 13:28:14 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Spotydl
2012-12-02 13:28:01 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Programs
2012-12-02 13:10:22 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{820A7F33-210D-4CA7-B898-B1B8C356D967}
2012-12-01 12:10:20 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{F09676EC-73B5-40D7-A6AE-12E94638CAC0}
2012-12-01 10:26:23 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{BC985304-F755-4024-B08C-721914CA41D5}
2012-11-30 13:44:01 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{1B9BF6D6-1A66-4C48-A46F-E17E034C22AA}
2012-11-29 19:02:00 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{285CCF8A-ACED-477A-926B-E57A16D4BB82}
2012-11-27 09:31:20 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{C5D160E4-0A0F-4860-8AB9-273AE2585A1D}
2012-11-27 06:25:14 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{8D44F9DA-3B52-428D-8E65-F11B59ED3B4E}
2012-11-25 16:18:22 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{81B35B87-A2CD-4A98-958E-863199E4FEEC}
2012-11-25 13:11:38 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{29D813B9-F553-4967-B61E-ABCCF3B7F127}
2012-11-25 13:04:56 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{2A0A97EB-5AEB-4A6D-9776-4A5073764D47}
2012-11-25 00:34:16 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{9F20CE4B-ECE6-43C7-A86B-F06FF76F34FD}
2012-11-24 12:32:44 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{DC3D0875-D646-44D6-9D4E-391E9E0409A0}
2012-11-23 11:22:56 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{B45051C0-7797-4779-A9C6-277EBA591446}
2012-11-22 22:35:24 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{32E3A980-1DAE-4A3D-B0C4-1BAA27623EF3}
2012-11-22 12:18:18 -------- d-----w- C:\Windows\tmp
2012-11-22 10:34:59 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{91D5815F-1821-4B05-B53B-7189DEE2264E}
2012-11-21 14:44:41 62736 ----a-r- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\PullClientStartSho_CD6A27034E724245941D2EB3A8CF0DD5.exe
2012-11-21 14:44:41 62736 ----a-r- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\ParticipantStartSh_DF0BA5751BF84E0AABDD4B6DA83B3B0C.exe
2012-11-21 14:44:41 62736 ----a-r- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\NewShortcut11_0A40599CA5B444D89111273D573729A6.exe
2012-11-21 14:44:41 62736 ----a-r- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\MyATTStartShortcut_37B266125E564D7BBC298658403757C7.exe
2012-11-21 14:44:41 62736 ----a-r- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\LSUStartShortcut1_0C445A24F06A4871AC024995E6B63EA6.exe
2012-11-21 14:44:41 62736 ----a-r- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\LSUDesktopShortcut_5E8B335F6B1645798E61AE17118989A8.exe
2012-11-21 14:44:41 62736 ----a-r- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\ARPPRODUCTICON.exe
2012-11-21 14:44:41 58640 ----a-r- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\MyATTDesktopShortc_F98F597BB2C24BCA8A2E00E99FF50C40.exe
2012-11-21 14:44:41 46352 ----a-r- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\ParticipantHelpSta_AFE5E24C07B1432883124EEC348980E5.exe
2012-11-21 14:44:38 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\ATT Connect
2012-11-21 14:44:38 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ATT Connect
2012-11-21 14:43:46 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Downloaded Installations
2012-11-21 10:49:44 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{09BBDE04-DD5A-4A3B-AB14-B8AFDDB31205}
2012-11-20 12:33:33 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{492C36DB-D990-4DF3-9389-45F27C06589E}
2012-11-18 19:19:12 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\{80B6A3A4-14A0-40BA-BC4E-5D50DB7EBAEF}
.
==================== Find3M ====================
.
2012-12-11 19:10:00 73656 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerCPLApp.cpl
2012-12-11 19:10:00 697272 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerApp.exe
2012-11-14 06:11:44 2312704 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\jscript9.dll
2012-11-14 06:04:11 1392128 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\wininet.dll
2012-11-14 06:02:49 1494528 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\inetcpl.cpl
2012-11-14 05:57:46 599040 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\vbscript.dll
2012-11-14 05:57:35 173056 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\ieUnatt.exe
2012-11-14 05:52:40 2382848 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\mshtml.tlb
2012-11-14 02:09:22 1800704 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\jscript9.dll
2012-11-14 01:58:15 1427968 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\inetcpl.cpl
2012-11-14 01:57:37 1129472 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\wininet.dll
2012-11-14 01:49:25 142848 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\ieUnatt.exe
2012-11-14 01:48:27 420864 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\vbscript.dll
2012-11-14 01:44:42 2382848 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\mshtml.tlb
2012-11-09 06:40:24 69672 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\cfwids.sys
2012-11-09 06:37:42 339776 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfewfpk.sys
2012-11-09 06:37:30 177680 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\mfevtps.exe
2012-11-09 06:36:40 10288 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfeclnk.sys
2012-11-09 06:36:30 106112 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mferkdet.sys
2012-11-09 06:35:50 771096 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfehidk.sys
2012-11-09 06:34:58 515528 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfefirek.sys
2012-11-09 06:34:18 309400 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfeavfk.sys
2012-11-09 06:33:58 178840 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfeapfk.sys
2012-11-02 05:59:11 478208 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\dpnet.dll
2012-11-02 05:11:31 376832 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\dpnet.dll
2012-10-31 15:10:00 829264 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\msvcr100.dll
2012-10-31 15:10:00 773968 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\msvcr100.dll
2012-10-31 15:10:00 421200 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\msvcp100.dll
2012-10-31 15:10:00 158536 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\atl100.dll
2012-10-31 15:10:00 138056 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atl100.dll
2012-10-16 08:38:37 135168 ----a-w- C:\Windows\apppatch\AppPatch64\AcXtrnal.dll
2012-10-16 08:38:34 350208 ----a-w- C:\Windows\apppatch\AppPatch64\AcLayers.dll
2012-10-16 07:39:52 561664 ----a-w- C:\Windows\apppatch\AcLayers.dll
2012-10-09 18:17:13 55296 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcsvc6.dll
2012-10-09 18:17:13 226816 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcore6.dll
2012-10-09 17:40:31 44032 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\dhcpcsvc6.dll
2012-10-09 17:40:31 193536 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\dhcpcore6.dll
2012-10-04 17:46:16 362496 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\wow64win.dll
2012-10-04 17:46:15 243200 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\wow64.dll
2012-10-04 17:46:15 13312 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\wow64cpu.dll
2012-10-04 17:45:55 215040 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\winsrv.dll
2012-10-04 17:43:28 16384 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\ntvdm64.dll
2012-10-04 17:41:16 424960 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\KernelBase.dll
2012-10-04 16:47:41 5120 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\wow32.dll
2012-10-04 16:47:41 274944 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\KernelBase.dll
2012-10-04 15:21:55 338432 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\conhost.exe
2012-10-04 14:46:46 7680 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\instnm.exe
2012-10-04 14:46:46 25600 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\setup16.exe
2012-10-04 14:46:44 14336 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\ntvdm64.dll
2012-10-04 14:46:43 2048 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\user.exe
2012-10-04 14:41:50 6144 ---ha-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-security-base-l1-1-0.dll
2012-10-04 14:41:50 4608 ---ha-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-threadpool-l1-1-0.dll
2012-10-04 14:41:50 3584 ---ha-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-xstate-l1-1-0.dll
2012-10-04 14:41:50 3072 ---ha-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-util-l1-1-0.dll
2012-10-03 17:56:54 1914248 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tcpip.sys
2012-10-03 17:44:21 70656 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\nlaapi.dll
2012-10-03 17:44:21 303104 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\nlasvc.dll
2012-10-03 17:44:17 246272 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\netcorehc.dll
2012-10-03 17:44:17 18944 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\netevent.dll
2012-10-03 17:44:16 216576 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\ncsi.dll
2012-10-03 17:42:16 569344 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\iphlpsvc.dll
2012-10-03 16:42:24 18944 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\netevent.dll
2012-10-03 16:42:24 175104 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\netcorehc.dll
2012-10-03 16:42:23 156672 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\ncsi.dll
2012-10-03 16:07:26 45568 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tcpipreg.sys
2012-09-25 22:47:43 78336 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\synceng.dll
2012-09-25 22:46:17 95744 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\synceng.dll
2012-09-24 22:16:33 95208 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\WindowsAccessBridge-32.dll
.
============= FINISH: 12:09:09.21 ===============


.
UNLESS SPECIFICALLY INSTRUCTED, DO NOT POST THIS LOG.
IF REQUESTED, ZIP IT UP & ATTACH IT
.
DDS (Ver_2012-11-20.01)
.
Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
Boot Device: \Device\HarddiskVolume2
Install Date: 21/03/2012 15:45:02
System Uptime: 18/12/2012 11:25:01 (1 hours ago)
.
Motherboard: Acer | | JM40_HR
Processor: Intel® Core™ i3-2330M CPU @ 2.20GHz | CPU1 | 792/1333mhz
.
==== Disk Partitions =========================
.
C: is FIXED (NTFS) - 283 GiB total, 47.086 GiB free.
D: is CDROM ()
.
==== Disabled Device Manager Items =============
.
==== System Restore Points ===================
.
No restore point in system.
.
==== Installed Programs ======================
.
??? ActiveX ?? Windows Live Mesh ???? ??????? ???????
???? ??? Windows Live
???? ???? ActiveX ????? ?? Windows Live Mesh ????????? ???????
???? Windows Live
????? Windows Live
?????? ??????? ?? Windows Live
??????? ?????????? Windows Live Mesh ActiveX ??? ????????? ???????????
??????? Windows Live Mesh ActiveX ???
???????? ?????????? Windows Live
????????? ActiveX ?? Windows Live Mesh ????????????????????????? (???)
?????????? Windows Live
??????????? ?? Windows Live
64 Bit HP CIO Components Installer
AceMoney Lite
Acer Backup Manager
Acer Crystal Eye Webcam
Acer ePower Management
Acer eRecovery Management
Acer Games
Acer Registration
Acer ScreenSaver
Acer Updater
Acer USB Charge Manager
Acer VCM
Acoustica CD/DVD Label Maker
ActiveX-kontroll för fjärranslutningar för Windows Live Mesh
ActiveX ???????? ?? Windows Live Mesh ?? ?????????? ??????
Ad-Aware Antivirus
Ad-Aware Browsing Protection
Adobe AIR
Adobe Community Help
Adobe Flash Player 11 ActiveX
Adobe Flash Player 11 Plugin
Adobe Photoshop Elements 10
Adobe Premiere Elements 10
Adobe Premiere Elements 10 Content
Adobe Premiere Elements 10 Content 1
Adobe Premiere Elements 10 Content 2
Adobe Premiere Elements 10 Content 3
Adobe Premiere Elements 10 HD Content 1
Adobe Premiere Elements 10 HD Content 2
Adobe Premiere Elements 10 HD Content 3
Adobe Reader X (10.1.4) MUI
Adobe Shockwave Player 11.6
Agatha Christie - Death on the Nile
AIO_Scan
Amazon Kindle
AnimatorDV Simple+
ArcSoft ShowBiz
AT&T Connect Participant Application v8.9.35
Atheros Communications Inc.® AR81Family Gigabit/Fast Ethernet Driver
µTorrent
AxCrypt 1.7.2867.0
Backup Manager V3
BBC iPlayer Desktop
Bejeweled 2 Deluxe
Bluetooth Win7 Suite (64)
BufferChm
C5200
C5200_Help
Canon SELPHY CP510
CCleaner
Chuzzle Deluxe
clear.fi
clear.fi Client
ClipGrab 3.2.0.5
Conexant HD Audio
Contrôle ActiveX Windows Live Mesh pour connexions ŕ distance
Control ActiveX de Windows Live Mesh para conexiones remotas
Control ActiveX del Windows Live Mesh per a connexions remotes
Control ActiveX Windows Live Mesh pentru conexiuni la distan?a
Controle ActiveX do Windows Live Mesh para Conexőes Remotas
Controlo ActiveX do Windows Live Mesh para Ligaçőes Remotas
Copy
Crazy Chicken Kart 2
D3DX10
Debut Video Capture Software
Destinations
DeviceDiscovery
DirectVobSub 2.41.5322
DirectVobSub 2.41.5322 (64-bit)
DocProc
Driver Install 64 bit
DVD Shrink 3.2
Dyyno Broadcaster
eBay Worldwide
Elements 10 Organizer
ETDWare PS/2-X64 8.0.6.3_WHQL
Express Burn
EZ Grabber
FATE
Fax
Final Drive: Nitro
FirstRowSportApp
Formant ActiveX programu Windows Live Mesh odpowiedzialny za obsluge polaczen zdalnych
Fotogalerija Windows Live
Fotosizer 1.35
Free YouTube Downloader 3.5.126
Galeria de Fotografias do Windows Live
Galeria fotografii uslugi Windows Live
Galeria fotogrŕfica del Windows Live
Galerie de photos Windows Live
Galerie foto Windows Live
Galería fotográfica de Windows Live
Google Chrome
Google Earth
Google Update Helper
GPBaseService2
Hewlett-Packard ACLM.NET v1.1.0.0
HP Customer Participation Program 13.0
HP Imaging Device Functions 13.0
HP Photosmart All-In-One Driver Software 13.0 Rel. 2
HP Photosmart Essential 3.5
HP Product Detection
HP Smart Web Printing 4.51
HP Solution Center 13.0
HP Update
HPPhotoGadget
HPPhotoSmartDiscLabel_PaperLabel
HPPhotoSmartDiscLabel_PrintOnDisc
HPPhotoSmartDiscLabelContent1
hpphotosmartdisclabelplugin
HPPhotosmartEssential
HPProductAssistant
HPSSupply
Identity Card
Insaniquarium Deluxe
Intel® Control Center
Intel® Management Engine Components
Intel® Processor Graphics
Intel® Rapid Storage Technology
IZArc 4.1.6
Java 7 Update 9
Java Auto Updater
Java™ 6 Update 31
Jewel Match 3
Jewel Quest Solitaire
John Deere Drive Green
Junk Mail filter update
Kobo
Kontrola Windows Live Mesh ActiveX za daljinske veze
Kontrolnik Windows Live Mesh ActiveX za oddaljene povezave
Launch Manager
Leawo Youtube Downloader Version: 4.0.0.5
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.1.1000
MarketResearch
McAfee AntiVirus Plus
McAfee Security Scan Plus
Mesh Runtime
Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile
Microsoft Application Error Reporting
Microsoft Camera Codec Pack
Microsoft Corporation
Microsoft Office 2010
Microsoft Office Click-to-Run 2010
Microsoft Office Starter 2010 - English
Microsoft Security Client
Microsoft Security Essentials
Microsoft Silverlight
Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Compact Edition [ENU]
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.17
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.4148
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.6161
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010 x86 Redistributable - 10.0.30319
Microsoft Visual C++ Run Time Lib Setup
Mozilla Firefox 17.0.1 (x86 en-US)
Mozilla Maintenance Service
MSVCRT
MSVCRT_amd64
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB954430)
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB973688)
Mystery of Mortlake Mansion
MyWinLocker
MyWinLocker 4
MyWinLocker Suite
Network64
newsXpresso
Norton Online Backup
NTI Media Maker 9
OCR Software by I.R.I.S. 13.0
Orange Mobile Broadband
Ovládací prvek ActiveX platformy Windows Live Mesh pro vzdálená pripojení
Ovládací prvok ActiveX programu Windows Live Mesh pre vzdialené pripojenia
Penguins!
Plants vs. Zombies - Game of the Year
Poczta uslugi Windows Live
Podstawowe programy Windows Live
Polar Bowler
Pošta Windows Live
PRE10STI64Installer
Prism Video File Converter
PS_AIO_02_ProductContext
PS_AIO_02_Software
PS_AIO_02_Software_Min
PSE10 STI Installer
Raccolta foto di Windows Live
Realtek PCIE Card Reader
Renesas Electronics USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver
S?????? f?t???af??? t?? Windows Live
Scan
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2518870)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2572078)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2604121)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2633870)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2656351)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2656368)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2656368v2)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2656405)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2686827)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2729449)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2737019)
Shared C Run-time for x64
Shop for HP Supplies
Shredder
Skype Click to Call
Skype™ 6.0
Slingo Deluxe
SmartSound Common Data
SmartSound Premiere Elements 10 x64 Plugin
SmartSound Sonicfire Pro 5
SmartWebPrinting
Snapact
SolutionCenter
Spotify
Spotydl 0.5.1
Spybot - Search & Destroy
St???e?? e?????? ActiveX t?? Windows Live Mesh ??a ap?µa???sµ??e? s??d?se??
Status
SUPERAntiSpyware
swMSM
Toolbox
Torchlight
TrayApp
UnloadSupport
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2468871)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2533523)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2600217)
Update Installer for WildTangent Games App
Uzak Baglantilar Için Windows Live Mesh ActiveX Denetimi
Video Clip Grab Toolbar
Virtual Villagers 4 - The Tree of Life
VLC media player 1.1.11
WebReg
Wedding Dash
Welcome Center
WildTangent Games App (Acer Games)
Windows Live
Windows Live ???
Windows Live ????
Windows Live Communications Platform
Windows Live Essentials
Windows Live Fotótár
Windows Live Fotogalerie
Windows Live Fotogalleri
Windows Live Fotogaléria
Windows Live Fotograf Galerisi
Windows Live Galeria de Fotos
Windows Live Galerija fotografija
Windows Live ID Sign-in Assistant
Windows Live Installer
Windows Live Language Selector
Windows Live Mail
Windows Live Mesh
Windows Live Mesh - ActiveX-besturingselement voor externe verbindingen
Windows Live Mesh ActiveX-kontroll for eksterne tilkoblinger
Windows Live Mesh ActiveX-objekt til fjernforbindelser
Windows Live Mesh ActiveX-vezérlo távoli kapcsolatokhoz
Windows Live Mesh ActiveX Control for Remote Connections
Windows Live Meshin etäyhteyksien ActiveX-komponentti
Windows Live Messenger
Windows Live MIME IFilter
Windows Live Movie Maker
Windows Live Photo Common
Windows Live Photo Gallery
Windows Live PIMT Platform
Windows Live Remote Client
Windows Live Remote Client Resources
Windows Live Remote Service
Windows Live Remote Service Resources
Windows Live SOXE
Windows Live SOXE Definitions
Windows Live Temel Parçalar
Windows Live UX Platform
Windows Live UX Platform Language Pack
Windows Live Writer
Windows Live Writer Resources
Windows Liven asennustyökalu
Windows Liven sähköposti
Windows Liven valokuvavalikoima
Windows Media Player Firefox Plugin
XBMC
Yahoo! Detect
Yontoo 1.10.03
Zuma Deluxe
.
==== Event Viewer Messages From Past Week ========
.
18/12/2012 09:16:32, Error: Service Control Manager [7031] - The McAfee McShield service terminated unexpectedly. It has done this 1 time(s). The following corrective action will be taken in 5000 milliseconds: Restart the service.
18/12/2012 09:16:18, Error: Service Control Manager [7001] - The Client Virtualization Handler service depends on the Application Virtualization Client service which failed to start because of the following error: The service did not respond to the start or control request in a timely fashion.
18/12/2012 09:15:07, Error: Service Control Manager [7009] - A timeout was reached (30000 milliseconds) while waiting for the Application Virtualization Client service to connect.
18/12/2012 09:15:07, Error: Service Control Manager [7000] - The Application Virtualization Client service failed to start due to the following error: The service did not respond to the start or control request in a timely fashion.
18/12/2012 08:50:15, Error: Service Control Manager [7031] - The McAfee McShield service terminated unexpectedly. It has done this 2 time(s). The following corrective action will be taken in 5000 milliseconds: Restart the service.
18/12/2012 08:49:08, Error: Service Control Manager [7009] - A timeout was reached (30000 milliseconds) while waiting for the Windows Live ID Sign-in Assistant service to connect.
18/12/2012 08:49:08, Error: Service Control Manager [7000] - The Windows Live ID Sign-in Assistant service failed to start due to the following error: The service did not respond to the start or control request in a timely fashion.
18/12/2012 08:47:19, Error: Service Control Manager [7009] - A timeout was reached (30000 milliseconds) while waiting for the Client Virtualization Handler service to connect.
18/12/2012 08:47:19, Error: Service Control Manager [7000] - The Client Virtualization Handler service failed to start due to the following error: The service did not respond to the start or control request in a timely fashion.
18/12/2012 08:41:22, Error: Service Control Manager [7011] - A timeout (30000 milliseconds) was reached while waiting for a transaction response from the GREGService service.
17/12/2012 20:29:18, Error: Microsoft-Windows-Kernel-General [5] - {Registry Hive Recovered} Registry hive (file): '\??\C:\Users\Ronnie\ntuser.dat' was corrupted and it has been recovered. Some data might have been lost.
17/12/2012 20:29:11, Error: volsnap [27] - The shadow copies of volume C: were aborted during detection because a critical control file could not be opened.
17/12/2012 20:29:07, Error: volsnap [25] - The shadow copies of volume C: were deleted because the shadow copy storage could not grow in time. Consider reducing the IO load on the system or choose a shadow copy storage volume that is not being shadow copied.
15/12/2012 17:17:37, Error: Microsoft-Windows-WER-SystemErrorReporting [1001] - The computer has rebooted from a bugcheck. The bugcheck was: 0x0000003b (0x00000000c0000005, 0xfffff880053df5ed, 0xfffff8800a3729c0, 0x0000000000000000). A dump was saved in: C:\Windows\MEMORY.DMP. Report Id: 121512-26036-01.
15/12/2012 17:11:04, Error: Microsoft-Windows-WER-SystemErrorReporting [1001] - The computer has rebooted from a bugcheck. The bugcheck was: 0x0000003b (0x00000000c0000005, 0xfffff88006a015ed, 0xfffff8800a5449c0, 0x0000000000000000). A dump was saved in: C:\Windows\MEMORY.DMP. Report Id: 121512-31184-01.
15/12/2012 12:48:27, Error: volsnap [35] - The shadow copies of volume C: were aborted because the shadow copy storage failed to grow.
11/12/2012 17:21:16, Error: Microsoft-Windows-WER-SystemErrorReporting [1001] - The computer has rebooted from a bugcheck. The bugcheck was: 0x0000007e (0xffffffffc0000005, 0xfffff880041831e0, 0xfffff88004ffa748, 0xfffff88004ff9fa0). A dump was saved in: C:\Windows\MEMORY.DMP. Report Id: 121112-36129-01.
11/12/2012 17:15:29, Error: Microsoft-Windows-WER-SystemErrorReporting [1001] - The computer has rebooted from a bugcheck. The bugcheck was: 0x0000007e (0xffffffffc0000005, 0xfffff880053641e0, 0xfffff88005555748, 0xfffff88005554fa0). A dump was saved in: C:\Windows\MEMORY.DMP. Report Id: 121112-34897-01.
11/12/2012 16:13:39, Error: Service Control Manager [7009] - A timeout was reached (30000 milliseconds) while waiting for the Windows Search service to connect.
11/12/2012 16:13:39, Error: Service Control Manager [7000] - The Windows Search service failed to start due to the following error: The service did not respond to the start or control request in a timely fashion.
11/12/2012 16:13:39, Error: Microsoft-Windows-DistributedCOM [10005] - DCOM got error "1053" attempting to start the service WSearch with arguments "" in order to run the server: {7D096C5F-AC08-4F1F-BEB7-5C22C517CE39}
.
==== End Of File ===========================

#5 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 136,772 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:05:12 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 03:12 PM

Hello


These are the programs I would like you to run next, if you have any problems with these just skip it and run the next one.


-AdwCleaner-

  • Please download AdwCleaner by Xplode onto your desktop.
  • Close all open programs and internet browsers.
  • Double click on AdwCleaner.exe to run the tool.
  • Click on Delete.
  • Confirm each time with Ok.
  • Your computer will be rebooted automatically. A text file will open after the restart.
  • Please post the content of that logfile with your next answer.
  • You can find the logfile at C:\AdwCleaner[S1].txt as well.

--RogueKiller--

  • Download & SAVE to your Desktop RogueKiller or from here
  • Quit all programs that you may have started.
  • Please disconnect any USB or external drives from the computer before you run this scan!
  • For Vista or Windows 7, right-click and select "Run as Administrator to start"
  • For Windows XP, double-click to start.
  • Wait until Prescan has finished ...
  • Then Click on "Scan" button
  • Wait until the Status box shows "Scan Finished"
  • click on "delete"
  • Wait until the Status box shows "Deleting Finished"
  • Click on "Report" and copy/paste the content of the Notepad into your next reply.
  • The log should be found in RKreport[1].txt on your Desktop
  • Exit/Close RogueKiller+

Gringo
I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic



My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University

#6 Gass

Gass
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 18 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:12 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 03:41 PM

# AdwCleaner v2.101 - Logfile created 12/18/2012 at 12:21:43
# Updated 16/12/2012 by Xplode
# Operating system : Windows 7 Home Premium Service Pack 1 (64 bits)
# User : Ronnie - RONNIE-PC
# Boot Mode : Normal
# Running from : C:\Users\Ronnie\Downloads\adwcleaner(1).exe
# Option [Delete]


***** [Services] *****


***** [Files / Folders] *****

File Deleted : C:\user.js
File Deleted : C:\Users\Public\Desktop\eBay.lnk
Folder Deleted : C:\Program Files (x86)\Conduit
Folder Deleted : C:\Program Files (x86)\Video_Clip_Grab
Folder Deleted : C:\ProgramData\blekko toolbars
Folder Deleted : C:\ProgramData\Tarma Installer
Folder Deleted : C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Conduit
Folder Deleted : C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Software
Folder Deleted : C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Temp\boost_interprocess
Folder Deleted : C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\LocalLow\Conduit
Folder Deleted : C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\LocalLow\PriceGong
Folder Deleted : C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\LocalLow\Video_Clip_Grab

***** [Registry] *****

Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\AppDataLow\Software\Conduit
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\AppDataLow\Software\PriceGong
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\AppDataLow\Software\SmartBar
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\AppDataLow\Software\Video_Clip_Grab
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\AppDataLow\Toolbar
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Conduit
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\DataMngr
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\DataMngr_Toolbar
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\bProtectSettings
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\Settings\{98889811-442D-49DD-99D7-DC866BE87DBC}
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\Settings\{9B53772A-8259-495D-A6B2-FA5966FE52E1}
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\Settings\{FD72061E-9FDE-484D-A58A-0BAB4151CAD8}
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\Stats\{9B53772A-8259-495D-A6B2-FA5966FE52E1}
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\Stats\{DF7770F7-832F-4BDF-B144-100EDDD0C3AE}
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\Stats\{FD72061E-9FDE-484D-A58A-0BAB4151CAD8}
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Softonic
Key Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\SearchScopes\{0ECDF796-C2DC-4D79-A620-CCE0C0A66CC9}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\{608D3067-77E8-463D-9084-908966806826}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\{CFDAFE39-20CE-451D-BD45-A37452F39CF0}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\{EA28B360-05E0-4F93-8150-02891F1D8D3C}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\AppID\YontooIEClient.DLL
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Prod.cap
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Toolbar.CT2537338
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\TypeLib\{D372567D-67C1-4B29-B3F0-159B52B3E967}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\YontooIEClient.Api
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\YontooIEClient.Api.1
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\YontooIEClient.Layers
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\YontooIEClient.Layers.1
Key Deleted : HKLM\Software\Conduit
Key Deleted : HKLM\Software\DataMngr
Key Deleted : HKLM\Software\Iminent
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Tracing\MyBabylontb_RASAPI32
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Tracing\MyBabylontb_RASMANCS
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\PreApproved\{A87FA371-70AD-4247-9233-8050A0DD0BB4}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Ext\PreApproved\{DF7770F7-832F-4BDF-B144-100EDDD0C3AE}
Key Deleted : HKLM\Software\Video_Clip_Grab
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{10DE7085-6A1E-4D41-A7BF-9AF93E351401}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{3C471948-F874-49F5-B338-4F214A2EE0B1}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{7E84186E-B5DE-4226-8A66-6E49C6B511B4}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{80922EE0-8A76-46AE-95D5-BD3C3FE0708D}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{99066096-8989-4612-841F-621A01D54AD7}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{9B53772A-8259-495D-A6B2-FA5966FE52E1}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{A87FA371-70AD-4247-9233-8050A0DD0BB4}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{DF7770F7-832F-4BDF-B144-100EDDD0C3AE}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\CLSID\{FD72061E-9FDE-484D-A58A-0BAB4151CAD8}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{10DE7085-6A1E-4D41-A7BF-9AF93E351401}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Classes\Interface\{1AD27395-1659-4DFF-A319-2CFA243861A5}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Google\Chrome\Extensions\niapdbllcanepiiimjjndipklodoedlc
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Google\Chrome\Extensions\pgafcinpmmpklohkojmllohdhomoefph
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Low Rights\ElevationPolicy\{3CF1630E-942B-4573-8CF9-EB11382B1B4A}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Low Rights\ElevationPolicy\{7FF8AFEB-0B1E-42D2-B19A-1F64823DA552}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Explorer\Browser Helper Objects\{9B53772A-8259-495D-A6B2-FA5966FE52E1}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Explorer\Browser Helper Objects\{FD72061E-9FDE-484D-A58A-0BAB4151CAD8}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Uninstall\{889DF117-14D1-44EE-9F31-C5FB5D47F68B}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Uninstall\Video_Clip_Grab Toolbar
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{10DE7085-6A1E-4D41-A7BF-9AF93E351401}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{1AD27395-1659-4DFF-A319-2CFA243861A5}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Uninstall\{889DF117-14D1-44EE-9F31-C5FB5D47F68B}
Key Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Tarma Installer
Value Deleted : HKCU\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Toolbar\WebBrowser [{9B53772A-8259-495D-A6B2-FA5966FE52E1}]
Value Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\URLSearchHooks [{9B53772A-8259-495D-A6B2-FA5966FE52E1}]
Value Deleted : HKLM\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Toolbar [{9B53772A-8259-495D-A6B2-FA5966FE52E1}]

***** [Internet Browsers] *****

-\\ Internet Explorer v9.0.8112.16457

[OK] Registry is clean.

-\\ Mozilla Firefox v17.0.1 (en-US)

Profile name : default
File : C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\jw2qlq4g.default\prefs.js

[OK] File is clean.

-\\ Google Chrome v23.0.1271.97

File : C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Preferences

Deleted [l.1197] : homepage = "hxxp://search.babylon.com/?affID=109220&tt=4612_3&babsrc=HP_ss&mntrId=ae7c382c000000[...]
Deleted [l.1363] : urls_to_restore_on_startup ="session": {"restore_on_startup": 4, [ "hxxp://search.babylon.com/?[...]

*************************

AdwCleaner[R1].txt - [7420 octets] - [17/12/2012 22:24:58]
AdwCleaner[S2].txt - [7070 octets] - [18/12/2012 12:21:43]

########## EOF - C:\AdwCleaner[S2].txt - [7130 octets] ##########



RogueKiller V8.4.0 [Dec 15 2012] by Tigzy
mail : tigzyRK<at>gmail<dot>com
Feedback : http://www.geekstogo.com/forum/files/file/413-roguekiller/
Website : http://tigzy.geekstogo.com/roguekiller.php
Blog : http://tigzyrk.blogspot.com/

Operating System : Windows 7 (6.1.7601 Service Pack 1) 64 bits version
Started in : Normal mode
User : Ronnie [Admin rights]
Mode : Scan -- Date : 12/18/2012 12:41:43

¤¤¤ Bad processes : 0 ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ Registry Entries : 2 ¤¤¤
[HJ DESK] HKLM\[...]\NewStartPanel : {59031a47-3f72-44a7-89c5-5595fe6b30ee} (1) -> FOUND
[HJ DESK] HKLM\[...]\NewStartPanel : {20D04FE0-3AEA-1069-A2D8-08002B30309D} (1) -> FOUND

¤¤¤ Particular Files / Folders: ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ Driver : [NOT LOADED] ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ HOSTS File: ¤¤¤
--> C:\Windows\system32\drivers\etc\hosts



¤¤¤ MBR Check: ¤¤¤

+++++ PhysicalDrive0: TOSHIBA MK3259GSXP +++++
--- User ---
[MBR] 61ecb5036f973aeaeee22c697d97eaae
[BSP] 7414f4fc965b949a5af0fa344c2f872c : Windows 7/8 MBR Code
Partition table:
0 - [XXXXXX] ACER (0x27) [VISIBLE] Offset (sectors): 2048 | Size: 15360 Mo
1 - [ACTIVE] NTFS (0x07) [VISIBLE] Offset (sectors): 31459328 | Size: 100 Mo
2 - [XXXXXX] NTFS (0x07) [VISIBLE] Offset (sectors): 31664128 | Size: 289783 Mo
User = LL1 ... OK!
User = LL2 ... OK!

Finished : << RKreport[1]_S_12182012_02d1241.txt >>
RKreport[1]_S_12182012_02d1241.txt

#7 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 136,772 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:05:12 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 04:24 PM

Hello

I Would like you to do the following.

Please print out or make a copy in notpad of any instructions given, as sometimes it is necessary to go offline and you will lose access to them.

Run Combofix:

You may be asked to install or update the Recovery Console (Win XP Only) if this happens please allow it to do so (you will need to be connected to the internet for this)

Before you run Combofix I will need you to turn off any security software you have running, If you do not know how to do this you can find out >here< or >here<

Combofix may need to reboot your computer more than once to do its job this is normal.

You can download Combofix from one of these links. I want you to save it to the desktop and run it from there.
Link 1
Link 2
Link 3
1. Close any open browsers or any other programs that are open.
2. Close/disable all anti virus and anti malware programs so they do not interfere with the running of ComboFix.

Double click on combofix.exe & follow the prompts.
When finished, it will produce a report for you.

Note 1: Do not mouseclick combofix's window while it's running. That may cause it to stall

Note 2: If you recieve an error "Illegal operation attempted on a registery key that has been marked for deletion." Please restart the computer

"information and logs"

  • In your next post I need the following
  • Log from Combofix
  • let me know of any problems you may have had
  • How is the computer doing now?

Gringo
I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic



My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University

#8 Gass

Gass
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 18 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:12 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 05:10 PM

ComboFix 12-12-17.02 - Ronnie 18/12/2012 14:58:19.1.4 - x64
Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium 6.1.7601.1.1252.44.1033.18.3948.2332 [GMT 0:00]
Running from: c:\users\Ronnie\Desktop\ComboFix.exe
AV: McAfee Anti-Virus and Anti-Spyware *Enabled/Updated* {ADA629C7-7F48-5689-624A-3B76997E0892}
FW: McAfee Firewall *Enabled* {959DA8E2-3527-57D1-4915-924367AD4FE9}
SP: McAfee Anti-Virus and Anti-Spyware *Enabled/Updated* {16C7C823-5972-5907-58FA-0004E2F9422F}
SP: Windows Defender *Disabled/Updated* {D68DDC3A-831F-4fae-9E44-DA132C1ACF46}
* Created a new restore point
.
.
((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Other Deletions )))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
.
c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Microsoft\Windows\Temporary Internet Files\www.leawo.com_favicon.ico
.
.
((((((((((((((((((((((((( Files Created from 2012-11-18 to 2012-12-18 )))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
.
2012-12-18 15:08 . 2012-12-18 15:08 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Default\AppData\Local\temp
2012-12-18 09:09 . 2012-12-18 09:08 972264 ----a-w- c:\programdata\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{EBD87EE6-076B-4775-AD39-53C579211573}\gapaengine.dll
2012-12-18 09:08 . 2012-11-08 09:24 9125352 ----a-w- c:\programdata\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{4260386B-4488-4021-9389-02B88F3E56C4}\mpengine.dll
2012-12-18 09:06 . 2012-12-18 09:06 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Microsoft Security Client
2012-12-18 09:06 . 2012-12-18 09:06 -------- d-----w- c:\program files\Microsoft Security Client
2012-12-17 22:49 . 2012-12-17 22:56 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\Ad-Aware Antivirus
2012-12-17 22:49 . 2012-12-17 22:49 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\LavasoftStatistics
2012-12-17 22:44 . 2012-12-17 22:44 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\Lavasoft
2012-12-17 22:44 . 2012-12-17 22:50 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus
2012-12-17 22:43 . 2012-12-17 22:43 47496 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\sbbd.exe
2012-12-17 22:43 . 2012-12-17 22:43 14456 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\gfibto.sys
2012-12-17 22:43 . 2012-12-17 22:43 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\adawarebp
2012-12-17 22:43 . 2012-12-17 22:43 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\Ad-Aware Browsing Protection
2012-12-17 22:43 . 2012-12-17 22:43 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\adawaretb
2012-12-17 22:43 . 2012-12-17 22:43 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Toolbar Cleaner
2012-12-17 22:42 . 2012-12-18 08:43 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Ad-Aware Antivirus
2012-12-17 22:34 . 2012-12-17 22:34 0 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\sho963.tmp
2012-12-17 22:19 . 2012-12-17 22:19 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\SUPERAntiSpyware.com
2012-12-17 22:19 . 2012-12-17 22:37 -------- d-----w- c:\program files\SUPERAntiSpyware
2012-12-17 22:19 . 2012-12-17 22:19 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\SUPERAntiSpyware.com
2012-12-17 22:17 . 2012-12-17 22:17 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware
2012-12-17 22:17 . 2012-09-29 19:54 25928 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\mbam.sys
2012-12-17 16:13 . 2012-12-17 21:09 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Spybot - Search & Destroy
2012-12-17 16:13 . 2012-12-17 17:07 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\Spybot - Search & Destroy
2012-12-17 12:05 . 2012-12-17 12:05 131072 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\wlancfgy.dll
2012-12-15 13:37 . 2012-12-15 13:37 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\CanonCP
2012-12-15 13:37 . 2012-12-15 13:37 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Canon
2012-12-14 14:56 . 2012-12-14 14:56 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\ArcSoft
2012-12-14 14:56 . 2009-10-28 15:57 420352 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\msvc26f0.rra
2012-12-14 14:56 . 1999-04-27 15:00 995383 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\MFC425b8.rra
2012-12-14 14:39 . 2009-10-28 15:57 420352 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\msvcac93.rra
2012-12-14 14:39 . 1999-04-27 15:00 995383 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\MFC4aaee.rra
2012-12-14 11:48 . 2009-10-28 15:57 420352 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\msvcfbac.rra
2012-12-14 11:47 . 1999-04-27 15:00 995383 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\MFC4fa17.rra
2012-12-13 17:01 . 2012-11-09 05:45 2048 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\tzres.dll
2012-12-13 17:01 . 2012-11-09 04:42 2048 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\tzres.dll
2012-12-13 17:01 . 2012-11-22 03:26 3149824 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\win32k.sys
2012-12-13 17:01 . 2012-11-05 21:35 46080 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\atmlib.dll
2012-12-13 17:01 . 2012-11-05 20:41 367616 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\atmfd.dll
2012-12-13 17:01 . 2012-11-05 20:32 295424 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\atmfd.dll
2012-12-13 17:01 . 2012-11-05 20:32 34304 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\atmlib.dll
2012-12-12 12:01 . 2012-12-12 12:01 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Skype
2012-12-11 16:45 . 2009-09-04 17:29 1974616 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\D3DCompiler_42.dll
2012-12-11 16:45 . 2009-09-04 17:29 1892184 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\D3DX9_42.dll
2012-12-07 18:21 . 2012-12-07 18:21 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\None
2012-12-07 16:35 . 2012-12-07 16:41 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\EzGrab
2012-12-07 14:08 . 2012-10-24 17:50 261600 ----a-w- c:\program files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\updated\components\browsercomps.dll
2012-12-07 14:08 . 2012-10-24 17:50 73696 ----a-w- c:\program files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\updated\breakpadinjector.dll
2012-12-07 14:08 . 2012-10-24 17:50 18912 ----a-w- c:\program files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\updated\AccessibleMarshal.dll
2012-12-06 11:56 . 2012-12-06 11:56 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ArcSoft
2012-12-06 11:55 . 2012-12-14 14:44 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\ArcSoft
2012-12-06 11:54 . 2012-12-14 14:57 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft
2012-12-06 11:54 . 2012-12-08 14:14 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\ArcSoft
2012-12-06 11:53 . 2005-07-16 02:35 245408 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\unicows.dll
2012-12-06 11:53 . 2009-10-28 15:57 420352 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\msvc66e7.rra
2012-12-06 11:53 . 2007-04-19 09:39 256768 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\MSLURT.dll
2012-12-06 11:53 . 2005-05-28 06:58 393216 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\MSLUP60.dll
2012-12-06 11:53 . 1999-04-27 15:00 995383 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\MFC46310.rra
2012-12-06 11:51 . 2012-12-06 11:51 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\InstallShield
2012-12-02 13:28 . 2012-12-02 14:11 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Spotydl
2012-12-02 13:28 . 2012-12-02 13:28 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Spotydl
2012-12-02 13:28 . 2012-12-02 13:28 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Programs
2012-11-22 12:18 . 2012-11-22 12:19 -------- d-----w- c:\windows\tmp
2012-11-21 14:44 . 2012-11-21 14:44 62736 ----a-r- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\PullClientStartSho_CD6A27034E724245941D2EB3A8CF0DD5.exe
2012-11-21 14:44 . 2012-11-21 14:44 62736 ----a-r- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\ParticipantStartSh_DF0BA5751BF84E0AABDD4B6DA83B3B0C.exe
2012-11-21 14:44 . 2012-11-21 14:44 62736 ----a-r- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\NewShortcut11_0A40599CA5B444D89111273D573729A6.exe
2012-11-21 14:44 . 2012-11-21 14:44 62736 ----a-r- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\MyATTStartShortcut_37B266125E564D7BBC298658403757C7.exe
2012-11-21 14:44 . 2012-11-21 14:44 62736 ----a-r- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\LSUStartShortcut1_0C445A24F06A4871AC024995E6B63EA6.exe
2012-11-21 14:44 . 2012-11-21 14:44 62736 ----a-r- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\LSUDesktopShortcut_5E8B335F6B1645798E61AE17118989A8.exe
2012-11-21 14:44 . 2012-11-21 14:44 62736 ----a-r- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\ARPPRODUCTICON.exe
2012-11-21 14:44 . 2012-11-21 14:44 58640 ----a-r- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\MyATTDesktopShortc_F98F597BB2C24BCA8A2E00E99FF50C40.exe
2012-11-21 14:44 . 2012-11-21 14:44 46352 ----a-r- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Installer\{CDD4495B-0424-42F0-8D89-70D47E21BD69}\ParticipantHelpSta_AFE5E24C07B1432883124EEC348980E5.exe
2012-11-21 14:44 . 2012-11-21 14:47 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\ATT Connect
2012-11-21 14:44 . 2012-11-21 14:44 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ATT Connect
2012-11-21 14:43 . 2012-12-17 22:44 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Downloaded Installations
.
.
.
(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Find3M Report ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
2012-12-14 11:38 . 2012-03-28 13:54 67413224 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\MRT.exe
2012-12-11 19:10 . 2012-04-09 23:30 697272 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerApp.exe
2012-12-11 19:10 . 2011-08-03 16:12 73656 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerCPLApp.cpl
2012-11-09 06:40 . 2012-07-10 07:50 69672 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\cfwids.sys
2012-11-09 06:37 . 2012-07-10 07:50 339776 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\mfewfpk.sys
2012-11-09 06:37 . 2012-07-10 07:41 177680 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\mfevtps.exe
2012-11-09 06:36 . 2012-07-10 07:50 10288 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\mfeclnk.sys
2012-11-09 06:36 . 2012-07-10 07:50 106112 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\mferkdet.sys
2012-11-09 06:35 . 2010-10-14 04:28 771096 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\mfehidk.sys
2012-11-09 06:34 . 2012-07-10 07:50 515528 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\mfefirek.sys
2012-11-09 06:34 . 2012-07-10 07:50 309400 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\mfeavfk.sys
2012-11-09 06:33 . 2010-10-14 04:28 178840 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\mfeapfk.sys
2012-10-31 15:10 . 2012-10-31 15:10 829264 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\msvcr100.dll
2012-10-31 15:10 . 2012-10-31 15:10 773968 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\msvcr100.dll
2012-10-31 15:10 . 2012-10-31 15:10 421200 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\msvcp100.dll
2012-10-31 15:10 . 2012-10-31 15:10 158536 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\atl100.dll
2012-10-31 15:10 . 2012-10-31 15:10 138056 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\atl100.dll
2012-10-16 08:38 . 2012-12-01 10:31 135168 ----a-w- c:\windows\apppatch\AppPatch64\AcXtrnal.dll
2012-10-16 08:38 . 2012-12-01 10:31 350208 ----a-w- c:\windows\apppatch\AppPatch64\AcLayers.dll
2012-10-16 07:39 . 2012-12-01 10:31 561664 ----a-w- c:\windows\apppatch\AcLayers.dll
2012-10-09 18:17 . 2012-11-16 11:09 226816 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\dhcpcore6.dll
2012-10-09 18:17 . 2012-11-16 11:09 55296 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\dhcpcsvc6.dll
2012-10-09 17:40 . 2012-11-16 11:09 193536 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\dhcpcore6.dll
2012-10-09 17:40 . 2012-11-16 11:09 44032 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\dhcpcsvc6.dll
2012-10-04 16:40 . 2012-12-13 17:00 44032 ----a-w- c:\windows\apppatch\acwow64.dll
2012-10-03 17:56 . 2012-11-16 11:04 1914248 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\tcpip.sys
2012-10-03 17:44 . 2012-11-16 11:04 303104 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\nlasvc.dll
2012-10-03 17:44 . 2012-11-16 11:03 70656 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\nlaapi.dll
2012-10-03 17:44 . 2012-11-16 11:04 246272 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\netcorehc.dll
2012-10-03 17:44 . 2012-11-16 11:03 18944 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\netevent.dll
2012-10-03 17:44 . 2012-11-16 11:04 216576 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\ncsi.dll
2012-10-03 17:42 . 2012-11-16 11:04 569344 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\iphlpsvc.dll
2012-10-03 16:42 . 2012-11-16 11:04 175104 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\netcorehc.dll
2012-10-03 16:42 . 2012-11-16 11:03 18944 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\netevent.dll
2012-10-03 16:42 . 2012-11-16 11:04 156672 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\ncsi.dll
2012-10-03 16:07 . 2012-11-16 11:03 45568 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\tcpipreg.sys
2012-09-25 22:47 . 2012-11-16 11:10 78336 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\synceng.dll
2012-09-25 22:46 . 2012-11-16 11:10 95744 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\synceng.dll
2012-09-24 22:16 . 2012-10-25 19:54 95208 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\WindowsAccessBridge-32.dll
.
.
((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Reg Loading Points ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
.
*Note* empty entries & legit default entries are not shown
REGEDIT4
.
[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"Spotify Web Helper"="c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Spotify\Data\SpotifyWebHelper.exe" [2012-11-12 1199576]
"Push Client"="c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ATT Connect\Participant\pull.exe" [2010-06-03 965872]
"Dyyno Launcher"="c:\program files (x86)\Dyyno\Dyyno Broadcaster\dyyno_launcher.exe" [2011-01-20 2151776]
"CAHeadless"="c:\program files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ElementsAutoAnalyzer.exe" [2011-09-01 835224]
"SUPERAntiSpyware"="c:\program files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SUPERAntiSpyware.exe" [2012-12-17 5629312]
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"Ad-Aware Antivirus"="c:\program files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAwareLauncher --windows-run" [X]
"NUSB3MON"="c:\program files (x86)\Renesas Electronics\USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver\Application\nusb3mon.exe" [2010-11-17 113288]
"SuiteTray"="c:\program files (x86)\EgisTec MyWinLockerSuite\x86\SuiteTray.exe" [2011-06-21 341360]
"Norton Online Backup"="c:\program files (x86)\Symantec\Norton Online Backup\NOBuClient.exe" [2010-06-01 1155928]
"BackupManagerTray"="c:\program files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\BackupManagerTray.exe" [2011-04-24 297280]
"OOTag"="c:\program files (x86)\Acer\OOBEOffer\OOTag.exe" [2010-02-23 13856]
"LManager"="c:\program files (x86)\Launch Manager\LManager.exe" [2011-07-01 1103440]
"Dolby Home Theater v4"="c:\dolby pcee4\pcee4.exe" [2011-02-03 506712]
"ArcadeMovieService"="c:\program files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\Movie\clear.fiMovieService.exe" [2011-05-09 177448]
"hpqSRMon"="c:\program files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqSRMon.exe" [2008-07-22 150528]
"HP Software Update"="c:\program files (x86)\HP\HP Software Update\HPWuSchd2.exe" [2011-05-10 49208]
"Adobe ARM"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe" [2012-07-27 919008]
"mcui_exe"="c:\program files\McAfee.com\Agent\mcagent.exe" [2012-09-12 1535112]
"SunJavaUpdateSched"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Java\Java Update\jusched.exe" [2012-07-03 252848]
"ArcSoft Connection Service"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Connection Service\Bin\ACDaemon.exe" [2009-02-06 170496]
"Ad-Aware Browsing Protection"="c:\programdata\Ad-Aware Browsing Protection\adawarebp.exe" [2012-11-16 542104]
.
[HKEY_USERS\.DEFAULT\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\RunOnce]
"IsMyWinLockerReboot"="msiexec.exe" [2010-11-21 73216]
.
c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\
BBC iPlayer Desktop.lnk - c:\program files (x86)\BBC iPlayer Desktop\BBC iPlayer Desktop.exe [2012-8-20 142336]
.
c:\programdata\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\
Acer VCM.lnk - c:\program files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\AcerVCM.exe [2011-8-3 723560]
HP Digital Imaging Monitor.lnk - c:\program files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqtra08.exe [2009-9-20 270336]
Launcher.lnk - c:\program files (x86)\OrangeMobileBroadband\OrangeMobileBroadband_Launcher.exe [2012-3-21 510920]
McAfee Security Scan Plus.lnk - c:\program files (x86)\McAfee Security Scan\3.0.207\SSScheduler.exe [2011-6-17 272528]
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\policies\system]
"ConsentPromptBehaviorAdmin"= 5 (0x5)
"ConsentPromptBehaviorUser"= 3 (0x3)
"EnableUIADesktopToggle"= 0 (0x0)
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\wow6432node\microsoft\windows nt\currentversion\windows]
"LoadAppInit_DLLs"=1 (0x1)
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\wow6432node\microsoft\windows nt\currentversion\drivers32]
"aux9"=wdmaud.drv
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\!SASCORE]
@=""
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\Ad-Aware Service]
@="Ad-Aware Service"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\mcmscsvc]
@=""
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\MCODS]
@=""
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\MSIServer]
@="Service"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\MsMpSvc]
@="Service"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\SBAMSvc]
@="Service"
.
R2 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_64;Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v4.0.30319_X64;c:\windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe [2010-03-18 138576]
R2 MBAMService;MBAMService;c:\program files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamservice.exe [2012-09-29 676936]
R2 SBAMSvc;Ad-Aware;c:\program files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBAMSvc.exe [2012-09-20 3677000]
R2 Skype C2C Service;Skype C2C Service;c:\programdata\Skype\Toolbars\Skype C2C Service\c2c_service.exe [2012-06-19 3048136]
R2 SkypeUpdate;Skype Updater;c:\program files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe [2012-11-09 160944]
R3 AthBTPort;Atheros Virtual Bluetooth Class;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_flt.sys [2011-08-02 36000]
R3 BTATH_A2DP;Bluetooth A2DP Audio Driver;c:\windows\system32\drivers\btath_a2dp.sys [2011-08-02 330912]
R3 btath_avdt;Atheros Bluetooth AVDT Service;c:\windows\system32\drivers\btath_avdt.sys [2011-08-02 110240]
R3 BTATH_HCRP;Bluetooth HCRP Server driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_hcrp.sys [2011-08-02 167584]
R3 BTATH_LWFLT;Bluetooth LWFLT Device;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_lwflt.sys [2011-08-02 68256]
R3 BTATH_RCP;Bluetooth AVRCP Device;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_rcp.sys [2011-08-02 280992]
R3 BtFilter;BtFilter;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\btfilter.sys [2011-08-02 511136]
R3 CXPLRCAP;Capture Device;c:\windows\system32\drivers\CxPlrCap.sys [2010-01-06 235904]
R3 EgisTec Ticket Service;EgisTec Ticket Service;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\EgisTec\Services\EgisTicketService.exe [2011-06-21 173424]
R3 ew_hwusbdev;Huawei MobileBroadband USB PNP Device;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\ew_hwusbdev.sys [2012-03-21 117248]
R3 GamesAppService;GamesAppService;c:\program files (x86)\WildTangent Games\App\GamesAppService.exe [2010-10-12 206072]
R3 HipShieldK;McAfee Inc. HipShieldK;c:\windows\system32\drivers\HipShieldK.sys [2012-04-20 196440]
R3 huawei_cdcacm;huawei_cdcacm;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\ew_jucdcacm.sys [2012-03-21 91136]
R3 huawei_enumerator;huawei_enumerator;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\ew_jubusenum.sys [2012-03-21 85504]
R3 MBAMProtector;MBAMProtector;c:\windows\system32\drivers\mbam.sys [2012-09-29 25928]
R3 McAWFwk;McAfee Activation Service;c:\progra~1\mcafee\msc\mcawfwk.exe [2010-08-30 220528]
R3 McComponentHostService;McAfee Security Scan Component Host Service;c:\program files (x86)\McAfee Security Scan\3.0.207\McCHSvc.exe [2011-06-17 237008]
R3 mferkdet;McAfee Inc. mferkdet;c:\windows\system32\drivers\mferkdet.sys [2012-11-09 106112]
R3 MSHUSBVideo;NX6000/NX3000/VX2000/VX5000/VX5500/VX7000/Cinema Filter Driver;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\nx6000.sys [2009-07-24 36208]
R3 TsUsbFlt;TsUsbFlt;c:\windows\system32\drivers\tsusbflt.sys [2010-11-21 59392]
R3 TsUsbGD;Remote Desktop Generic USB Device;c:\windows\system32\drivers\TsUsbGD.sys [2010-11-21 31232]
R3 WatAdminSvc;Windows Activation Technologies Service;c:\windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe [2012-03-22 1255736]
R3 WDC_SAM;WD SCSI Pass Thru driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\wdcsam64.sys [2008-05-06 14464]
R4 McOobeSv;McAfee OOBE Service;c:\program files\Common Files\mcafee\McSvcHost\McSvHost.exe [2012-08-31 201304]
R4 wlcrasvc;Windows Live Mesh remote connections service;c:\program files\Windows Live\Mesh\wlcrasvc.exe [2010-09-23 57184]
S0 gfibto;gfibto;c:\windows\system32\drivers\gfibto.sys [2012-12-17 14456]
S0 mfewfpk;McAfee Inc. mfewfpk;c:\windows\system32\drivers\mfewfpk.sys [2012-11-09 339776]
S0 PxHlpa64;PxHlpa64;c:\windows\System32\Drivers\PxHlpa64.sys [2010-03-19 55856]
S1 mwlPSDFilter;mwlPSDFilter;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\mwlPSDFilter.sys [2011-08-03 22648]
S1 mwlPSDNServ;mwlPSDNServ;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\mwlPSDNServ.sys [2011-08-03 20520]
S1 mwlPSDVDisk;mwlPSDVDisk;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\mwlPSDVDisk.sys [2011-08-03 62776]
S1 SASDIFSV;SASDIFSV;c:\program files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SASDIFSV64.SYS [2011-07-22 14928]
S1 SASKUTIL;SASKUTIL;c:\program files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SASKUTIL64.SYS [2011-07-12 12368]
S2 !SASCORE;SAS Core Service;c:\program files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SASCORE64.EXE [2012-07-11 140672]
S2 Ad-Aware Service;Ad-Aware Service;c:\program files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAwareService.exe [2012-12-14 1236968]
S2 AdobeActiveFileMonitor10.0;Adobe Active File Monitor V10;c:\program files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\PhotoshopElementsFileAgent.exe [2011-09-01 169624]
S2 AtherosSvc;AtherosSvc;c:\program files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\adminservice.exe [2011-08-02 103584]
S2 cvhsvc;Client Virtualization Handler;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Virtualization Handler\CVHSVC.EXE [2012-01-04 822624]
S2 CxAudMsg;Conexant Audio Message Service;c:\windows\system32\CxAudMsg64.exe [2010-12-16 198784]
S2 DsiWMIService;Dritek WMI Service;c:\program files (x86)\Launch Manager\dsiwmis.exe [2011-07-01 353360]
S2 Dyyno Launcher;Dyyno Service;c:\program files (x86)\Dyyno\Dyyno Broadcaster\launcherd.exe [2011-01-20 415072]
S2 ePowerSvc;ePower Service;c:\program files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerSvc.exe [2011-08-02 872552]
S2 GREGService;GREGService;c:\program files (x86)\Acer\Registration\GREGsvc.exe [2011-05-30 36456]
S2 IAStorDataMgrSvc;Intel® Rapid Storage Technology;c:\program files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgrSvc.exe [2011-05-20 13592]
S2 IconMan_R;IconMan_R;c:\program files (x86)\Realtek\Realtek PCIE Card Reader\RIconMan.exe [2010-12-27 1817088]
S2 Live Updater Service;Live Updater Service;c:\program files\Acer\Acer Updater\UpdaterService.exe [2011-04-22 244624]
S2 MBAMScheduler;MBAMScheduler;c:\program files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamscheduler.exe [2012-09-29 399432]
S2 McAfee SiteAdvisor Service;McAfee SiteAdvisor Service;c:\progra~2\mcafee\SITEAD~1\McSACore.exe [2012-06-15 103472]
S2 McMPFSvc;McAfee Personal Firewall Service;c:\program files\Common Files\McAfee\McSvcHost\McSvHost.exe [2012-08-31 201304]
S2 McNaiAnn;McAfee VirusScan Announcer;c:\program files\Common Files\mcafee\McSvcHost\McSvHost.exe [2012-08-31 201304]
S2 mfefire;McAfee Firewall Core Service;c:\program files\Common Files\McAfee\SystemCore\\mfefire.exe [2012-11-09 218320]
S2 mfevtp;McAfee Validation Trust Protection Service;c:\windows\system32\mfevtps.exe [2012-11-09 177680]
S2 NisDrv;Microsoft Network Inspection System;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\NisDrvWFP.sys [2012-08-30 128456]
S2 NOBU;Norton Online Backup;c:\program files (x86)\Symantec\Norton Online Backup\NOBuAgent.exe SERVICE [x]
S2 NTI IScheduleSvc;NTI IScheduleSvc;c:\program files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\IScheduleSvc.exe [2011-04-24 256832]
S2 OrangeMobileBroadband_Service;OrangeMobileBroadband_Service;c:\program files (x86)\OrangeMobileBroadband\OrangeMobileBroadband_Service.exe [2011-06-02 334792]
S2 RS_Service;Raw Socket Service;c:\program files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\RS_Service.exe [2010-01-29 260640]
S2 sftlist;Application Virtualization Client;c:\program files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftlist.exe [2011-10-01 508776]
S2 UNS;Intel® Management and Security Application User Notification Service;c:\program files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe [2011-02-01 2656280]
S3 BTATH_BUS;Atheros Bluetooth Bus;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_bus.sys [2011-08-02 30368]
S3 cfwids;McAfee Inc. cfwids;c:\windows\system32\drivers\cfwids.sys [2012-11-09 69672]
S3 ETD;ELAN PS/2 Port Input Device;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\ETD.sys [2011-04-05 142632]
S3 IntcDAud;Intel® Display Audio;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\IntcDAud.sys [2010-10-15 317440]
S3 L1C;NDIS Miniport Driver for Atheros AR813x/AR815x PCI-E Ethernet Controller;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\L1C62x64.sys [2010-11-08 76912]
S3 mfefirek;McAfee Inc. mfefirek;c:\windows\system32\drivers\mfefirek.sys [2012-11-09 515528]
S3 NisSrv;Microsoft Network Inspection;c:\program files\Microsoft Security Client\NisSrv.exe [2012-09-12 368896]
S3 nusb3hub;Renesas Electronics USB 3.0 Hub Driver;c:\windows\system32\drivers\nusb3hub.sys [2011-02-10 82432]
S3 nusb3xhc;Renesas Electronics USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver;c:\windows\system32\drivers\nusb3xhc.sys [2011-02-10 181760]
S3 RSPCIESTOR;Realtek PCIE CardReader Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\RtsPStor.sys [2011-01-12 333928]
S3 Sftfs;Sftfs;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftfslh.sys [2011-10-01 764264]
S3 Sftplay;Sftplay;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftplaylh.sys [2011-10-01 268648]
S3 Sftredir;Sftredir;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftredirlh.sys [2011-10-01 25960]
S3 Sftvol;Sftvol;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftvollh.sys [2011-10-01 22376]
S3 sftvsa;Application Virtualization Service Agent;c:\program files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftvsa.exe [2011-10-01 219496]
S3 stdriver;Sound tap driver Upper Class Filter Driver v2.0.0.0;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\stdriver64.sys [2012-06-27 103512]
.
.
--- Other Services/Drivers In Memory ---
.
*Deregistered* - mfeavfk01
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\wow6432node\microsoft\windows nt\currentversion\svchost]
hpdevmgmt REG_MULTI_SZ hpqcxs08 hpqddsvc
.
Contents of the 'Scheduled Tasks' folder
.
2012-12-18 c:\windows\Tasks\Adobe Flash Player Updater.job
- c:\windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe [2012-04-09 19:10]
.
2012-12-18 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskMachineCore.job
- c:\program files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2012-03-22 12:14]
.
2012-12-18 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskMachineUA.job
- c:\program files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2012-03-22 12:14]
.
2012-12-18 c:\windows\Tasks\hwwhxlxlh.job
- c:\windows\system32\rundll32.exe [2009-07-13 01:14]
.
.
--------- X64 Entries -----------
.
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"IgfxTray"="c:\windows\system32\igfxtray.exe" [2011-03-31 167960]
"HotKeysCmds"="c:\windows\system32\hkcmd.exe" [2011-03-31 392216]
"Persistence"="c:\windows\system32\igfxpers.exe" [2011-03-31 415768]
"AtherosBtStack"="c:\program files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BtvStack.exe" [2011-08-02 961184]
"AthBtTray"="c:\program files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AthBtTray.exe" [2011-08-02 798880]
"Power Management"="c:\program files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerTray.exe" [2011-08-02 1831016]
"OOTag"="c:\program files (x86)\Acer\OOBEOffer\ootag.exe" [2010-02-23 13856]
"AdobeAAMUpdater-1.0"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\OOBE\PDApp\UWA\UpdaterStartupUtility.exe" [2011-06-16 499608]
"MSC"="c:\program files\Microsoft Security Client\msseces.exe" [2012-09-12 1289704]
.
------- Supplementary Scan -------
.
uLocal Page = c:\windows\system32\blank.htm
uStart Page = about:blank
mDefault_Page_URL = hxxp://acer.msn.com
mStart Page = hxxp://acer.msn.com
mLocal Page = c:\windows\SysWOW64\blank.htm
TCP: DhcpNameServer = 192.168.1.254
FF - ProfilePath - c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\jw2qlq4g.default\
FF - ExtSQL: 2012-11-17 14:20; {4ED1F68A-5463-4931-9384-8FFF5ED91D92}; c:\program files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor
FF - ExtSQL: 2012-11-24 12:42; {9EB34849-81D3-4841-939D-666D522B889A}; c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\jw2qlq4g.default\extensions\{9EB34849-81D3-4841-939D-666D522B889A}
FF - ExtSQL: 2012-12-17 22:43; jid1-yZwVFzbsyfMrqQ@jetpack; c:\users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\jw2qlq4g.default\extensions\jid1-yZwVFzbsyfMrqQ@jetpack
FF - ExtSQL: !HIDDEN! 2012-03-21 21:43; smartwebprinting@hp.com; c:\program files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\Smart Web Printing\MozillaAddOn3
.
- - - - ORPHANS REMOVED - - - -
.
Toolbar-Locked - (no file)
Wow6432Node-HKLM-Run-<NO NAME> - (no file)
Toolbar-Locked - (no file)
HKLM-Run-ETDCtrl - c:\program files (x86)\Elantech\ETDCtrl.exe
AddRemove-Adobe Shockwave Player - c:\windows\system32\Adobe\Shockwave 11\uninstaller.exe
.
.
.
--------------------- LOCKED REGISTRY KEYS ---------------------
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="FlashBroker"
"LocalizedString"="@c:\\Windows\\system32\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil64_11_5_502_135_ActiveX.exe,-101"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\Elevation]
"Enabled"=dword:00000001
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\LocalServer32]
@="c:\\Windows\\system32\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil64_11_5_502_135_ActiveX.exe"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]
@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="IFlashBroker5"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\ProxyStubClsid32]
@="{00020424-0000-0000-C000-000000000046}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]
@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"
"Version"="1.0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="FlashBroker"
"LocalizedString"="@c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil32_11_5_502_135_ActiveX.exe,-101"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\Elevation]
"Enabled"=dword:00000001
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\LocalServer32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil32_11_5_502_135_ActiveX.exe"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]
@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="Shockwave Flash Object"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\InprocServer32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_135.ocx"
"ThreadingModel"="Apartment"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\MiscStatus]
@="0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ProgID]
@="ShockwaveFlash.ShockwaveFlash.11"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ToolboxBitmap32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_135.ocx, 1"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\TypeLib]
@="{D27CDB6B-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\Version]
@="1.0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\VersionIndependentProgID]
@="ShockwaveFlash.ShockwaveFlash"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="Macromedia Flash Factory Object"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\InprocServer32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_135.ocx"
"ThreadingModel"="Apartment"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ProgID]
@="FlashFactory.FlashFactory.1"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ToolboxBitmap32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_135.ocx, 1"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\TypeLib]
@="{D27CDB6B-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\Version]
@="1.0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\VersionIndependentProgID]
@="FlashFactory.FlashFactory"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="IFlashBroker5"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\ProxyStubClsid32]
@="{00020424-0000-0000-C000-000000000046}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]
@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"
"Version"="1.0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\McAfee]
"SymbolicLinkValue"=hex(6):5c,00,72,00,65,00,67,00,69,00,73,00,74,00,72,00,79,
00,5c,00,6d,00,61,00,63,00,68,00,69,00,6e,00,65,00,5c,00,53,00,6f,00,66,00,\
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet001\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0000\AllUserSettings]
@Denied: (A) (Users)
@Denied: (A) (Everyone)
@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)
"BlindDial"=dword:00000000
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet001\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0001\AllUserSettings]
@Denied: (A) (Users)
@Denied: (A) (Everyone)
@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)
"BlindDial"=dword:00000000
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet001\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0002\AllUserSettings]
@Denied: (A) (Users)
@Denied: (A) (Everyone)
@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)
"BlindDial"=dword:00000000
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet001\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0003\AllUserSettings]
@Denied: (A) (Users)
@Denied: (A) (Everyone)
@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)
"BlindDial"=dword:00000000
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet001\Control\Class\{4D36E96D-E325-11CE-BFC1-08002BE10318}\0004\AllUserSettings]
@Denied: (A) (Users)
@Denied: (A) (Everyone)
@Allowed: (B 1 2 3 4 5) (S-1-5-20)
"BlindDial"=dword:00000000
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\ControlSet001\Control\PCW\Security]
@Denied: (Full) (Everyone)
.
Completion time: 2012-12-18 15:11:38
ComboFix-quarantined-files.txt 2012-12-18 15:11
.
Pre-Run: 50,413,187,072 bytes free
Post-Run: 50,285,502,464 bytes free
.
- - End Of File - - 7816A7437F398A2DCDB9064F3606C011

#9 Gass

Gass
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 18 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:12 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 05:12 PM

The problem still exists. I am still being redirected from Google searches.

#10 Gass

Gass
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 18 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:12 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 05:13 PM

I very much appreciate your help and I hope we can get rid of this damn problem soon. I will be offline now for about 10 hours but will respond to any requests from you when I get back online.

#11 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 136,772 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:05:12 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 05:22 PM

Greetings

I want you to run these next,

Please download the latest version of TDSSKiller from here and save it to your Desktop.
  • Doubleclick on TDSSKiller.exe to run the application, then click on Change parameters.
  • Put a checkmark beside loaded modules.
  • A reboot will be needed to apply the changes. Do it.
  • TDSSKiller will launch automatically after the reboot. Also your computer may seem very slow and unusable. This is normal. Give it enough time to load your background programs.
  • Then click on Change parameters in TDSSKiller.
  • Check all boxes then click OK.
  • Click the Start Scan button.
  • The scan should take no longer than 2 minutes.
  • If a suspicious object is detected, the default action will be Skip, click on Continue.
  • If malicious objects are found, they will show in the Scan results
  • Ensure Cure (default) is selected, then click Continue > Reboot now to finish the cleaning process.
    Note: If Cure is not available, please choose Skip instead, do not choose Delete unless instructed.
  • A report will be created in your root directory, (usually C:\ folder) in the form of "TDSSKiller.[Version]_[Date]_[Time]_log.txt". Please copy and paste the contents of that file here.



Please download aswMBR to your desktop.
  • Double click the aswMBR.exe icon to run it
  • it will ask to download extra definitions - ALLOW IT
  • Click the Scan button to start the scan
  • On completion of the scan, click the save log button, save it to your desktop and post it in your next reply.

If you have any problems running either one come back and let me know

please reply with the reports from TDSSKiller and aswMBR

Gringo
I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic



My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University

#12 Gass

Gass
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 18 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:12 AM

Posted 19 December 2012 - 03:25 AM

08:22:26.0479 4568 TDSS rootkit removing tool 2.8.15.0 Oct 31 2012 21:47:35
08:22:26.0857 4568 ============================================================
08:22:26.0858 4568 Current date / time: 2012/12/19 08:22:26.0857
08:22:26.0858 4568 SystemInfo:
08:22:26.0858 4568
08:22:26.0858 4568 OS Version: 6.1.7601 ServicePack: 1.0
08:22:26.0858 4568 Product type: Workstation
08:22:26.0858 4568 ComputerName: RONNIE-PC
08:22:26.0858 4568 UserName: Ronnie
08:22:26.0858 4568 Windows directory: C:\Windows
08:22:26.0858 4568 System windows directory: C:\Windows
08:22:26.0858 4568 Running under WOW64
08:22:26.0858 4568 Processor architecture: Intel x64
08:22:26.0858 4568 Number of processors: 4
08:22:26.0858 4568 Page size: 0x1000
08:22:26.0858 4568 Boot type: Normal boot
08:22:26.0858 4568 ============================================================
08:22:27.0660 4568 BG loaded
08:22:28.0308 4568 Drive \Device\Harddisk0\DR0 - Size: 0x4A85D56000 (298.09 Gb), SectorSize: 0x200, Cylinders: 0x9801, SectorsPerTrack: 0x3F, TracksPerCylinder: 0xFF, Type 'K0', Flags 0x00000040
08:22:28.0313 4568 ============================================================
08:22:28.0313 4568 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0:
08:22:28.0313 4568 MBR partitions:
08:22:28.0313 4568 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1: MBR, Type 0x7, StartLBA 0x1E00800, BlocksNum 0x32000
08:22:28.0313 4568 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2: MBR, Type 0x7, StartLBA 0x1E32800, BlocksNum 0x235FB800
08:22:28.0313 4568 ============================================================
08:22:28.0337 4568 C: <-> \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2
08:22:28.0338 4568 ============================================================
08:22:28.0338 4568 Initialize success
08:22:28.0338 4568 ============================================================
08:22:41.0172 1896 ============================================================
08:22:41.0172 1896 Scan started
08:22:41.0172 1896 Mode: Manual; SigCheck; TDLFS;
08:22:41.0172 1896 ============================================================
08:22:41.0479 1896 ================ Scan system memory ========================
08:22:41.0479 1896 System memory - ok
08:22:41.0481 1896 ================ Scan services =============================
08:22:41.0699 1896 [ 581D88B25C4D4121824FED2CA38E562F ] !SASCORE C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SASCORE64.EXE
08:22:41.0775 1896 !SASCORE - ok
08:22:42.0049 1896 [ A87D604AEA360176311474C87A63BB88 ] 1394ohci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\1394ohci.sys
08:22:42.0068 1896 1394ohci - ok
08:22:42.0332 1896 [ 769DB4F484957CC98153B3C1B5D1162F ] ACDaemon C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Connection Service\Bin\ACService.exe
08:22:42.0351 1896 ACDaemon - ok
08:22:42.0403 1896 [ D81D9E70B8A6DD14D42D7B4EFA65D5F2 ] ACPI C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ACPI.sys
08:22:42.0424 1896 ACPI - ok
08:22:42.0455 1896 [ 99F8E788246D495CE3794D7E7821D2CA ] AcpiPmi C:\Windows\system32\drivers\acpipmi.sys
08:22:42.0477 1896 AcpiPmi - ok
08:22:42.0742 1896 [ A09A61CFDE15E5A67701EA812CE3F43F ] Ad-Aware Service C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAwareService.exe
08:22:42.0788 1896 Ad-Aware Service - ok
08:22:42.0973 1896 [ C245E08EC469A52A622EFDC9787A0DCC ] AdobeActiveFileMonitor10.0 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\PhotoshopElementsFileAgent.exe
08:22:42.0989 1896 AdobeActiveFileMonitor10.0 - ok
08:22:43.0102 1896 [ D19C4EE2AC7C47B8F5F84FFF1A789D8A ] AdobeARMservice C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\armsvc.exe
08:22:43.0113 1896 AdobeARMservice - ok
08:22:43.0250 1896 [ 95CE557D16A75606CCC2D7F3B0B0BCCB ] AdobeFlashPlayerUpdateSvc C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe
08:22:43.0267 1896 AdobeFlashPlayerUpdateSvc - ok
08:22:43.0325 1896 [ 2F6B34B83843F0C5118B63AC634F5BF4 ] adp94xx C:\Windows\system32\drivers\adp94xx.sys
08:22:43.0349 1896 adp94xx - ok
08:22:43.0389 1896 [ 597F78224EE9224EA1A13D6350CED962 ] adpahci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\adpahci.sys
08:22:43.0414 1896 adpahci - ok
08:22:43.0449 1896 [ E109549C90F62FB570B9540C4B148E54 ] adpu320 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\adpu320.sys
08:22:43.0468 1896 adpu320 - ok
08:22:43.0497 1896 [ 4B78B431F225FD8624C5655CB1DE7B61 ] AeLookupSvc C:\Windows\System32\aelupsvc.dll
08:22:43.0541 1896 AeLookupSvc - ok
08:22:43.0634 1896 [ 1C7857B62DE5994A75B054A9FD4C3825 ] AFD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\afd.sys
08:22:43.0742 1896 AFD - ok
08:22:43.0807 1896 [ 608C14DBA7299D8CB6ED035A68A15799 ] agp440 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\agp440.sys
08:22:43.0824 1896 agp440 - ok
08:22:43.0880 1896 [ 3290D6946B5E30E70414990574883DDB ] ALG C:\Windows\System32\alg.exe
08:22:43.0898 1896 ALG - ok
08:22:43.0935 1896 [ 5812713A477A3AD7363C7438CA2EE038 ] aliide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\aliide.sys
08:22:43.0953 1896 aliide - ok
08:22:43.0957 1896 [ 1FF8B4431C353CE385C875F194924C0C ] amdide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdide.sys
08:22:43.0974 1896 amdide - ok
08:22:43.0995 1896 [ 7024F087CFF1833A806193EF9D22CDA9 ] AmdK8 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdk8.sys
08:22:44.0015 1896 AmdK8 - ok
08:22:44.0019 1896 [ 1E56388B3FE0D031C44144EB8C4D6217 ] AmdPPM C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdppm.sys
08:22:44.0037 1896 AmdPPM - ok
08:22:44.0069 1896 [ D4121AE6D0C0E7E13AA221AA57EF2D49 ] amdsata C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdsata.sys
08:22:44.0083 1896 amdsata - ok
08:22:44.0089 1896 [ F67F933E79241ED32FF46A4F29B5120B ] amdsbs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdsbs.sys
08:22:44.0108 1896 amdsbs - ok
08:22:44.0125 1896 [ 540DAF1CEA6094886D72126FD7C33048 ] amdxata C:\Windows\system32\drivers\amdxata.sys
08:22:44.0143 1896 amdxata - ok
08:22:44.0159 1896 [ 89A69C3F2F319B43379399547526D952 ] AppID C:\Windows\system32\drivers\appid.sys
08:22:44.0210 1896 AppID - ok
08:22:44.0234 1896 [ 0BC381A15355A3982216F7172F545DE1 ] AppIDSvc C:\Windows\System32\appidsvc.dll
08:22:44.0276 1896 AppIDSvc - ok
08:22:44.0324 1896 [ 3977D4A871CA0D4F2ED1E7DB46829731 ] Appinfo C:\Windows\System32\appinfo.dll
08:22:44.0363 1896 Appinfo - ok
08:22:44.0423 1896 [ C484F8CEB1717C540242531DB7845C4E ] arc C:\Windows\system32\drivers\arc.sys
08:22:44.0440 1896 arc - ok
08:22:44.0462 1896 [ 019AF6924AEFE7839F61C830227FE79C ] arcsas C:\Windows\system32\drivers\arcsas.sys
08:22:44.0479 1896 arcsas - ok
08:22:44.0539 1896 [ 769765CE2CC62867468CEA93969B2242 ] AsyncMac C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\asyncmac.sys
08:22:44.0578 1896 AsyncMac - ok
08:22:44.0605 1896 [ 02062C0B390B7729EDC9E69C680A6F3C ] atapi C:\Windows\system32\drivers\atapi.sys
08:22:44.0617 1896 atapi - ok
08:22:44.0710 1896 [ 185F180536188C1A4ED605234721A5B9 ] AthBTPort C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_flt.sys
08:22:44.0720 1896 AthBTPort - ok
08:22:44.0794 1896 [ 944D401B4DB9C64E78E9EDB6690F7368 ] AtherosSvc C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\adminservice.exe
08:22:44.0809 1896 AtherosSvc - ok
08:22:44.0927 1896 [ E642491F64E58CD5BC8FB8B347DCF65F ] athr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\athrx.sys
08:22:44.0988 1896 athr - ok
08:22:45.0033 1896 [ F23FEF6D569FCE88671949894A8BECF1 ] AudioEndpointBuilder C:\Windows\System32\Audiosrv.dll
08:22:45.0100 1896 AudioEndpointBuilder - ok
08:22:45.0111 1896 [ F23FEF6D569FCE88671949894A8BECF1 ] AudioSrv C:\Windows\System32\Audiosrv.dll
08:22:45.0160 1896 AudioSrv - ok
08:22:45.0208 1896 [ A6BF31A71B409DFA8CAC83159E1E2AFF ] AxInstSV C:\Windows\System32\AxInstSV.dll
08:22:45.0232 1896 AxInstSV - ok
08:22:45.0286 1896 [ 3E5B191307609F7514148C6832BB0842 ] b06bdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\bxvbda.sys
08:22:45.0308 1896 b06bdrv - ok
08:22:45.0348 1896 [ B5ACE6968304A3900EEB1EBFD9622DF2 ] b57nd60a C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\b57nd60a.sys
08:22:45.0366 1896 b57nd60a - ok
08:22:45.0424 1896 [ FDE360167101B4E45A96F939F388AEB0 ] BDESVC C:\Windows\System32\bdesvc.dll
08:22:45.0440 1896 BDESVC - ok
08:22:45.0472 1896 [ 16A47CE2DECC9B099349A5F840654746 ] Beep C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Beep.sys
08:22:45.0515 1896 Beep - ok
08:22:45.0596 1896 [ 82974D6A2FD19445CC5171FC378668A4 ] BFE C:\Windows\System32\bfe.dll
08:22:45.0659 1896 BFE - ok
08:22:45.0765 1896 [ 1EA7969E3271CBC59E1730697DC74682 ] BITS C:\Windows\system32\qmgr.dll
08:22:45.0822 1896 BITS - ok
08:22:45.0868 1896 [ 61583EE3C3A17003C4ACD0475646B4D3 ] blbdrive C:\Windows\system32\drivers\blbdrive.sys
08:22:45.0888 1896 blbdrive - ok
08:22:45.0916 1896 [ 6C02A83164F5CC0A262F4199F0871CF5 ] bowser C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bowser.sys
08:22:45.0933 1896 bowser - ok
08:22:45.0961 1896 [ F09EEE9EDC320B5E1501F749FDE686C8 ] BrFiltLo C:\Windows\system32\drivers\BrFiltLo.sys
08:22:45.0980 1896 BrFiltLo - ok
08:22:45.0996 1896 [ B114D3098E9BDB8BEA8B053685831BE6 ] BrFiltUp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\BrFiltUp.sys
08:22:46.0013 1896 BrFiltUp - ok
08:22:46.0078 1896 [ 5C2F352A4E961D72518261257AAE204B ] BridgeMP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bridge.sys
08:22:46.0116 1896 BridgeMP - ok
08:22:46.0171 1896 [ 05F5A0D14A2EE1D8255C2AA0E9E8E694 ] Browser C:\Windows\System32\browser.dll
08:22:46.0191 1896 Browser - ok
08:22:46.0230 1896 [ 43BEA8D483BF1870F018E2D02E06A5BD ] Brserid C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\Brserid.sys
08:22:46.0247 1896 Brserid - ok
08:22:46.0254 1896 [ A6ECA2151B08A09CACECA35C07F05B42 ] BrSerWdm C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BrSerWdm.sys
08:22:46.0280 1896 BrSerWdm - ok
08:22:46.0295 1896 [ B79968002C277E869CF38BD22CD61524 ] BrUsbMdm C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BrUsbMdm.sys
08:22:46.0313 1896 BrUsbMdm - ok
08:22:46.0319 1896 [ A87528880231C54E75EA7A44943B38BF ] BrUsbSer C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BrUsbSer.sys
08:22:46.0334 1896 BrUsbSer - ok
08:22:46.0403 1896 [ D74A81CCF0372C955862692B7AF272C9 ] BTATH_A2DP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\btath_a2dp.sys
08:22:46.0438 1896 BTATH_A2DP - ok
08:22:46.0477 1896 [ 3118072D09DAA1961A9F6549A4E8433A ] btath_avdt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\btath_avdt.sys
08:22:46.0489 1896 btath_avdt - ok
08:22:46.0553 1896 [ E6B734A37ADE36FE1A77035F4E484C8C ] BTATH_BUS C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_bus.sys
08:22:46.0562 1896 BTATH_BUS - ok
08:22:46.0619 1896 [ FB3833E63FF602B69C2FF085846DCF43 ] BTATH_HCRP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_hcrp.sys
08:22:46.0630 1896 BTATH_HCRP - ok
08:22:46.0693 1896 [ 8008D892A2BDA67EEFBE25E14EB5DC83 ] BTATH_LWFLT C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_lwflt.sys
08:22:46.0707 1896 BTATH_LWFLT - ok
08:22:46.0757 1896 [ 58535686697E5E82EC3A87938AC3DA54 ] BTATH_RCP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_rcp.sys
08:22:46.0771 1896 BTATH_RCP - ok
08:22:46.0854 1896 [ 3DF6C4913A683C76F29F376EE814221E ] BtFilter C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\btfilter.sys
08:22:46.0872 1896 BtFilter - ok
08:22:46.0930 1896 [ CF98190A94F62E405C8CB255018B2315 ] BthEnum C:\Windows\system32\drivers\BthEnum.sys
08:22:46.0969 1896 BthEnum - ok
08:22:47.0021 1896 [ 9DA669F11D1F894AB4EB69BF546A42E8 ] BTHMODEM C:\Windows\system32\drivers\bthmodem.sys
08:22:47.0038 1896 BTHMODEM - ok
08:22:47.0137 1896 [ 02DD601B708DD0667E1331FA8518E9FF ] BthPan C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\bthpan.sys
08:22:47.0176 1896 BthPan - ok
08:22:47.0334 1896 [ 738D0E9272F59EB7A1449C3EC118E6C4 ] BTHPORT C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BTHport.sys
08:22:47.0376 1896 BTHPORT - ok
08:22:47.0443 1896 [ 95F9C2976059462CBBF227F7AAB10DE9 ] bthserv C:\Windows\system32\bthserv.dll
08:22:47.0495 1896 bthserv - ok
08:22:47.0517 1896 [ F188B7394D81010767B6DF3178519A37 ] BTHUSB C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\BTHUSB.sys
08:22:47.0536 1896 BTHUSB - ok
08:22:47.0586 1896 catchme - ok
08:22:47.0627 1896 [ B8BD2BB284668C84865658C77574381A ] cdfs C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\cdfs.sys
08:22:47.0685 1896 cdfs - ok
08:22:47.0717 1896 [ F036CE71586E93D94DAB220D7BDF4416 ] cdrom C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\cdrom.sys
08:22:47.0740 1896 cdrom - ok
08:22:47.0784 1896 [ F17D1D393BBC69C5322FBFAFACA28C7F ] CertPropSvc C:\Windows\System32\certprop.dll
08:22:47.0833 1896 CertPropSvc - ok
08:22:47.0871 1896 [ DF8D07059E7237E0BE9C1421EF5F9482 ] cfwids C:\Windows\system32\drivers\cfwids.sys
08:22:47.0887 1896 cfwids - ok
08:22:47.0918 1896 [ D7CD5C4E1B71FA62050515314CFB52CF ] circlass C:\Windows\system32\drivers\circlass.sys
08:22:47.0940 1896 circlass - ok
08:22:47.0961 1896 [ FE1EC06F2253F691FE36217C592A0206 ] CLFS C:\Windows\system32\CLFS.sys
08:22:47.0987 1896 CLFS - ok
08:22:48.0059 1896 [ D88040F816FDA31C3B466F0FA0918F29 ] clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorsvw.exe
08:22:48.0074 1896 clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32 - ok
08:22:48.0103 1896 [ D1CEEA2B47CB998321C579651CE3E4F8 ] clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_64 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\mscorsvw.exe
08:22:48.0117 1896 clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_64 - ok
08:22:48.0170 1896 [ C5A75EB48E2344ABDC162BDA79E16841 ] clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_32 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe
08:22:48.0189 1896 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_32 - ok
08:22:48.0222 1896 [ C6F9AF94DCD58122A4D7E89DB6BED29D ] clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_64 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe
08:22:48.0240 1896 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_64 - ok
08:22:48.0269 1896 [ 0840155D0BDDF1190F84A663C284BD33 ] CmBatt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\CmBatt.sys
08:22:48.0289 1896 CmBatt - ok
08:22:48.0321 1896 [ E19D3F095812725D88F9001985B94EDD ] cmdide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\cmdide.sys
08:22:48.0336 1896 cmdide - ok
08:22:48.0369 1896 [ 9AC4F97C2D3E93367E2148EA940CD2CD ] CNG C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\cng.sys
08:22:48.0399 1896 CNG - ok
08:22:48.0475 1896 [ 87FF942B1954F31AD09028BCCC9DCCA2 ] CnxtHdAudService C:\Windows\system32\drivers\CHDRT64.sys
08:22:48.0524 1896 CnxtHdAudService - ok
08:22:48.0561 1896 [ 102DE219C3F61415F964C88E9085AD14 ] Compbatt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\compbatt.sys
08:22:48.0573 1896 Compbatt - ok
08:22:48.0599 1896 [ 03EDB043586CCEBA243D689BDDA370A8 ] CompositeBus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\CompositeBus.sys
08:22:48.0620 1896 CompositeBus - ok
08:22:48.0638 1896 COMSysApp - ok
08:22:48.0657 1896 [ 1C827878A998C18847245FE1F34EE597 ] crcdisk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\crcdisk.sys
08:22:48.0672 1896 crcdisk - ok
08:22:48.0731 1896 [ 9C01375BE382E834CC26D1B7EAF2C4FE ] CryptSvc C:\Windows\system32\cryptsvc.dll
08:22:48.0764 1896 CryptSvc - ok
08:22:48.0907 1896 [ 72794D112CBAFF3BC0C29BF7350D4741 ] cvhsvc C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Virtualization Handler\CVHSVC.EXE
08:22:48.0941 1896 cvhsvc - ok
08:22:48.0988 1896 [ 9D0D050170D47E778B624A28C90F23DE ] CxAudMsg C:\Windows\system32\CxAudMsg64.exe
08:22:49.0005 1896 CxAudMsg - ok
08:22:49.0051 1896 [ E0DA1A61814C330FDBE89DD15AF57FAE ] CXPLRCAP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\CxPlrCap.sys
08:22:49.0071 1896 CXPLRCAP - ok
08:22:49.0134 1896 [ 5C627D1B1138676C0A7AB2C2C190D123 ] DcomLaunch C:\Windows\system32\rpcss.dll
08:22:49.0184 1896 DcomLaunch - ok
08:22:49.0221 1896 [ 3CEC7631A84943677AA8FA8EE5B6B43D ] defragsvc C:\Windows\System32\defragsvc.dll
08:22:49.0273 1896 defragsvc - ok
08:22:49.0312 1896 [ 9BB2EF44EAA163B29C4A4587887A0FE4 ] DfsC C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\dfsc.sys
08:22:49.0356 1896 DfsC - ok
08:22:49.0398 1896 [ 43D808F5D9E1A18E5EEB5EBC83969E4E ] Dhcp C:\Windows\system32\dhcpcore.dll
08:22:49.0422 1896 Dhcp - ok
08:22:49.0440 1896 [ 13096B05847EC78F0977F2C0F79E9AB3 ] discache C:\Windows\system32\drivers\discache.sys
08:22:49.0503 1896 discache - ok
08:22:49.0550 1896 [ 9819EEE8B5EA3784EC4AF3B137A5244C ] Disk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\disk.sys
08:22:49.0566 1896 Disk - ok
08:22:49.0588 1896 [ 16835866AAA693C7D7FCEBA8FFF706E4 ] Dnscache C:\Windows\System32\dnsrslvr.dll
08:22:49.0610 1896 Dnscache - ok
08:22:49.0651 1896 [ B1FB3DDCA0FDF408750D5843591AFBC6 ] dot3svc C:\Windows\System32\dot3svc.dll
08:22:49.0706 1896 dot3svc - ok
08:22:49.0754 1896 [ B42ED0320C6E41102FDE0005154849BB ] Dot4 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Dot4.sys
08:22:49.0773 1896 Dot4 - ok
08:22:49.0790 1896 [ E9F5969233C5D89F3C35E3A66A52A361 ] Dot4Print C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Dot4Prt.sys
08:22:49.0813 1896 Dot4Print - ok
08:22:49.0826 1896 [ FD05A02B0370BC3000F402E543CA5814 ] dot4usb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\dot4usb.sys
08:22:49.0849 1896 dot4usb - ok
08:22:49.0882 1896 [ B26F4F737E8F9DF4F31AF6CF31D05820 ] DPS C:\Windows\system32\dps.dll
08:22:49.0937 1896 DPS - ok
08:22:49.0985 1896 [ 9B19F34400D24DF84C858A421C205754 ] drmkaud C:\Windows\system32\drivers\drmkaud.sys
08:22:50.0008 1896 drmkaud - ok
08:22:50.0076 1896 [ 9DD3A22F804697606C2B7FF9E912FF6B ] DsiWMIService C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\dsiwmis.exe
08:22:50.0095 1896 DsiWMIService - ok
08:22:50.0156 1896 [ F5BEE30450E18E6B83A5012C100616FD ] DXGKrnl C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxgkrnl.sys
08:22:50.0186 1896 DXGKrnl - ok
08:22:50.0289 1896 [ 0826007B98815710666C217FDAE2AA6B ] Dyyno Launcher C:\Program Files (x86)\Dyyno\Dyyno Broadcaster\launcherd.exe
08:22:50.0304 1896 Dyyno Launcher - ok
08:22:50.0364 1896 [ E2DDA8726DA9CB5B2C4000C9018A9633 ] EapHost C:\Windows\System32\eapsvc.dll
08:22:50.0404 1896 EapHost - ok
08:22:50.0545 1896 [ DC5D737F51BE844D8C82C695EB17372F ] ebdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\evbda.sys
08:22:50.0623 1896 ebdrv - ok
08:22:50.0661 1896 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] EFS C:\Windows\System32\lsass.exe
08:22:50.0679 1896 EFS - ok
08:22:50.0740 1896 [ 5332EC2BA1C112BD4BB1F38127848FEF ] EgisTec Ticket Service C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\EgisTec\Services\EgisTicketService.exe
08:22:50.0755 1896 EgisTec Ticket Service - ok
08:22:50.0822 1896 [ C4002B6B41975F057D98C439030CEA07 ] ehRecvr C:\Windows\ehome\ehRecvr.exe
08:22:50.0847 1896 ehRecvr - ok
08:22:50.0864 1896 [ 4705E8EF9934482C5BB488CE28AFC681 ] ehSched C:\Windows\ehome\ehsched.exe
08:22:50.0881 1896 ehSched - ok
08:22:50.0970 1896 [ 0E5DA5369A0FCAEA12456DD852545184 ] elxstor C:\Windows\system32\drivers\elxstor.sys
08:22:50.0994 1896 elxstor - ok
08:22:51.0105 1896 [ 48425C93B6F36529707206E4FA680CF3 ] ePowerSvc C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerSvc.exe
08:22:51.0127 1896 ePowerSvc - ok
08:22:51.0145 1896 [ 34A3C54752046E79A126E15C51DB409B ] ErrDev C:\Windows\system32\drivers\errdev.sys
08:22:51.0160 1896 ErrDev - ok
08:22:51.0223 1896 [ DBAA0C650C9549DC5C599D1E81DEDAAD ] ETD C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ETD.sys
08:22:51.0237 1896 ETD - ok
08:22:51.0279 1896 [ 4166F82BE4D24938977DD1746BE9B8A0 ] EventSystem C:\Windows\system32\es.dll
08:22:51.0327 1896 EventSystem - ok
08:22:51.0353 1896 [ 86F7951BBCEE4A86E79A97306BD14318 ] ew_hwusbdev C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ew_hwusbdev.sys
08:22:51.0372 1896 ew_hwusbdev - ok
08:22:51.0397 1896 [ A510C654EC00C1E9BDD91EEB3A59823B ] exfat C:\Windows\system32\drivers\exfat.sys
08:22:51.0439 1896 exfat - ok
08:22:51.0464 1896 [ 0ADC83218B66A6DB380C330836F3E36D ] fastfat C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fastfat.sys
08:22:51.0510 1896 fastfat - ok
08:22:51.0563 1896 [ DBEFD454F8318A0EF691FDD2EAAB44EB ] Fax C:\Windows\system32\fxssvc.exe
08:22:51.0587 1896 Fax - ok
08:22:51.0626 1896 [ D765D19CD8EF61F650C384F62FAC00AB ] fdc C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fdc.sys
08:22:51.0641 1896 fdc - ok
08:22:51.0660 1896 [ 0438CAB2E03F4FB61455A7956026FE86 ] fdPHost C:\Windows\system32\fdPHost.dll
08:22:51.0699 1896 fdPHost - ok
08:22:51.0725 1896 [ 802496CB59A30349F9A6DD22D6947644 ] FDResPub C:\Windows\system32\fdrespub.dll
08:22:51.0764 1896 FDResPub - ok
08:22:51.0782 1896 [ 655661BE46B5F5F3FD454E2C3095B930 ] FileInfo C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fileinfo.sys
08:22:51.0795 1896 FileInfo - ok
08:22:51.0811 1896 [ 5F671AB5BC87EEA04EC38A6CD5962A47 ] Filetrace C:\Windows\system32\drivers\filetrace.sys
08:22:51.0851 1896 Filetrace - ok
08:22:51.0895 1896 [ BB0667B0171B632B97EA759515476F07 ] FLEXnet Licensing Service C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Macrovision Shared\FLEXnet Publisher\FNPLicensingService.exe
08:22:51.0914 1896 FLEXnet Licensing Service - ok
08:22:51.0939 1896 [ C172A0F53008EAEB8EA33FE10E177AF5 ] flpydisk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\flpydisk.sys
08:22:51.0956 1896 flpydisk - ok
08:22:52.0004 1896 [ DA6B67270FD9DB3697B20FCE94950741 ] FltMgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\fltmgr.sys
08:22:52.0021 1896 FltMgr - ok
08:22:52.0087 1896 [ 5C4CB4086FB83115B153E47ADD961A0C ] FontCache C:\Windows\system32\FntCache.dll
08:22:52.0120 1896 FontCache - ok
08:22:52.0167 1896 [ A8B7F3818AB65695E3A0BB3279F6DCE6 ] FontCache3.0.0.0 C:\Windows\Microsoft.Net\Framework64\v3.0\WPF\PresentationFontCache.exe
08:22:52.0182 1896 FontCache3.0.0.0 - ok
08:22:52.0199 1896 [ D43703496149971890703B4B1B723EAC ] FsDepends C:\Windows\system32\drivers\FsDepends.sys
08:22:52.0215 1896 FsDepends - ok
08:22:52.0245 1896 [ 6BD9295CC032DD3077C671FCCF579A7B ] Fs_Rec C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Fs_Rec.sys
08:22:52.0260 1896 Fs_Rec - ok
08:22:52.0309 1896 [ 1F7B25B858FA27015169FE95E54108ED ] fvevol C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\fvevol.sys
08:22:52.0332 1896 fvevol - ok
08:22:52.0360 1896 [ 8C778D335C9D272CFD3298AB02ABE3B6 ] gagp30kx C:\Windows\system32\drivers\gagp30kx.sys
08:22:52.0377 1896 gagp30kx - ok
08:22:52.0455 1896 [ C403C5DB49A0F9AAF4F2128EDC0106D8 ] GamesAppService C:\Program Files (x86)\WildTangent Games\App\GamesAppService.exe
08:22:52.0470 1896 GamesAppService - ok
08:22:52.0529 1896 [ 14908F4F9005C29DE8F5587E271390EE ] gfibto C:\Windows\system32\drivers\gfibto.sys
08:22:52.0542 1896 gfibto - ok
08:22:52.0585 1896 [ 277BBC7E1AA1EE957F573A10ECA7EF3A ] gpsvc C:\Windows\System32\gpsvc.dll
08:22:52.0639 1896 gpsvc - ok
08:22:52.0685 1896 [ C9B2D1D3F86FD3673EF847DEF73B6F9E ] GREGService C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Registration\GREGsvc.exe
08:22:52.0698 1896 GREGService - ok
08:22:52.0747 1896 [ F02A533F517EB38333CB12A9E8963773 ] gupdate C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe
08:22:52.0759 1896 gupdate - ok
08:22:52.0767 1896 [ F02A533F517EB38333CB12A9E8963773 ] gupdatem C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe
08:22:52.0783 1896 gupdatem - ok
08:22:52.0802 1896 [ F2523EF6460FC42405B12248338AB2F0 ] hcw85cir C:\Windows\system32\drivers\hcw85cir.sys
08:22:52.0820 1896 hcw85cir - ok
08:22:52.0838 1896 [ 975761C778E33CD22498059B91E7373A ] HdAudAddService C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HdAudio.sys
08:22:52.0859 1896 HdAudAddService - ok
08:22:52.0900 1896 [ 97BFED39B6B79EB12CDDBFEED51F56BB ] HDAudBus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HDAudBus.sys
08:22:52.0921 1896 HDAudBus - ok
08:22:52.0926 1896 [ 78E86380454A7B10A5EB255DC44A355F ] HidBatt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HidBatt.sys
08:22:52.0942 1896 HidBatt - ok
08:22:52.0949 1896 [ 7FD2A313F7AFE5C4DAB14798C48DD104 ] HidBth C:\Windows\system32\drivers\hidbth.sys
08:22:52.0974 1896 HidBth - ok
08:22:52.0978 1896 [ 0A77D29F311B88CFAE3B13F9C1A73825 ] HidIr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\hidir.sys
08:22:53.0004 1896 HidIr - ok
08:22:53.0031 1896 [ BD9EB3958F213F96B97B1D897DEE006D ] hidserv C:\Windows\System32\hidserv.dll
08:22:53.0069 1896 hidserv - ok
08:22:53.0122 1896 [ 9592090A7E2B61CD582B612B6DF70536 ] HidUsb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\hidusb.sys
08:22:53.0177 1896 HidUsb - ok
08:22:53.0240 1896 [ A894FB2CAE6A29F5D9C8EDA47B074623 ] HipShieldK C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HipShieldK.sys
08:22:53.0257 1896 HipShieldK - ok
08:22:53.0297 1896 [ 387E72E739E15E3D37907A86D9FF98E2 ] hkmsvc C:\Windows\system32\kmsvc.dll
08:22:53.0335 1896 hkmsvc - ok
08:22:53.0354 1896 [ EFDFB3DD38A4376F93E7985173813ABD ] HomeGroupListener C:\Windows\system32\ListSvc.dll
08:22:53.0373 1896 HomeGroupListener - ok
08:22:53.0394 1896 [ 908ACB1F594274965A53926B10C81E89 ] HomeGroupProvider C:\Windows\system32\provsvc.dll
08:22:53.0413 1896 HomeGroupProvider - ok
08:22:53.0559 1896 [ 1DAE5C46D42B02A6D5862E1482EFB390 ] hpqcxs08 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqcxs08.dll
08:22:53.0568 1896 hpqcxs08 ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - warning
08:22:53.0568 1896 hpqcxs08 - detected UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic (1)
08:22:53.0596 1896 [ 99E8EEF42FE2F4AF29B08C3355DD7685 ] hpqddsvc C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqddsvc.dll
08:22:53.0603 1896 hpqddsvc ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - warning
08:22:53.0603 1896 hpqddsvc - detected UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic (1)
08:22:53.0658 1896 [ 39D2ABCD392F3D8A6DCE7B60AE7B8EFC ] HpSAMD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HpSAMD.sys
08:22:53.0671 1896 HpSAMD - ok
08:22:53.0747 1896 [ F37882F128EFACEFE353E0BAE2766909 ] HPSLPSVC C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\HPSLPSVC64.DLL
08:22:53.0768 1896 HPSLPSVC ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - warning
08:22:53.0769 1896 HPSLPSVC - detected UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic (1)
08:22:53.0802 1896 [ 0EA7DE1ACB728DD5A369FD742D6EEE28 ] HTTP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HTTP.sys
08:22:53.0858 1896 HTTP - ok
08:22:53.0895 1896 [ 018B56F099B35E2335B962A68BDF7260 ] huawei_cdcacm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ew_jucdcacm.sys
08:22:53.0912 1896 huawei_cdcacm - ok
08:22:53.0953 1896 [ C2212C930D7A6CC21972B9882683D271 ] huawei_enumerator C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ew_jubusenum.sys
08:22:53.0981 1896 huawei_enumerator - ok
08:22:54.0002 1896 [ A5462BD6884960C9DC85ED49D34FF392 ] hwpolicy C:\Windows\system32\drivers\hwpolicy.sys
08:22:54.0016 1896 hwpolicy - ok
08:22:54.0035 1896 [ FA55C73D4AFFA7EE23AC4BE53B4592D3 ] i8042prt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\i8042prt.sys
08:22:54.0053 1896 i8042prt - ok
08:22:54.0091 1896 [ 2FDAEC4B02729C48C0FD1B0B4695995B ] iaStor C:\Windows\system32\drivers\iaStor.sys
08:22:54.0114 1896 iaStor - ok
08:22:54.0172 1896 [ D41861E56E7552C13674D7F147A02464 ] IAStorDataMgrSvc C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgrSvc.exe
08:22:54.0183 1896 IAStorDataMgrSvc - ok
08:22:54.0228 1896 [ AAAF44DB3BD0B9D1FB6969B23ECC8366 ] iaStorV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\iaStorV.sys
08:22:54.0248 1896 iaStorV - ok
08:22:54.0421 1896 [ E4693409D06785477A49FB34AFAE1B92 ] IconMan_R C:\Program Files (x86)\Realtek\Realtek PCIE Card Reader\RIconMan.exe
08:22:54.0454 1896 IconMan_R ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - warning
08:22:54.0454 1896 IconMan_R - detected UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic (1)
08:22:54.0507 1896 [ 5988FC40F8DB5B0739CD1E3A5D0D78BD ] idsvc C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v3.0\Windows Communication Foundation\infocard.exe
08:22:54.0534 1896 idsvc - ok
08:22:54.0995 1896 [ A47D902F5C0C43DCF5EE2CAE02BF39A8 ] igfx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\igdkmd64.sys
08:22:55.0331 1896 igfx - ok
08:22:55.0359 1896 [ 5C18831C61933628F5BB0EA2675B9D21 ] iirsp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\iirsp.sys
08:22:55.0373 1896 iirsp - ok
08:22:55.0412 1896 [ FCD84C381E0140AF901E58D48882D26B ] IKEEXT C:\Windows\System32\ikeext.dll
08:22:55.0462 1896 IKEEXT - ok
08:22:55.0503 1896 [ FC727061C0F47C8059E88E05D5C8E381 ] IntcDAud C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\IntcDAud.sys
08:22:55.0524 1896 IntcDAud - ok
08:22:55.0560 1896 [ F00F20E70C6EC3AA366910083A0518AA ] intelide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\intelide.sys
08:22:55.0573 1896 intelide - ok
08:22:55.0603 1896 [ ADA036632C664CAA754079041CF1F8C1 ] intelppm C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\intelppm.sys
08:22:55.0622 1896 intelppm - ok
08:22:55.0653 1896 [ 098A91C54546A3B878DAD6A7E90A455B ] IPBusEnum C:\Windows\system32\ipbusenum.dll
08:22:55.0694 1896 IPBusEnum - ok
08:22:55.0701 1896 [ C9F0E1BD74365A8771590E9008D22AB6 ] IpFilterDriver C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ipfltdrv.sys
08:22:55.0741 1896 IpFilterDriver - ok
08:22:55.0781 1896 [ 08C2957BB30058E663720C5606885653 ] iphlpsvc C:\Windows\System32\iphlpsvc.dll
08:22:55.0807 1896 iphlpsvc - ok
08:22:55.0831 1896 [ 0FC1AEA580957AA8817B8F305D18CA3A ] IPMIDRV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\IPMIDrv.sys
08:22:55.0849 1896 IPMIDRV - ok
08:22:55.0869 1896 [ AF9B39A7E7B6CAA203B3862582E9F2D0 ] IPNAT C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ipnat.sys
08:22:55.0913 1896 IPNAT - ok
08:22:55.0935 1896 [ 3ABF5E7213EB28966D55D58B515D5CE9 ] IRENUM C:\Windows\system32\drivers\irenum.sys
08:22:55.0959 1896 IRENUM - ok
08:22:55.0978 1896 [ 2F7B28DC3E1183E5EB418DF55C204F38 ] isapnp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\isapnp.sys
08:22:55.0992 1896 isapnp - ok
08:22:56.0007 1896 [ D931D7309DEB2317035B07C9F9E6B0BD ] iScsiPrt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msiscsi.sys
08:22:56.0027 1896 iScsiPrt - ok
08:22:56.0057 1896 [ BC02336F1CBA7DCC7D1213BB588A68A5 ] kbdclass C:\Windows\system32\drivers\kbdclass.sys
08:22:56.0075 1896 kbdclass - ok
08:22:56.0105 1896 [ 0705EFF5B42A9DB58548EEC3B26BB484 ] kbdhid C:\Windows\system32\drivers\kbdhid.sys
08:22:56.0122 1896 kbdhid - ok
08:22:56.0140 1896 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] KeyIso C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
08:22:56.0155 1896 KeyIso - ok
08:22:56.0192 1896 [ 97A7070AEA4C058B6418519E869A63B4 ] KSecDD C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\ksecdd.sys
08:22:56.0205 1896 KSecDD - ok
08:22:56.0224 1896 [ 26C43A7C2862447EC59DEDA188D1DA07 ] KSecPkg C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\ksecpkg.sys
08:22:56.0239 1896 KSecPkg - ok
08:22:56.0278 1896 [ 6869281E78CB31A43E969F06B57347C4 ] ksthunk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ksthunk.sys
08:22:56.0316 1896 ksthunk - ok
08:22:56.0356 1896 [ 6AB66E16AA859232F64DEB66887A8C9C ] KtmRm C:\Windows\system32\msdtckrm.dll
08:22:56.0408 1896 KtmRm - ok
08:22:56.0446 1896 [ EBED8B3FF4A823C1A6EEBEED7B29353F ] L1C C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\L1C62x64.sys
08:22:56.0460 1896 L1C - ok
08:22:56.0503 1896 [ D9F42719019740BAA6D1C6D536CBDAA6 ] LanmanServer C:\Windows\System32\srvsvc.dll
08:22:56.0550 1896 LanmanServer - ok
08:22:56.0570 1896 [ 851A1382EED3E3A7476DB004F4EE3E1A ] LanmanWorkstation C:\Windows\System32\wkssvc.dll
08:22:56.0614 1896 LanmanWorkstation - ok
08:22:56.0690 1896 [ B705C7097F9A0EC941D02DCE7C7D426C ] Live Updater Service C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer Updater\UpdaterService.exe
08:22:56.0705 1896 Live Updater Service - ok
08:22:56.0740 1896 [ 1538831CF8AD2979A04C423779465827 ] lltdio C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\lltdio.sys
08:22:56.0784 1896 lltdio - ok
08:22:56.0817 1896 [ C1185803384AB3FEED115F79F109427F ] lltdsvc C:\Windows\System32\lltdsvc.dll
08:22:56.0860 1896 lltdsvc - ok
08:22:56.0874 1896 [ F993A32249B66C9D622EA5592A8B76B8 ] lmhosts C:\Windows\System32\lmhsvc.dll
08:22:56.0918 1896 lmhosts - ok
08:22:56.0978 1896 [ D75C4B4A8FE6D7FD74A7EECDBAEC729F ] LMS C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\LMS\LMS.exe
08:22:57.0000 1896 LMS - ok
08:22:57.0039 1896 [ 1A93E54EB0ECE102495A51266DCDB6A6 ] LSI_FC C:\Windows\system32\drivers\lsi_fc.sys
08:22:57.0053 1896 LSI_FC - ok
08:22:57.0067 1896 [ 1047184A9FDC8BDBFF857175875EE810 ] LSI_SAS C:\Windows\system32\drivers\lsi_sas.sys
08:22:57.0083 1896 LSI_SAS - ok
08:22:57.0098 1896 [ 30F5C0DE1EE8B5BC9306C1F0E4A75F93 ] LSI_SAS2 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\lsi_sas2.sys
08:22:57.0114 1896 LSI_SAS2 - ok
08:22:57.0129 1896 [ 0504EACAFF0D3C8AED161C4B0D369D4A ] LSI_SCSI C:\Windows\system32\drivers\lsi_scsi.sys
08:22:57.0143 1896 LSI_SCSI - ok
08:22:57.0165 1896 [ 43D0F98E1D56CCDDB0D5254CFF7B356E ] luafv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\luafv.sys
08:22:57.0212 1896 luafv - ok
08:22:57.0273 1896 [ A8FE8F2783B2929B56F5370A89356CE9 ] MBAMProtector C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mbam.sys
08:22:57.0287 1896 MBAMProtector - ok
08:22:57.0361 1896 [ 85B16A92B117A5A800032ECD904B86DB ] MBAMScheduler C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamscheduler.exe
08:22:57.0380 1896 MBAMScheduler - ok
08:22:57.0454 1896 [ 20E2469DB709FC675E655CEAA11BE312 ] MBAMService C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamservice.exe
08:22:57.0477 1896 MBAMService - ok
08:22:57.0550 1896 [ B891E3920F24FF1A3BEAD6CD2B42ED99 ] McAfee SiteAdvisor Service c:\PROGRA~2\mcafee\SITEAD~1\McSACore.exe
08:22:57.0565 1896 McAfee SiteAdvisor Service - ok
08:22:57.0699 1896 [ B6BD99C3E23507A732C474CAA620C0D7 ] McAWFwk c:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mcawfwk.exe
08:22:57.0713 1896 McAWFwk - ok
08:22:57.0832 1896 [ 22A7776C5D8EB5930EDF9C8DD0884259 ] McComponentHostService C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee Security Scan\3.0.207\McCHSvc.exe
08:22:57.0846 1896 McComponentHostService - ok
08:22:57.0982 1896 [ F928E5E72BBA15DD0CE9A26E0413D236 ] McMPFSvc C:\Program Files\Common Files\McAfee\McSvcHost\McSvHost.exe
08:22:57.0996 1896 McMPFSvc - ok
08:22:58.0023 1896 [ F928E5E72BBA15DD0CE9A26E0413D236 ] mcmscsvc C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\McSvcHost\McSvHost.exe
08:22:58.0036 1896 mcmscsvc - ok
08:22:58.0059 1896 [ F928E5E72BBA15DD0CE9A26E0413D236 ] McNaiAnn C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\McSvcHost\McSvHost.exe
08:22:58.0075 1896 McNaiAnn - ok
08:22:58.0137 1896 [ F928E5E72BBA15DD0CE9A26E0413D236 ] McNASvc C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\McSvcHost\McSvHost.exe
08:22:58.0152 1896 McNASvc - ok
08:22:58.0259 1896 [ 1814532DB0404C5FB65AA3EB051B2BE5 ] McODS C:\Program Files\mcafee\VirusScan\mcods.exe
08:22:58.0276 1896 McODS - ok
08:22:58.0304 1896 [ F928E5E72BBA15DD0CE9A26E0413D236 ] McOobeSv C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\McSvcHost\McSvHost.exe
08:22:58.0318 1896 McOobeSv - ok
08:22:58.0337 1896 [ F928E5E72BBA15DD0CE9A26E0413D236 ] McProxy C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\McSvcHost\McSvHost.exe
08:22:58.0351 1896 McProxy - ok
08:22:58.0464 1896 [ 9BBCECBE3FE5AF5958A770DC512D0473 ] McShield C:\Program Files\Common Files\McAfee\SystemCore\\mcshield.exe
08:22:58.0480 1896 McShield - ok
08:22:58.0516 1896 [ 0BE09CD858ABF9DF6ED259D57A1A1663 ] Mcx2Svc C:\Windows\system32\Mcx2Svc.dll
08:22:58.0531 1896 Mcx2Svc - ok
08:22:58.0567 1896 [ A55805F747C6EDB6A9080D7C633BD0F4 ] megasas C:\Windows\system32\drivers\megasas.sys
08:22:58.0581 1896 megasas - ok
08:22:58.0618 1896 [ BAF74CE0072480C3B6B7C13B2A94D6B3 ] MegaSR C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MegaSR.sys
08:22:58.0637 1896 MegaSR - ok
08:22:58.0679 1896 [ A6518DCC42F7A6E999BB3BEA8FD87567 ] MEIx64 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\HECIx64.sys
08:22:58.0690 1896 MEIx64 - ok
08:22:58.0741 1896 [ 2D53234C24B0103FDE0BE06782AA6F80 ] mfeapfk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mfeapfk.sys
08:22:58.0756 1896 mfeapfk - ok
08:22:58.0800 1896 [ C0EAF4F2367C44157E1DE4817238FEC2 ] mfeavfk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mfeavfk.sys
08:22:58.0820 1896 mfeavfk - ok
08:22:58.0868 1896 mfeavfk01 - ok
08:22:58.0938 1896 [ 05248F2E6E1AFA6972D058C36199DEB7 ] mfefire C:\Program Files\Common Files\McAfee\SystemCore\\mfefire.exe
08:22:58.0953 1896 mfefire - ok
08:22:58.0995 1896 [ 6856931F9F5B757E9D09369CC35096B9 ] mfefirek C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mfefirek.sys
08:22:59.0020 1896 mfefirek - ok
08:22:59.0072 1896 [ 62E4C929A4DB48616B1B90143B48C948 ] mfehidk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mfehidk.sys
08:22:59.0099 1896 mfehidk - ok
08:22:59.0124 1896 [ B5B96149BE124092F577DE54EC7D4D65 ] mferkdet C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mferkdet.sys
08:22:59.0142 1896 mferkdet - ok
08:22:59.0194 1896 [ DC5483CAD90D95D65B618E35C66E28DF ] mfevtp C:\Windows\system32\mfevtps.exe
08:22:59.0211 1896 mfevtp - ok
08:22:59.0241 1896 [ E18162EA85F1531964F8222CC9E25E26 ] mfewfpk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mfewfpk.sys
08:22:59.0261 1896 mfewfpk - ok
08:22:59.0304 1896 [ E40E80D0304A73E8D269F7141D77250B ] MMCSS C:\Windows\system32\mmcss.dll
08:22:59.0346 1896 MMCSS - ok
08:22:59.0368 1896 [ 800BA92F7010378B09F9ED9270F07137 ] Modem C:\Windows\system32\drivers\modem.sys
08:22:59.0407 1896 Modem - ok
08:22:59.0436 1896 [ B03D591DC7DA45ECE20B3B467E6AADAA ] monitor C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\monitor.sys
08:22:59.0456 1896 monitor - ok
08:22:59.0480 1896 [ 7D27EA49F3C1F687D357E77A470AEA99 ] mouclass C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mouclass.sys
08:22:59.0493 1896 mouclass - ok
08:22:59.0518 1896 [ D3BF052C40B0C4166D9FD86A4288C1E6 ] mouhid C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mouhid.sys
08:22:59.0533 1896 mouhid - ok
08:22:59.0558 1896 [ 32E7A3D591D671A6DF2DB515A5CBE0FA ] mountmgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mountmgr.sys
08:22:59.0575 1896 mountmgr - ok
08:22:59.0626 1896 [ 8C7336950F1E69CDFD811CBBD9CF00A2 ] MozillaMaintenance C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Maintenance Service\maintenanceservice.exe
08:22:59.0639 1896 MozillaMaintenance - ok
08:22:59.0742 1896 [ 05BF204EC0E82CC4A054DB189C8A3D84 ] MpFilter C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\MpFilter.sys
08:22:59.0761 1896 MpFilter - ok
08:22:59.0781 1896 [ A44B420D30BD56E145D6A2BC8768EC58 ] mpio C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mpio.sys
08:22:59.0796 1896 mpio - ok
08:22:59.0828 1896 [ 6C38C9E45AE0EA2FA5E551F2ED5E978F ] mpsdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mpsdrv.sys
08:22:59.0873 1896 mpsdrv - ok
08:22:59.0913 1896 [ 54FFC9C8898113ACE189D4AA7199D2C1 ] MpsSvc C:\Windows\system32\mpssvc.dll
08:22:59.0973 1896 MpsSvc - ok
08:22:59.0992 1896 [ DC722758B8261E1ABAFD31A3C0A66380 ] MRxDAV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mrxdav.sys
08:23:00.0019 1896 MRxDAV - ok
08:23:00.0042 1896 [ A5D9106A73DC88564C825D317CAC68AC ] mrxsmb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb.sys
08:23:00.0063 1896 mrxsmb - ok
08:23:00.0094 1896 [ D711B3C1D5F42C0C2415687BE09FC163 ] mrxsmb10 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb10.sys
08:23:00.0118 1896 mrxsmb10 - ok
08:23:00.0150 1896 [ 9423E9D355C8D303E76B8CFBD8A5C30C ] mrxsmb20 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb20.sys
08:23:00.0164 1896 mrxsmb20 - ok
08:23:00.0184 1896 [ C25F0BAFA182CBCA2DD3C851C2E75796 ] msahci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msahci.sys
08:23:00.0196 1896 msahci - ok
08:23:00.0225 1896 [ DB801A638D011B9633829EB6F663C900 ] msdsm C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msdsm.sys
08:23:00.0240 1896 msdsm - ok
08:23:00.0263 1896 [ DE0ECE52236CFA3ED2DBFC03F28253A8 ] MSDTC C:\Windows\System32\msdtc.exe
08:23:00.0280 1896 MSDTC - ok
08:23:00.0310 1896 [ AA3FB40E17CE1388FA1BEDAB50EA8F96 ] Msfs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Msfs.sys
08:23:00.0349 1896 Msfs - ok
08:23:00.0383 1896 [ F9D215A46A8B9753F61767FA72A20326 ] mshidkmdf C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mshidkmdf.sys
08:23:00.0420 1896 mshidkmdf - ok
08:23:00.0478 1896 [ 0BBE794E0C54621CFA8ED9B5850BAAAE ] MSHUSBVideo C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\nx6000.sys
08:23:00.0491 1896 MSHUSBVideo - ok
08:23:00.0505 1896 [ D916874BBD4F8B07BFB7FA9B3CCAE29D ] msisadrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\msisadrv.sys
08:23:00.0521 1896 msisadrv - ok
08:23:00.0558 1896 [ 808E98FF49B155C522E6400953177B08 ] MSiSCSI C:\Windows\system32\iscsiexe.dll
08:23:00.0598 1896 MSiSCSI - ok
08:23:00.0603 1896 msiserver - ok
08:23:00.0684 1896 [ 49CCF2C4FEA34FFAD8B1B59D49439366 ] MSKSSRV C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSKSSRV.sys
08:23:00.0728 1896 MSKSSRV - ok
08:23:00.0790 1896 [ CC8E4F72F21340A4D3A3D4DB50313EF5 ] MsMpSvc c:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpEng.exe
08:23:00.0803 1896 MsMpSvc - ok
08:23:00.0828 1896 [ BDD71ACE35A232104DDD349EE70E1AB3 ] MSPCLOCK C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSPCLOCK.sys
08:23:00.0865 1896 MSPCLOCK - ok
08:23:00.0893 1896 [ 4ED981241DB27C3383D72092B618A1D0 ] MSPQM C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSPQM.sys
08:23:00.0935 1896 MSPQM - ok
08:23:00.0959 1896 [ 759A9EEB0FA9ED79DA1FB7D4EF78866D ] MsRPC C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MsRPC.sys
08:23:00.0979 1896 MsRPC - ok
08:23:00.0998 1896 [ 0EED230E37515A0EAEE3C2E1BC97B288 ] mssmbios C:\Windows\system32\drivers\mssmbios.sys
08:23:01.0012 1896 mssmbios - ok
08:23:01.0037 1896 [ 2E66F9ECB30B4221A318C92AC2250779 ] MSTEE C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MSTEE.sys
08:23:01.0074 1896 MSTEE - ok
08:23:01.0087 1896 [ 7EA404308934E675BFFDE8EDF0757BCD ] MTConfig C:\Windows\system32\drivers\MTConfig.sys
08:23:01.0104 1896 MTConfig - ok
08:23:01.0126 1896 [ F9A18612FD3526FE473C1BDA678D61C8 ] Mup C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\mup.sys
08:23:01.0143 1896 Mup - ok
08:23:01.0155 1896 [ C009123B206C56854F4E88596035231D ] mwlPSDFilter C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mwlPSDFilter.sys
08:23:01.0166 1896 mwlPSDFilter - ok
08:23:01.0184 1896 [ BF3739EEB9F008B1DEBAC115089A53F8 ] mwlPSDNServ C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mwlPSDNServ.sys
08:23:01.0197 1896 mwlPSDNServ - ok
08:23:01.0218 1896 [ 38DD143D95E7A01B86F219DDA9C28779 ] mwlPSDVDisk C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\mwlPSDVDisk.sys
08:23:01.0233 1896 mwlPSDVDisk - ok
08:23:01.0277 1896 [ 582AC6D9873E31DFA28A4547270862DD ] napagent C:\Windows\system32\qagentRT.dll
08:23:01.0323 1896 napagent - ok
08:23:01.0361 1896 [ 1EA3749C4114DB3E3161156FFFFA6B33 ] NativeWifiP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\nwifi.sys
08:23:01.0387 1896 NativeWifiP - ok
08:23:01.0464 1896 [ 760E38053BF56E501D562B70AD796B88 ] NDIS C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ndis.sys
08:23:01.0495 1896 NDIS - ok
08:23:01.0524 1896 [ 9F9A1F53AAD7DA4D6FEF5BB73AB811AC ] NdisCap C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndiscap.sys
08:23:01.0562 1896 NdisCap - ok
08:23:01.0597 1896 [ 30639C932D9FEF22B31268FE25A1B6E5 ] NdisTapi C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndistapi.sys
08:23:01.0635 1896 NdisTapi - ok
08:23:01.0701 1896 [ 136185F9FB2CC61E573E676AA5402356 ] Ndisuio C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndisuio.sys
08:23:01.0738 1896 Ndisuio - ok
08:23:01.0759 1896 [ 53F7305169863F0A2BDDC49E116C2E11 ] NdisWan C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ndiswan.sys
08:23:01.0804 1896 NdisWan - ok
08:23:01.0818 1896 [ 015C0D8E0E0421B4CFD48CFFE2825879 ] NDProxy C:\Windows\system32\drivers\NDProxy.sys
08:23:01.0855 1896 NDProxy - ok
08:23:01.0921 1896 [ 2334DC48997BA203B794DF3EE70521DB ] Net Driver HPZ12 C:\Windows\system32\HPZinw12.dll
08:23:01.0926 1896 Net Driver HPZ12 ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - warning
08:23:01.0927 1896 Net Driver HPZ12 - detected UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic (1)
08:23:01.0965 1896 [ 86743D9F5D2B1048062B14B1D84501C4 ] NetBIOS C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\netbios.sys
08:23:02.0003 1896 NetBIOS - ok
08:23:02.0019 1896 [ 09594D1089C523423B32A4229263F068 ] NetBT C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\netbt.sys
08:23:02.0066 1896 NetBT - ok
08:23:02.0084 1896 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] Netlogon C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
08:23:02.0101 1896 Netlogon - ok
08:23:02.0145 1896 [ 847D3AE376C0817161A14A82C8922A9E ] Netman C:\Windows\System32\netman.dll
08:23:02.0187 1896 Netman - ok
08:23:02.0199 1896 [ 5F28111C648F1E24F7DBC87CDEB091B8 ] netprofm C:\Windows\System32\netprofm.dll
08:23:02.0246 1896 netprofm - ok
08:23:02.0272 1896 [ 3E5A36127E201DDF663176B66828FAFE ] NetTcpPortSharing C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v3.0\Windows Communication Foundation\SMSvcHost.exe
08:23:02.0285 1896 NetTcpPortSharing - ok
08:23:02.0317 1896 [ 77889813BE4D166CDAB78DDBA990DA92 ] nfrd960 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nfrd960.sys
08:23:02.0333 1896 nfrd960 - ok
08:23:02.0392 1896 [ 5FF89F20317309D28AC1EDEB0CD1BA72 ] NisDrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\NisDrvWFP.sys
08:23:02.0408 1896 NisDrv - ok
08:23:02.0465 1896 [ 79E80B10FE8F6662E0C9162A68C43444 ] NisSrv c:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\NisSrv.exe
08:23:02.0484 1896 NisSrv - ok
08:23:02.0540 1896 [ 8AD77806D336673F270DB31645267293 ] NlaSvc C:\Windows\System32\nlasvc.dll
08:23:02.0557 1896 NlaSvc - ok
08:23:02.0790 1896 [ 5839A8027D6D324A7CD494051A96628C ] NOBU C:\Program Files (x86)\Symantec\Norton Online Backup\NOBuAgent.exe
08:23:02.0857 1896 NOBU - ok
08:23:02.0890 1896 [ 1E4C4AB5C9B8DD13179BBDC75A2A01F7 ] Npfs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Npfs.sys
08:23:02.0928 1896 Npfs - ok
08:23:02.0966 1896 [ D54BFDF3E0C953F823B3D0BFE4732528 ] nsi C:\Windows\system32\nsisvc.dll
08:23:03.0011 1896 nsi - ok
08:23:03.0022 1896 [ E7F5AE18AF4168178A642A9247C63001 ] nsiproxy C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nsiproxy.sys
08:23:03.0067 1896 nsiproxy - ok
08:23:03.0141 1896 [ E453ACF4E7D44E5530B5D5F2B9CA8563 ] Ntfs C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Ntfs.sys
08:23:03.0183 1896 Ntfs - ok
08:23:03.0253 1896 [ 1873214666F6F0A883742DF91FBC48C9 ] NTI IScheduleSvc C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\IScheduleSvc.exe
08:23:03.0265 1896 NTI IScheduleSvc - ok
08:23:03.0294 1896 [ EE3BA1024594D5D09E314F206B94069E ] NTIDrvr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\NTIDrvr.sys
08:23:03.0306 1896 NTIDrvr - ok
08:23:03.0319 1896 [ 9899284589F75FA8724FF3D16AED75C1 ] Null C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Null.sys
08:23:03.0356 1896 Null - ok
08:23:03.0389 1896 [ 0EBC9D13CD96C15B1B18D8678A609E4B ] nusb3hub C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nusb3hub.sys
08:23:03.0403 1896 nusb3hub - ok
08:23:03.0435 1896 [ 7BDEC000D56D485021D9C1E63C2F81CA ] nusb3xhc C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nusb3xhc.sys
08:23:03.0450 1896 nusb3xhc - ok
08:23:03.0487 1896 [ 0A92CB65770442ED0DC44834632F66AD ] nvraid C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nvraid.sys
08:23:03.0505 1896 nvraid - ok
08:23:03.0525 1896 [ DAB0E87525C10052BF65F06152F37E4A ] nvstor C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nvstor.sys
08:23:03.0540 1896 nvstor - ok
08:23:03.0573 1896 [ 270D7CD42D6E3979F6DD0146650F0E05 ] nv_agp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nv_agp.sys
08:23:03.0592 1896 nv_agp - ok
08:23:03.0619 1896 [ 3589478E4B22CE21B41FA1BFC0B8B8A0 ] ohci1394 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ohci1394.sys
08:23:03.0634 1896 ohci1394 - ok
08:23:03.0704 1896 [ 4F0361A945A1C33CFE7C467B1B307734 ] OrangeMobileBroadband_Service C:\Program Files (x86)\OrangeMobileBroadband\OrangeMobileBroadband_Service.exe
08:23:03.0719 1896 OrangeMobileBroadband_Service - ok
08:23:03.0792 1896 [ 9D10F99A6712E28F8ACD5641E3A7EA6B ] ose C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Source Engine\OSE.EXE
08:23:03.0804 1896 ose - ok
08:23:04.0094 1896 [ 61BFFB5F57AD12F83AB64B7181829B34 ] osppsvc C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\OfficeSoftwareProtectionPlatform\OSPPSVC.EXE
08:23:04.0248 1896 osppsvc - ok
08:23:04.0289 1896 [ 3EAC4455472CC2C97107B5291E0DCAFE ] p2pimsvc C:\Windows\system32\pnrpsvc.dll
08:23:04.0305 1896 p2pimsvc - ok
08:23:04.0328 1896 [ 927463ECB02179F88E4B9A17568C63C3 ] p2psvc C:\Windows\system32\p2psvc.dll
08:23:04.0349 1896 p2psvc - ok
08:23:04.0378 1896 [ 0086431C29C35BE1DBC43F52CC273887 ] Parport C:\Windows\system32\drivers\parport.sys
08:23:04.0393 1896 Parport - ok
08:23:04.0427 1896 [ E9766131EEADE40A27DC27D2D68FBA9C ] partmgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\partmgr.sys
08:23:04.0442 1896 partmgr - ok
08:23:04.0480 1896 [ 3AEAA8B561E63452C655DC0584922257 ] PcaSvc C:\Windows\System32\pcasvc.dll
08:23:04.0503 1896 PcaSvc - ok
08:23:04.0518 1896 [ 94575C0571D1462A0F70BDE6BD6EE6B3 ] pci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pci.sys
08:23:04.0535 1896 pci - ok
08:23:04.0546 1896 [ B5B8B5EF2E5CB34DF8DCF8831E3534FA ] pciide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pciide.sys
08:23:04.0559 1896 pciide - ok
08:23:04.0576 1896 [ B2E81D4E87CE48589F98CB8C05B01F2F ] pcmcia C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pcmcia.sys
08:23:04.0592 1896 pcmcia - ok
08:23:04.0616 1896 [ D6B9C2E1A11A3A4B26A182FFEF18F603 ] pcw C:\Windows\system32\drivers\pcw.sys
08:23:04.0629 1896 pcw - ok
08:23:04.0653 1896 [ 68769C3356B3BE5D1C732C97B9A80D6E ] PEAUTH C:\Windows\system32\drivers\peauth.sys
08:23:04.0698 1896 PEAUTH - ok
08:23:04.0759 1896 [ E495E408C93141E8FC72DC0C6046DDFA ] PerfHost C:\Windows\SysWow64\perfhost.exe
08:23:04.0774 1896 PerfHost - ok
08:23:04.0830 1896 [ C7CF6A6E137463219E1259E3F0F0DD6C ] pla C:\Windows\system32\pla.dll
08:23:04.0886 1896 pla - ok
08:23:04.0949 1896 [ 25FBDEF06C4D92815B353F6E792C8129 ] PlugPlay C:\Windows\system32\umpnpmgr.dll
08:23:04.0979 1896 PlugPlay - ok
08:23:05.0043 1896 [ AC78DF349F0E4CFB8B667C0CFFF83CCE ] Pml Driver HPZ12 C:\Windows\system32\HPZipm12.dll
08:23:05.0049 1896 Pml Driver HPZ12 ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - warning
08:23:05.0049 1896 Pml Driver HPZ12 - detected UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic (1)
08:23:05.0074 1896 [ 7195581CEC9BB7D12ABE54036ACC2E38 ] PNRPAutoReg C:\Windows\system32\pnrpauto.dll
08:23:05.0088 1896 PNRPAutoReg - ok
08:23:05.0122 1896 [ 3EAC4455472CC2C97107B5291E0DCAFE ] PNRPsvc C:\Windows\system32\pnrpsvc.dll
08:23:05.0140 1896 PNRPsvc - ok
08:23:05.0195 1896 [ 4F15D75ADF6156BF56ECED6D4A55C389 ] PolicyAgent C:\Windows\System32\ipsecsvc.dll
08:23:05.0238 1896 PolicyAgent - ok
08:23:05.0274 1896 [ 6BA9D927DDED70BD1A9CADED45F8B184 ] Power C:\Windows\system32\umpo.dll
08:23:05.0314 1896 Power - ok
08:23:05.0355 1896 [ F92A2C41117A11A00BE01CA01A7FCDE9 ] PptpMiniport C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\raspptp.sys
08:23:05.0392 1896 PptpMiniport - ok
08:23:05.0414 1896 [ 0D922E23C041EFB1C3FAC2A6F943C9BF ] Processor C:\Windows\system32\drivers\processr.sys
08:23:05.0429 1896 Processor - ok
08:23:05.0476 1896 [ 53E83F1F6CF9D62F32801CF66D8352A8 ] ProfSvc C:\Windows\system32\profsvc.dll
08:23:05.0494 1896 ProfSvc - ok
08:23:05.0507 1896 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] ProtectedStorage C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
08:23:05.0524 1896 ProtectedStorage - ok
08:23:05.0553 1896 [ 0557CF5A2556BD58E26384169D72438D ] Psched C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\pacer.sys
08:23:05.0596 1896 Psched - ok
08:23:05.0633 1896 [ 87B04878A6D59D6C79251DC960C674C1 ] PxHlpa64 C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\PxHlpa64.sys
08:23:05.0645 1896 PxHlpa64 - ok
08:23:05.0704 1896 [ A53A15A11EBFD21077463EE2C7AFEEF0 ] ql2300 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ql2300.sys
08:23:05.0739 1896 ql2300 - ok
08:23:05.0747 1896 [ 4F6D12B51DE1AAEFF7DC58C4D75423C8 ] ql40xx C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ql40xx.sys
08:23:05.0763 1896 ql40xx - ok
08:23:05.0797 1896 [ 906191634E99AEA92C4816150BDA3732 ] QWAVE C:\Windows\system32\qwave.dll
08:23:05.0824 1896 QWAVE - ok
08:23:05.0847 1896 [ 76707BB36430888D9CE9D705398ADB6C ] QWAVEdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\qwavedrv.sys
08:23:05.0870 1896 QWAVEdrv - ok
08:23:05.0922 1896 [ 5A0DA8AD5762FA2D91678A8A01311704 ] RasAcd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rasacd.sys
08:23:05.0967 1896 RasAcd - ok
08:23:06.0007 1896 [ 7ECFF9B22276B73F43A99A15A6094E90 ] RasAgileVpn C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\AgileVpn.sys
08:23:06.0045 1896 RasAgileVpn - ok
08:23:06.0078 1896 [ 8F26510C5383B8DBE976DE1CD00FC8C7 ] RasAuto C:\Windows\System32\rasauto.dll
08:23:06.0117 1896 RasAuto - ok
08:23:06.0134 1896 [ 471815800AE33E6F1C32FB1B97C490CA ] Rasl2tp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rasl2tp.sys
08:23:06.0174 1896 Rasl2tp - ok
08:23:06.0212 1896 [ EE867A0870FC9E4972BA9EAAD35651E2 ] RasMan C:\Windows\System32\rasmans.dll
08:23:06.0256 1896 RasMan - ok
08:23:06.0283 1896 [ 855C9B1CD4756C5E9A2AA58A15F58C25 ] RasPppoe C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\raspppoe.sys
08:23:06.0325 1896 RasPppoe - ok
08:23:06.0357 1896 [ E8B1E447B008D07FF47D016C2B0EEECB ] RasSstp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rassstp.sys
08:23:06.0394 1896 RasSstp - ok
08:23:06.0409 1896 [ 77F665941019A1594D887A74F301FA2F ] rdbss C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rdbss.sys
08:23:06.0458 1896 rdbss - ok
08:23:06.0474 1896 [ 302DA2A0539F2CF54D7C6CC30C1F2D8D ] rdpbus C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdpbus.sys
08:23:06.0491 1896 rdpbus - ok
08:23:06.0503 1896 [ CEA6CC257FC9B7715F1C2B4849286D24 ] RDPCDD C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\RDPCDD.sys
08:23:06.0546 1896 RDPCDD - ok
08:23:06.0572 1896 [ BB5971A4F00659529A5C44831AF22365 ] RDPENCDD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdpencdd.sys
08:23:06.0614 1896 RDPENCDD - ok
08:23:06.0633 1896 [ 216F3FA57533D98E1F74DED70113177A ] RDPREFMP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdprefmp.sys
08:23:06.0673 1896 RDPREFMP - ok
08:23:06.0704 1896 [ E61608AA35E98999AF9AAEEEA6114B0A ] RDPWD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\RDPWD.sys
08:23:06.0739 1896 RDPWD - ok
08:23:06.0775 1896 [ 34ED295FA0121C241BFEF24764FC4520 ] rdyboost C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rdyboost.sys
08:23:06.0791 1896 rdyboost - ok
08:23:06.0816 1896 [ 254FB7A22D74E5511C73A3F6D802F192 ] RemoteAccess C:\Windows\System32\mprdim.dll
08:23:06.0863 1896 RemoteAccess - ok
08:23:06.0894 1896 [ E4D94F24081440B5FC5AA556C7C62702 ] RemoteRegistry C:\Windows\system32\regsvc.dll
08:23:06.0935 1896 RemoteRegistry - ok
08:23:06.0972 1896 [ 3DD798846E2C28102B922C56E71B7932 ] RFCOMM C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rfcomm.sys
08:23:06.0994 1896 RFCOMM - ok
08:23:07.0018 1896 [ E4DC58CF7B3EA515AE917FF0D402A7BB ] RpcEptMapper C:\Windows\System32\RpcEpMap.dll
08:23:07.0060 1896 RpcEptMapper - ok
08:23:07.0086 1896 [ D5BA242D4CF8E384DB90E6A8ED850B8C ] RpcLocator C:\Windows\system32\locator.exe
08:23:07.0104 1896 RpcLocator - ok
08:23:07.0135 1896 [ 5C627D1B1138676C0A7AB2C2C190D123 ] RpcSs C:\Windows\system32\rpcss.dll
08:23:07.0177 1896 RpcSs - ok
08:23:07.0204 1896 [ D5C3E1629A3F7F0857D27949252B94CE ] RSPCIESTOR C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\RtsPStor.sys
08:23:07.0234 1896 RSPCIESTOR - ok
08:23:07.0269 1896 [ DDC86E4F8E7456261E637E3552E804FF ] rspndr C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\rspndr.sys
08:23:07.0312 1896 rspndr - ok
08:23:07.0346 1896 [ 7CB9F0FDD730F4A4ECF6CDE15EA12E8A ] RS_Service C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\RS_Service.exe
08:23:07.0367 1896 RS_Service - ok
08:23:07.0384 1896 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] SamSs C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
08:23:07.0399 1896 SamSs - ok
08:23:07.0460 1896 [ 3289766038DB2CB14D07DC84392138D5 ] SASDIFSV C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SASDIFSV64.SYS
08:23:07.0473 1896 SASDIFSV - ok
08:23:07.0501 1896 [ 58A38E75F3316A83C23DF6173D41F2B5 ] SASKUTIL C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SASKUTIL64.SYS
08:23:07.0512 1896 SASKUTIL - ok
08:23:07.0654 1896 [ 99FC1599F89A80216E41175B8CA44D89 ] SBAMSvc C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBAMSvc.exe
08:23:07.0724 1896 SBAMSvc - ok
08:23:07.0789 1896 [ AC03AF3329579FFFB455AA2DAABBE22B ] sbp2port C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sbp2port.sys
08:23:07.0802 1896 sbp2port - ok
08:23:07.0836 1896 [ 9B7395789E3791A3B6D000FE6F8B131E ] SCardSvr C:\Windows\System32\SCardSvr.dll
08:23:07.0880 1896 SCardSvr - ok
08:23:07.0895 1896 [ 253F38D0D7074C02FF8DEB9836C97D2B ] scfilter C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\scfilter.sys
08:23:07.0933 1896 scfilter - ok
08:23:07.0975 1896 [ 262F6592C3299C005FD6BEC90FC4463A ] Schedule C:\Windows\system32\schedsvc.dll
08:23:08.0028 1896 Schedule - ok
08:23:08.0063 1896 [ F17D1D393BBC69C5322FBFAFACA28C7F ] SCPolicySvc C:\Windows\System32\certprop.dll
08:23:08.0098 1896 SCPolicySvc - ok
08:23:08.0148 1896 [ 111E0EBC0AD79CB0FA014B907B231CF0 ] sdbus C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sdbus.sys
08:23:08.0166 1896 sdbus - ok
08:23:08.0194 1896 [ 6EA4234DC55346E0709560FE7C2C1972 ] SDRSVC C:\Windows\System32\SDRSVC.dll
08:23:08.0213 1896 SDRSVC - ok
08:23:08.0240 1896 [ 3EA8A16169C26AFBEB544E0E48421186 ] secdrv C:\Windows\system32\drivers\secdrv.sys
08:23:08.0280 1896 secdrv - ok
08:23:08.0297 1896 [ BC617A4E1B4FA8DF523A061739A0BD87 ] seclogon C:\Windows\system32\seclogon.dll
08:23:08.0333 1896 seclogon - ok
08:23:08.0346 1896 [ C32AB8FA018EF34C0F113BD501436D21 ] SENS C:\Windows\system32\sens.dll
08:23:08.0385 1896 SENS - ok
08:23:08.0398 1896 [ 0336CFFAFAAB87A11541F1CF1594B2B2 ] SensrSvc C:\Windows\system32\sensrsvc.dll
08:23:08.0418 1896 SensrSvc - ok
08:23:08.0438 1896 [ CB624C0035412AF0DEBEC78C41F5CA1B ] Serenum C:\Windows\system32\drivers\serenum.sys
08:23:08.0453 1896 Serenum - ok
08:23:08.0472 1896 [ C1D8E28B2C2ADFAEC4BA89E9FDA69BD6 ] Serial C:\Windows\system32\drivers\serial.sys
08:23:08.0488 1896 Serial - ok
08:23:08.0509 1896 [ 1C545A7D0691CC4A027396535691C3E3 ] sermouse C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sermouse.sys
08:23:08.0525 1896 sermouse - ok
08:23:08.0566 1896 [ 0B6231BF38174A1628C4AC812CC75804 ] SessionEnv C:\Windows\system32\sessenv.dll
08:23:08.0605 1896 SessionEnv - ok
08:23:08.0610 1896 [ A554811BCD09279536440C964AE35BBF ] sffdisk C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sffdisk.sys
08:23:08.0628 1896 sffdisk - ok
08:23:08.0634 1896 [ FF414F0BAEFEBA59BC6C04B3DB0B87BF ] sffp_mmc C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sffp_mmc.sys
08:23:08.0651 1896 sffp_mmc - ok
08:23:08.0657 1896 [ DD85B78243A19B59F0637DCF284DA63C ] sffp_sd C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sffp_sd.sys
08:23:08.0678 1896 sffp_sd - ok
08:23:08.0683 1896 [ A9D601643A1647211A1EE2EC4E433FF4 ] sfloppy C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\sfloppy.sys
08:23:08.0698 1896 sfloppy - ok
08:23:08.0755 1896 [ C6CC9297BD53E5229653303E556AA539 ] Sftfs C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftfslh.sys
08:23:08.0785 1896 Sftfs - ok
08:23:08.0881 1896 [ 13693B6354DD6E72DC5131DA7D764B90 ] sftlist C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftlist.exe
08:23:08.0897 1896 sftlist - ok
08:23:08.0922 1896 [ 390AA7BC52CEE43F6790CDEA1E776703 ] Sftplay C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftplaylh.sys
08:23:08.0937 1896 Sftplay - ok
08:23:08.0949 1896 [ 617E29A0B0A2807466560D4C4E338D3E ] Sftredir C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftredirlh.sys
08:23:08.0963 1896 Sftredir - ok
08:23:08.0979 1896 [ 8F571F016FA1976F445147E9E6C8AE9B ] Sftvol C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftvollh.sys
08:23:08.0989 1896 Sftvol - ok
08:23:09.0031 1896 [ C3CDDD18F43D44AB713CF8C4916F7696 ] sftvsa C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftvsa.exe
08:23:09.0044 1896 sftvsa - ok
08:23:09.0083 1896 [ B95F6501A2F8B2E78C697FEC401970CE ] SharedAccess C:\Windows\System32\ipnathlp.dll
08:23:09.0122 1896 SharedAccess - ok
08:23:09.0158 1896 [ AAF932B4011D14052955D4B212A4DA8D ] ShellHWDetection C:\Windows\System32\shsvcs.dll
08:23:09.0201 1896 ShellHWDetection - ok
08:23:09.0234 1896 [ 843CAF1E5FDE1FFD5FF768F23A51E2E1 ] SiSRaid2 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\SiSRaid2.sys
08:23:09.0250 1896 SiSRaid2 - ok
08:23:09.0266 1896 [ 6A6C106D42E9FFFF8B9FCB4F754F6DA4 ] SiSRaid4 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\sisraid4.sys
08:23:09.0279 1896 SiSRaid4 - ok
08:23:09.0452 1896 [ 183F04C6742902F33039913A96F5B574 ] Skype C2C Service C:\ProgramData\Skype\Toolbars\Skype C2C Service\c2c_service.exe
08:23:09.0513 1896 Skype C2C Service - ok
08:23:09.0584 1896 [ A4FAB5F7818A69DA6E740943CB8F7CA9 ] SkypeUpdate C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe
08:23:09.0598 1896 SkypeUpdate - ok
08:23:09.0633 1896 [ 548260A7B8654E024DC30BF8A7C5BAA4 ] Smb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\smb.sys
08:23:09.0676 1896 Smb - ok
08:23:09.0728 1896 [ 6313F223E817CC09AA41811DAA7F541D ] SNMPTRAP C:\Windows\System32\snmptrap.exe
08:23:09.0746 1896 SNMPTRAP - ok
08:23:09.0773 1896 [ B9E31E5CACDFE584F34F730A677803F9 ] spldr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\spldr.sys
08:23:09.0789 1896 spldr - ok
08:23:09.0828 1896 [ 85DAA09A98C9286D4EA2BA8D0E644377 ] Spooler C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe
08:23:09.0852 1896 Spooler - ok
08:23:09.0932 1896 [ E17E0188BB90FAE42D83E98707EFA59C ] sppsvc C:\Windows\system32\sppsvc.exe
08:23:10.0027 1896 sppsvc - ok
08:23:10.0050 1896 [ 93D7D61317F3D4BC4F4E9F8A96A7DE45 ] sppuinotify C:\Windows\system32\sppuinotify.dll
08:23:10.0090 1896 sppuinotify - ok
08:23:10.0127 1896 [ 441FBA48BFF01FDB9D5969EBC1838F0B ] srv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\srv.sys
08:23:10.0149 1896 srv - ok
08:23:10.0159 1896 [ B4ADEBBF5E3677CCE9651E0F01F7CC28 ] srv2 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\srv2.sys
08:23:10.0180 1896 srv2 - ok
08:23:10.0195 1896 [ 27E461F0BE5BFF5FC737328F749538C3 ] srvnet C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\srvnet.sys
08:23:10.0212 1896 srvnet - ok
08:23:10.0254 1896 [ 51B52FBD583CDE8AA9BA62B8B4298F33 ] SSDPSRV C:\Windows\System32\ssdpsrv.dll
08:23:10.0301 1896 SSDPSRV - ok
08:23:10.0319 1896 [ AB7AEBF58DAD8DAAB7A6C45E6A8885CB ] SstpSvc C:\Windows\system32\sstpsvc.dll
08:23:10.0368 1896 SstpSvc - ok
08:23:10.0452 1896 [ C270C64B4F6CA87DAC2D7F68ED57A141 ] stdriver C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\stdriver64.sys
08:23:10.0468 1896 stdriver - ok
08:23:10.0497 1896 [ F3817967ED533D08327DC73BC4D5542A ] stexstor C:\Windows\system32\drivers\stexstor.sys
08:23:10.0516 1896 stexstor - ok
08:23:10.0620 1896 [ 8DD52E8E6128F4B2DA92CE27402871C1 ] stisvc C:\Windows\System32\wiaservc.dll
08:23:10.0648 1896 stisvc - ok
08:23:10.0699 1896 [ D01EC09B6711A5F8E7E6564A4D0FBC90 ] swenum C:\Windows\system32\drivers\swenum.sys
08:23:10.0718 1896 swenum - ok
08:23:10.0766 1896 [ E08E46FDD841B7184194011CA1955A0B ] swprv C:\Windows\System32\swprv.dll
08:23:10.0829 1896 swprv - ok
08:23:10.0943 1896 [ BF9CCC0BF39B418C8D0AE8B05CF95B7D ] SysMain C:\Windows\system32\sysmain.dll
08:23:11.0006 1896 SysMain - ok
08:23:11.0038 1896 [ E3C61FD7B7C2557E1F1B0B4CEC713585 ] TabletInputService C:\Windows\System32\TabSvc.dll
08:23:11.0069 1896 TabletInputService - ok
08:23:11.0083 1896 [ 40F0849F65D13EE87B9A9AE3C1DD6823 ] TapiSrv C:\Windows\System32\tapisrv.dll
08:23:11.0144 1896 TapiSrv - ok
08:23:11.0177 1896 [ 1BE03AC720F4D302EA01D40F588162F6 ] TBS C:\Windows\System32\tbssvc.dll
08:23:11.0238 1896 TBS - ok
08:23:11.0313 1896 [ 37608401DFDB388CAF66917F6B2D6FB0 ] Tcpip C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tcpip.sys
08:23:11.0363 1896 Tcpip - ok
08:23:11.0436 1896 [ 37608401DFDB388CAF66917F6B2D6FB0 ] TCPIP6 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tcpip.sys
08:23:11.0493 1896 TCPIP6 - ok
08:23:11.0536 1896 [ 1B16D0BD9841794A6E0CDE0CEF744ABC ] tcpipreg C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tcpipreg.sys
08:23:11.0553 1896 tcpipreg - ok
08:23:11.0628 1896 [ 3371D21011695B16333A3934340C4E7C ] TDPIPE C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tdpipe.sys
08:23:11.0654 1896 TDPIPE - ok
08:23:11.0675 1896 [ 51C5ECEB1CDEE2468A1748BE550CFBC8 ] TDTCP C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tdtcp.sys
08:23:11.0694 1896 TDTCP - ok
08:23:11.0718 1896 [ DDAD5A7AB24D8B65F8D724F5C20FD806 ] tdx C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tdx.sys
08:23:11.0778 1896 tdx - ok
08:23:11.0847 1896 [ 561E7E1F06895D78DE991E01DD0FB6E5 ] TermDD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\termdd.sys
08:23:11.0859 1896 TermDD - ok
08:23:11.0896 1896 [ 2E648163254233755035B46DD7B89123 ] TermService C:\Windows\System32\termsrv.dll
08:23:11.0942 1896 TermService - ok
08:23:11.0970 1896 [ F0344071948D1A1FA732231785A0664C ] Themes C:\Windows\system32\themeservice.dll
08:23:11.0995 1896 Themes - ok
08:23:12.0028 1896 [ E40E80D0304A73E8D269F7141D77250B ] THREADORDER C:\Windows\system32\mmcss.dll
08:23:12.0080 1896 THREADORDER - ok
08:23:12.0127 1896 [ 7E7AFD841694F6AC397E99D75CEAD49D ] TrkWks C:\Windows\System32\trkwks.dll
08:23:12.0178 1896 TrkWks - ok
08:23:12.0247 1896 [ 773212B2AAA24C1E31F10246B15B276C ] TrustedInstaller C:\Windows\servicing\TrustedInstaller.exe
08:23:12.0303 1896 TrustedInstaller - ok
08:23:12.0334 1896 [ CE18B2CDFC837C99E5FAE9CA6CBA5D30 ] tssecsrv C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tssecsrv.sys
08:23:12.0381 1896 tssecsrv - ok
08:23:12.0436 1896 [ D11C783E3EF9A3C52C0EBE83CC5000E9 ] TsUsbFlt C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tsusbflt.sys
08:23:12.0465 1896 TsUsbFlt - ok
08:23:12.0472 1896 [ 9CC2CCAE8A84820EAECB886D477CBCB8 ] TsUsbGD C:\Windows\system32\drivers\TsUsbGD.sys
08:23:12.0493 1896 TsUsbGD - ok
08:23:12.0534 1896 [ 3566A8DAAFA27AF944F5D705EAA64894 ] tunnel C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\tunnel.sys
08:23:12.0583 1896 tunnel - ok
08:23:12.0588 1896 [ B4DD609BD7E282BFC683CEC7EAAAAD67 ] uagp35 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\uagp35.sys
08:23:12.0605 1896 uagp35 - ok
08:23:12.0656 1896 [ A17D5E1A6DF4EAB0A480F2C490DE4C9D ] UBHelper C:\Windows\system32\drivers\UBHelper.sys
08:23:12.0670 1896 UBHelper - ok
08:23:12.0693 1896 [ FF4232A1A64012BAA1FD97C7B67DF593 ] udfs C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\udfs.sys
08:23:12.0756 1896 udfs - ok
08:23:12.0788 1896 [ 3CBDEC8D06B9968ABA702EBA076364A1 ] UI0Detect C:\Windows\system32\UI0Detect.exe
08:23:12.0808 1896 UI0Detect - ok
08:23:12.0873 1896 [ 4BFE1BC28391222894CBF1E7D0E42320 ] uliagpkx C:\Windows\system32\drivers\uliagpkx.sys
08:23:12.0890 1896 uliagpkx - ok
08:23:12.0921 1896 [ DC54A574663A895C8763AF0FA1FF7561 ] umbus C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\umbus.sys
08:23:12.0941 1896 umbus - ok
08:23:12.0948 1896 [ B2E8E8CB557B156DA5493BBDDCC1474D ] UmPass C:\Windows\system32\drivers\umpass.sys
08:23:12.0973 1896 UmPass - ok
08:23:13.0150 1896 [ 758C2CE427C343F780A205E28555C98D ] UNS C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe
08:23:13.0217 1896 UNS - ok
08:23:13.0253 1896 [ D47EC6A8E81633DD18D2436B19BAF6DE ] upnphost C:\Windows\System32\upnphost.dll
08:23:13.0312 1896 upnphost - ok
08:23:13.0375 1896 [ 82E8F44688E6FAC57B5B7C6FC7ADBC2A ] usbaudio C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbaudio.sys
08:23:13.0404 1896 usbaudio - ok
08:23:13.0435 1896 [ 6F1A3157A1C89435352CEB543CDB359C ] usbccgp C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbccgp.sys
08:23:13.0457 1896 usbccgp - ok
08:23:13.0480 1896 [ AF0892A803FDDA7492F595368E3B68E7 ] usbcir C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbcir.sys
08:23:13.0506 1896 usbcir - ok
08:23:13.0560 1896 [ C025055FE7B87701EB042095DF1A2D7B ] usbehci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbehci.sys
08:23:13.0577 1896 usbehci - ok
08:23:13.0623 1896 [ 287C6C9410B111B68B52CA298F7B8C24 ] usbhub C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbhub.sys
08:23:13.0652 1896 usbhub - ok
08:23:13.0674 1896 [ 9840FC418B4CBD632D3D0A667A725C31 ] usbohci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbohci.sys
08:23:13.0694 1896 usbohci - ok
08:23:13.0720 1896 [ 73188F58FB384E75C4063D29413CEE3D ] usbprint C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbprint.sys
08:23:13.0741 1896 usbprint - ok
08:23:13.0824 1896 [ AAA2513C8AED8B54B189FD0C6B1634C0 ] usbscan C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\usbscan.sys
08:23:13.0849 1896 usbscan - ok
08:23:13.0882 1896 [ FED648B01349A3C8395A5169DB5FB7D6 ] USBSTOR C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\USBSTOR.SYS
08:23:13.0902 1896 USBSTOR - ok
08:23:13.0920 1896 [ 62069A34518BCF9C1FD9E74B3F6DB7CD ] usbuhci C:\Windows\system32\drivers\usbuhci.sys
08:23:13.0941 1896 usbuhci - ok
08:23:13.0973 1896 [ 454800C2BC7F3927CE030141EE4F4C50 ] usbvideo C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\usbvideo.sys
08:23:13.0995 1896 usbvideo - ok
08:23:14.0056 1896 [ EDBB23CBCF2CDF727D64FF9B51A6070E ] UxSms C:\Windows\System32\uxsms.dll
08:23:14.0120 1896 UxSms - ok
08:23:14.0130 1896 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] VaultSvc C:\Windows\system32\lsass.exe
08:23:14.0148 1896 VaultSvc - ok
08:23:14.0186 1896 [ C5C876CCFC083FF3B128F933823E87BD ] vdrvroot C:\Windows\system32\drivers\vdrvroot.sys
08:23:14.0204 1896 vdrvroot - ok
08:23:14.0298 1896 [ 8D6B481601D01A456E75C3210F1830BE ] vds C:\Windows\System32\vds.exe
08:23:14.0346 1896 vds - ok
08:23:14.0370 1896 [ DA4DA3F5E02943C2DC8C6ED875DE68DD ] vga C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\vgapnp.sys
08:23:14.0389 1896 vga - ok
08:23:14.0396 1896 [ 53E92A310193CB3C03BEA963DE7D9CFC ] VgaSave C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vga.sys
08:23:14.0451 1896 VgaSave - ok
08:23:14.0460 1896 [ 2CE2DF28C83AEAF30084E1B1EB253CBB ] vhdmp C:\Windows\system32\drivers\vhdmp.sys
08:23:14.0485 1896 vhdmp - ok
08:23:14.0500 1896 [ E5689D93FFE4E5D66C0178761240DD54 ] viaide C:\Windows\system32\drivers\viaide.sys
08:23:14.0519 1896 viaide - ok
08:23:14.0541 1896 [ D2AAFD421940F640B407AEFAAEBD91B0 ] volmgr C:\Windows\system32\drivers\volmgr.sys
08:23:14.0555 1896 volmgr - ok
08:23:14.0614 1896 [ A255814907C89BE58B79EF2F189B843B ] volmgrx C:\Windows\system32\drivers\volmgrx.sys
08:23:14.0641 1896 volmgrx - ok
08:23:14.0678 1896 [ 0D08D2F3B3FF84E433346669B5E0F639 ] volsnap C:\Windows\system32\drivers\volsnap.sys
08:23:14.0703 1896 volsnap - ok
08:23:14.0736 1896 [ 5E2016EA6EBACA03C04FEAC5F330D997 ] vsmraid C:\Windows\system32\drivers\vsmraid.sys
08:23:14.0760 1896 vsmraid - ok
08:23:14.0872 1896 [ B60BA0BC31B0CB414593E169F6F21CC2 ] VSS C:\Windows\system32\vssvc.exe
08:23:14.0941 1896 VSS - ok
08:23:14.0955 1896 [ 36D4720B72B5C5D9CB2B9C29E9DF67A1 ] vwifibus C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\vwifibus.sys
08:23:14.0980 1896 vwifibus - ok
08:23:15.0016 1896 [ 6A3D66263414FF0D6FA754C646612F3F ] vwififlt C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\vwififlt.sys
08:23:15.0042 1896 vwififlt - ok
08:23:15.0076 1896 [ 1C9D80CC3849B3788048078C26486E1A ] W32Time C:\Windows\system32\w32time.dll
08:23:15.0129 1896 W32Time - ok
08:23:15.0171 1896 [ 4E9440F4F152A7B944CB1663D3935A3E ] WacomPen C:\Windows\system32\drivers\wacompen.sys
08:23:15.0192 1896 WacomPen - ok
08:23:15.0231 1896 [ 356AFD78A6ED4457169241AC3965230C ] WANARP C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wanarp.sys
08:23:15.0292 1896 WANARP - ok
08:23:15.0300 1896 [ 356AFD78A6ED4457169241AC3965230C ] Wanarpv6 C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wanarp.sys
08:23:15.0345 1896 Wanarpv6 - ok
08:23:15.0462 1896 [ 3CEC96DE223E49EAAE3651FCF8FAEA6C ] WatAdminSvc C:\Windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe
08:23:15.0507 1896 WatAdminSvc - ok
08:23:15.0650 1896 [ 78F4E7F5C56CB9716238EB57DA4B6A75 ] wbengine C:\Windows\system32\wbengine.exe
08:23:15.0699 1896 wbengine - ok
08:23:15.0727 1896 [ 3AA101E8EDAB2DB4131333F4325C76A3 ] WbioSrvc C:\Windows\System32\wbiosrvc.dll
08:23:15.0761 1896 WbioSrvc - ok
08:23:15.0804 1896 [ 7368A2AFD46E5A4481D1DE9D14848EDD ] wcncsvc C:\Windows\System32\wcncsvc.dll
08:23:15.0831 1896 wcncsvc - ok
08:23:15.0879 1896 [ 20F7441334B18CEE52027661DF4A6129 ] WcsPlugInService C:\Windows\System32\WcsPlugInService.dll
08:23:15.0899 1896 WcsPlugInService - ok
08:23:15.0930 1896 [ 72889E16FF12BA0F235467D6091B17DC ] Wd C:\Windows\system32\drivers\wd.sys
08:23:15.0949 1896 Wd - ok
08:23:15.0991 1896 [ A3D04EBF5227886029B4532F20D026F7 ] WDC_SAM C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wdcsam64.sys
08:23:16.0010 1896 WDC_SAM - ok
08:23:16.0125 1896 [ 442783E2CB0DA19873B7A63833FF4CB4 ] Wdf01000 C:\Windows\system32\drivers\Wdf01000.sys
08:23:16.0153 1896 Wdf01000 - ok
08:23:16.0186 1896 [ BF1FC3F79B863C914687A737C2F3D681 ] WdiServiceHost C:\Windows\system32\wdi.dll
08:23:16.0211 1896 WdiServiceHost - ok
08:23:16.0220 1896 [ BF1FC3F79B863C914687A737C2F3D681 ] WdiSystemHost C:\Windows\system32\wdi.dll
08:23:16.0244 1896 WdiSystemHost - ok
08:23:16.0290 1896 [ 3DB6D04E1C64272F8B14EB8BC4616280 ] WebClient C:\Windows\System32\webclnt.dll
08:23:16.0326 1896 WebClient - ok
08:23:16.0350 1896 [ C749025A679C5103E575E3B48E092C43 ] Wecsvc C:\Windows\system32\wecsvc.dll
08:23:16.0414 1896 Wecsvc - ok
08:23:16.0483 1896 [ 7E591867422DC788B9E5BD337A669A08 ] wercplsupport C:\Windows\System32\wercplsupport.dll
08:23:16.0546 1896 wercplsupport - ok
08:23:16.0567 1896 [ 6D137963730144698CBD10F202E9F251 ] WerSvc C:\Windows\System32\WerSvc.dll
08:23:16.0629 1896 WerSvc - ok
08:23:16.0709 1896 [ 611B23304BF067451A9FDEE01FBDD725 ] WfpLwf C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\wfplwf.sys
08:23:16.0763 1896 WfpLwf - ok
08:23:16.0788 1896 [ 05ECAEC3E4529A7153B3136CEB49F0EC ] WIMMount C:\Windows\system32\drivers\wimmount.sys
08:23:16.0807 1896 WIMMount - ok
08:23:16.0830 1896 WinDefend - ok
08:23:16.0847 1896 WinHttpAutoProxySvc - ok
08:23:16.0968 1896 [ 19B07E7E8915D701225DA41CB3877306 ] Winmgmt C:\Windows\system32\wbem\WMIsvc.dll
08:23:17.0030 1896 Winmgmt - ok
08:23:17.0187 1896 [ BCB1310604AA415C4508708975B3931E ] WinRM C:\Windows\system32\WsmSvc.dll
08:23:17.0288 1896 WinRM - ok
08:23:17.0357 1896 [ FE88B288356E7B47B74B13372ADD906D ] WinUsb C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\WinUsb.sys
08:23:17.0380 1896 WinUsb - ok
08:23:17.0461 1896 [ 4FADA86E62F18A1B2F42BA18AE24E6AA ] Wlansvc C:\Windows\System32\wlansvc.dll
08:23:17.0513 1896 Wlansvc - ok
08:23:17.0570 1896 [ 06C8FA1CF39DE6A735B54D906BA791C6 ] wlcrasvc C:\Program Files\Windows Live\Mesh\wlcrasvc.exe
08:23:17.0586 1896 wlcrasvc - ok
08:23:17.0753 1896 [ 2BACD71123F42CEA603F4E205E1AE337 ] wlidsvc C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WLIDSVC.EXE
08:23:17.0807 1896 wlidsvc - ok
08:23:17.0832 1896 [ F6FF8944478594D0E414D3F048F0D778 ] WmiAcpi C:\Windows\system32\drivers\wmiacpi.sys
08:23:17.0852 1896 WmiAcpi - ok
08:23:17.0892 1896 [ 38B84C94C5A8AF291ADFEA478AE54F93 ] wmiApSrv C:\Windows\system32\wbem\WmiApSrv.exe
08:23:17.0917 1896 wmiApSrv - ok
08:23:17.0986 1896 WMPNetworkSvc - ok
08:23:18.0015 1896 [ 96C6E7100D724C69FCF9E7BF590D1DCA ] WPCSvc C:\Windows\System32\wpcsvc.dll
08:23:18.0035 1896 WPCSvc - ok
08:23:18.0050 1896 [ 93221146D4EBBF314C29B23CD6CC391D ] WPDBusEnum C:\Windows\system32\wpdbusenum.dll
08:23:18.0076 1896 WPDBusEnum - ok
08:23:18.0109 1896 [ 6BCC1D7D2FD2453957C5479A32364E52 ] ws2ifsl C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ws2ifsl.sys
08:23:18.0165 1896 ws2ifsl - ok
08:23:18.0218 1896 [ E8B1FE6669397D1772D8196DF0E57A9E ] wscsvc C:\Windows\system32\wscsvc.dll
08:23:18.0239 1896 wscsvc - ok
08:23:18.0245 1896 WSearch - ok
08:23:18.0334 1896 [ D9EF901DCA379CFE914E9FA13B73B4C4 ] wuauserv C:\Windows\system32\wuaueng.dll
08:23:18.0412 1896 wuauserv - ok
08:23:18.0473 1896 [ AB886378EEB55C6C75B4F2D14B6C869F ] WudfPf C:\Windows\system32\drivers\WudfPf.sys
08:23:18.0494 1896 WudfPf - ok
08:23:18.0523 1896 [ DDA4CAF29D8C0A297F886BFE561E6659 ] WUDFRd C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\WUDFRd.sys
08:23:18.0551 1896 WUDFRd - ok
08:23:18.0593 1896 [ B20F051B03A966392364C83F009F7D17 ] wudfsvc C:\Windows\System32\WUDFSvc.dll
08:23:18.0615 1896 wudfsvc - ok
08:23:18.0666 1896 [ 9A3452B3C2A46C073166C5CF49FAD1AE ] WwanSvc C:\Windows\System32\wwansvc.dll
08:23:18.0687 1896 WwanSvc - ok
08:23:18.0756 1896 ================ Scan global ===============================
08:23:18.0783 1896 [ BA0CD8C393E8C9F83354106093832C7B ] C:\Windows\system32\basesrv.dll
08:23:18.0824 1896 [ 72CC564BBC70DE268784BCE91EB8A28F ] C:\Windows\system32\winsrv.dll
08:23:18.0835 1896 [ 72CC564BBC70DE268784BCE91EB8A28F ] C:\Windows\system32\winsrv.dll
08:23:18.0859 1896 [ D6160F9D869BA3AF0B787F971DB56368 ] C:\Windows\system32\sxssrv.dll
08:23:18.0899 1896 [ 24ACB7E5BE595468E3B9AA488B9B4FCB ] C:\Windows\system32\services.exe
08:23:18.0904 1896 [Global] - ok
08:23:18.0904 1896 ================ Scan MBR ==================================
08:23:18.0923 1896 [ A36C5E4F47E84449FF07ED3517B43A31 ] \Device\Harddisk0\DR0
08:23:19.0487 1896 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0 - ok
08:23:19.0487 1896 ================ Scan VBR ==================================
08:23:19.0515 1896 [ E29B63866D78B889BAB31F8E418FE501 ] \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1
08:23:19.0517 1896 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition1 - ok
08:23:19.0538 1896 [ 1DB16EB91169E2F13D236F7B172F9A52 ] \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2
08:23:19.0541 1896 \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\Partition2 - ok
08:23:19.0542 1896 ================ Scan active images ========================
08:23:19.0545 1896 [ 3E588B60EC061686BA05D33574A344C6 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\crashdmp.sys
08:23:19.0546 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\crashdmp.sys - ok
08:23:19.0553 1896 [ 814DB88F2641691575A455CF25354098 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dumpfve.sys
08:23:19.0553 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dumpfve.sys - ok
08:23:19.0559 1896 [ 2FDAEC4B02729C48C0FD1B0B4695995B ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\iaStor.sys
08:23:19.0559 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\iaStor.sys - ok
08:23:19.0568 1896 [ 16A47CE2DECC9B099349A5F840654746 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\beep.sys
08:23:19.0568 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\beep.sys - ok
08:23:19.0575 1896 [ F036CE71586E93D94DAB220D7BDF4416 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\cdrom.sys
08:23:19.0575 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\cdrom.sys - ok
08:23:19.0581 1896 [ C009123B206C56854F4E88596035231D ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mwlPSDFilter.sys
08:23:19.0581 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mwlPSDFilter.sys - ok
08:23:19.0586 1896 [ 9899284589F75FA8724FF3D16AED75C1 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\null.sys
08:23:19.0586 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\null.sys - ok
08:23:19.0592 1896 [ CEA6CC257FC9B7715F1C2B4849286D24 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RDPCDD.sys
08:23:19.0592 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RDPCDD.sys - ok
08:23:19.0596 1896 [ BB5971A4F00659529A5C44831AF22365 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RDPENCDD.sys
08:23:19.0596 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RDPENCDD.sys - ok
08:23:19.0600 1896 [ 53E92A310193CB3C03BEA963DE7D9CFC ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vga.sys
08:23:19.0600 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vga.sys - ok
08:23:19.0604 1896 [ E7353D59C9842BC7299FAEB7E7E09340 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\videoprt.sys
08:23:19.0604 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\videoprt.sys - ok
08:23:19.0610 1896 [ FC438D1430B28618E2D0C7C332A710AD ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\watchdog.sys
08:23:19.0610 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\watchdog.sys - ok
08:23:19.0616 1896 [ AA3FB40E17CE1388FA1BEDAB50EA8F96 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\msfs.sys
08:23:19.0616 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\msfs.sys - ok
08:23:19.0623 1896 [ 216F3FA57533D98E1F74DED70113177A ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RDPREFMP.sys
08:23:19.0624 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RDPREFMP.sys - ok
08:23:19.0628 1896 [ 1E4C4AB5C9B8DD13179BBDC75A2A01F7 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\npfs.sys
08:23:19.0629 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\npfs.sys - ok
08:23:19.0635 1896 [ 6F020A220388ECA0AB6062DC27BD16B6 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tdi.sys
08:23:19.0635 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tdi.sys - ok
08:23:19.0642 1896 [ DDAD5A7AB24D8B65F8D724F5C20FD806 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tdx.sys
08:23:19.0642 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tdx.sys - ok
08:23:19.0647 1896 [ 09594D1089C523423B32A4229263F068 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\netbt.sys
08:23:19.0647 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\netbt.sys - ok
08:23:19.0653 1896 [ 1C7857B62DE5994A75B054A9FD4C3825 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\afd.sys
08:23:19.0653 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\afd.sys - ok
08:23:19.0660 1896 [ 6BCC1D7D2FD2453957C5479A32364E52 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ws2ifsl.sys
08:23:19.0660 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ws2ifsl.sys - ok
08:23:19.0665 1896 [ 611B23304BF067451A9FDEE01FBDD725 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\wfplwf.sys
08:23:19.0665 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\wfplwf.sys - ok
08:23:19.0670 1896 [ 0557CF5A2556BD58E26384169D72438D ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\pacer.sys
08:23:19.0670 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\pacer.sys - ok
08:23:19.0676 1896 [ 6A3D66263414FF0D6FA754C646612F3F ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vwififlt.sys
08:23:19.0677 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vwififlt.sys - ok
08:23:19.0683 1896 [ 86743D9F5D2B1048062B14B1D84501C4 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\netbios.sys
08:23:19.0683 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\netbios.sys - ok
08:23:19.0687 1896 [ 356AFD78A6ED4457169241AC3965230C ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\wanarp.sys
08:23:19.0687 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\wanarp.sys - ok
08:23:19.0695 1896 [ 561E7E1F06895D78DE991E01DD0FB6E5 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\termdd.sys
08:23:19.0695 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\termdd.sys - ok
08:23:19.0705 1896 [ 3289766038DB2CB14D07DC84392138D5 ] C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\sasdifsv64.sys
08:23:19.0705 1896 C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\sasdifsv64.sys - ok
08:23:19.0711 1896 [ 58A38E75F3316A83C23DF6173D41F2B5 ] C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\saskutil64.sys
08:23:19.0711 1896 C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\saskutil64.sys - ok
08:23:19.0716 1896 [ E7F5AE18AF4168178A642A9247C63001 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nsiproxy.sys
08:23:19.0717 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nsiproxy.sys - ok
08:23:19.0722 1896 [ 77F665941019A1594D887A74F301FA2F ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rdbss.sys
08:23:19.0722 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rdbss.sys - ok
08:23:19.0730 1896 [ BF3739EEB9F008B1DEBAC115089A53F8 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mwlPSDNserv.sys
08:23:19.0730 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mwlPSDNserv.sys - ok
08:23:19.0736 1896 [ 38DD143D95E7A01B86F219DDA9C28779 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mwlPSDVDisk.sys
08:23:19.0736 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mwlPSDVDisk.sys - ok
08:23:19.0741 1896 [ 13096B05847EC78F0977F2C0F79E9AB3 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\discache.sys
08:23:19.0741 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\discache.sys - ok
08:23:19.0748 1896 [ 0EED230E37515A0EAEE3C2E1BC97B288 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mssmbios.sys
08:23:19.0748 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mssmbios.sys - ok
08:23:19.0754 1896 [ 9BB2EF44EAA163B29C4A4587887A0FE4 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dfsc.sys
08:23:19.0754 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dfsc.sys - ok
08:23:19.0761 1896 [ 61583EE3C3A17003C4ACD0475646B4D3 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\blbdrive.sys
08:23:19.0761 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\blbdrive.sys - ok
08:23:19.0766 1896 [ 3566A8DAAFA27AF944F5D705EAA64894 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tunnel.sys
08:23:19.0766 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tunnel.sys - ok
08:23:19.0775 1896 [ CF95B85FF8D128385ABD411C8CA74DED ] C:\Windows\System32\ntdll.dll
08:23:19.0775 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ntdll.dll - ok
08:23:19.0782 1896 [ 1911A3356FA3F77CCC825CCBAC038C2A ] C:\Windows\System32\smss.exe
08:23:19.0782 1896 C:\Windows\System32\smss.exe - ok
08:23:19.0788 1896 [ 3B536A8BEC3B4F23FFDFD78B11A2AB93 ] C:\Windows\System32\autochk.exe
08:23:19.0789 1896 C:\Windows\System32\autochk.exe - ok
08:23:19.0794 1896 [ A47D902F5C0C43DCF5EE2CAE02BF39A8 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\igdkmd64.sys
08:23:19.0794 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\igdkmd64.sys - ok
08:23:19.0803 1896 [ F5BEE30450E18E6B83A5012C100616FD ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxgkrnl.sys
08:23:19.0803 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxgkrnl.sys - ok
08:23:19.0809 1896 [ 9CD68BDDF322535C02ADC8331013D13D ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxgmms1.sys
08:23:19.0809 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxgmms1.sys - ok
08:23:19.0815 1896 [ A6518DCC42F7A6E999BB3BEA8FD87567 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\HECIx64.sys
08:23:19.0815 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\HECIx64.sys - ok
08:23:19.0820 1896 [ 97BFED39B6B79EB12CDDBFEED51F56BB ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\hdaudbus.sys
08:23:19.0820 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\hdaudbus.sys - ok
08:23:19.0826 1896 [ C025055FE7B87701EB042095DF1A2D7B ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbehci.sys
08:23:19.0826 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbehci.sys - ok
08:23:19.0833 1896 [ AE259C75F9A0B057B6BF9E9695632B09 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbport.sys
08:23:19.0833 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbport.sys - ok
08:23:19.0839 1896 [ EBED8B3FF4A823C1A6EEBEED7B29353F ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\L1C62x64.sys
08:23:19.0839 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\L1C62x64.sys - ok
08:23:19.0847 1896 [ E642491F64E58CD5BC8FB8B347DCF65F ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\athrx.sys
08:23:19.0847 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\athrx.sys - ok
08:23:19.0853 1896 [ 36D4720B72B5C5D9CB2B9C29E9DF67A1 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vwifibus.sys
08:23:19.0853 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\vwifibus.sys - ok
08:23:19.0861 1896 [ D5C3E1629A3F7F0857D27949252B94CE ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RtsPStor.sys
08:23:19.0861 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\RtsPStor.sys - ok
08:23:19.0867 1896 [ 111E0EBC0AD79CB0FA014B907B231CF0 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\sdbus.sys
08:23:19.0867 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\sdbus.sys - ok
08:23:19.0872 1896 [ 7BDEC000D56D485021D9C1E63C2F81CA ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nusb3xhc.sys
08:23:19.0872 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nusb3xhc.sys - ok
08:23:19.0877 1896 [ CCA2AB1752A61F29C3C941CD79D78CEA ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbd.sys
08:23:19.0877 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbd.sys - ok
08:23:19.0882 1896 [ FA55C73D4AFFA7EE23AC4BE53B4592D3 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\i8042prt.sys
08:23:19.0882 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\i8042prt.sys - ok
08:23:19.0886 1896 [ BC02336F1CBA7DCC7D1213BB588A68A5 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\kbdclass.sys
08:23:19.0887 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\kbdclass.sys - ok
08:23:19.0891 1896 [ DBAA0C650C9549DC5C599D1E81DEDAAD ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ETD.sys
08:23:19.0891 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ETD.sys - ok
08:23:19.0896 1896 [ 0840155D0BDDF1190F84A663C284BD33 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CmBatt.sys
08:23:19.0897 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CmBatt.sys - ok
08:23:19.0902 1896 [ 7D27EA49F3C1F687D357E77A470AEA99 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mouclass.sys
08:23:19.0903 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mouclass.sys - ok
08:23:19.0912 1896 [ A17D5E1A6DF4EAB0A480F2C490DE4C9D ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\UBHelper.sys
08:23:19.0912 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\UBHelper.sys - ok
08:23:19.0918 1896 [ EE3BA1024594D5D09E314F206B94069E ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\NTIDrvr.sys
08:23:19.0918 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\NTIDrvr.sys - ok
08:23:19.0926 1896 [ ADA036632C664CAA754079041CF1F8C1 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\intelppm.sys
08:23:19.0926 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\intelppm.sys - ok
08:23:19.0935 1896 [ F6FF8944478594D0E414D3F048F0D778 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\wmiacpi.sys
08:23:19.0935 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\wmiacpi.sys - ok
08:23:19.0939 1896 [ 03EDB043586CCEBA243D689BDDA370A8 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CompositeBus.sys
08:23:19.0939 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CompositeBus.sys - ok
08:23:19.0949 1896 [ 7ECFF9B22276B73F43A99A15A6094E90 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\agilevpn.sys
08:23:19.0949 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\agilevpn.sys - ok
08:23:19.0955 1896 [ 471815800AE33E6F1C32FB1B97C490CA ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rasl2tp.sys
08:23:19.0955 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rasl2tp.sys - ok
08:23:19.0964 1896 [ 30639C932D9FEF22B31268FE25A1B6E5 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndistapi.sys
08:23:19.0964 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndistapi.sys - ok
08:23:19.0972 1896 [ 53F7305169863F0A2BDDC49E116C2E11 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndiswan.sys
08:23:19.0972 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndiswan.sys - ok
08:23:19.0977 1896 [ 855C9B1CD4756C5E9A2AA58A15F58C25 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\raspppoe.sys
08:23:19.0977 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\raspppoe.sys - ok
08:23:19.0982 1896 [ F92A2C41117A11A00BE01CA01A7FCDE9 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\raspptp.sys
08:23:19.0982 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\raspptp.sys - ok
08:23:19.0990 1896 [ 9835E63E09F824D22B689D2BB789BAB9 ] C:\Windows\System32\comdlg32.dll
08:23:19.0990 1896 C:\Windows\System32\comdlg32.dll - ok
08:23:19.0995 1896 [ F7CE0C81C545364020ED8203CF0A633E ] C:\Windows\System32\difxapi.dll
08:23:19.0996 1896 C:\Windows\System32\difxapi.dll - ok
08:23:20.0004 1896 [ 1084AA52CCC324EA54C7121FA24C2221 ] C:\Windows\System32\gdi32.dll
08:23:20.0004 1896 C:\Windows\System32\gdi32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0011 1896 [ A1BE6A720D02E37F72E9CD89AE9CB3CF ] C:\Windows\System32\imagehlp.dll
08:23:20.0011 1896 C:\Windows\System32\imagehlp.dll - ok
08:23:20.0016 1896 [ AA2C08CE85653B1A0D2E4AB407FA176C ] C:\Windows\System32\imm32.dll
08:23:20.0016 1896 C:\Windows\System32\imm32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0027 1896 [ D202223587518B13D72D68937B7E3F70 ] C:\Windows\System32\lpk.dll
08:23:20.0027 1896 C:\Windows\System32\lpk.dll - ok
08:23:20.0032 1896 [ D87E1E59C73C1F98D5DED5B3850C40F5 ] C:\Windows\System32\psapi.dll
08:23:20.0032 1896 C:\Windows\System32\psapi.dll - ok
08:23:20.0037 1896 [ EAF32CB8C1F810E4715B4DFBE785C7FF ] C:\Windows\System32\shlwapi.dll
08:23:20.0037 1896 C:\Windows\System32\shlwapi.dll - ok
08:23:20.0044 1896 [ 25983DE69B57142039AC8D95E71CD9C9 ] C:\Windows\System32\clbcatq.dll
08:23:20.0044 1896 C:\Windows\System32\clbcatq.dll - ok
08:23:20.0053 1896 [ C391FC68282A000CDF953F8B6B55D2EF ] C:\Windows\System32\msvcrt.dll
08:23:20.0053 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msvcrt.dll - ok
08:23:20.0057 1896 [ 5121DB613E10A46A3C5085B479026AA7 ] C:\Windows\System32\wininet.dll
08:23:20.0057 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wininet.dll - ok
08:23:20.0066 1896 [ FE70103391A64039A921DBFFF9C7AB1B ] C:\Windows\System32\user32.dll
08:23:20.0066 1896 C:\Windows\System32\user32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0071 1896 [ E8B1E447B008D07FF47D016C2B0EEECB ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rassstp.sys
08:23:20.0071 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rassstp.sys - ok
08:23:20.0078 1896 [ 24FBF5CC5C04150073C315A7C83521EE ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ks.sys
08:23:20.0078 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ks.sys - ok
08:23:20.0083 1896 [ D01EC09B6711A5F8E7E6564A4D0FBC90 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\swenum.sys
08:23:20.0083 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\swenum.sys - ok
08:23:20.0090 1896 [ E6B734A37ADE36FE1A77035F4E484C8C ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_bus.sys
08:23:20.0090 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_bus.sys - ok
08:23:20.0097 1896 [ DC54A574663A895C8763AF0FA1FF7561 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\umbus.sys
08:23:20.0097 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\umbus.sys - ok
08:23:20.0104 1896 [ 287C6C9410B111B68B52CA298F7B8C24 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbhub.sys
08:23:20.0104 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbhub.sys - ok
08:23:20.0108 1896 [ 0EBC9D13CD96C15B1B18D8678A609E4B ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nusb3hub.sys
08:23:20.0109 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nusb3hub.sys - ok
08:23:20.0115 1896 [ 015C0D8E0E0421B4CFD48CFFE2825879 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndproxy.sys
08:23:20.0115 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndproxy.sys - ok
08:23:20.0122 1896 [ 87FF942B1954F31AD09028BCCC9DCCA2 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CHDRT64.sys
08:23:20.0122 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\CHDRT64.sys - ok
08:23:20.0131 1896 [ 21D26064AEDB4988F785BB4A3A2C051E ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\drmk.sys
08:23:20.0131 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\drmk.sys - ok
08:23:20.0136 1896 [ 6869281E78CB31A43E969F06B57347C4 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ksthunk.sys
08:23:20.0136 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ksthunk.sys - ok
08:23:20.0145 1896 [ 32E11315B5126921FFD9074840EF13D3 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\portcls.sys
08:23:20.0146 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\portcls.sys - ok
08:23:20.0151 1896 [ C270C64B4F6CA87DAC2D7F68ED57A141 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\stdriver64.sys
08:23:20.0151 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\stdriver64.sys - ok
08:23:20.0157 1896 [ FC727061C0F47C8059E88E05D5C8E381 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\IntcDAud.sys
08:23:20.0157 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\IntcDAud.sys - ok
08:23:20.0162 1896 [ 1DBA462CF92D890D8F8E6472E7E8B4B4 ] C:\Windows\System32\urlmon.dll
08:23:20.0162 1896 C:\Windows\System32\urlmon.dll - ok
08:23:20.0169 1896 [ A0F52880DDD164F968BE903C1FECD27E ] C:\Windows\System32\iertutil.dll
08:23:20.0169 1896 C:\Windows\System32\iertutil.dll - ok
08:23:20.0174 1896 [ C6689007B3A749C49A5438DCF36E0CE4 ] C:\Windows\System32\shell32.dll
08:23:20.0174 1896 C:\Windows\System32\shell32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0180 1896 [ C0EAF4F2367C44157E1DE4817238FEC2 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfeavfk.sys
08:23:20.0180 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfeavfk.sys - ok
08:23:20.0185 1896 [ 6856931F9F5B757E9D09369CC35096B9 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfefirek.sys
08:23:20.0185 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfefirek.sys - ok
08:23:20.0189 1896 [ 6F1A3157A1C89435352CEB543CDB359C ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbccgp.sys
08:23:20.0189 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbccgp.sys - ok
08:23:20.0193 1896 [ 454800C2BC7F3927CE030141EE4F4C50 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbvideo.sys
08:23:20.0193 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbvideo.sys - ok
08:23:20.0198 1896 [ 6DF46D2BD74E3DA1B45F08F10D172732 ] C:\Windows\System32\advapi32.dll
08:23:20.0198 1896 C:\Windows\System32\advapi32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0202 1896 [ 5D8E6C95156ED1F79A63D1EADE6F9ED5 ] C:\Windows\System32\setupapi.dll
08:23:20.0202 1896 C:\Windows\System32\setupapi.dll - ok
08:23:20.0206 1896 [ 0611473C1AD9E2D991CD9482068417F7 ] C:\Windows\System32\rpcrt4.dll
08:23:20.0206 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rpcrt4.dll - ok
08:23:20.0210 1896 [ 2F8B1E3EE3545D3B5A8D56FA1AE07B65 ] C:\Windows\System32\usp10.dll
08:23:20.0210 1896 C:\Windows\System32\usp10.dll - ok
08:23:20.0214 1896 [ 6C60B5ACA7442EFB794082CDACFC001C ] C:\Windows\System32\ole32.dll
08:23:20.0214 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ole32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0218 1896 [ 83404DCBCE4925B6A5A77C5170F46D86 ] C:\Windows\System32\sechost.dll
08:23:20.0218 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sechost.dll - ok
08:23:20.0222 1896 [ 4E4FFB09D895AA000DD56D1404F69A7E ] C:\Windows\System32\Wldap32.dll
08:23:20.0222 1896 C:\Windows\System32\Wldap32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0225 1896 [ C431EAF5CAA1C82CAC2534A2EAB348A3 ] C:\Windows\System32\msctf.dll
08:23:20.0226 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msctf.dll - ok
08:23:20.0230 1896 [ 4BBFA57F594F7E8A8EDC8F377184C3F0 ] C:\Windows\System32\ws2_32.dll
08:23:20.0230 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ws2_32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0235 1896 [ 28C0B5024F5C5A438E78B188CFC81B7F ] C:\Windows\System32\normaliz.dll
08:23:20.0235 1896 C:\Windows\System32\normaliz.dll - ok
08:23:20.0242 1896 [ 1DC3504CA4C57900F1557E9A3F01D272 ] C:\Windows\System32\kernel32.dll
08:23:20.0242 1896 C:\Windows\System32\kernel32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0247 1896 [ 044FE45FFD6AD40E3BBBE60B7F41BABE ] C:\Windows\System32\nsi.dll
08:23:20.0247 1896 C:\Windows\System32\nsi.dll - ok
08:23:20.0252 1896 [ C06B32165E23A72A898B7A89679AD754 ] C:\Windows\System32\oleaut32.dll
08:23:20.0252 1896 C:\Windows\System32\oleaut32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0256 1896 [ 6F2E324703E6D22B9934C33DA48F1F01 ] C:\Windows\System32\KernelBase.dll
08:23:20.0256 1896 C:\Windows\System32\KernelBase.dll - ok
08:23:20.0261 1896 [ AA06902362B1422D7A7DA7061E07C624 ] C:\Windows\System32\wintrust.dll
08:23:20.0262 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wintrust.dll - ok
08:23:20.0269 1896 [ 2477A28081BDAEE622CF045ACF8EE124 ] C:\Windows\System32\cfgmgr32.dll
08:23:20.0269 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cfgmgr32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0276 1896 [ 12EE6FE9268CEE6D90FDCCBF89236C65 ] C:\Windows\System32\crypt32.dll
08:23:20.0276 1896 C:\Windows\System32\crypt32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0283 1896 [ 14DFDEAF4E589ED3F1FF187A86B9408C ] C:\Windows\System32\comctl32.dll
08:23:20.0283 1896 C:\Windows\System32\comctl32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0286 1896 [ 06FEC9E8117103BB1141A560E98077DA ] C:\Windows\System32\devobj.dll
08:23:20.0286 1896 C:\Windows\System32\devobj.dll - ok
08:23:20.0290 1896 [ 884415BD4269C02EAF8E2613BF85500D ] C:\Windows\System32\msasn1.dll
08:23:20.0291 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msasn1.dll - ok
08:23:20.0296 1896 [ 9C278785347BCC991F8EA2999D90F58D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\normaliz.dll
08:23:20.0296 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\normaliz.dll - ok
08:23:20.0300 1896 [ BF24D6F2ED97FE830BFD52B246F98E67 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxapi.sys
08:23:20.0300 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dxapi.sys - ok
08:23:20.0305 1896 [ C58923115CDE6071C3BF2FF063546E9F ] C:\Windows\System32\win32k.sys
08:23:20.0305 1896 C:\Windows\System32\win32k.sys - ok
08:23:20.0316 1896 [ 96F587CA26A6AA894BD8CACE4540CFFC ] C:\Windows\System32\csrsrv.dll
08:23:20.0316 1896 C:\Windows\System32\csrsrv.dll - ok
08:23:20.0319 1896 [ 60C2862B4BF0FD9F582EF344C2B1EC72 ] C:\Windows\System32\csrss.exe
08:23:20.0319 1896 C:\Windows\System32\csrss.exe - ok
08:23:20.0325 1896 [ BA0CD8C393E8C9F83354106093832C7B ] C:\Windows\System32\basesrv.dll
08:23:20.0325 1896 C:\Windows\System32\basesrv.dll - ok
08:23:20.0330 1896 [ 72CC564BBC70DE268784BCE91EB8A28F ] C:\Windows\System32\winsrv.dll
08:23:20.0330 1896 C:\Windows\System32\winsrv.dll - ok
08:23:20.0338 1896 [ B03D591DC7DA45ECE20B3B467E6AADAA ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\monitor.sys
08:23:20.0338 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\monitor.sys - ok
08:23:20.0347 1896 [ F29FE765E1448EF371CFE05BFAC74ADB ] C:\Windows\System32\tsddd.dll
08:23:20.0347 1896 C:\Windows\System32\tsddd.dll - ok
08:23:20.0352 1896 [ D6160F9D869BA3AF0B787F971DB56368 ] C:\Windows\System32\sxssrv.dll
08:23:20.0352 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sxssrv.dll - ok
08:23:20.0356 1896 [ 94355C28C1970635A31B3FE52EB7CEBA ] C:\Windows\System32\wininit.exe
08:23:20.0356 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wininit.exe - ok
08:23:20.0362 1896 [ 2C942733A5983DD4502219FF37C7EBC7 ] C:\Windows\System32\profapi.dll
08:23:20.0362 1896 C:\Windows\System32\profapi.dll - ok
08:23:20.0369 1896 [ C2A8CB1275ECB85D246A9ECC02A728E3 ] C:\Windows\System32\RpcRtRemote.dll
08:23:20.0369 1896 C:\Windows\System32\RpcRtRemote.dll - ok
08:23:20.0373 1896 [ 1A83FACA2135AF076E8EA73A30B3B26C ] C:\Windows\System32\KBDUK.DLL
08:23:20.0373 1896 C:\Windows\System32\KBDUK.DLL - ok
08:23:20.0380 1896 [ 05569A79BF4693670B709144382D02D4 ] C:\Windows\System32\cdd.dll
08:23:20.0380 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cdd.dll - ok
08:23:20.0385 1896 [ B26B1801356760841C3BC69F9F91537F ] C:\Windows\System32\WlS0WndH.dll
08:23:20.0385 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WlS0WndH.dll - ok
08:23:20.0392 1896 [ 9CEAD32E79A62150FE9F8557E58E008B ] C:\Windows\System32\sxs.dll
08:23:20.0392 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sxs.dll - ok
08:23:20.0399 1896 [ 784FA3DF338E2E8F5F0389D6FAC428AF ] C:\Windows\System32\cryptbase.dll
08:23:20.0399 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cryptbase.dll - ok
08:23:20.0405 1896 [ 90499F3163A9F815CF196A205EA3CD5D ] C:\Windows\System32\apphelp.dll
08:23:20.0405 1896 C:\Windows\System32\apphelp.dll - ok
08:23:20.0413 1896 [ 24ACB7E5BE595468E3B9AA488B9B4FCB ] C:\Windows\System32\services.exe
08:23:20.0413 1896 C:\Windows\System32\services.exe - ok
08:23:20.0419 1896 [ C118A82CD78818C29AB228366EBF81C3 ] C:\Windows\System32\lsass.exe
08:23:20.0419 1896 C:\Windows\System32\lsass.exe - ok
08:23:20.0424 1896 [ 9662EE182644511439F1C53745DC1C88 ] C:\Windows\System32\lsm.exe
08:23:20.0424 1896 C:\Windows\System32\lsm.exe - ok
08:23:20.0431 1896 [ B66BC8B20B7F33975865B1DF99783FD8 ] C:\Windows\System32\sspicli.dll
08:23:20.0431 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sspicli.dll - ok
08:23:20.0437 1896 [ 3A0CE5FE781708CD6ABD55313607EC8B ] C:\Windows\System32\sspisrv.dll
08:23:20.0437 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sspisrv.dll - ok
08:23:20.0442 1896 [ 66A6063D0BAAD3F7B2B9868859E0743B ] C:\Windows\System32\lsasrv.dll
08:23:20.0442 1896 C:\Windows\System32\lsasrv.dll - ok
08:23:20.0448 1896 [ E914A50A151DFFE63D3935226DB5E2C1 ] C:\Windows\System32\scext.dll
08:23:20.0449 1896 C:\Windows\System32\scext.dll - ok
08:23:20.0454 1896 [ 0144D8D75A0B12938AEEE859E3310A46 ] C:\Windows\System32\secur32.dll
08:23:20.0454 1896 C:\Windows\System32\secur32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0460 1896 [ BBCDF350817BA86416C0F06B6981BE8D ] C:\Windows\System32\scesrv.dll
08:23:20.0460 1896 C:\Windows\System32\scesrv.dll - ok
08:23:20.0467 1896 [ 68083118797CAF30FB2EA3E71494D67E ] C:\Windows\System32\sysntfy.dll
08:23:20.0467 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sysntfy.dll - ok
08:23:20.0472 1896 [ DEE7267C5D232A3B816866872CE199E6 ] C:\Windows\System32\wmsgapi.dll
08:23:20.0472 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wmsgapi.dll - ok
08:23:20.0477 1896 [ 3A9C9BAF610B0DD4967086040B3B62A9 ] C:\Windows\System32\srvcli.dll
08:23:20.0477 1896 C:\Windows\System32\srvcli.dll - ok
08:23:20.0484 1896 [ A744BA6E04C8AA4592818178DBF89521 ] C:\Windows\System32\samsrv.dll
08:23:20.0484 1896 C:\Windows\System32\samsrv.dll - ok
08:23:20.0488 1896 [ 3A061472B38233BAFF9CFEFF2E49C46B ] C:\Windows\System32\cryptdll.dll
08:23:20.0489 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cryptdll.dll - ok
08:23:20.0492 1896 [ 3C073B0C596A0AF84933E7406766B040 ] C:\Windows\System32\wevtapi.dll
08:23:20.0492 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wevtapi.dll - ok
08:23:20.0498 1896 [ 7FBEBD2229EA5FD48D41B199EC2D541C ] C:\Windows\System32\authz.dll
08:23:20.0498 1896 C:\Windows\System32\authz.dll - ok
08:23:20.0502 1896 [ 86FE1B1F8FD42CD0DB641AB1CDB13093 ] C:\Windows\System32\cngaudit.dll
08:23:20.0502 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cngaudit.dll - ok
08:23:20.0507 1896 [ 400645085A91BF3EB0271329B95AE0BE ] C:\Windows\System32\ncrypt.dll
08:23:20.0507 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ncrypt.dll - ok
08:23:20.0511 1896 [ B9A95365E52F421A20E1501935FADDA5 ] C:\Windows\System32\bcrypt.dll
08:23:20.0511 1896 C:\Windows\System32\bcrypt.dll - ok
08:23:20.0516 1896 [ 02B64609F865A39365FF88580DF11738 ] C:\Windows\System32\msprivs.dll
08:23:20.0516 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msprivs.dll - ok
08:23:20.0520 1896 [ C6505DE3561537BA1004D638C2F93F2F ] C:\Windows\System32\netjoin.dll
08:23:20.0520 1896 C:\Windows\System32\netjoin.dll - ok
08:23:20.0524 1896 [ 50532FCD7ECF02DD169CE5C485F02534 ] C:\Windows\System32\negoexts.dll
08:23:20.0524 1896 C:\Windows\System32\negoexts.dll - ok
08:23:20.0527 1896 [ 44E1A196DFCB53B01FE4B855C3B56A15 ] C:\Windows\System32\kerberos.dll
08:23:20.0528 1896 C:\Windows\System32\kerberos.dll - ok
08:23:20.0533 1896 [ D0C2FBB6D97416B0166478FC7AE2B212 ] C:\Windows\System32\cryptsp.dll
08:23:20.0533 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cryptsp.dll - ok
08:23:20.0538 1896 [ 1D5185A4C7E6695431AE4B55C3D7D333 ] C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll
08:23:20.0538 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mswsock.dll - ok
08:23:20.0542 1896 [ EC7CBFF96B05ECF3D366355B3C64ADCF ] C:\Windows\System32\wship6.dll
08:23:20.0542 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wship6.dll - ok
08:23:20.0546 1896 [ EF12B8385AA2849999008A977918F96B ] C:\Windows\System32\msv1_0.dll
08:23:20.0546 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msv1_0.dll - ok
08:23:20.0551 1896 [ AA339DD8BB128EF66660DFBBB59043D3 ] C:\Windows\System32\netlogon.dll
08:23:20.0551 1896 C:\Windows\System32\netlogon.dll - ok
08:23:20.0556 1896 [ 492D07D79E7024CA310867B526D9636D ] C:\Windows\System32\dnsapi.dll
08:23:20.0556 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dnsapi.dll - ok
08:23:20.0561 1896 [ 8FFE297B8449386E7B6851458B6E474E ] C:\Windows\System32\logoncli.dll
08:23:20.0561 1896 C:\Windows\System32\logoncli.dll - ok
08:23:20.0567 1896 [ 1573C45E65DE32B1BC3572634F8F1E8E ] C:\Windows\System32\schannel.dll
08:23:20.0567 1896 C:\Windows\System32\schannel.dll - ok
08:23:20.0571 1896 [ 95FB6CA4374E343DDD653FCC43F9D26B ] C:\Windows\System32\wdigest.dll
08:23:20.0571 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wdigest.dll - ok
08:23:20.0575 1896 [ 5D8874A8C11DDDDE29E12DE0E2013493 ] C:\Windows\System32\rsaenh.dll
08:23:20.0575 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rsaenh.dll - ok
08:23:20.0579 1896 [ 8A25506B6948EFBD5A7F37E53CCD36D9 ] C:\Windows\System32\TSpkg.dll
08:23:20.0579 1896 C:\Windows\System32\TSpkg.dll - ok
08:23:20.0584 1896 [ E08088A97F95345E181C3DFCE2C615EF ] C:\Windows\System32\pku2u.dll
08:23:20.0584 1896 C:\Windows\System32\pku2u.dll - ok
08:23:20.0588 1896 [ 7DBA64AD70C2E2481C68D9E0F7CD7840 ] C:\Windows\System32\LIVESSP.DLL
08:23:20.0588 1896 C:\Windows\System32\LIVESSP.DLL - ok
08:23:20.0592 1896 [ D6C7780A364C6BBACFA796BAB9F1B374 ] C:\Windows\System32\bcryptprimitives.dll
08:23:20.0592 1896 C:\Windows\System32\bcryptprimitives.dll - ok
08:23:20.0598 1896 [ 90BDEFC5DF334E5100EAA781D798DE1A ] C:\Windows\System32\efslsaext.dll
08:23:20.0598 1896 C:\Windows\System32\efslsaext.dll - ok
08:23:20.0604 1896 [ 52D3D5E3586988D4D9E34ACAAC33105C ] C:\Windows\System32\credssp.dll
08:23:20.0604 1896 C:\Windows\System32\credssp.dll - ok
08:23:20.0609 1896 [ ED78427259134C63ED69804D2132B86C ] C:\Windows\System32\scecli.dll
08:23:20.0609 1896 C:\Windows\System32\scecli.dll - ok
08:23:20.0615 1896 [ 1151B1BAA6F350B1DB6598E0FEA7C457 ] C:\Windows\System32\winlogon.exe
08:23:20.0615 1896 C:\Windows\System32\winlogon.exe - ok
08:23:20.0620 1896 [ 0D9764D58C5EFD672B7184854B152E5E ] C:\Windows\System32\winsta.dll
08:23:20.0620 1896 C:\Windows\System32\winsta.dll - ok
08:23:20.0625 1896 [ 7CC7DF5B654DA579613F811D8C637E29 ] C:\Windows\System32\ubpm.dll
08:23:20.0625 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ubpm.dll - ok
08:23:20.0630 1896 [ C78655BC80301D76ED4FEF1C1EA40A7D ] C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe
08:23:20.0630 1896 C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe - ok
08:23:20.0635 1896 [ 25FBDEF06C4D92815B353F6E792C8129 ] C:\Windows\System32\umpnpmgr.dll
08:23:20.0635 1896 C:\Windows\System32\umpnpmgr.dll - ok
08:23:20.0640 1896 [ E6EB44ABAAF1F330119F854856C53EBE ] C:\Windows\System32\SPInf.dll
08:23:20.0640 1896 C:\Windows\System32\SPInf.dll - ok
08:23:20.0644 1896 [ CD1B5AD07E5F7FEF30E055DCC9E96180 ] C:\Windows\System32\devrtl.dll
08:23:20.0644 1896 C:\Windows\System32\devrtl.dll - ok
08:23:20.0650 1896 [ 7A17485DC7D8A7AC81321A42CD034519 ] C:\Windows\System32\userenv.dll
08:23:20.0650 1896 C:\Windows\System32\userenv.dll - ok
08:23:20.0654 1896 [ 9C9307C95671AC962F3D6EB3A4A89BAE ] C:\Windows\System32\gpapi.dll
08:23:20.0654 1896 C:\Windows\System32\gpapi.dll - ok
08:23:20.0658 1896 [ 6BA9D927DDED70BD1A9CADED45F8B184 ] C:\Windows\System32\umpo.dll
08:23:20.0658 1896 C:\Windows\System32\umpo.dll - ok
08:23:20.0662 1896 [ F6C011B46FAEEF33536B2E80F48B5CBE ] C:\Windows\System32\pcwum.dll
08:23:20.0662 1896 C:\Windows\System32\pcwum.dll - ok
08:23:20.0668 1896 [ 716175021BDA290504CE434273F666BC ] C:\Windows\System32\powrprof.dll
08:23:20.0668 1896 C:\Windows\System32\powrprof.dll - ok
08:23:20.0673 1896 [ 43D0F98E1D56CCDDB0D5254CFF7B356E ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\luafv.sys
08:23:20.0673 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\luafv.sys - ok
08:23:20.0679 1896 [ A8FE8F2783B2929B56F5370A89356CE9 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mbam.sys
08:23:20.0679 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mbam.sys - ok
08:23:20.0683 1896 [ 8F571F016FA1976F445147E9E6C8AE9B ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftvollh.sys
08:23:20.0684 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftvollh.sys - ok
08:23:20.0687 1896 [ 5C627D1B1138676C0A7AB2C2C190D123 ] C:\Windows\System32\rpcss.dll
08:23:20.0688 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rpcss.dll - ok
08:23:20.0691 1896 [ E4DC58CF7B3EA515AE917FF0D402A7BB ] C:\Windows\System32\RpcEpMap.dll
08:23:20.0691 1896 C:\Windows\System32\RpcEpMap.dll - ok
08:23:20.0695 1896 [ 31559F3244C6BC00A52030CAA83B6B91 ] C:\Windows\System32\WSHTCPIP.DLL
08:23:20.0695 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WSHTCPIP.DLL - ok
08:23:20.0700 1896 [ 16E964ABF6D1E0F0CC7822FCA9BA754D ] C:\Windows\System32\wshqos.dll
08:23:20.0700 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wshqos.dll - ok
08:23:20.0704 1896 [ CC8E4F72F21340A4D3A3D4DB50313EF5 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpEng.exe
08:23:20.0704 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpEng.exe - ok
08:23:20.0708 1896 [ BCF8F2758AA5C451F8E366C66A98BBFE ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpSvc.dll
08:23:20.0709 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpSvc.dll - ok
08:23:20.0714 1896 [ 9AD9E06F8656F296D91FAE8EE5B95A27 ] C:\Windows\System32\FirewallAPI.dll
08:23:20.0714 1896 C:\Windows\System32\FirewallAPI.dll - ok
08:23:20.0721 1896 [ 715F03B4C7223349768013EA95D9E5B7 ] C:\Windows\System32\LogonUI.exe
08:23:20.0721 1896 C:\Windows\System32\LogonUI.exe - ok
08:23:20.0726 1896 [ 0BEE002C68E28CE6DA161DCF1376D7D7 ] C:\Windows\System32\authui.dll
08:23:20.0726 1896 C:\Windows\System32\authui.dll - ok
08:23:20.0732 1896 [ 94E026870A55AAEAFF7853C1754091E9 ] C:\Windows\System32\version.dll
08:23:20.0732 1896 C:\Windows\System32\version.dll - ok
08:23:20.0738 1896 [ B3BFBD758506ECB50C5804AAA76318F9 ] C:\Windows\System32\cryptui.dll
08:23:20.0738 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cryptui.dll - ok
08:23:20.0744 1896 [ BD3674BE7FC9D8D3732C83E8499576ED ] C:\Windows\System32\wtsapi32.dll
08:23:20.0744 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wtsapi32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0750 1896 [ 2F67DEE6452EBC9F4A6C97A1CCC232FE ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpClient.dll
08:23:20.0750 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpClient.dll - ok
08:23:20.0754 1896 [ 1F4492FE41767CDB8B89D17655847CDD ] C:\Windows\System32\ntmarta.dll
08:23:20.0754 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ntmarta.dll - ok
08:23:20.0759 1896 [ 7FA8FDC2C2A27817FD0F624E78D3B50C ] C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_6.0.7601.17514_none_fa396087175ac9ac\comctl32.dll
08:23:20.0760 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_6.0.7601.17514_none_fa396087175ac9ac\comctl32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0766 1896 [ 4E9C2DB10F7E6AE91BF761139D4B745B ] C:\Windows\System32\shacct.dll
08:23:20.0766 1896 C:\Windows\System32\shacct.dll - ok
08:23:20.0796 1896 [ 5B3EBFC3DA142324B388DDCC4465E1FF ] C:\Windows\System32\samlib.dll
08:23:20.0796 1896 C:\Windows\System32\samlib.dll - ok
08:23:20.0803 1896 [ F06BB4E336EA57511FDBAFAFCC47DE62 ] C:\Windows\System32\propsys.dll
08:23:20.0803 1896 C:\Windows\System32\propsys.dll - ok
08:23:20.0808 1896 [ D29E998E8277666982B4F0303BF4E7AF ] C:\Windows\System32\uxtheme.dll
08:23:20.0808 1896 C:\Windows\System32\uxtheme.dll - ok
08:23:20.0815 1896 [ 179E8401224D557ECFF3695F2016EA5B ] C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.windows.gdiplus_6595b64144ccf1df_1.1.7601.17825_none_2b253c8271ec7765\GdiPlus.dll
08:23:20.0815 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.windows.gdiplus_6595b64144ccf1df_1.1.7601.17825_none_2b253c8271ec7765\GdiPlus.dll - ok
08:23:20.0821 1896 [ 5F10310A5A9273475AA04930DFE16742 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\EppManifest.dll
08:23:20.0821 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\EppManifest.dll - ok
08:23:20.0828 1896 [ 3CB6A7286422C72C34DAB54A5DFF1A34 ] C:\Windows\System32\dui70.dll
08:23:20.0828 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dui70.dll - ok
08:23:20.0836 1896 [ BF62F3BC1BE0700804EC394BB77F02C4 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpRTP.dll
08:23:20.0836 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpRTP.dll - ok
08:23:20.0840 1896 [ 6011714C8C5C55CBFFAD24D61E879FBD ] C:\Windows\System32\wevtsvc.dll
08:23:20.0840 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wevtsvc.dll - ok
08:23:20.0844 1896 [ 8CCDE014A4CDF84564E03ACE064CA753 ] C:\Windows\System32\duser.dll
08:23:20.0844 1896 C:\Windows\System32\duser.dll - ok
08:23:20.0849 1896 [ F3D202F53A222D5F6944D459B73CF967 ] C:\Windows\System32\fltLib.dll
08:23:20.0850 1896 C:\Windows\System32\fltLib.dll - ok
08:23:20.0855 1896 [ FF7E814CBFEC3C27922C13BB94667416 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpLics.dll
08:23:20.0855 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsMpLics.dll - ok
08:23:20.0860 1896 [ 05BF204EC0E82CC4A054DB189C8A3D84 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\MpFilter.sys
08:23:20.0860 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\MpFilter.sys - ok
08:23:20.0865 1896 [ D7F1EF374A90709B31591823B002F918 ] C:\Windows\System32\SndVolSSO.dll
08:23:20.0865 1896 C:\Windows\System32\SndVolSSO.dll - ok
08:23:20.0870 1896 [ 896F15A6434D93EDB42519D5E18E6B50 ] C:\Windows\System32\hid.dll
08:23:20.0870 1896 C:\Windows\System32\hid.dll - ok
08:23:20.0874 1896 [ 227E2C382A1E02F8D4965E664D3BBE43 ] C:\Windows\System32\MMDevAPI.dll
08:23:20.0874 1896 C:\Windows\System32\MMDevAPI.dll - ok
08:23:20.0878 1896 [ 12FD09889C8A6141C8D10F7AE48BBAC8 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\NisIpsPlugin.dll
08:23:20.0878 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\NisIpsPlugin.dll - ok
08:23:20.0882 1896 [ DA1B7075260F3872585BFCDD668C648B ] C:\Windows\System32\dwmapi.dll
08:23:20.0882 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dwmapi.dll - ok
08:23:20.0887 1896 [ 6F8B48F3D343E4B186AB6A9E302B7E16 ] C:\Windows\System32\xmllite.dll
08:23:20.0887 1896 C:\Windows\System32\xmllite.dll - ok
08:23:20.0891 1896 [ 26B73A85855681500BCC25C7CD9FF5B1 ] C:\Windows\System32\WindowsCodecs.dll
08:23:20.0891 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WindowsCodecs.dll - ok
08:23:20.0895 1896 [ D527EF4364D2D00443470940B177EAD4 ] C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{4260386B-4488-4021-9389-02B88F3E56C4}\mpengine.dll
08:23:20.0895 1896 C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{4260386B-4488-4021-9389-02B88F3E56C4}\mpengine.dll - ok
08:23:20.0900 1896 [ F23FEF6D569FCE88671949894A8BECF1 ] C:\Windows\System32\audiosrv.dll
08:23:20.0901 1896 C:\Windows\System32\audiosrv.dll - ok
08:23:20.0904 1896 [ 588CD0C78A7FAAE4186B5EEA0AF3ED67 ] C:\Windows\System32\adtschema.dll
08:23:20.0905 1896 C:\Windows\System32\adtschema.dll - ok
08:23:20.0908 1896 [ 78A1E65207484B7F8D3217507745F47C ] C:\Windows\System32\avrt.dll
08:23:20.0909 1896 C:\Windows\System32\avrt.dll - ok
08:23:20.0912 1896 [ E40E80D0304A73E8D269F7141D77250B ] C:\Windows\System32\mmcss.dll
08:23:20.0912 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mmcss.dll - ok
08:23:20.0917 1896 [ DA6B67270FD9DB3697B20FCE94950741 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\fltMgr.sys
08:23:20.0918 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\fltMgr.sys - ok
08:23:20.0921 1896 [ A3DB3C17EE6CAE65D53602B4E80BCCBC ] C:\Windows\System32\PSHED.DLL
08:23:20.0922 1896 C:\Windows\System32\PSHED.DLL - ok
08:23:20.0926 1896 [ 53E83F1F6CF9D62F32801CF66D8352A8 ] C:\Windows\System32\profsvc.dll
08:23:20.0926 1896 C:\Windows\System32\profsvc.dll - ok
08:23:20.0932 1896 [ 9F2BACD5E1776A4BB7CC0EC3C3A4F96D ] C:\Windows\System32\winbrand.dll
08:23:20.0932 1896 C:\Windows\System32\winbrand.dll - ok
08:23:20.0941 1896 [ C2762A57DF0EE85E63CE4893C5215313 ] C:\Windows\System32\VaultCredProvider.dll
08:23:20.0941 1896 C:\Windows\System32\VaultCredProvider.dll - ok
08:23:20.0944 1896 [ CA2985996BB49924B677113DF95CFEA7 ] C:\Windows\System32\SmartcardCredentialProvider.dll
08:23:20.0944 1896 C:\Windows\System32\SmartcardCredentialProvider.dll - ok
08:23:20.0949 1896 [ BF352E73615F5461AA6884472435A544 ] C:\Windows\System32\BioCredProv.dll
08:23:20.0950 1896 C:\Windows\System32\BioCredProv.dll - ok
08:23:20.0956 1896 [ B0945E538CF906BBDDC5A11C8EE868CC ] C:\Windows\System32\microsoft-windows-kernel-processor-power-events.dll
08:23:20.0956 1896 C:\Windows\System32\microsoft-windows-kernel-processor-power-events.dll - ok
08:23:20.0961 1896 [ D5CCA1453B98A5801E6D5FF0FF89DC6C ] C:\Windows\System32\audiodg.exe
08:23:20.0961 1896 C:\Windows\System32\audiodg.exe - ok
08:23:20.0965 1896 [ 796B8123A7859AFD3A4AE10514DBAEB5 ] C:\Windows\System32\winbio.dll
08:23:20.0966 1896 C:\Windows\System32\winbio.dll - ok
08:23:20.0971 1896 [ 54FFC9C8898113ACE189D4AA7199D2C1 ] C:\Windows\System32\MPSSVC.dll
08:23:20.0971 1896 C:\Windows\System32\MPSSVC.dll - ok
08:23:20.0976 1896 [ CC0AB40F02D2C2A12209715A3C1B07B8 ] C:\Windows\System32\credui.dll
08:23:20.0976 1896 C:\Windows\System32\credui.dll - ok
08:23:20.0981 1896 [ EEEA40F0EDB0A6E5359E539E15D0BC77 ] C:\Windows\System32\netapi32.dll
08:23:20.0981 1896 C:\Windows\System32\netapi32.dll - ok
08:23:20.0986 1896 [ 44B9C66177651F3F53C87B665D58D17A ] C:\Windows\System32\vaultcli.dll
08:23:20.0986 1896 C:\Windows\System32\vaultcli.dll - ok
08:23:20.0990 1896 [ 277BBC7E1AA1EE957F573A10ECA7EF3A ] C:\Windows\System32\gpsvc.dll
08:23:20.0990 1896 C:\Windows\System32\gpsvc.dll - ok
08:23:20.0994 1896 [ 46BB91A169B9B31FF44EB04C48EC1D41 ] C:\Windows\System32\nlaapi.dll
08:23:20.0994 1896 C:\Windows\System32\nlaapi.dll - ok
08:23:20.0997 1896 [ 6CECA4C6A489C9B2E6073AFDAAE3F607 ] C:\Windows\System32\netutils.dll
08:23:20.0998 1896 C:\Windows\System32\netutils.dll - ok
08:23:21.0000 1896 [ F0344071948D1A1FA732231785A0664C ] C:\Windows\System32\themeservice.dll
08:23:21.0001 1896 C:\Windows\System32\themeservice.dll - ok
08:23:21.0005 1896 [ 58775492FFD419248B08325E583C527F ] C:\Windows\System32\atl.dll
08:23:21.0005 1896 C:\Windows\System32\atl.dll - ok
08:23:21.0009 1896 [ FC51229C7D4AFA0D6F186133728B95AB ] C:\Windows\System32\samcli.dll
08:23:21.0009 1896 C:\Windows\System32\samcli.dll - ok
08:23:21.0013 1896 [ 3C91392D448F6E5D525A85B7550D8BA9 ] C:\Windows\System32\wkscli.dll
08:23:21.0013 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wkscli.dll - ok
08:23:21.0017 1896 [ B11B117A5EF79B2CC895D95293A84073 ] C:\Windows\System32\AthCredentialProvider.dll
08:23:21.0017 1896 C:\Windows\System32\AthCredentialProvider.dll - ok
08:23:21.0022 1896 [ A77BE7CB3222B4FB0AC6C71D1C2698D4 ] C:\Windows\System32\dsrole.dll
08:23:21.0022 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dsrole.dll - ok
08:23:21.0027 1896 [ BE097F5BB10F9079FCEB2DC4E7E20F02 ] C:\Windows\System32\slc.dll
08:23:21.0027 1896 C:\Windows\System32\slc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0032 1896 [ 4166F82BE4D24938977DD1746BE9B8A0 ] C:\Windows\System32\es.dll
08:23:21.0032 1896 C:\Windows\System32\es.dll - ok
08:23:21.0038 1896 [ 366FD6F3A451351B5DF2D7C4ECF4C73A ] C:\Windows\System32\msvcr100.dll
08:23:21.0038 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msvcr100.dll - ok
08:23:21.0043 1896 [ 1A47D52E303B7543E4E6026595B95422 ] C:\Windows\System32\comres.dll
08:23:21.0043 1896 C:\Windows\System32\comres.dll - ok
08:23:21.0048 1896 [ C32AB8FA018EF34C0F113BD501436D21 ] C:\Windows\System32\Sens.dll
08:23:21.0049 1896 C:\Windows\System32\Sens.dll - ok
08:23:21.0053 1896 [ EDBB23CBCF2CDF727D64FF9B51A6070E ] C:\Windows\System32\uxsms.dll
08:23:21.0053 1896 C:\Windows\System32\uxsms.dll - ok
08:23:21.0057 1896 [ 1538831CF8AD2979A04C423779465827 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\lltdio.sys
08:23:21.0057 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\lltdio.sys - ok
08:23:21.0061 1896 [ 1EA3749C4114DB3E3161156FFFFA6B33 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nwifi.sys
08:23:21.0061 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nwifi.sys - ok
08:23:21.0066 1896 [ 136185F9FB2CC61E573E676AA5402356 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndisuio.sys
08:23:21.0066 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ndisuio.sys - ok
08:23:21.0070 1896 [ DDC86E4F8E7456261E637E3552E804FF ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rspndr.sys
08:23:21.0071 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rspndr.sys - ok
08:23:21.0074 1896 [ F7A256EC899C72B4ECDD2C02CB592EFD ] C:\Windows\System32\bthprops.cpl
08:23:21.0075 1896 C:\Windows\System32\bthprops.cpl - ok
08:23:21.0078 1896 [ F993A32249B66C9D622EA5592A8B76B8 ] C:\Windows\System32\lmhsvc.dll
08:23:21.0078 1896 C:\Windows\System32\lmhsvc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0082 1896 [ D54BFDF3E0C953F823B3D0BFE4732528 ] C:\Windows\System32\nsisvc.dll
08:23:21.0083 1896 C:\Windows\System32\nsisvc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0087 1896 [ 2B81776DA02017A37FE26C662827470E ] C:\Windows\System32\IPHLPAPI.DLL
08:23:21.0087 1896 C:\Windows\System32\IPHLPAPI.DLL - ok
08:23:21.0091 1896 [ 4C9210E8F4E052F6A4EB87716DA0C24C ] C:\Windows\System32\winnsi.dll
08:23:21.0091 1896 C:\Windows\System32\winnsi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0096 1896 [ 43D808F5D9E1A18E5EEB5EBC83969E4E ] C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcore.dll
08:23:21.0096 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcore.dll - ok
08:23:21.0102 1896 [ B73A6E4B319AFFE64582AC5C1801BB3F ] C:\Windows\System32\nrpsrv.dll
08:23:21.0102 1896 C:\Windows\System32\nrpsrv.dll - ok
08:23:21.0107 1896 [ 972C3301DB3DA91AE06A95F6B4160B1B ] C:\Windows\System32\certCredProvider.dll
08:23:21.0108 1896 C:\Windows\System32\certCredProvider.dll - ok
08:23:21.0113 1896 [ 16835866AAA693C7D7FCEBA8FFF706E4 ] C:\Windows\System32\dnsrslvr.dll
08:23:21.0113 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dnsrslvr.dll - ok
08:23:21.0118 1896 [ F9EC845C5EECF20E9A67F9F805F2EF1F ] C:\Windows\System32\keyiso.dll
08:23:21.0118 1896 C:\Windows\System32\keyiso.dll - ok
08:23:21.0124 1896 [ E2DDA8726DA9CB5B2C4000C9018A9633 ] C:\Windows\System32\eapsvc.dll
08:23:21.0124 1896 C:\Windows\System32\eapsvc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0128 1896 [ 3CC16A849E6092E43909F48EF0E60306 ] C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcore6.dll
08:23:21.0128 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcore6.dll - ok
08:23:21.0134 1896 [ 87356377F31DA5F20A833811CD59499C ] C:\Windows\System32\eapphost.dll
08:23:21.0134 1896 C:\Windows\System32\eapphost.dll - ok
08:23:21.0138 1896 [ 0040C486584A8E582C861CFB57AB5387 ] C:\Windows\System32\FWPUCLNT.DLL
08:23:21.0138 1896 C:\Windows\System32\FWPUCLNT.DLL - ok
08:23:21.0143 1896 [ 9FCA3A84338ADEF2AFF67CDA46EF8539 ] C:\Windows\System32\umb.dll
08:23:21.0143 1896 C:\Windows\System32\umb.dll - ok
08:23:21.0148 1896 [ 4FADA86E62F18A1B2F42BA18AE24E6AA ] C:\Windows\System32\wlansvc.dll
08:23:21.0148 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wlansvc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0154 1896 [ 885D0942E0F28DB90919BE3129ECF279 ] C:\Windows\System32\dnsext.dll
08:23:21.0154 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dnsext.dll - ok
08:23:21.0159 1896 [ 032229246107C5C7211E6D1498B52D3D ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WLIDCREDPROV.DLL
08:23:21.0160 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WLIDCREDPROV.DLL - ok
08:23:21.0165 1896 [ F568F7C08458D69E4FCD8675BBB107E4 ] C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcsvc.dll
08:23:21.0165 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcsvc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0171 1896 [ 3C06D5A929B798D0B13F6481242A0FD2 ] C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcsvc6.dll
08:23:21.0171 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dhcpcsvc6.dll - ok
08:23:21.0174 1896 [ A648C4A06DE367065B24056D067B4460 ] C:\Windows\System32\wlanmsm.dll
08:23:21.0175 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wlanmsm.dll - ok
08:23:21.0178 1896 [ 87FA0C48C3B2E9FEE518818FE26B15B5 ] C:\Windows\System32\rasplap.dll
08:23:21.0179 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rasplap.dll - ok
08:23:21.0183 1896 [ 06A1386B6E3A0CBC368665C1840906F4 ] C:\Windows\System32\wlansec.dll
08:23:21.0183 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wlansec.dll - ok
08:23:21.0187 1896 [ 73FCB7919DEE80EE556F2E498594EBAE ] C:\Windows\System32\onex.dll
08:23:21.0187 1896 C:\Windows\System32\onex.dll - ok
08:23:21.0192 1896 [ 65522E77A1360DBC8D199DA3BF5EFFE4 ] C:\Windows\System32\eappprxy.dll
08:23:21.0192 1896 C:\Windows\System32\eappprxy.dll - ok
08:23:21.0196 1896 [ 0D753307D274F3688BD21C377B616700 ] C:\Windows\System32\eappcfg.dll
08:23:21.0196 1896 C:\Windows\System32\eappcfg.dll - ok
08:23:21.0200 1896 [ 019CD868461B646E09BDF04474C19341 ] C:\Windows\System32\rasapi32.dll
08:23:21.0200 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rasapi32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0205 1896 [ 97E43F324BE1503CB2FFB058534688DA ] C:\Windows\System32\l2gpstore.dll
08:23:21.0205 1896 C:\Windows\System32\l2gpstore.dll - ok
08:23:21.0209 1896 [ 730BF204A595D5B6D7DC57A247CC741C ] C:\Windows\System32\wlgpclnt.dll
08:23:21.0209 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wlgpclnt.dll - ok
08:23:21.0213 1896 [ 7D5645EE0EA77D539828433D9B95F5EB ] C:\Windows\System32\WinSCard.dll
08:23:21.0214 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WinSCard.dll - ok
08:23:21.0219 1896 [ 7F1B4C6FF3B85F9ADF74055187B8A22C ] C:\Windows\System32\wlanutil.dll
08:23:21.0219 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wlanutil.dll - ok
08:23:21.0224 1896 [ 4FFDE68C4B7C9993FA551E7E36DDB34D ] C:\Windows\System32\msxml6.dll
08:23:21.0225 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msxml6.dll - ok
08:23:21.0230 1896 [ B28DEEC597C8DEB70C744C7CF9210E3E ] C:\Windows\System32\rasman.dll
08:23:21.0230 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rasman.dll - ok
08:23:21.0234 1896 [ B53C4B69B695EDA1B7E41D35CA4244E2 ] C:\Windows\System32\rtutils.dll
08:23:21.0234 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rtutils.dll - ok
08:23:21.0239 1896 [ 9BC8610C32C96A2983A65DC21CAFA921 ] C:\Windows\System32\UXInit.dll
08:23:21.0239 1896 C:\Windows\System32\UXInit.dll - ok
08:23:21.0243 1896 [ AAF932B4011D14052955D4B212A4DA8D ] C:\Windows\System32\shsvcs.dll
08:23:21.0243 1896 C:\Windows\System32\shsvcs.dll - ok
08:23:21.0246 1896 [ 5AA945234E9D4CCE4F715276B9AA712C ] C:\Windows\System32\imageres.dll
08:23:21.0247 1896 C:\Windows\System32\imageres.dll - ok
08:23:21.0251 1896 [ 262F6592C3299C005FD6BEC90FC4463A ] C:\Windows\System32\schedsvc.dll
08:23:21.0251 1896 C:\Windows\System32\schedsvc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0254 1896 [ BC414631876B2F28B8DAB08E849C12C5 ] C:\Windows\System32\ktmw32.dll
08:23:21.0254 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ktmw32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0259 1896 [ 945E54F23C72D37B8CD1987AF0DB63BF ] C:\Windows\System32\fveapi.dll
08:23:21.0259 1896 C:\Windows\System32\fveapi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0264 1896 [ 03706015DB44368375AEBE6339490E66 ] C:\Windows\System32\netcfgx.dll
08:23:21.0264 1896 C:\Windows\System32\netcfgx.dll - ok
08:23:21.0269 1896 [ 694865362F0965779F92BCFE97712323 ] C:\Windows\System32\tbs.dll
08:23:21.0269 1896 C:\Windows\System32\tbs.dll - ok
08:23:21.0274 1896 [ 891ECFD08E2C538B7948CBC45106D697 ] C:\Windows\System32\fvecerts.dll
08:23:21.0274 1896 C:\Windows\System32\fvecerts.dll - ok
08:23:21.0277 1896 [ 6DC4A7242F565C9E9C9CCC7BB0FA75C7 ] C:\Windows\System32\taskcomp.dll
08:23:21.0278 1896 C:\Windows\System32\taskcomp.dll - ok
08:23:21.0281 1896 [ 8269210DAF3B12BC8300631B28A2A442 ] C:\Windows\System32\wiarpc.dll
08:23:21.0282 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wiarpc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0286 1896 [ 0EA7DE1ACB728DD5A369FD742D6EEE28 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\http.sys
08:23:21.0287 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\http.sys - ok
08:23:21.0291 1896 [ 85DAA09A98C9286D4EA2BA8D0E644377 ] C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe
08:23:21.0291 1896 C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe - ok
08:23:21.0295 1896 [ 65EA57712340C09B1B0C427B4848AE05 ] C:\Windows\System32\taskeng.exe
08:23:21.0295 1896 C:\Windows\System32\taskeng.exe - ok
08:23:21.0299 1896 [ 82974D6A2FD19445CC5171FC378668A4 ] C:\Windows\System32\BFE.DLL
08:23:21.0299 1896 C:\Windows\System32\BFE.DLL - ok
08:23:21.0303 1896 [ 805A52C5AE26C28E88FDD9BCCFE6F312 ] C:\Windows\System32\TSChannel.dll
08:23:21.0303 1896 C:\Windows\System32\TSChannel.dll - ok
08:23:21.0309 1896 [ DD81D91FF3B0763C392422865C9AC12E ] C:\Windows\System32\rundll32.exe
08:23:21.0309 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rundll32.exe - ok
08:23:21.0314 1896 [ 51138BEEA3E2C21EC44D0932C71762A8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rundll32.exe
08:23:21.0314 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rundll32.exe - ok
08:23:21.0319 1896 [ E73B0F1819602CB6EF176FB78D76A47B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ntdll.dll
08:23:21.0320 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ntdll.dll - ok
08:23:21.0323 1896 [ 15B30F15BD13640B337A0FC37BD48CDE ] C:\Windows\System32\wow64.dll
08:23:21.0323 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wow64.dll - ok
08:23:21.0327 1896 [ 2970785A72054740E1A5DCEB32485486 ] C:\Windows\System32\wow64win.dll
08:23:21.0327 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wow64win.dll - ok
08:23:21.0332 1896 [ 98168B9B0656A01A321FF1BECB2C03E1 ] C:\Windows\System32\wow64cpu.dll
08:23:21.0332 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wow64cpu.dll - ok
08:23:21.0338 1896 [ D4F3176082566CEFA633B4945802D4C4 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\kernel32.dll
08:23:21.0338 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\kernel32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0343 1896 [ 0978C2B33BDD0A7E6C563AA337DC8BA0 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\KernelBase.dll
08:23:21.0343 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\KernelBase.dll - ok
08:23:21.0348 1896 [ 5E0DB2D8B2750543CD2EBB9EA8E6CDD3 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\user32.dll
08:23:21.0348 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\user32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0353 1896 [ D6D3AD7BF1D6F6CE9547613ED5E170A2 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\gdi32.dll
08:23:21.0354 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\gdi32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0358 1896 [ 384721EF4024890092625E20CADFAF85 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\lpk.dll
08:23:21.0358 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\lpk.dll - ok
08:23:21.0364 1896 [ 804AAAFEBB3AD5F49334DD906BCB1DE5 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\usp10.dll
08:23:21.0364 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\usp10.dll - ok
08:23:21.0369 1896 [ 6C02A83164F5CC0A262F4199F0871CF5 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\bowser.sys
08:23:21.0369 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\bowser.sys - ok
08:23:21.0374 1896 [ 6C38C9E45AE0EA2FA5E551F2ED5E978F ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mpsdrv.sys
08:23:21.0375 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mpsdrv.sys - ok
08:23:21.0378 1896 [ A5D9106A73DC88564C825D317CAC68AC ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mrxsmb.sys
08:23:21.0379 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mrxsmb.sys - ok
08:23:21.0383 1896 [ D711B3C1D5F42C0C2415687BE09FC163 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mrxsmb10.sys
08:23:21.0383 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mrxsmb10.sys - ok
08:23:21.0390 1896 [ 9423E9D355C8D303E76B8CFBD8A5C30C ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mrxsmb20.sys
08:23:21.0390 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mrxsmb20.sys - ok
08:23:21.0403 1896 [ 851A1382EED3E3A7476DB004F4EE3E1A ] C:\Windows\System32\wkssvc.dll
08:23:21.0403 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wkssvc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0407 1896 [ C67F8A962B2534224D5908D16D2AD3CE ] C:\Windows\System32\wfapigp.dll
08:23:21.0407 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wfapigp.dll - ok
08:23:21.0412 1896 [ 581D88B25C4D4121824FED2CA38E562F ] C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SASCore64.exe
08:23:21.0412 1896 C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SASCore64.exe - ok
08:23:21.0417 1896 [ 1834B31C749B86DAC233BBBA1C03BC48 ] C:\Windows\System32\mscms.dll
08:23:21.0417 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mscms.dll - ok
08:23:21.0423 1896 [ 769DB4F484957CC98153B3C1B5D1162F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Connection Service\Bin\ACService.exe
08:23:21.0423 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Connection Service\Bin\ACService.exe - ok
08:23:21.0428 1896 [ 95E2376B3323F062EB562B8586D0F14A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\advapi32.dll
08:23:21.0454 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\advapi32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0457 1896 [ 3AEAA8B561E63452C655DC0584922257 ] C:\Windows\System32\pcasvc.dll
08:23:21.0457 1896 C:\Windows\System32\pcasvc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0461 1896 [ 6313F223E817CC09AA41811DAA7F541D ] C:\Windows\System32\snmptrap.exe
08:23:21.0461 1896 C:\Windows\System32\snmptrap.exe - ok
08:23:21.0465 1896 [ 10EAB90C1AE8271B5FE5A8930987EE5C ] C:\Program Files\Windows Live\Mesh\WLRemoteServiceResource.dll
08:23:21.0465 1896 C:\Program Files\Windows Live\Mesh\WLRemoteServiceResource.dll - ok
08:23:21.0471 1896 [ AB7AEBF58DAD8DAAB7A6C45E6A8885CB ] C:\Windows\System32\sstpsvc.dll
08:23:21.0471 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sstpsvc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0475 1896 [ 908ACB1F594274965A53926B10C81E89 ] C:\Windows\System32\provsvc.dll
08:23:21.0475 1896 C:\Windows\System32\provsvc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0478 1896 [ 9DC80A8AAAAAC397BDAB3C67165A824E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvcrt.dll
08:23:21.0478 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvcrt.dll - ok
08:23:21.0482 1896 [ C5AD8083CF94201F1F8084ECC696A8B7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rpcrt4.dll
08:23:21.0482 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rpcrt4.dll - ok
08:23:21.0487 1896 [ CFC97F07904067A1E5FAE195D534DA3A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sechost.dll
08:23:21.0487 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sechost.dll - ok
08:23:21.0491 1896 [ F08F6FCD09F9BE94C37ACC1B344685FF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cryptbase.dll
08:23:21.0491 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cryptbase.dll - ok
08:23:21.0496 1896 [ EDA7AD21DF8945528F01F0A86D69E524 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sspicli.dll
08:23:21.0496 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sspicli.dll - ok
08:23:21.0500 1896 [ B2DB6ABA2E292235749B80A9C3DFA867 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\imagehlp.dll
08:23:21.0500 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\imagehlp.dll - ok
08:23:21.0504 1896 [ 863F793D15B4026B1A5FDECA873D4D84 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\apphelp.dll
08:23:21.0504 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\apphelp.dll - ok
08:23:21.0509 1896 [ 96C70BD48D49B87475F4572DEDC62EB9 ] C:\Windows\AppPatch\AcLayers.dll
08:23:21.0509 1896 C:\Windows\AppPatch\AcLayers.dll - ok
08:23:21.0514 1896 [ 29E9794708DF51DB5DC89FB2E903A0F6 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shell32.dll
08:23:21.0514 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shell32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0517 1896 [ 8CC3C111D653E96F3EA1590891491D71 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shlwapi.dll
08:23:21.0518 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shlwapi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0523 1896 [ C733D233B623B7FFCE5031E4B756EE26 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\profapi.dll
08:23:21.0523 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\profapi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0526 1896 [ A543AC1F7138376D778D630A35FCBC4C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\psapi.dll
08:23:21.0527 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\psapi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0531 1896 [ D15618A0FF8DBC2C5BF3726BACC75A0B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\userenv.dll
08:23:21.0531 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\userenv.dll - ok
08:23:21.0536 1896 [ A6F09E5669D9A19035F6D942CAA15882 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\imm32.dll
08:23:21.0536 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\imm32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0540 1896 [ C9618BC9B2B0FD7C1138D8774795A79B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msctf.dll
08:23:21.0540 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msctf.dll - ok
08:23:21.0545 1896 [ A09A61CFDE15E5A67701EA812CE3F43F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAwareService.exe
08:23:21.0545 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAwareService.exe - ok
08:23:21.0549 1896 [ 928CF7268086631F54C3D8E17238C6DD ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ole32.dll
08:23:21.0549 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ole32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0554 1896 [ 6C765E82B57F2E66CE9C54AC238471D9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\oleaut32.dll
08:23:21.0554 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\oleaut32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0558 1896 [ 3FD15B4611D9BDA3F8013548C0ECAECA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ntmarta.dll
08:23:21.0558 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ntmarta.dll - ok
08:23:21.0562 1896 [ A8BB45F9ECAD993461E0FEF8E2A99152 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Wldap32.dll
08:23:21.0562 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Wldap32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0566 1896 [ FF5688D309347F2720911D8796912834 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\clbcatq.dll
08:23:21.0566 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\clbcatq.dll - ok
08:23:21.0572 1896 [ D19C4EE2AC7C47B8F5F84FFF1A789D8A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\armsvc.exe
08:23:21.0572 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\armsvc.exe - ok
08:23:21.0578 1896 [ 7321F18D1F820612ED0E9F2D4B578A7E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cryptsp.dll
08:23:21.0578 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cryptsp.dll - ok
08:23:21.0584 1896 [ ED8EC63F7522DF4852147C84EC62C36A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rsaenh.dll
08:23:21.0584 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rsaenh.dll - ok
08:23:21.0590 1896 [ 5997D769CDB108390DCFAEBF442BF816 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\RpcRtRemote.dll
08:23:21.0590 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\RpcRtRemote.dll - ok
08:23:21.0594 1896 [ 5EB6E9C8BE1ACC5830780E0F9A846255 ] C:\Windows\System32\msi.dll
08:23:21.0594 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0598 1896 [ 60D21799A4AF4EDCE65FB98830E4B0C8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\crypt32.dll
08:23:21.0598 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\crypt32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0602 1896 [ 938F39B50BAFE13D6F58C7790682C010 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msasn1.dll
08:23:21.0602 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msasn1.dll - ok
08:23:21.0606 1896 [ 17448AF0BBA9E7AB5EC955AF93F271BD ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wintrust.dll
08:23:21.0606 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wintrust.dll - ok
08:23:21.0611 1896 [ CDBE9690CF2B8409FACAD94FAC9479C9 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_50934f2ebcb7eb57\msvcr90.dll
08:23:21.0611 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_50934f2ebcb7eb57\msvcr90.dll - ok
08:23:21.0616 1896 [ 69754747274B76E7FAF287239333D7E6 ] C:\Windows\System32\msiltcfg.dll
08:23:21.0616 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msiltcfg.dll - ok
08:23:21.0622 1896 [ 944D401B4DB9C64E78E9EDB6690F7368 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AdminService.exe
08:23:21.0622 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AdminService.exe - ok
08:23:21.0626 1896 [ D029339C0F59CF662094EDDF8C42B2B5 ] C:\Windows\System32\msvcp100.dll
08:23:21.0626 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msvcp100.dll - ok
08:23:21.0630 1896 [ 76168DD534E0ADF0F30F0CA809525FCE ] C:\Windows\System32\mfc100u.dll
08:23:21.0630 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mfc100u.dll - ok
08:23:21.0634 1896 [ E424B3EF666B184CEE0B6871AAA8C9F6 ] C:\Windows\System32\msimg32.dll
08:23:21.0634 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msimg32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0639 1896 [ 91D051930E1AC33FBD9014FF3CB9B5BD ] C:\Windows\System32\mfc100enu.dll
08:23:21.0639 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mfc100enu.dll - ok
08:23:21.0643 1896 [ 9C01375BE382E834CC26D1B7EAF2C4FE ] C:\Windows\System32\cryptsvc.dll
08:23:21.0643 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cryptsvc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0648 1896 [ 9D0D050170D47E778B624A28C90F23DE ] C:\Windows\System32\CxAudMsg64.exe
08:23:21.0648 1896 C:\Windows\System32\CxAudMsg64.exe - ok
08:23:21.0652 1896 [ B26F4F737E8F9DF4F31AF6CF31D05820 ] C:\Windows\System32\dps.dll
08:23:21.0652 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dps.dll - ok
08:23:21.0657 1896 [ 8792BAB371B4B1589E015B6FD1ED3B15 ] C:\Windows\System32\cryptnet.dll
08:23:21.0657 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cryptnet.dll - ok
08:23:21.0662 1896 [ 9DD3A22F804697606C2B7FF9E912FF6B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\dsiwmis.exe
08:23:21.0662 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\dsiwmis.exe - ok
08:23:21.0667 1896 [ 6A6B2EE4565A178035BE2A4FF6F2C968 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wtsapi32.dll
08:23:21.0667 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wtsapi32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0672 1896 [ 10FB16B50AFFDA6D44588F3C445DC273 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\setupapi.dll
08:23:21.0672 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\setupapi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0676 1896 [ 9E4B0E7472B4CEBA9E17F440B8CB0AB8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winspool.drv
08:23:21.0677 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winspool.drv - ok
08:23:21.0681 1896 [ B9A8CBCFCD3EC9D2EA4740AF347BF108 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mpr.dll
08:23:21.0681 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mpr.dll - ok
08:23:21.0685 1896 [ E337DE8814EABEDEA01919B94D323078 ] C:\Windows\AppPatch\acwow64.dll
08:23:21.0685 1896 C:\Windows\AppPatch\acwow64.dll - ok
08:23:21.0690 1896 [ 702254574E7E52052DE39408457B7149 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\version.dll
08:23:21.0690 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\version.dll - ok
08:23:21.0694 1896 [ DAEE27A435ABC59FA34C26A6AAB2275C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wlancfgy.dll
08:23:21.0695 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wlancfgy.dll - ok
08:23:21.0698 1896 [ DC220AE6F64819099F7EBD6F137E32E7 ] C:\Windows\System32\AudioSes.dll
08:23:21.0699 1896 C:\Windows\System32\AudioSes.dll - ok
08:23:21.0704 1896 [ D1BBE227367ED791D5FCF08E132D2956 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\opengl32.dll
08:23:21.0704 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\opengl32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0709 1896 [ DE3897365B04C4DA1CF8FF725577C082 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\glu32.dll
08:23:21.0709 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\glu32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0714 1896 [ BAAFAF9CEAEC0B73C2A3550A01F6CECB ] C:\Windows\System32\taskschd.dll
08:23:21.0714 1896 C:\Windows\System32\taskschd.dll - ok
08:23:21.0719 1896 [ 0E2F58F6E698EDCB9E58FAD0CBCD0567 ] C:\Windows\System32\vssapi.dll
08:23:21.0719 1896 C:\Windows\System32\vssapi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0724 1896 [ 287923557447D7E4BDD7E65B1F0F5428 ] C:\Windows\System32\vsstrace.dll
08:23:21.0724 1896 C:\Windows\System32\vsstrace.dll - ok
08:23:21.0730 1896 [ 5B8580B819BE32EEC18CE1FEC52A4BCE ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpCmdRun.exe
08:23:21.0730 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpCmdRun.exe - ok
08:23:21.0733 1896 [ 0E7045E24F78351E021D3C01566DBBA3 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpAsDesc.dll
08:23:21.0733 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MpAsDesc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0739 1896 [ 198552AEFECA69D646867EC8D792DE95 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ddraw.dll
08:23:21.0739 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ddraw.dll - ok
08:23:21.0742 1896 [ F436E847FA799ECD75AD8C313673F450 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cfgmgr32.dll
08:23:21.0742 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cfgmgr32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0747 1896 [ 55E5B32AE8D1F51A63C82919656FD275 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dciman32.dll
08:23:21.0747 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dciman32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0750 1896 [ 2EEFF4502F5E13B1BED4A04CCAD64C08 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\devobj.dll
08:23:21.0750 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\devobj.dll - ok
08:23:21.0754 1896 [ 218A400108F280428FA22282D3268BBC ] C:\Windows\System32\wscapi.dll
08:23:21.0754 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wscapi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0755 1896 [ 39C5F32747B3414D1BB216FDB1DEFC58 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dwmapi.dll
08:23:21.0755 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dwmapi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0760 1896 [ 3326166011C9BC13D6A8EFD856E9921C ] C:\Windows\System32\conhost.exe
08:23:21.0760 1896 C:\Windows\System32\conhost.exe - ok
08:23:21.0764 1896 [ A90DC9ABD65DB1A8902F361103029952 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\IPHLPAPI.DLL
08:23:21.0764 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\IPHLPAPI.DLL - ok
08:23:21.0767 1896 [ 6377051C63D5552A311935C67E9FDFDC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\nsi.dll
08:23:21.0767 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\nsi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0773 1896 [ CFF35B879D1618D42C86644C717BA947 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winnsi.dll
08:23:21.0773 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winnsi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0777 1896 [ 4266A3230981DD4434C55957F6DD497D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\urlmon.dll
08:23:21.0778 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\urlmon.dll - ok
08:23:21.0780 1896 [ 780E80E5502015EDAEC91DC0A0C96A79 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\iertutil.dll
08:23:21.0780 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\iertutil.dll - ok
08:23:21.0784 1896 [ 7FA3A810F383588D46220967DE8B64FF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wininet.dll
08:23:21.0784 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wininet.dll - ok
08:23:21.0790 1896 [ 7FF15A4F092CD4A96055BA69F903E3E9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ws2_32.dll
08:23:21.0790 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ws2_32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0793 1896 [ FA43D418BC945D27D0625B697B8442B5 ] C:\Windows\System32\cabinet.dll
08:23:21.0793 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cabinet.dll - ok
08:23:21.0797 1896 [ A8EDB86FC2A4D6D1285E4C70384AC35A ] C:\Windows\System32\dllhost.exe
08:23:21.0797 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dllhost.exe - ok
08:23:21.0799 1896 [ 0826007B98815710666C217FDAE2AA6B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Dyyno\Dyyno Broadcaster\launcherd.exe
08:23:21.0800 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Dyyno\Dyyno Broadcaster\launcherd.exe - ok
08:23:21.0803 1896 [ 92E0508D924512F63FFEEFE498CBD11F ] C:\Windows\System32\p2pcollab.dll
08:23:21.0803 1896 C:\Windows\System32\p2pcollab.dll - ok
08:23:21.0806 1896 [ 14DFDEAF4E589ED3F1FF187A86B9408C ] C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_5.82.7601.17514_none_a4d6a923711520a9\comctl32.dll
08:23:21.0807 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_5.82.7601.17514_none_a4d6a923711520a9\comctl32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0811 1896 [ 582AC6D9873E31DFA28A4547270862DD ] C:\Windows\System32\QAGENTRT.DLL
08:23:21.0811 1896 C:\Windows\System32\QAGENTRT.DLL - ok
08:23:21.0813 1896 [ 506A83A3BEEE9FCA09F0170DE9FC7D1B ] C:\Windows\System32\fveui.dll
08:23:21.0813 1896 C:\Windows\System32\fveui.dll - ok
08:23:21.0819 1896 [ A0A2C1D812C231C9BFE119FDC68E341B ] C:\Windows\System32\IDStore.dll
08:23:21.0819 1896 C:\Windows\System32\IDStore.dll - ok
08:23:21.0824 1896 [ 517110BD83835338C037269E603DB55D ] C:\Windows\System32\taskhost.exe
08:23:21.0824 1896 C:\Windows\System32\taskhost.exe - ok
08:23:21.0828 1896 [ CA9E3BD4752FA2C084F5CD35FD8D0025 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsseWat.dll
08:23:21.0829 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\MsseWat.dll - ok
08:23:21.0833 1896 [ F02A533F517EB38333CB12A9E8963773 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe
08:23:21.0833 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe - ok
08:23:21.0837 1896 [ B6D6886149573278CBA6ABD44C4317F5 ] C:\Windows\System32\slwga.dll
08:23:21.0838 1896 C:\Windows\System32\slwga.dll - ok
08:23:21.0843 1896 [ 6CEF7856A3EFAC59470F6208F0F585CE ] C:\Windows\System32\mpr.dll
08:23:21.0843 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mpr.dll - ok
08:23:21.0848 1896 [ DB76DB15EFC6E4D1153A6C5BC895948D ] C:\Windows\System32\sppc.dll
08:23:21.0849 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sppc.dll - ok
08:23:21.0854 1896 [ AFB5B500AD69E24ED1BC15D1161641EF ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WLIDNSP.DLL
08:23:21.0854 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WLIDNSP.DLL - ok
08:23:21.0860 1896 [ 94EEAC26F57811BD1AEFC164412F7FCE ] C:\Windows\System32\PlaySndSrv.dll
08:23:21.0860 1896 C:\Windows\System32\PlaySndSrv.dll - ok
08:23:21.0865 1896 [ 88351B29B622B30962D2FEB6CA8D860B ] C:\Windows\System32\rasadhlp.dll
08:23:21.0865 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rasadhlp.dll - ok
08:23:21.0869 1896 [ BAFE84E637BF7388C96EF48D4D3FDD53 ] C:\Windows\System32\userinit.exe
08:23:21.0869 1896 C:\Windows\System32\userinit.exe - ok
08:23:21.0874 1896 [ EF2AE43BCD46ABB13FC3E5B2B1935C73 ] C:\Windows\System32\winmm.dll
08:23:21.0874 1896 C:\Windows\System32\winmm.dll - ok
08:23:21.0878 1896 [ F162D5F5E845B9DC352DD1BAD8CEF1BC ] C:\Windows\System32\dwm.exe
08:23:21.0878 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dwm.exe - ok
08:23:21.0882 1896 [ FCFCD1101C5DA23B4B95F93D02B2C169 ] C:\Windows\System32\dwmredir.dll
08:23:21.0882 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dwmredir.dll - ok
08:23:21.0886 1896 [ 9FF47CD8A3787C8FD3CDFE40441C722E ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\goopdate.dll
08:23:21.0887 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\goopdate.dll - ok
08:23:21.0892 1896 [ 9BB99503D6A4DD62569EDE9E5E2672A5 ] C:\Windows\System32\HotStartUserAgent.dll
08:23:21.0892 1896 C:\Windows\System32\HotStartUserAgent.dll - ok
08:23:21.0896 1896 [ 45CFBFA8EDC3DF4E2B7FB0D0260FE051 ] C:\Windows\System32\localspl.dll
08:23:21.0896 1896 C:\Windows\System32\localspl.dll - ok
08:23:21.0902 1896 [ 1F1CA9E99DD5BF918BE0BF30B5A42FDA ] C:\Windows\System32\MsCtfMonitor.dll
08:23:21.0902 1896 C:\Windows\System32\MsCtfMonitor.dll - ok
08:23:21.0907 1896 [ 4BA77A5EF71C14C764B0ED4701683E3E ] C:\Windows\System32\dwmcore.dll
08:23:21.0907 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dwmcore.dll - ok
08:23:21.0911 1896 [ F09A9A1AD21FE618C4C8B0A0D830C886 ] C:\Windows\System32\msutb.dll
08:23:21.0911 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msutb.dll - ok
08:23:21.0915 1896 [ 3285481F5C12305CA104A6C493CA5A0B ] C:\Windows\System32\spoolss.dll
08:23:21.0916 1896 C:\Windows\System32\spoolss.dll - ok
08:23:21.0920 1896 [ 2FCA0D2C59A855C54BAFA22AA329DF0F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netapi32.dll
08:23:21.0920 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netapi32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0925 1896 [ 20B3934DB73EABA2B49B7177873CB81F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netutils.dll
08:23:21.0926 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netutils.dll - ok
08:23:21.0931 1896 [ 5CCDCD40E732D54E0F7451AC66AC1C87 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\srvcli.dll
08:23:21.0931 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\srvcli.dll - ok
08:23:21.0936 1896 [ 0015ACFBBDD164A8A730009908868CA7 ] C:\Windows\System32\winspool.drv
08:23:21.0936 1896 C:\Windows\System32\winspool.drv - ok
08:23:21.0941 1896 [ E5A4A1326A02F8E7B59E6C3270CE7202 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wkscli.dll
08:23:21.0941 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wkscli.dll - ok
08:23:21.0946 1896 [ C5AC93CF3BA30D367FB49148A2B673B9 ] C:\Windows\System32\PrintIsolationProxy.dll
08:23:21.0946 1896 C:\Windows\System32\PrintIsolationProxy.dll - ok
08:23:21.0950 1896 [ E1374D37477322D4956604711008C69D ] C:\Windows\System32\d3d10_1.dll
08:23:21.0950 1896 C:\Windows\System32\d3d10_1.dll - ok
08:23:21.0954 1896 [ 352B3DC62A0D259A82A052238425C872 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_6.0.7601.17514_none_41e6975e2bd6f2b2\comctl32.dll
08:23:21.0954 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_6.0.7601.17514_none_41e6975e2bd6f2b2\comctl32.dll - ok
08:23:21.0961 1896 [ 48425C93B6F36529707206E4FA680CF3 ] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerSvc.exe
08:23:21.0961 1896 C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerSvc.exe - ok
08:23:21.0967 1896 [ 7186608896FF94DB0091447750AED958 ] C:\Windows\System32\cnymlm13.dll
08:23:21.0967 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cnymlm13.dll - ok
08:23:21.0973 1896 [ 426BA4E737A7988FD1202AF2F2B2F4A6 ] C:\Windows\System32\d3d10_1core.dll
08:23:21.0973 1896 C:\Windows\System32\d3d10_1core.dll - ok
08:23:21.0979 1896 [ 19E41CCCEE697CC9465396B370929792 ] C:\Windows\System32\FXSMON.dll
08:23:21.0979 1896 C:\Windows\System32\FXSMON.dll - ok
08:23:21.0984 1896 [ 62A0ED06E9FF55EEF51B27EC4839EE0B ] C:\Windows\System32\hpz3lw71.dll
08:23:21.0984 1896 C:\Windows\System32\hpz3lw71.dll - ok
08:23:21.0988 1896 [ F404E59DB6A0F122AB26BF4F3E2FD0FA ] C:\Windows\System32\dxgi.dll
08:23:21.0989 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dxgi.dll - ok
08:23:21.0993 1896 [ 332FEAB1435662FC6C672E25BEB37BE3 ] C:\Windows\explorer.exe
08:23:21.0993 1896 C:\Windows\explorer.exe - ok
08:23:21.0997 1896 [ 32A3C8600AF124CBAAD845F13CFAE3CB ] C:\Windows\System32\tcpmon.dll
08:23:21.0997 1896 C:\Windows\System32\tcpmon.dll - ok
08:23:22.0002 1896 [ 93518C6EDE0B61BCBD02BDB02BD05FEE ] C:\Windows\System32\snmpapi.dll
08:23:22.0002 1896 C:\Windows\System32\snmpapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0009 1896 [ FFF9D00CF16397C64317F213484F94BD ] C:\Windows\System32\wsnmp32.dll
08:23:22.0009 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wsnmp32.dll - ok
08:23:22.0014 1896 [ A6C29DB53ECA94FA8591C5388D604B82 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msi.dll
08:23:22.0014 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0018 1896 [ A7A8CA53D9C9FD90C07AB0EB38E5316B ] C:\Windows\System32\dbghelp.dll
08:23:22.0018 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dbghelp.dll - ok
08:23:22.0023 1896 [ EED05D42D91835064703E2318552ED25 ] C:\Windows\System32\ExplorerFrame.dll
08:23:22.0023 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ExplorerFrame.dll - ok
08:23:22.0027 1896 [ DF72A9936D0C3F517083119648814B09 ] C:\Windows\System32\usbmon.dll
08:23:22.0027 1896 C:\Windows\System32\usbmon.dll - ok
08:23:22.0031 1896 [ A1D7E3ADCDB07DDB6F423862DCB1A52B ] C:\Windows\System32\WSDMon.dll
08:23:22.0031 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WSDMon.dll - ok
08:23:22.0036 1896 [ F1B205F932F62F94506A5F332C895DAF ] C:\Windows\System32\WSDApi.dll
08:23:22.0036 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WSDApi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0041 1896 [ AC2439BB3375C20D0E04FEBE0E2D1E58 ] C:\Windows\System32\igd10umd64.dll
08:23:22.0041 1896 C:\Windows\System32\igd10umd64.dll - ok
08:23:22.0045 1896 [ F29AA7284FBDD313AF9F423D49F9AC89 ] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\PowerSettingControl.dll
08:23:22.0045 1896 C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\PowerSettingControl.dll - ok
08:23:22.0049 1896 [ CF636C92B762B26F0B39B38E92380A09 ] C:\Windows\System32\oleacc.dll
08:23:22.0049 1896 C:\Windows\System32\oleacc.dll - ok
08:23:22.0053 1896 [ C9B2D1D3F86FD3673EF847DEF73B6F9E ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Registration\GREGsvc.exe
08:23:22.0053 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Registration\GREGsvc.exe - ok
08:23:22.0059 1896 [ 802496CB59A30349F9A6DD22D6947644 ] C:\Windows\System32\FDResPub.dll
08:23:22.0059 1896 C:\Windows\System32\FDResPub.dll - ok
08:23:22.0065 1896 [ C55516D98DD5D8F0153C2A9B4227DA86 ] C:\Windows\System32\webservices.dll
08:23:22.0065 1896 C:\Windows\System32\webservices.dll - ok
08:23:22.0070 1896 [ 465BEA35F7ED4A4A57686DEA7EA10F47 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cscapi.dll
08:23:22.0070 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cscapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0075 1896 [ 54A47F6B5E09A77E61649109C6A08866 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\svchost.exe
08:23:22.0075 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\svchost.exe - ok
08:23:22.0081 1896 [ B5055B51BAA0FD0A736A88653DA3C1C0 ] C:\Windows\System32\fundisc.dll
08:23:22.0081 1896 C:\Windows\System32\fundisc.dll - ok
08:23:22.0085 1896 [ 53223B673A3FA2F9A4D1C31C8D3F6CD8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dbghelp.dll
08:23:22.0085 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dbghelp.dll - ok
08:23:22.0089 1896 [ AE5A69F44C1F97EDC83237FC0B29B6FB ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\GoogleCrashHandler.exe
08:23:22.0090 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\GoogleCrashHandler.exe - ok
08:23:22.0094 1896 [ 4581716B4BF76ACFD8E167EB0B26D82A ] C:\Windows\System32\fdPnp.dll
08:23:22.0094 1896 C:\Windows\System32\fdPnp.dll - ok
08:23:22.0099 1896 [ E4693409D06785477A49FB34AFAE1B92 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Realtek\Realtek PCIE Card Reader\RIconMan.exe
08:23:22.0099 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Realtek\Realtek PCIE Card Reader\RIconMan.exe - ok
08:23:22.0103 1896 [ 1D626FE2E13C1CE49CA0136CFF214E93 ] C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\x64\winprint.dll
08:23:22.0103 1896 C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\x64\winprint.dll - ok
08:23:22.0108 1896 [ 41938F2C1642459CBBA691B5DBD6395A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\GoogleCrashHandler64.exe
08:23:22.0108 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\GoogleCrashHandler64.exe - ok
08:23:22.0114 1896 [ 99E8EEF42FE2F4AF29B08C3355DD7685 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqddsvc.dll
08:23:22.0114 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqddsvc.dll - ok
08:23:22.0117 1896 [ 6FB9BE56891EA4E85B4C9BDD4E9AFA69 ] C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\x64\hpzppw71.dll
08:23:22.0117 1896 C:\Windows\System32\spool\prtprocs\x64\hpzppw71.dll - ok
08:23:22.0121 1896 [ 58F4493BF748A3A89689997B7BD00E95 ] C:\Windows\System32\winhttp.dll
08:23:22.0121 1896 C:\Windows\System32\winhttp.dll - ok
08:23:22.0126 1896 [ C5A99A4C0DC9F0F5A95BA0C83D30A549 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mstask.dll
08:23:22.0126 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mstask.dll - ok
08:23:22.0129 1896 [ 4909501F53DA2EB6603848944C45F524 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqddcmn.dll
08:23:22.0129 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqddcmn.dll - ok
08:23:22.0136 1896 [ 4C39358EBDD2FFCD9132A30E1EC31E16 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_50934f2ebcb7eb57\msvcp90.dll
08:23:22.0136 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_50934f2ebcb7eb57\msvcp90.dll - ok
08:23:22.0139 1896 [ 603EBD34E216C5654A2D774EAC98D278 ] C:\Windows\System32\webio.dll
08:23:22.0139 1896 C:\Windows\System32\webio.dll - ok
08:23:22.0144 1896 [ 548CB980D7876E207CC9F8B60C1587A3 ] C:\Windows\System32\win32spl.dll
08:23:22.0144 1896 C:\Windows\System32\win32spl.dll - ok
08:23:22.0148 1896 [ 1BF0CB861A48FEB1638228760750F3CB ] C:\Windows\System32\cscapi.dll
08:23:22.0148 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cscapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0152 1896 [ BCEA9AB347E53BC03B2E36BE0B8BA0EF ] C:\Windows\System32\httpapi.dll
08:23:22.0152 1896 C:\Windows\System32\httpapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0157 1896 [ 18AB2E5A40064ED5F7791AC5946A90F3 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msimg32.dll
08:23:22.0157 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msimg32.dll - ok
08:23:22.0160 1896 [ 507D5567A0A4EE86C4B0CE2CE1777025 ] C:\Windows\System32\inetpp.dll
08:23:22.0160 1896 C:\Windows\System32\inetpp.dll - ok
08:23:22.0164 1896 [ D1DE1EAFDE97BE41CF6585027FF3E732 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\comdlg32.dll
08:23:22.0164 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\comdlg32.dll - ok
08:23:22.0169 1896 [ 936F728E04ACCF3F38801CFFCF1E3F40 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\oledlg.dll
08:23:22.0170 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\oledlg.dll - ok
08:23:22.0175 1896 [ 8E01332CC4B68BC6B5B7EFFE374442AA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\oleacc.dll
08:23:22.0176 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\oleacc.dll - ok
08:23:22.0180 1896 [ 7717F84F483002815490033BF069DABD ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.gdiplus_6595b64144ccf1df_1.1.7601.17825_none_72d273598668a06b\GdiPlus.dll
08:23:22.0180 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.gdiplus_6595b64144ccf1df_1.1.7601.17825_none_72d273598668a06b\GdiPlus.dll - ok
08:23:22.0184 1896 [ D5AEFAD57C08349A4393D987DF7C715D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winmm.dll
08:23:22.0184 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winmm.dll - ok
08:23:22.0188 1896 [ 43964FA89CCF97BA6BE34D69455AC65F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\uxtheme.dll
08:23:22.0188 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\uxtheme.dll - ok
08:23:22.0193 1896 [ B705C7097F9A0EC941D02DCE7C7D426C ] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer Updater\UpdaterService.exe
08:23:22.0194 1896 C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer Updater\UpdaterService.exe - ok
08:23:22.0196 1896 [ FCD84C381E0140AF901E58D48882D26B ] C:\Windows\System32\IKEEXT.DLL
08:23:22.0196 1896 C:\Windows\System32\IKEEXT.DLL - ok
08:23:22.0200 1896 [ 024352FEEC9042260BB4CFB4D79A206B ] C:\Windows\System32\EhStorShell.dll
08:23:22.0200 1896 C:\Windows\System32\EhStorShell.dll - ok
08:23:22.0205 1896 [ 037A719DAD50603202C978CD802623E4 ] C:\Windows\System32\ntshrui.dll
08:23:22.0205 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ntshrui.dll - ok
08:23:22.0208 1896 [ 85B16A92B117A5A800032ECD904B86DB ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamscheduler.exe
08:23:22.0208 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamscheduler.exe - ok
08:23:22.0213 1896 [ 1D63F4366288B8A7595397E27010FD44 ] C:\Windows\System32\IconCodecService.dll
08:23:22.0213 1896 C:\Windows\System32\IconCodecService.dll - ok
08:23:22.0216 1896 [ 77B5035BC6EDF4D1B6265391AECEE4C0 ] C:\Windows\System32\vpnikeapi.dll
08:23:22.0216 1896 C:\Windows\System32\vpnikeapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0220 1896 [ C0F7C25EEFB1C5FD554AAA801201A83C ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbam.dll
08:23:22.0220 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbam.dll - ok
08:23:22.0227 1896 [ A8AD2773202A3913D1E1564BD5703183 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamnet.dll
08:23:22.0227 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamnet.dll - ok
08:23:22.0231 1896 [ 6601AF3F800D8AB08387618AAFA869DB ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Realtek\Realtek PCIE Card Reader\RsCRLib.dll
08:23:22.0231 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Realtek\Realtek PCIE Card Reader\RsCRLib.dll - ok
08:23:22.0234 1896 [ 49E5753D923F1AC63B22D3DCB0B47E00 ] C:\Windows\System32\uDWM.dll

#13 Gass

Gass
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 18 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:12 AM

Posted 19 December 2012 - 03:27 AM

08:23:22.0234 1896 C:\Windows\System32\uDWM.dll - ok
08:23:22.0237 1896 [ 20E2469DB709FC675E655CEAA11BE312 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamservice.exe
08:23:22.0237 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamservice.exe - ok
08:23:22.0239 1896 [ 8EB9DF4D405524D5EF69AE9ECB0EDD16 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamcore.dll
08:23:22.0240 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamcore.dll - ok
08:23:22.0242 1896 [ B891E3920F24FF1A3BEAD6CD2B42ED99 ] C:\PROGRA~2\McAfee\SITEAD~1\mcsacore.exe
08:23:22.0242 1896 C:\PROGRA~2\McAfee\SITEAD~1\mcsacore.exe - ok
08:23:22.0247 1896 [ 64ECE532B8ABD7E035803515E9C11DC9 ] C:\PROGRA~2\McAfee\SITEAD~1\sasshmod.dll
08:23:22.0247 1896 C:\PROGRA~2\McAfee\SITEAD~1\sasshmod.dll - ok
08:23:22.0249 1896 [ DC5483CAD90D95D65B618E35C66E28DF ] C:\Windows\System32\mfevtps.exe
08:23:22.0250 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mfevtps.exe - ok
08:23:22.0253 1896 [ C6DCD1D11ED6827F05C00773C3E7053C ] C:\Windows\System32\sfc.dll
08:23:22.0254 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sfc.dll - ok
08:23:22.0256 1896 [ 895C9AB0A855547445C4181195230757 ] C:\Windows\System32\sfc_os.dll
08:23:22.0256 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sfc_os.dll - ok
08:23:22.0257 1896 [ 5FF89F20317309D28AC1EDEB0CD1BA72 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\NisDrvWFP.sys
08:23:22.0257 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\NisDrvWFP.sys - ok
08:23:22.0261 1896 [ 5839A8027D6D324A7CD494051A96628C ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Symantec\Norton Online Backup\NOBuAgent.exe
08:23:22.0261 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Symantec\Norton Online Backup\NOBuAgent.exe - ok
08:23:22.0265 1896 [ 2334DC48997BA203B794DF3EE70521DB ] C:\Windows\System32\HPZinw12.dll
08:23:22.0265 1896 C:\Windows\System32\HPZinw12.dll - ok
08:23:22.0268 1896 [ 847D3AE376C0817161A14A82C8922A9E ] C:\Windows\System32\netman.dll
08:23:22.0268 1896 C:\Windows\System32\netman.dll - ok
08:23:22.0270 1896 [ 8AD77806D336673F270DB31645267293 ] C:\Windows\System32\nlasvc.dll
08:23:22.0270 1896 C:\Windows\System32\nlasvc.dll - ok
08:23:22.0273 1896 [ E36112A8A6C7F840169A7E92C12F4203 ] C:\Windows\System32\wsock32.dll
08:23:22.0273 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wsock32.dll - ok
08:23:22.0276 1896 [ 418E881201583A3039D81F43E39E6C78 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winsta.dll
08:23:22.0277 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winsta.dll - ok
08:23:22.0279 1896 [ 12E33DD823D74680DE6F33BFA359EFB3 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamgui.exe
08:23:22.0279 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\mbamgui.exe - ok
08:23:22.0284 1896 [ D4FAC263861BAE06971C7F7D0A8EBF15 ] C:\Windows\System32\ncsi.dll
08:23:22.0284 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ncsi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0286 1896 [ 2BBF3FDB70B8965DFA0258CBAB41ECCE ] C:\Windows\System32\ssdpapi.dll
08:23:22.0286 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ssdpapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0291 1896 [ A0B9E5D9D00322705E804240E4A02684 ] C:\PROGRA~2\McAfee\SITEAD~1\saupkeep.dll
08:23:22.0291 1896 C:\PROGRA~2\McAfee\SITEAD~1\saupkeep.dll - ok
08:23:22.0294 1896 [ B1C8444187B377E6A2B9183630B8D906 ] C:\PROGRA~2\McAfee\SITEAD~1\x64\saHook.dll
08:23:22.0294 1896 C:\PROGRA~2\McAfee\SITEAD~1\x64\saHook.dll - ok
08:23:22.0297 1896 [ E84B3CB28AB4D95C07738AE9937C2734 ] C:\PROGRA~2\McAfee\SITEAD~1\sahook.dll
08:23:22.0297 1896 C:\PROGRA~2\McAfee\SITEAD~1\sahook.dll - ok
08:23:22.0300 1896 [ FDC385A0F7D7DD880C4622D1DF08ABE9 ] C:\Windows\System32\ntprint.dll
08:23:22.0300 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ntprint.dll - ok
08:23:22.0302 1896 [ 5672C775FAB584EB5BABBB79C74C530E ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Symantec\Norton Online Backup\BuEng.dll
08:23:22.0303 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Symantec\Norton Online Backup\BuEng.dll - ok
08:23:22.0306 1896 [ 1873214666F6F0A883742DF91FBC48C9 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\IScheduleSvc.exe
08:23:22.0306 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\IScheduleSvc.exe - ok
08:23:22.0314 1896 [ 7DD3B82EABFCF8CB82E39E2E9547C0A1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\Pehook.dll
08:23:22.0314 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\Pehook.dll - ok
08:23:22.0318 1896 [ 4F0361A945A1C33CFE7C467B1B307734 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\OrangeMobileBroadband\OrangeMobileBroadband_Service.exe
08:23:22.0318 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\OrangeMobileBroadband\OrangeMobileBroadband_Service.exe - ok
08:23:22.0318 1896 [ A6154A954F08E99D27CEA4D3B9563172 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\newdev.dll
08:23:22.0318 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\newdev.dll - ok
08:23:22.0322 1896 [ 5C304121590B578916B1B658707CD38A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\ISchedule.dll
08:23:22.0322 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\ISchedule.dll - ok
08:23:22.0328 1896 [ 162D247E995EAEBF3EF4289069E1111C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\devrtl.dll
08:23:22.0328 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\devrtl.dll - ok
08:23:22.0332 1896 [ BDAC1AA64495D0F7E1FF810EBBF1F018 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_5.82.7601.17514_none_ec83dffa859149af\comctl32.dll
08:23:22.0332 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.windows.common-controls_6595b64144ccf1df_5.82.7601.17514_none_ec83dffa859149af\comctl32.dll - ok
08:23:22.0339 1896 [ 839F96DBAAFD3353E0B248A5E0BD2A51 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rasapi32.dll
08:23:22.0339 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rasapi32.dll - ok
08:23:22.0342 1896 [ FFA7172354B9256DBB2CDD75F16F33FE ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rasman.dll
08:23:22.0342 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rasman.dll - ok
08:23:22.0346 1896 [ 68769C3356B3BE5D1C732C97B9A80D6E ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\PEAuth.sys
08:23:22.0346 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\PEAuth.sys - ok
08:23:22.0349 1896 [ 1727B2A2F379A32B864C096FA794AADC ] C:\Windows\System32\aepic.dll
08:23:22.0350 1896 C:\Windows\System32\aepic.dll - ok
08:23:22.0353 1896 [ 7CB9F0FDD730F4A4ECF6CDE15EA12E8A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\RS_Service.exe
08:23:22.0353 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\RS_Service.exe - ok
08:23:22.0359 1896 [ AC78DF349F0E4CFB8B667C0CFFF83CCE ] C:\Windows\System32\HPZipm12.dll
08:23:22.0359 1896 C:\Windows\System32\HPZipm12.dll - ok
08:23:22.0361 1896 [ 8999B8631C7FD9F7F9EC3CAFD953BA24 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll
08:23:22.0361 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mswsock.dll - ok
08:23:22.0365 1896 [ 3EA8A16169C26AFBEB544E0E48421186 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\secdrv.sys
08:23:22.0365 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\secdrv.sys - ok
08:23:22.0368 1896 [ EE5C8E27C37B79CB54A2FCEEED2DC262 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WSHTCPIP.DLL
08:23:22.0368 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WSHTCPIP.DLL - ok
08:23:22.0372 1896 [ C6CC9297BD53E5229653303E556AA539 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftfslh.sys
08:23:22.0372 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftfslh.sys - ok
08:23:22.0376 1896 [ BC617A4E1B4FA8DF523A061739A0BD87 ] C:\Windows\System32\seclogon.dll
08:23:22.0376 1896 C:\Windows\System32\seclogon.dll - ok
08:23:22.0381 1896 [ 390AA7BC52CEE43F6790CDEA1E776703 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftplaylh.sys
08:23:22.0381 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftplaylh.sys - ok
08:23:22.0384 1896 [ C3CDDD18F43D44AB713CF8C4916F7696 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftvsa.exe
08:23:22.0384 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftvsa.exe - ok
08:23:22.0391 1896 [ 898617D27DD24D3E426F08D462521C9C ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\SyncDll.dll
08:23:22.0391 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\SyncDll.dll - ok
08:23:22.0398 1896 [ 47DAACCB81F4FA958F4DE5855827DF22 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\sqlite3.dll
08:23:22.0398 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\sqlite3.dll - ok
08:23:22.0402 1896 [ F93674263F6B07C77956E966953242D9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\secur32.dll
08:23:22.0402 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\secur32.dll - ok
08:23:22.0405 1896 [ 4E5FE39C1076D115EC8BFCFE14D75B80 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\credssp.dll
08:23:22.0405 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\credssp.dll - ok
08:23:22.0412 1896 [ 183F04C6742902F33039913A96F5B574 ] C:\ProgramData\Skype\Toolbars\Skype C2C Service\c2c_service.exe
08:23:22.0412 1896 C:\ProgramData\Skype\Toolbars\Skype C2C Service\c2c_service.exe - ok
08:23:22.0418 1896 [ 37B499357915EA3E7F958EA2FF826D4B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\agent_stub.dll
08:23:22.0418 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\agent_stub.dll - ok
08:23:22.0419 1896 [ CA9F7888B524D8100B977C81F44C3234 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winhttp.dll
08:23:22.0419 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winhttp.dll - ok
08:23:22.0422 1896 [ FB19FC5951A88F3C523E35C2C98D23C0 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\webio.dll
08:23:22.0422 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\webio.dll - ok
08:23:22.0427 1896 [ A4FAB5F7818A69DA6E740943CB8F7CA9 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe
08:23:22.0428 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe - ok
08:23:22.0432 1896 [ 27E461F0BE5BFF5FC737328F749538C3 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\srvnet.sys
08:23:22.0432 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\srvnet.sys - ok
08:23:22.0434 1896 [ 1B16D0BD9841794A6E0CDE0CEF744ABC ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tcpipreg.sys
08:23:22.0434 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\tcpipreg.sys - ok
08:23:22.0437 1896 [ 8DD52E8E6128F4B2DA92CE27402871C1 ] C:\Windows\System32\wiaservc.dll
08:23:22.0437 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wiaservc.dll - ok
08:23:22.0444 1896 [ 9BBCECBE3FE5AF5958A770DC512D0473 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mcshield.exe
08:23:22.0444 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mcshield.exe - ok
08:23:22.0445 1896 [ 40F0849F65D13EE87B9A9AE3C1DD6823 ] C:\Windows\System32\tapisrv.dll
08:23:22.0445 1896 C:\Windows\System32\tapisrv.dll - ok
08:23:22.0449 1896 [ E06E026FD9F20E8865E6A500E4726C45 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\ACE.dll
08:23:22.0449 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\ACE.dll - ok
08:23:22.0452 1896 [ BF9CCC0BF39B418C8D0AE8B05CF95B7D ] C:\Windows\System32\sysmain.dll
08:23:22.0452 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sysmain.dll - ok
08:23:22.0455 1896 [ 0364256B4A2A93A8C8CDA6B3B5A0EFF5 ] C:\Windows\System32\wiatrace.dll
08:23:22.0455 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wiatrace.dll - ok
08:23:22.0460 1896 [ 19B07E7E8915D701225DA41CB3877306 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WMIsvc.dll
08:23:22.0461 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WMIsvc.dll - ok
08:23:22.0467 1896 [ 522B0466ED967A0762E9AF5B37D8F40A ] C:\Windows\System32\esent.dll
08:23:22.0467 1896 C:\Windows\System32\esent.dll - ok
08:23:22.0472 1896 [ 7E7AFD841694F6AC397E99D75CEAD49D ] C:\Windows\System32\trkwks.dll
08:23:22.0472 1896 C:\Windows\System32\trkwks.dll - ok
08:23:22.0478 1896 [ 295657F93F6B19DEEA804048E1CB4FF9 ] C:\Windows\System32\lz32.dll
08:23:22.0478 1896 C:\Windows\System32\lz32.dll - ok
08:23:22.0482 1896 [ 8B4DBEEF5D88009AF0CFF29DE6729951 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\OutlookDispatch.dll
08:23:22.0482 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\OutlookDispatch.dll - ok
08:23:22.0487 1896 [ CA6ADE4F7761BB15B3325356DC3B82BB ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.mfc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_4bf7e3e2bf9ada4c\mfc90u.dll
08:23:22.0488 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.mfc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_4bf7e3e2bf9ada4c\mfc90u.dll - ok
08:23:22.0493 1896 [ 210FCACAF902B2CD47CF9FD17D846146 ] C:\Windows\System32\aeevts.dll
08:23:22.0493 1896 C:\Windows\System32\aeevts.dll - ok
08:23:22.0499 1896 [ 7DB5AA22A8A8E5C2D335F44853C1F6DE ] C:\Windows\System32\wbemcomn.dll
08:23:22.0499 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbemcomn.dll - ok
08:23:22.0502 1896 [ 46CB29F9A3D487A9839E38EFA49B6491 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\lockdown.dll
08:23:22.0502 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\lockdown.dll - ok
08:23:22.0509 1896 [ 0255C22D99602534F15CBB8D9B6F152F ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WinMgmtR.dll
08:23:22.0509 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WinMgmtR.dll - ok
08:23:22.0515 1896 [ 0C52762C606BCF6A377D5E4688191A6B ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WmiDcPrv.dll
08:23:22.0515 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WmiDcPrv.dll - ok
08:23:22.0520 1896 [ 0F13DDFE201F0C766AFA1C2596901777 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mytilus3.dll
08:23:22.0521 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mytilus3.dll - ok
08:23:22.0521 1896 [ A3F5E8EC1316C3E2562B82694A251C9E ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\fastprox.dll
08:23:22.0522 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\fastprox.dll - ok
08:23:22.0527 1896 [ A2436F2A99CBF602F6117ACB866C0EA7 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mytilus3_worker.dll
08:23:22.0527 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mytilus3_worker.dll - ok
08:23:22.0531 1896 [ CDAD3376DFF3D9AC7FDCBE2B94B0D3C8 ] C:\Windows\System32\shfolder.dll
08:23:22.0531 1896 C:\Windows\System32\shfolder.dll - ok
08:23:22.0535 1896 [ 78F62B741B80433065EEC2DFDC273A55 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\BookmarkDLL.dll
08:23:22.0535 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\BookmarkDLL.dll - ok
08:23:22.0538 1896 [ EE26D130808D16C0E417BBBED0451B34 ] C:\Windows\System32\ntdsapi.dll
08:23:22.0538 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ntdsapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0544 1896 [ 012A9C13A0A98CCEAAAA012C72CFEF1B ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mytilus3_server.dll
08:23:22.0544 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mytilus3_server.dll - ok
08:23:22.0548 1896 [ 680566139B70234F69E1002DBC73F3D2 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mcshield.dll
08:23:22.0548 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mcshield.dll - ok
08:23:22.0551 1896 [ 666A60F6F5E719856FF6254E0966EFF7 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemprox.dll
08:23:22.0551 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemprox.dll - ok
08:23:22.0554 1896 [ 5EB55F661DEBF156E126160BCD4D89F8 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemcore.dll
08:23:22.0554 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemcore.dll - ok
08:23:22.0557 1896 [ 26B2D22041AB9BD3B4C8001A086C0165 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\ftl.dll
08:23:22.0558 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\ftl.dll - ok
08:23:22.0562 1896 [ 05248F2E6E1AFA6972D058C36199DEB7 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfefire.exe
08:23:22.0562 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfefire.exe - ok
08:23:22.0568 1896 [ 0ED5991EC13A811F27C31A98B70715BB ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfeelama.dll
08:23:22.0569 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfeelama.dll - ok
08:23:22.0574 1896 [ 270DB70DF6289F49A5FC7B462D5F6146 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfehida.dll
08:23:22.0574 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfehida.dll - ok
08:23:22.0581 1896 [ B4B133DE7161E7489DDC73184347FCF0 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfevtpa.dll
08:23:22.0582 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfevtpa.dll - ok
08:23:22.0587 1896 [ 13693B6354DD6E72DC5131DA7D764B90 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftlist.exe
08:23:22.0587 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftlist.exe - ok
08:23:22.0593 1896 [ 45AD07D2FCA4F62C37883EED850BB7BB ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfeavfa.dll
08:23:22.0593 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfeavfa.dll - ok
08:23:22.0597 1896 [ 087D8668C71634A3A3761135ABF16EEE ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\esscli.dll
08:23:22.0597 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\esscli.dll - ok
08:23:22.0600 1896 [ 4514F3F5D641F7F3BC7C655B07DC67B0 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\WinSetDLL.dll
08:23:22.0600 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\WinSetDLL.dll - ok
08:23:22.0606 1896 [ 6177E1A8F215576A56D437B48A00848B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftsync.dll
08:23:22.0606 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftsync.dll - ok
08:23:22.0613 1896 [ 295E1F2BC1AFDAFD98FF426BCE524BA9 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftuser.dll
08:23:22.0613 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftuser.dll - ok
08:23:22.0619 1896 [ 718B6F51AB7F6FE2988A36868F9AD3AB ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemsvc.dll
08:23:22.0619 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemsvc.dll - ok
08:23:22.0625 1896 [ A733CC986EB51F8FBF598B981DC19FBA ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftcore.dll
08:23:22.0625 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftcore.dll - ok
08:23:22.0630 1896 [ EE867A0870FC9E4972BA9EAAD35651E2 ] C:\Windows\System32\rasmans.dll
08:23:22.0631 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rasmans.dll - ok
08:23:22.0635 1896 [ 7760899D95C2D1AAC5C1D34AF41A11C7 ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\VirusScan\Engine\5500.1093\mscan64a.dll
08:23:22.0635 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\VirusScan\Engine\5500.1093\mscan64a.dll - ok
08:23:22.0639 1896 [ 32BFCF1CA719F2A3A31C721BD5F90303 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftpsr.dll
08:23:22.0640 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftpsr.dll - ok
08:23:22.0645 1896 [ 40EE4E67311F4019CCA2120D88C60576 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftfsi_wow64.dll
08:23:22.0645 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftfsi_wow64.dll - ok
08:23:22.0652 1896 [ 0143DB80DACFB7C2B5B7009ED9063353 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wmiutils.dll
08:23:22.0652 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wmiutils.dll - ok
08:23:22.0657 1896 [ 66F1BF58843E814AA0ACF586CFD8E94B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\MailConverter32.dll
08:23:22.0658 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\MailConverter32.dll - ok
08:23:22.0663 1896 [ 44C96B48112EB24AE7764EBF1C527000 ] C:\Windows\System32\rastapi.dll
08:23:22.0663 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rastapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0667 1896 [ FAFAE01E889DC9C05A6CA2138CFC220B ] C:\Windows\System32\tapi32.dll
08:23:22.0668 1896 C:\Windows\System32\tapi32.dll - ok
08:23:22.0671 1896 [ 0AB34456654C283DAA13B8D2BA21439B ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\repdrvfs.dll
08:23:22.0672 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\repdrvfs.dll - ok
08:23:22.0674 1896 [ 8BC9DB92C4B2F3BE89185BEAB2AFC1F6 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mapi32.dll
08:23:22.0674 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mapi32.dll - ok
08:23:22.0679 1896 [ DF13A51A5C591887D2EC6AE64CEED0FA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wsock32.dll
08:23:22.0679 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wsock32.dll - ok
08:23:22.0685 1896 [ 68ECCA523ED760AAFC03C5D587569859 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\samcli.dll
08:23:22.0685 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\samcli.dll - ok
08:23:22.0690 1896 [ 6F8E3B7B70E1BBA871212940C1FBDF60 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SensApi.dll
08:23:22.0690 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SensApi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0695 1896 [ DDD0357A92FA843EFF8915ED17253D6C ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WmiPrvSD.dll
08:23:22.0695 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WmiPrvSD.dll - ok
08:23:22.0699 1896 [ 377F0C1DDBFA6A43CB7E7568BC0ECED0 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\unimdm.tsp
08:23:22.0699 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\unimdm.tsp - ok
08:23:22.0704 1896 [ 09AB81CEE443569D9A3CC151DDF70444 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftcomp.dll
08:23:22.0704 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftcomp.dll - ok
08:23:22.0708 1896 [ A4CC7227A452C4909F9499D91B184364 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ncobjapi.dll
08:23:22.0708 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ncobjapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0711 1896 [ D2A0FFA75AB181B19B5EB93BB29C7686 ] C:\Windows\System32\unimdm.tsp
08:23:22.0711 1896 C:\Windows\System32\unimdm.tsp - ok
08:23:22.0716 1896 [ 021B54CF2CCA4AD82735E7CFBDC26DF8 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\VssAgent.dll
08:23:22.0716 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\VssAgent.dll - ok
08:23:22.0718 1896 [ D41FEBD098234F02485A4EA98D4730A4 ] C:\Windows\System32\ncobjapi.dll
08:23:22.0718 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ncobjapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0721 1896 [ E675DE8CF57D8814218733B3DAE896D7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\uniplat.dll
08:23:22.0721 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\uniplat.dll - ok
08:23:22.0726 1896 [ 94B7DF336815B47236724019FAB24B7C ] C:\Windows\System32\uniplat.dll
08:23:22.0726 1896 C:\Windows\System32\uniplat.dll - ok
08:23:22.0729 1896 [ 6F40D6FB05E0C1E5402812B426971AF0 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemess.dll
08:23:22.0729 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wbemess.dll - ok
08:23:22.0734 1896 [ 13337A3FB17F2242487FD45488ED0485 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\vssapi.dll
08:23:22.0734 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\vssapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0737 1896 [ F3FB146CDBDD26FCD0CF7941C547BEE4 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\kmddsp.tsp
08:23:22.0737 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\kmddsp.tsp - ok
08:23:22.0742 1896 [ F10E5311E5093FA3C00FF88C54C32FCA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\atl.dll
08:23:22.0742 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\atl.dll - ok
08:23:22.0746 1896 [ 8EA53101FF2B15BDFF934B62A8FB326D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\logoncli.dll
08:23:22.0746 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\logoncli.dll - ok
08:23:22.0749 1896 [ 5610B0425518D185331CB8E968D060E6 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\wmiutils.dll
08:23:22.0749 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\wmiutils.dll - ok
08:23:22.0753 1896 [ 41326DD08ACC0CDC5F8177AF96C066E8 ] C:\Windows\System32\kmddsp.tsp
08:23:22.0753 1896 C:\Windows\System32\kmddsp.tsp - ok
08:23:22.0756 1896 [ B940289C83121046BD6A60ACC6028593 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\vsstrace.dll
08:23:22.0756 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\vsstrace.dll - ok
08:23:22.0762 1896 [ AA11A26692E0DB2996CAEFE9EC61F61F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ndptsp.tsp
08:23:22.0762 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ndptsp.tsp - ok
08:23:22.0766 1896 [ FBFCA1A574D47EE575448B719CBBF2E4 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.mfcloc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_49768ef57548175e\MFC90ENU.DLL
08:23:22.0766 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.mfcloc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_49768ef57548175e\MFC90ENU.DLL - ok
08:23:22.0769 1896 [ B4ADEBBF5E3677CCE9651E0F01F7CC28 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\srv2.sys
08:23:22.0769 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\srv2.sys - ok
08:23:22.0773 1896 [ 1D6BC2769DA66C1145F4DA5A65F52E61 ] C:\Windows\System32\ndptsp.tsp
08:23:22.0773 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ndptsp.tsp - ok
08:23:22.0778 1896 [ E2F6CC0D191361EE94FEA3957653F531 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hidphone.tsp
08:23:22.0778 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hidphone.tsp - ok
08:23:22.0781 1896 [ F928E5E72BBA15DD0CE9A26E0413D236 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\McSvcHost\McSvHost.exe
08:23:22.0781 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\McSvcHost\McSvHost.exe - ok
08:23:22.0785 1896 [ 08C2957BB30058E663720C5606885653 ] C:\Windows\System32\iphlpsvc.dll
08:23:22.0785 1896 C:\Windows\System32\iphlpsvc.dll - ok
08:23:22.0789 1896 [ 7C1BAE7D23D4874FEE256A2B9C00E019 ] C:\Windows\System32\hidphone.tsp
08:23:22.0789 1896 C:\Windows\System32\hidphone.tsp - ok
08:23:22.0794 1896 [ 1EBE9524683C7C4EED8B8BC93FB6FBCC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fltLib.dll
08:23:22.0794 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fltLib.dll - ok
08:23:22.0798 1896 [ 63DF770DF74ACB370EF5A16727069AAF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hid.dll
08:23:22.0799 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hid.dll - ok
08:23:22.0801 1896 [ 2C0D7AA2DACF6E11C71F22BFC0050147 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\MSC\LogCntrl.dll
08:23:22.0801 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\MSC\LogCntrl.dll - ok
08:23:22.0804 1896 [ 3F50200237961034FACE602373838980 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\FirewallAPI.dll
08:23:22.0804 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\FirewallAPI.dll - ok
08:23:22.0808 1896 [ 617E29A0B0A2807466560D4C4E338D3E ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftredirlh.sys
08:23:22.0808 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftredirlh.sys - ok
08:23:22.0814 1896 [ F729E8C4FEB3FDC586769EBF51233E1B ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\McOobeSv.dll
08:23:22.0814 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\McOobeSv.dll - ok
08:23:22.0819 1896 [ CE292C4C10B8DB6070F262EA2733F0DC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sqmapi.dll
08:23:22.0819 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sqmapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0824 1896 [ 441FBA48BFF01FDB9D5969EBC1838F0B ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\srv.sys
08:23:22.0824 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\srv.sys - ok
08:23:22.0827 1896 [ 27B9E163740A226B65E4B9E186117911 ] C:\Windows\System32\sqmapi.dll
08:23:22.0828 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sqmapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0832 1896 [ 3D3CBD1847F980FB03343A63671E7886 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\schannel.dll
08:23:22.0832 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\schannel.dll - ok
08:23:22.0836 1896 [ 99B9343280AF6A4C0F27CF2E28E94BBF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dssenh.dll
08:23:22.0836 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dssenh.dll - ok
08:23:22.0840 1896 [ F11A57E91FDAECFB41A5CB21EB1EBC8E ] C:\Windows\System32\dssenh.dll
08:23:22.0840 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dssenh.dll - ok
08:23:22.0845 1896 [ A399514D3B28C9A3453A486BBAAFF1C7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wdscore.dll
08:23:22.0845 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wdscore.dll - ok
08:23:22.0850 1896 [ 1097F3035BAF46CED8B332B3564C5108 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\gpapi.dll
08:23:22.0850 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\gpapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0854 1896 [ 7B38D7916A7CD058C16A0A6CA5077901 ] C:\Windows\System32\wdscore.dll
08:23:22.0854 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wdscore.dll - ok
08:23:22.0857 1896 [ E30E33FEA53642563CF4C240CACA5D2E ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\MPF\MpfSvc.dll
08:23:22.0857 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\MPF\MpfSvc.dll - ok
08:23:22.0864 1896 [ A62EDFFE66C0D7916D73A6DE75758024 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\McProxy\McProxy.dll
08:23:22.0864 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\McProxy\McProxy.dll - ok
08:23:22.0870 1896 [ 1FF7E4F548C7C372C804938F0D5B36AE ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netcfgx.dll
08:23:22.0870 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netcfgx.dll - ok
08:23:22.0875 1896 [ 53A3DE22A97A40469FC6AEB54A151A61 ] C:\Windows\System32\atl100.dll
08:23:22.0875 1896 C:\Windows\System32\atl100.dll - ok
08:23:22.0880 1896 [ 6383C60EC0133B14F5705F96369421B2 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hnetcfg.dll
08:23:22.0881 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hnetcfg.dll - ok
08:23:22.0886 1896 [ 47CDFF9055CF0A95E01AB60B4A435B4E ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfefwctl.dll
08:23:22.0886 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfefwctl.dll - ok
08:23:22.0891 1896 [ D9A9702E43A5859896F34898D5FD3FEC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msxml6.dll
08:23:22.0891 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msxml6.dll - ok
08:23:22.0897 1896 [ 3B367397320C26DBA890B260F80D1B1B ] C:\Windows\System32\hnetcfg.dll
08:23:22.0897 1896 C:\Windows\System32\hnetcfg.dll - ok
08:23:22.0902 1896 [ D9F42719019740BAA6D1C6D536CBDAA6 ] C:\Windows\System32\srvsvc.dll
08:23:22.0902 1896 C:\Windows\System32\srvsvc.dll - ok
08:23:22.0907 1896 [ 05F5A0D14A2EE1D8255C2AA0E9E8E694 ] C:\Windows\System32\browser.dll
08:23:22.0907 1896 C:\Windows\System32\browser.dll - ok
08:23:22.0910 1896 [ F860DD3F552437E37AD35D2AC0258CF0 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfeapfa.dll
08:23:22.0910 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\mfeapfa.dll - ok
08:23:22.0916 1896 [ 2D53234C24B0103FDE0BE06782AA6F80 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfeapfk.sys
08:23:22.0916 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\mfeapfk.sys - ok
08:23:22.0921 1896 [ C5B0324DB461559ADD070E632A6919FA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\wbemprox.dll
08:23:22.0922 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\wbemprox.dll - ok
08:23:22.0926 1896 [ E4B72E71EC37A59FE574A998A0C0EB9B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netmsg.dll
08:23:22.0926 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netmsg.dll - ok
08:23:22.0931 1896 [ CFEFA40DDE34659BE5211966EAD86437 ] C:\Windows\System32\netmsg.dll
08:23:22.0931 1896 C:\Windows\System32\netmsg.dll - ok
08:23:22.0936 1896 [ 591FE0A6CEB19BF886CEB1331F591940 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ncrypt.dll
08:23:22.0937 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ncrypt.dll - ok
08:23:22.0942 1896 [ 8C338238C16777A802D6A9211EB2BA50 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netprofm.dll
08:23:22.0942 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netprofm.dll - ok
08:23:22.0947 1896 [ 5F28111C648F1E24F7DBC87CDEB091B8 ] C:\Windows\System32\netprofm.dll
08:23:22.0947 1896 C:\Windows\System32\netprofm.dll - ok
08:23:22.0951 1896 [ 67F9B5C7E215B48F9256757E9CC09A7B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rasppp.dll
08:23:22.0951 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rasppp.dll - ok
08:23:22.0955 1896 [ A717A35120DBAB5AB707AB40662AF9DD ] C:\Windows\System32\rasppp.dll
08:23:22.0955 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rasppp.dll - ok
08:23:22.0960 1896 [ B40420876B9288E0A1C8CCA8A84E5DC9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dnsapi.dll
08:23:22.0960 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dnsapi.dll - ok
08:23:22.0966 1896 [ 5A5FEDDF02588B8F9FE4A95E5E7EAE97 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\eappcfg.dll
08:23:22.0966 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\eappcfg.dll - ok
08:23:22.0971 1896 [ 0FE5CD5F9C9248F42D1EF56E495B182E ] C:\Windows\System32\vpnike.dll
08:23:22.0971 1896 C:\Windows\System32\vpnike.dll - ok
08:23:22.0978 1896 [ BDA0B954A30498B5A7EDC6204CBA07ED ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\kerberos.dll
08:23:22.0978 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\kerberos.dll - ok
08:23:22.0983 1896 [ 1128637CAD49A8E3C8B5FA5D0A061525 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cryptdll.dll
08:23:22.0983 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cryptdll.dll - ok
08:23:22.0988 1896 [ 89E783711AF91AF09E1EF30EF3107446 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sscore.dll
08:23:22.0988 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sscore.dll - ok
08:23:22.0993 1896 [ FF80CAD87555E8E4D2CFD7B9058343F8 ] C:\Windows\System32\sscore.dll
08:23:22.0994 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sscore.dll - ok
08:23:22.0999 1896 [ AE9898D5600A232CD8AE3298692162E5 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\clusapi.dll
08:23:22.0999 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\clusapi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0005 1896 [ 81749E073AC5857B044A686B406E5244 ] C:\Windows\System32\clusapi.dll
08:23:23.0005 1896 C:\Windows\System32\clusapi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0009 1896 [ 2AF094C822BD6094F14A8E85FB51D52A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\resutils.dll
08:23:23.0010 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\resutils.dll - ok
08:23:23.0013 1896 [ 344FCC9850C3A8A3B4D3C65151AF8E4C ] C:\Windows\System32\resutils.dll
08:23:23.0013 1896 C:\Windows\System32\resutils.dll - ok
08:23:23.0017 1896 [ 45D9F6CD2469CDB6A640DD4BD2B01471 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\nci.dll
08:23:23.0017 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\nci.dll - ok
08:23:23.0021 1896 [ FEB91B4DA0D540865260A33838654FA3 ] C:\Windows\System32\nci.dll
08:23:23.0022 1896 C:\Windows\System32\nci.dll - ok
08:23:23.0027 1896 [ 207CF171B1C6B8AE50C1FBF87363EEBC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\raschap.dll
08:23:23.0027 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\raschap.dll - ok
08:23:23.0032 1896 [ 6A84E68B538B8B04608BF2F0D426CE6F ] C:\Windows\System32\raschap.dll
08:23:23.0032 1896 C:\Windows\System32\raschap.dll - ok
08:23:23.0036 1896 [ 108C2CFA5527458C096A699929ECBD80 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\credui.dll
08:23:23.0036 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\credui.dll - ok
08:23:23.0040 1896 [ B95F6501A2F8B2E78C697FEC401970CE ] C:\Windows\System32\ipnathlp.dll
08:23:23.0040 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ipnathlp.dll - ok
08:23:23.0044 1896 [ D4191EFAB91E00FC09257AA5EBAF503B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mprapi.dll
08:23:23.0044 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mprapi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0048 1896 [ 2DF29664ED261F0FC448E58F338F0671 ] C:\Windows\System32\mprapi.dll
08:23:23.0048 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mprapi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0052 1896 [ EAB975DB4C2805927FE5BD047D05C9AA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netshell.dll
08:23:23.0052 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netshell.dll - ok
08:23:23.0056 1896 [ A42F2C1EB3B66C54FB3C7B79D30C1A6D ] C:\Windows\System32\netshell.dll
08:23:23.0056 1896 C:\Windows\System32\netshell.dll - ok
08:23:23.0060 1896 [ ED6EE83D61EBC683C2CD8E899EA6FEBE ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rasadhlp.dll
08:23:23.0060 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rasadhlp.dll - ok
08:23:23.0065 1896 [ 72794D112CBAFF3BC0C29BF7350D4741 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\Virtualization Handler\CVHSVC.EXE
08:23:23.0066 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\Virtualization Handler\CVHSVC.EXE - ok
08:23:23.0070 1896 [ C797D1677BA81306AFBB9FA8A9A8F483 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\Virtualization Handler\CVHSHARED.DLL
08:23:23.0070 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\Virtualization Handler\CVHSHARED.DLL - ok
08:23:23.0076 1896 [ 565A30B70BE8A9B171839003F2D69683 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hlink.dll
08:23:23.0077 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hlink.dll - ok
08:23:23.0082 1896 [ 74AF1FFCAFD60DA88A386AE161F56438 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\Virtualization Handler\en-us\CVHIntl.dll
08:23:23.0082 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\Virtualization Handler\en-us\CVHIntl.dll - ok
08:23:23.0087 1896 [ B08E3476F0874DBAD672D0AC4FB2580B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftintf.dll
08:23:23.0087 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftintf.dll - ok
08:23:23.0091 1896 [ 4C1E16B9A53102C8D6FBA587CBCB95DE ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msv1_0.dll
08:23:23.0091 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msv1_0.dll - ok
08:23:23.0096 1896 [ 1CDEA9188899E76D4FFD54C9D512CCDB ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msxml3.dll
08:23:23.0096 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msxml3.dll - ok
08:23:23.0102 1896 [ 73E8667A19FEEDD856DF2695E9E511D4 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wship6.dll
08:23:23.0102 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wship6.dll - ok
08:23:23.0107 1896 [ 79E80B10FE8F6662E0C9162A68C43444 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\NisSrv.exe
08:23:23.0107 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\NisSrv.exe - ok
08:23:23.0113 1896 [ 132045285DCC8654C14F1CFB4A8DCDA1 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\NisLog.dll
08:23:23.0113 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\NisLog.dll - ok
08:23:23.0119 1896 [ 1DAE5C46D42B02A6D5862E1482EFB390 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqcxs08.dll
08:23:23.0119 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqcxs08.dll - ok
08:23:23.0124 1896 [ 1EA7969E3271CBC59E1730697DC74682 ] C:\Windows\System32\qmgr.dll
08:23:23.0124 1896 C:\Windows\System32\qmgr.dll - ok
08:23:23.0130 1896 [ 0BA65122FFA7E37564EE86422DBF7AE8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\nlaapi.dll
08:23:23.0130 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\nlaapi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0136 1896 [ 539C49CEBB3C50957AC8A09D95ECD880 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shfolder.dll
08:23:23.0136 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shfolder.dll - ok
08:23:23.0141 1896 [ F37882F128EFACEFE353E0BAE2766909 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\HPSLPSVC64.DLL
08:23:23.0141 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\HPSLPSVC64.DLL - ok
08:23:23.0147 1896 [ 0552A8684BF7566F744D5B19FF6AEC6B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\bitsperf.dll
08:23:23.0147 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\bitsperf.dll - ok
08:23:23.0152 1896 [ 46EF9DC96265FD0B423DB72E7C38C2A5 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wdi.dll
08:23:23.0152 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wdi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0157 1896 [ 15E298B5EC5B89C5994A59863969D9FF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\npmproxy.dll
08:23:23.0157 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\npmproxy.dll - ok
08:23:23.0163 1896 [ 29409ED7400CA5BCCC30C0EE5147A60D ] C:\Windows\System32\bitsperf.dll
08:23:23.0163 1896 C:\Windows\System32\bitsperf.dll - ok
08:23:23.0168 1896 [ F7073C962C4FB7C415565DDE109DE49F ] C:\Windows\System32\npmproxy.dll
08:23:23.0168 1896 C:\Windows\System32\npmproxy.dll - ok
08:23:23.0173 1896 [ BF1FC3F79B863C914687A737C2F3D681 ] C:\Windows\System32\wdi.dll
08:23:23.0174 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wdi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0177 1896 [ 3977D4A871CA0D4F2ED1E7DB46829731 ] C:\Windows\System32\appinfo.dll
08:23:23.0178 1896 C:\Windows\System32\appinfo.dll - ok
08:23:23.0183 1896 [ 20C7F2ADAE249D6708941BC8CDD9735F ] C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{EBD87EE6-076B-4775-AD39-53C579211573}\gapaengine.dll
08:23:23.0183 1896 C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{EBD87EE6-076B-4775-AD39-53C579211573}\gapaengine.dll - ok
08:23:23.0188 1896 [ D729084195C952B7ED14AA6DA4B44DCA ] C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{EBD87EE6-076B-4775-AD39-53C579211573}\nisfull.vdm
08:23:23.0188 1896 C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Microsoft Antimalware\Definition Updates\{EBD87EE6-076B-4775-AD39-53C579211573}\nisfull.vdm - ok
08:23:23.0194 1896 [ 919001D2BB17DF06CA3F8AC16AD039F6 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sxs.dll
08:23:23.0194 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sxs.dll - ok
08:23:23.0199 1896 [ 4449D23E8F197862F1B16F1E6C89C36C ] C:\Windows\System32\diagperf.dll
08:23:23.0199 1896 C:\Windows\System32\diagperf.dll - ok
08:23:23.0203 1896 [ 93221146D4EBBF314C29B23CD6CC391D ] C:\Windows\System32\wpdbusenum.dll
08:23:23.0203 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wpdbusenum.dll - ok
08:23:23.0207 1896 [ BF4AC709BE5BF64F331F5D67773A0C82 ] C:\Windows\System32\perftrack.dll
08:23:23.0207 1896 C:\Windows\System32\perftrack.dll - ok
08:23:23.0210 1896 [ 9719E3D834F5C8C43F56A93DFA497023 ] C:\Windows\System32\pnpts.dll
08:23:23.0211 1896 C:\Windows\System32\pnpts.dll - ok
08:23:23.0215 1896 [ D9431DCF90B0253773F51FDEFE7FD42F ] C:\Windows\System32\bitsigd.dll
08:23:23.0215 1896 C:\Windows\System32\bitsigd.dll - ok
08:23:23.0219 1896 [ 4F2659160AFCCA990305816946F69407 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\taskeng.exe
08:23:23.0220 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\taskeng.exe - ok
08:23:23.0223 1896 [ 590D5C506044FE02FF7643E32FF9BDAC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wer.dll
08:23:23.0224 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wer.dll - ok
08:23:23.0227 1896 [ E811F8510B133E70CF6E509FB809824F ] C:\Windows\System32\wdiasqmmodule.dll
08:23:23.0228 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wdiasqmmodule.dll - ok
08:23:23.0232 1896 [ CE71B9119A258EDD0A05B37D7B0F92E3 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\bcrypt.dll
08:23:23.0232 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\bcrypt.dll - ok
08:23:23.0236 1896 [ D99621C0735B21DCC8BC4FEF02F379EF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Apphlpdm.dll
08:23:23.0237 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Apphlpdm.dll - ok
08:23:23.0242 1896 [ 954EA9B34F155C844B11F4047A8F6F89 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\upnp.dll
08:23:23.0242 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\upnp.dll - ok
08:23:23.0247 1896 [ 9689A9C7F7C2A1A423CDA2C3B43FFF65 ] C:\Windows\System32\wer.dll
08:23:23.0247 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wer.dll - ok
08:23:23.0251 1896 [ A63DC5C2EA944E6657203E0C8EDEAF61 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dllhost.exe
08:23:23.0251 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dllhost.exe - ok
08:23:23.0256 1896 [ E8449FE262D7406BCB2AC2A45C53EC5F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\bcryptprimitives.dll
08:23:23.0256 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\bcryptprimitives.dll - ok
08:23:23.0260 1896 [ E1B22739C933BE33F53DB58C5393ADD3 ] C:\Windows\System32\Apphlpdm.dll
08:23:23.0260 1896 C:\Windows\System32\Apphlpdm.dll - ok
08:23:23.0262 1896 [ C4096CA42199428B3D63DC206C197F0E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\FXSRESM.dll
08:23:23.0262 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\FXSRESM.dll - ok
08:23:23.0268 1896 [ 96DB78C9C50CEED9DA5050EFFEE272A2 ] C:\Windows\System32\upnp.dll
08:23:23.0268 1896 C:\Windows\System32\upnp.dll - ok
08:23:23.0272 1896 [ C8E8B8239FCF17BEA10E751BE5854631 ] C:\Windows\System32\FXSRESM.dll
08:23:23.0272 1896 C:\Windows\System32\FXSRESM.dll - ok
08:23:23.0276 1896 [ 7FFD52D73352806969D424EF327D10A7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\radardt.dll
08:23:23.0276 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\radardt.dll - ok
08:23:23.0280 1896 [ 2F03490092C032392FB6FF635222B9B2 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\apisetschema.dll
08:23:23.0280 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\apisetschema.dll - ok
08:23:23.0286 1896 [ E98278865E8DABA21CFE5FE4BE34210A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\PortableDeviceApi.dll
08:23:23.0287 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\PortableDeviceApi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0292 1896 [ 46863C4CC5B68EB09EA2D5EEF0F1193A ] C:\Windows\System32\radardt.dll
08:23:23.0292 1896 C:\Windows\System32\radardt.dll - ok
08:23:23.0297 1896 [ E64D9EC8018C55873B40FDEE9DBEF5B3 ] C:\Windows\System32\PortableDeviceApi.dll
08:23:23.0297 1896 C:\Windows\System32\PortableDeviceApi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0301 1896 [ 28E2231BD34A39C854BDF3923AB2FF86 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ssdpapi.dll
08:23:23.0302 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ssdpapi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0306 1896 [ 40CAEEE0EAF1B8569F7C8DF6420F2CB9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sfc.dll
08:23:23.0306 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sfc.dll - ok
08:23:23.0311 1896 [ 84799328D87B3091A3BDD251E1AD31F9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sfc_os.dll
08:23:23.0311 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sfc_os.dll - ok
08:23:23.0316 1896 [ C693E642ACFBDD76433AF6BE3C3EEE6F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\PortableDeviceConnectApi.dll
08:23:23.0316 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\PortableDeviceConnectApi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0320 1896 [ 51B52FBD583CDE8AA9BA62B8B4298F33 ] C:\Windows\System32\ssdpsrv.dll
08:23:23.0320 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ssdpsrv.dll - ok
08:23:23.0324 1896 [ AFA79C343F9D1555F7E5D5FA70BB2A14 ] C:\Windows\System32\PortableDeviceConnectApi.dll
08:23:23.0324 1896 C:\Windows\System32\PortableDeviceConnectApi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0328 1896 [ 9A85ABCE0FDD1AF8E79E731EB0B679F3 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dhcpcsvc.dll
08:23:23.0328 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dhcpcsvc.dll - ok
08:23:23.0333 1896 [ 2F040CF0613A6D64DCBBA9EE81F5A5AE ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dsrole.dll
08:23:23.0333 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dsrole.dll - ok
08:23:23.0337 1896 [ 81F6C1AE23B1C493D9E996C3103915D7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dhcpcsvc6.dll
08:23:23.0338 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dhcpcsvc6.dll - ok
08:23:23.0341 1896 [ 4B78B431F225FD8624C5655CB1DE7B61 ] C:\Windows\System32\aelupsvc.dll
08:23:23.0342 1896 C:\Windows\System32\aelupsvc.dll - ok
08:23:23.0346 1896 [ 38B13C0DF479DBA23ECFA815159BA86E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ktmw32.dll
08:23:23.0346 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ktmw32.dll - ok
08:23:23.0351 1896 [ DB603D3FD090C66F9709EF6493C26BA3 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\FwRemoteSvr.dll
08:23:23.0351 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\FwRemoteSvr.dll - ok
08:23:23.0355 1896 [ 82C089EA2A3EEFADF3588EA71E8BDADA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wevtapi.dll
08:23:23.0355 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wevtapi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0359 1896 [ EDF2A5E96BEC469DA3F64E9BDD386111 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\xmllite.dll
08:23:23.0359 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\xmllite.dll - ok
08:23:23.0363 1896 [ 4F15D75ADF6156BF56ECED6D4A55C389 ] C:\Windows\System32\IPSECSVC.DLL
08:23:23.0363 1896 C:\Windows\System32\IPSECSVC.DLL - ok
08:23:23.0369 1896 [ 659E04E74135927CA6D7BC5E75C84417 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\TSChannel.dll
08:23:23.0369 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\TSChannel.dll - ok
08:23:23.0374 1896 [ FB4EB9352B7D698E6B3C2AA2ED724DAD ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\authz.dll
08:23:23.0374 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\authz.dll - ok
08:23:23.0379 1896 [ F14A9B1778376D0B1788E402AC1F831A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shacct.dll
08:23:23.0379 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shacct.dll - ok
08:23:23.0384 1896 [ 03A03A453F1AAAE0C73AAAF895321C7A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\FWPUCLNT.DLL
08:23:23.0384 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\FWPUCLNT.DLL - ok
08:23:23.0389 1896 [ ADF3E771F429940E762AC097F5A54EAF ] C:\Program Files\Windows Defender\MpClient.dll
08:23:23.0389 1896 C:\Program Files\Windows Defender\MpClient.dll - ok
08:23:23.0394 1896 [ 0B31464B7B2D616BD5F7036673588EC1 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\IDStore.dll
08:23:23.0394 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\IDStore.dll - ok
08:23:23.0400 1896 [ 85B45B4B285B159ACDB355FC8C1E8925 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\qmgrprxy.dll
08:23:23.0400 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\qmgrprxy.dll - ok
08:23:23.0406 1896 [ 03AA82C3772DE28C96E4C83A4A07AF61 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\FirewallAPI.dll.mui
08:23:23.0406 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\FirewallAPI.dll.mui - ok
08:23:23.0411 1896 [ 6943DA2DE6D889AAE7C287A8DDE71B3B ] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\SysHook.dll
08:23:23.0412 1896 C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\SysHook.dll - ok
08:23:23.0417 1896 [ AC5DF873913B00E554D8F553459BC431 ] C:\Windows\System32\qmgrprxy.dll
08:23:23.0417 1896 C:\Windows\System32\qmgrprxy.dll - ok
08:23:23.0421 1896 [ 30830E9DA7F0BA3946665827D5247EC0 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\MPF\MpfEvt.dll
08:23:23.0421 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\MPF\MpfEvt.dll - ok
08:23:23.0425 1896 [ 0BBC54D5C41C2754F22DD2016B1EB53E ] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer eRecovery Management\NotificationCenter\Notification.exe
08:23:23.0425 1896 C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer eRecovery Management\NotificationCenter\Notification.exe - ok
08:23:23.0429 1896 [ 0B2D65FDDE31069299AA6330F359FF9C ] C:\Windows\System32\msxml3.dll
08:23:23.0429 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msxml3.dll - ok
08:23:23.0434 1896 [ FBC18BEE67E9179F02E7894EB548F18D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\svchost.exe.mui
08:23:23.0434 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\svchost.exe.mui - ok
08:23:23.0438 1896 [ F1F438402FC37991A0502F09CC0AA284 ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\HACKER~1\HWAPI.dll
08:23:23.0438 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\HACKER~1\HWAPI.dll - ok
08:23:23.0440 1896 [ 0B7E85364CB878E2AD531DB7B601A9E5 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NapiNSP.dll
08:23:23.0441 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NapiNSP.dll - ok
08:23:23.0445 1896 [ 8ED06C74B9BC9CE0E24EA0CB0C5CF2A7 ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\Core\McEvtBrk.dll
08:23:23.0445 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\Core\McEvtBrk.dll - ok
08:23:23.0448 1896 [ 19B8FEB9455D9D63425514271F5752E6 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mclwapi.dll
08:23:23.0448 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mclwapi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0453 1896 [ 58A0CDABEA255616827B1C22C9994466 ] C:\Windows\System32\NapiNSP.dll
08:23:23.0453 1896 C:\Windows\System32\NapiNSP.dll - ok
08:23:23.0456 1896 [ 9BC93C9ACFA34DB5A41B89357B31E4ED ] C:\Windows\System32\FwRemoteSvr.dll
08:23:23.0456 1896 C:\Windows\System32\FwRemoteSvr.dll - ok
08:23:23.0460 1896 [ 254C46A466484D4169DFF44B29F6A979 ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\MSC\mcutil\11_6_2~1\mcutil.dll
08:23:23.0460 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\MSC\mcutil\11_6_2~1\mcutil.dll - ok
08:23:23.0463 1896 [ 5CF640EDDB1E40A5AB1BB743BCDEC610 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pnrpnsp.dll
08:23:23.0464 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pnrpnsp.dll - ok
08:23:23.0467 1896 [ D44741F65A1D71F65814A12CF6E2400A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\runonce.exe
08:23:23.0467 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\runonce.exe - ok
08:23:23.0471 1896 [ 613C8CE10A5FDE582BA5FA64C4D56AAA ] C:\Windows\System32\pnrpnsp.dll
08:23:23.0471 1896 C:\Windows\System32\pnrpnsp.dll - ok
08:23:23.0474 1896 [ 5DF5D8CFD9B9573FA3B2C89D9061A240 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winrnr.dll
08:23:23.0474 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winrnr.dll - ok
08:23:23.0477 1896 [ 9DC1C210895A9F15AC8A9E3E40EFD768 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\clear.fiAgent.exe
08:23:23.0478 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\clear.fiAgent.exe - ok
08:23:23.0480 1896 [ 025E7DBDB98866ED3CB2D4DDA70B364D ] C:\Windows\System32\runonce.exe
08:23:23.0480 1896 C:\Windows\System32\runonce.exe - ok
08:23:23.0487 1896 [ 46CB29F9A3D487A9839E38EFA49B6491 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\VSCore\lockdown.dll
08:23:23.0487 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\VSCore\lockdown.dll - ok
08:23:23.0489 1896 [ 542D3040C7EF444589153BB625A84978 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\Kernel\DMR\DMREngine.exe
08:23:23.0490 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\Kernel\DMR\DMREngine.exe - ok
08:23:23.0492 1896 [ 2E2072EB48238FCA8FBB7A9F5FABAC45 ] C:\Windows\System32\winrnr.dll
08:23:23.0492 1896 C:\Windows\System32\winrnr.dll - ok
08:23:23.0495 1896 [ AC122407B29378FF9646F03404AC7C54 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wshbth.dll
08:23:23.0495 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wshbth.dll - ok
08:23:23.0501 1896 [ 748849C42DEA24C723048E24BCA1BD55 ] C:\Windows\System32\wshbth.dll
08:23:23.0501 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wshbth.dll - ok
08:23:23.0505 1896 [ E2C48CD0132D4D1DC7D0DF9A6BEF686A ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.mfc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_cbf5e994470a1a8f\mfc80u.dll
08:23:23.0505 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.mfc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_cbf5e994470a1a8f\mfc80u.dll - ok
08:23:23.0509 1896 [ 60236C8C3B8C2D8B9A59326890533EB8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sqlceqp30.dll
08:23:23.0509 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sqlceqp30.dll - ok
08:23:23.0512 1896 [ C9564CF4976E7E96B4052737AA2492B4 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_d09154e044272b9a\msvcr80.dll
08:23:23.0512 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_d09154e044272b9a\msvcr80.dll - ok
08:23:23.0515 1896 [ FD0D2E1FAEBAE5031BE2EB8000D973F1 ] C:\Program Files\Internet Explorer\iexplore.exe
08:23:23.0515 1896 C:\Program Files\Internet Explorer\iexplore.exe - ok
08:23:23.0520 1896 [ C97C8EC408AC6F2453EB9417E5EF355A ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\MSC\McRTMui.dll
08:23:23.0520 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\MSC\McRTMui.dll - ok
08:23:23.0522 1896 [ 57FA62B72A77EA12B95EB73501D92B63 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\MSC\LangSel.dll
08:23:23.0522 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\MSC\LangSel.dll - ok
08:23:23.0525 1896 [ 198366199A9F342EF87978D79308B49F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\RacEngn.dll
08:23:23.0525 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\RacEngn.dll - ok
08:23:23.0529 1896 [ F7C7DDD260BCD2419BF77757F99B215D ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\oemui.dll
08:23:23.0529 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\oemui.dll - ok
08:23:23.0532 1896 [ 28A09777D2D952122567A8A82F1A2C7B ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.mfcloc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_03ce2c72205943d3\mfc80ENU.dll
08:23:23.0532 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.mfcloc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_03ce2c72205943d3\mfc80ENU.dll - ok
08:23:23.0537 1896 [ 88FD96AD1B0C56474ADDC97100FFFA39 ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\MPF\L10N.dll
08:23:23.0537 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\MPF\L10N.dll - ok
08:23:23.0540 1896 [ 6D5F1BBF4F1CD81847DC370CFAE1FA39 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\Kernel\Common\CLRCEngine3.dll
08:23:23.0540 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\Kernel\Common\CLRCEngine3.dll - ok
08:23:23.0546 1896 [ 1F5AFD468EB5E09E9ED75A087529EAB5 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.mfc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_cbf5e994470a1a8f\mfc80.dll
08:23:23.0546 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.mfc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_cbf5e994470a1a8f\mfc80.dll - ok
08:23:23.0551 1896 [ 1BCFC73B1C62D954121BC702E387A06B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\Kernel\DMR\CLNetMediaDMA.dll
08:23:23.0551 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\Kernel\DMR\CLNetMediaDMA.dll - ok
08:23:23.0553 1896 [ 544EFF88AC6C85DF5A4D6F18DFE08CFC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\taskschd.dll
08:23:23.0553 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\taskschd.dll - ok
08:23:23.0557 1896 [ 12C45E3CB6D65F73209549E2D02ECA7A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\propsys.dll
08:23:23.0558 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\propsys.dll - ok
08:23:23.0561 1896 [ 46A6BA9274D075A2C30025C4E96D875A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvcp60.dll
08:23:23.0561 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvcp60.dll - ok
08:23:23.0564 1896 [ DE06228E1EBFD6F38B8A4F5312C49678 ] C:\Windows\System32\regidle.dll
08:23:23.0564 1896 C:\Windows\System32\regidle.dll - ok
08:23:23.0570 1896 [ 681929C57401E17844C1D2E8D88A3EF2 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi Client\ExtractDeviceIcon.exe
08:23:23.0570 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi Client\ExtractDeviceIcon.exe - ok
08:23:23.0574 1896 [ C5C867CD7EFAC60D5021223E374DEEC5 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dimsjob.dll
08:23:23.0574 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dimsjob.dll - ok
08:23:23.0577 1896 [ D83947A58613E9091B4C9CC0F1546A8D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mscoree.dll
08:23:23.0577 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mscoree.dll - ok
08:23:23.0582 1896 [ E629F1A051C82795DDFFD3E8D4855811 ] C:\Windows\System32\dimsjob.dll
08:23:23.0582 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dimsjob.dll - ok
08:23:23.0585 1896 [ A08C010D859F8EB42BDD7E1D55B8CA27 ] C:\Windows\System32\mscoree.dll
08:23:23.0585 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mscoree.dll - ok
08:23:23.0590 1896 [ AA794B099F776B37ACCDEAD00E0FBFC9 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscoreei.dll
08:23:23.0590 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscoreei.dll - ok
08:23:23.0594 1896 [ 02CD5B2C3B017122CAC00BDB520CD7AC ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\mscorwks.dll
08:23:23.0594 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\mscorwks.dll - ok
08:23:23.0599 1896 [ AD7B9C14083B52BC532FBA5948342B98 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cmd.exe
08:23:23.0599 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cmd.exe - ok
08:23:23.0602 1896 [ 4FB491AC8D46AAF22BA8BC5C73DABEF7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\WmiPrvSE.exe
08:23:23.0602 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\WmiPrvSE.exe - ok
08:23:23.0604 1896 [ 12B79422A23814429CDA9E734C58F78F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\Windows Live\WLIDNSP.DLL
08:23:23.0605 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\Windows Live\WLIDNSP.DLL - ok
08:23:23.0609 1896 [ 619A67C9F617B7E69315BB28ECD5E1DF ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WmiPrvSE.exe
08:23:23.0610 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WmiPrvSE.exe - ok
08:23:23.0612 1896 [ 8BC7F8F0B7AE856D910B3FDD895EC50E ] C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.vc80.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_88e41e092fab0294\msvcr80.dll
08:23:23.0612 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.vc80.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_88e41e092fab0294\msvcr80.dll - ok
08:23:23.0618 1896 [ 3ECF9F5AA3E76397F89E548C82DA438F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\Kernel\DMR\CLNetShow.dll
08:23:23.0618 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\Kernel\DMR\CLNetShow.dll - ok
08:23:23.0621 1896 [ 01AEA2F16FE0C522DDFD7FAFFC959C6A ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\mscorlib\74a5f0c2bc0d0e6e3c4ec4886b9be891\mscorlib.ni.dll
08:23:23.0622 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\mscorlib\74a5f0c2bc0d0e6e3c4ec4886b9be891\mscorlib.ni.dll - ok
08:23:23.0625 1896 [ 14486EB6AF542F2BD3239F7FC3E713F7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pautoenr.dll
08:23:23.0625 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pautoenr.dll - ok
08:23:23.0630 1896 [ 35CB97CBC3EDC463418ED4997AAB29B6 ] C:\Windows\System32\pautoenr.dll
08:23:23.0630 1896 C:\Windows\System32\pautoenr.dll - ok
08:23:23.0635 1896 [ 704314FD398C81D5F342CAA5DF7B7F21 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbemcomn.dll
08:23:23.0636 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbemcomn.dll - ok
08:23:23.0638 1896 [ 3ABB7ADB9CCBCD24D6C55201A3842A94 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\mscorjit.dll
08:23:23.0638 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\mscorjit.dll - ok
08:23:23.0642 1896 [ B998AB59D5541777A1E43175A9ACBE83 ] C:\Windows\System32\en-US\conhost.exe.mui
08:23:23.0642 1896 C:\Windows\System32\en-US\conhost.exe.mui - ok
08:23:23.0646 1896 [ 61B1ED5F429EFAC7E2036769870AB93E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\certcli.dll
08:23:23.0646 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\certcli.dll - ok
08:23:23.0651 1896 [ 8BE887F1743FBB39ED2C9CA2937742D6 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System\f3888a2c7b096d416ca0cfc5405219b4\System.ni.dll
08:23:23.0652 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System\f3888a2c7b096d416ca0cfc5405219b4\System.ni.dll - ok
08:23:23.0654 1896 [ CFC7D8289D2B5F3CF8D16E2DB7F93D4A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\fastprox.dll
08:23:23.0654 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\fastprox.dll - ok
08:23:23.0658 1896 [ 6EF5F3F18413C367195F06E503AB86A6 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d9.dll
08:23:23.0658 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d9.dll - ok
08:23:23.0662 1896 [ 94DFBB481BF51158B216E23C5C1C9D6E ] C:\Windows\System32\certcli.dll
08:23:23.0662 1896 C:\Windows\System32\certcli.dll - ok
08:23:23.0665 1896 [ E3E811471DE781900FF21C1FD84E941E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ntdsapi.dll
08:23:23.0665 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ntdsapi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0670 1896 [ D79D19EC66106119DCD45D042C6B5170 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System.Drawing\88f8a6436dc95497fce0dae347646e53\System.Drawing.ni.dll
08:23:23.0670 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System.Drawing\88f8a6436dc95497fce0dae347646e53\System.Drawing.ni.dll - ok
08:23:23.0674 1896 [ 77B1471A490B53B24EFE136F09F76550 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d8thk.dll
08:23:23.0674 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d8thk.dll - ok
08:23:23.0679 1896 [ C76C72ACB62DA8537B1241C6B7B31F9E ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\clear.fi.exe
08:23:23.0679 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\clear.fi.exe - ok
08:23:23.0685 1896 [ 326C7F76A29897A892AA7726E91C1C67 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winbrand.dll
08:23:23.0685 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winbrand.dll - ok
08:23:23.0689 1896 [ 08DFDBD2FD4EA951DC46B1C7661ED35A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\powrprof.dll
08:23:23.0689 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\powrprof.dll - ok
08:23:23.0693 1896 [ EADFC95980BC24DF3C7EE5B2CD38F043 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System.Windows.Forms\d6af7216038720b1adeca71e81c14bd6\System.Windows.Forms.ni.dll
08:23:23.0693 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System.Windows.Forms\d6af7216038720b1adeca71e81c14bd6\System.Windows.Forms.ni.dll - ok
08:23:23.0697 1896 [ 703FFD301AB900B047337C5D40FD6F96 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\olepro32.dll
08:23:23.0697 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\olepro32.dll - ok
08:23:23.0704 1896 [ 965DE55873725252DF03FF550F681AA1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\Kernel\DMR\CLHttpDownload.dll
08:23:23.0704 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\Kernel\DMR\CLHttpDownload.dll - ok
08:23:23.0709 1896 [ 29BC473072568C072EC8B176498DE996 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\CertEnroll.dll
08:23:23.0710 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\CertEnroll.dll - ok
08:23:23.0716 1896 [ 776AE0564F8B1C282E331FD95A1BDC5F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\wbemsvc.dll
08:23:23.0716 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\wbemsvc.dll - ok
08:23:23.0721 1896 [ 6607C2182C6A53ED983813AFE2F85768 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\cimwin32.dll
08:23:23.0721 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\cimwin32.dll - ok
08:23:23.0727 1896 [ 5466DCAEF5A648E04D1B6580F2C901B5 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ieframe.dll
08:23:23.0727 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ieframe.dll - ok
08:23:23.0732 1896 [ 263B26106606A010CF877472B535E4BB ] C:\Windows\System32\CertEnroll.dll
08:23:23.0732 1896 C:\Windows\System32\CertEnroll.dll - ok
08:23:23.0737 1896 [ D0481FB85BEEDD30A0884BE327880F80 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\framedynos.dll
08:23:23.0737 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\framedynos.dll - ok
08:23:23.0741 1896 [ E6E271C5BCEADA7DE47B83B08B765A17 ] C:\Windows\Branding\Basebrd\basebrd.dll
08:23:23.0741 1896 C:\Windows\Branding\Basebrd\basebrd.dll - ok
08:23:23.0745 1896 [ 4F6E72B34ED3DC53DCC5E8708E60B61F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\security.dll
08:23:23.0745 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\security.dll - ok
08:23:23.0749 1896 [ B39B8CC163C41B12FE83E777199F3378 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\tzres.dll
08:23:23.0749 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\tzres.dll - ok
08:23:23.0754 1896 [ BE247AE996A9FDE007A27B51413A6C79 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shdocvw.dll
08:23:23.0754 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shdocvw.dll - ok
08:23:23.0757 1896 [ C4F40F6CACD796A8E16671D0E9A2F319 ] C:\Windows\System32\shdocvw.dll
08:23:23.0757 1896 C:\Windows\System32\shdocvw.dll - ok
08:23:23.0761 1896 [ 72910F1DEB838E6E08A9017BFB7D4F0B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\browcli.dll
08:23:23.0761 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\browcli.dll - ok
08:23:23.0764 1896 [ A42E7748BE906434C5FD17161D168C20 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\schedcli.dll
08:23:23.0764 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\schedcli.dll - ok
08:23:23.0767 1896 [ 22385EE33688B10B61DA1D8CA9549E4B ] C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Temp\clear.fiClient\cabarc.exe
08:23:23.0767 1896 C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Temp\clear.fiClient\cabarc.exe - ok
08:23:23.0771 1896 [ 907281ED4AD35D41B29FFDC211EBAD80 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmi.dll
08:23:23.0771 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0774 1896 [ 23D76DEC4772EFE07DC6E0848FFFC959 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\provthrd.dll
08:23:23.0774 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\provthrd.dll - ok
08:23:23.0778 1896 [ 1484B9EBF567346582DE571B0E164AE0 ] C:\Windows\System32\framedynos.dll
08:23:23.0778 1896 C:\Windows\System32\framedynos.dll - ok
08:23:23.0782 1896 [ A4B3A9FFA483F8CB36E56C19448DDE36 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System.Xml\52e2da35b160dbd254683f72a0f1b937\System.Xml.ni.dll
08:23:23.0783 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System.Xml\52e2da35b160dbd254683f72a0f1b937\System.Xml.ni.dll - ok
08:23:23.0786 1896 [ C00DB14550E4BD49737F311C644E45FF ] C:\Windows\System32\wmi.dll
08:23:23.0786 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wmi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0788 1896 [ DF8D07059E7237E0BE9C1421EF5F9482 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\cfwids.sys
08:23:23.0788 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\cfwids.sys - ok
08:23:23.0793 1896 [ 0017163E0D5985168792BEE5CF70D5DF ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\diasymreader.dll
08:23:23.0793 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\diasymreader.dll - ok
08:23:23.0795 1896 [ 523CF74A52C9A1762DA8B83AEE734498 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\IconCodecService.dll
08:23:23.0796 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\IconCodecService.dll - ok
08:23:23.0800 1896 [ 1DB71A41DAEE6B3F8CD0DDA8209FA2D5 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WindowsCodecs.dll
08:23:23.0800 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WindowsCodecs.dll - ok
08:23:23.0803 1896 [ 02EE32F6237CCBAC489971EB65779C9B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\Kernel\DMR\DeviceStage.exe
08:23:23.0804 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\MVP\Kernel\DMR\DeviceStage.exe - ok
08:23:23.0808 1896 [ EBC984F0CE40E0DAF0454D806EC2A7EC ] C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Temp\53D2074F-F7E2-4586-A784-90FA2F3B7A1B.exe
08:23:23.0808 1896 C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\Temp\53D2074F-F7E2-4586-A784-90FA2F3B7A1B.exe - ok
08:23:23.0811 1896 [ 1F31552C2C249275D13C47F94DD3BAED ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NCH Software\Debut\debut.exe
08:23:23.0812 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NCH Software\Debut\debut.exe - ok
08:23:23.0814 1896 [ CA79539D3D4C0BA66F0F051A5EE5E923 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cryptnet.dll
08:23:23.0814 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cryptnet.dll - ok
08:23:23.0819 1896 [ FDABFA42123A28A59EC51AD38A4005EC ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\McGsShm.dll
08:23:23.0819 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\McGsShm.dll - ok
08:23:23.0821 1896 [ BC70295C58B087182275C56CA0D21021 ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\NMC\McMPFEvt.dll
08:23:23.0822 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\NMC\McMPFEvt.dll - ok
08:23:23.0826 1896 [ AD2998417828CF3FA26BC2DE726911DE ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mcoemres.dll
08:23:23.0826 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mcoemres.dll - ok
08:23:23.0828 1896 [ 5B7449BF32EEA9E71DEF97974A754A2C ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mcprlres.dll
08:23:23.0828 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mcprlres.dll - ok
08:23:23.0833 1896 [ B837D1528CE2E3CB79F09496BC08DDC6 ] C:\Windows\System32\SensApi.dll
08:23:23.0833 1896 C:\Windows\System32\SensApi.dll - ok
08:23:23.0835 1896 [ 846D0E4DB261CFAF363902E41498E961 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\EhStorShell.dll
08:23:23.0835 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\EhStorShell.dll - ok
08:23:23.0839 1896 [ 03F3B770DFBED6131653CEDA8CA780F0 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ntshrui.dll
08:23:23.0840 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ntshrui.dll - ok
08:23:23.0843 1896 [ 8B74CEC6980D4816B0037AE9A27E538F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\slc.dll
08:23:23.0843 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\slc.dll - ok
08:23:23.0848 1896 [ 827CB0D6C3F8057EA037FF271F8E9795 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\imageres.dll
08:23:23.0848 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\imageres.dll - ok
08:23:23.0853 1896 [ 220159496484D34009DE71CA1A68E0D4 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\NCProv.dll
08:23:23.0853 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\NCProv.dll - ok
08:23:23.0857 1896 [ 9DF21887DD7D78D8DFE82BFC99A67618 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\x64\McSACorePS.dll
08:23:23.0857 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\x64\McSACorePS.dll - ok
08:23:23.0860 1896 [ B63E5C7807334A3A8F731062F15462CC ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe
08:23:23.0860 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe - ok
08:23:23.0866 1896 [ C1648084C395152FBFA1B333D92056BC ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Reader 10.0\Reader\AcroRd32.exe
08:23:23.0867 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Reader 10.0\Reader\AcroRd32.exe - ok
08:23:23.0871 1896 [ 3C6FA2F4D58611579B21798E0568F548 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Reader 10.0\Reader\reader_sl.exe
08:23:23.0871 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Reader 10.0\Reader\reader_sl.exe - ok
08:23:23.0874 1896 [ C245E08EC469A52A622EFDC9787A0DCC ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\PhotoshopElementsFileAgent.exe
08:23:23.0874 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\PhotoshopElementsFileAgent.exe - ok
08:23:23.0877 1896 [ 75C0634FD2D8D12601114C75E2B65C7B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\platform.DLL
08:23:23.0877 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\platform.DLL - ok
08:23:23.0882 1896 [ 6D6596E046CA6A61DE250AD3A281A1AF ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System\9dd758ac0bf7358ac6e4720610fcc63c\System.ni.dll
08:23:23.0882 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System\9dd758ac0bf7358ac6e4720610fcc63c\System.ni.dll - ok
08:23:23.0886 1896 [ C5A75EB48E2344ABDC162BDA79E16841 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe
08:23:23.0887 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe - ok
08:23:23.0891 1896 [ E5F7C30EDF0892667933BE879F067D67 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvcr100_clr0400.dll
08:23:23.0891 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvcr100_clr0400.dll - ok
08:23:23.0893 1896 [ C6F9AF94DCD58122A4D7E89DB6BED29D ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe
08:23:23.0894 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe - ok
08:23:23.0898 1896 [ 9315293B5F47E1BDEBCAFF53F279C1BF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\prnfldr.dll.mui
08:23:23.0898 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\prnfldr.dll.mui - ok
08:23:23.0903 1896 [ CB21CD39637AC13F3455454B2F648257 ] C:\Windows\System32\msvcr100_clr0400.dll
08:23:23.0903 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msvcr100_clr0400.dll - ok
08:23:23.0907 1896 [ 5C4CB4086FB83115B153E47ADD961A0C ] C:\Windows\System32\FntCache.dll
08:23:23.0907 1896 C:\Windows\System32\FntCache.dll - ok
08:23:23.0912 1896 [ 7AAC8CBAD3FE103F380076E7F679CE88 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\goopdateres_en-GB.dll
08:23:23.0912 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\goopdateres_en-GB.dll - ok
08:23:23.0917 1896 [ D41861E56E7552C13674D7F147A02464 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgrSvc.exe
08:23:23.0917 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgrSvc.exe - ok
08:23:23.0922 1896 [ F5DF6846F30E9F54EA60CCAEB3FB2055 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscoreei.dll
08:23:23.0922 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscoreei.dll - ok
08:23:23.0928 1896 [ 8B92BED5B8D4A8480E7AA631F35A6F35 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorwks.dll
08:23:23.0929 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorwks.dll - ok
08:23:23.0935 1896 [ 31D59387099070963EAD4CE14C5B5F04 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\mscorlib\187d7c66735c533de851c76384f86912\mscorlib.ni.dll
08:23:23.0935 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\mscorlib\187d7c66735c533de851c76384f86912\mscorlib.ni.dll - ok
08:23:23.0939 1896 [ 7AFA393DD161F37D678EC1677ECB32B0 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorUtil.dll
08:23:23.0939 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorUtil.dll - ok
08:23:23.0944 1896 [ DB3F3C23A040D22B7ABAEDD60B33846D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgr.dll
08:23:23.0944 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgr.dll - ok
08:23:23.0948 1896 [ 99DC9081FB7F74CD67D359262563227D ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\IAStorDataMgrSvc\6211348c8f1fb01f931defa5c99a2268\IAStorDataMgrSvc.ni.exe
08:23:23.0948 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\IAStorDataMgrSvc\6211348c8f1fb01f931defa5c99a2268\IAStorDataMgrSvc.ni.exe - ok
08:23:23.0954 1896 [ 30B94A855F4C86212F98BB184A30CA96 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.ServiceProce#\17796f2951c17ebf92dd4b7c9b3ce556\System.ServiceProcess.ni.dll
08:23:23.0954 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.ServiceProce#\17796f2951c17ebf92dd4b7c9b3ce556\System.ServiceProcess.ni.dll - ok
08:23:23.0960 1896 [ 191EBD9CF58126D195817C3BEBCD20F6 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorCommon.dll
08:23:23.0960 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorCommon.dll - ok
08:23:23.0966 1896 [ E008CB84D5C9C130316B9FE0AE33F1D8 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IsdiInterop.dll
08:23:23.0966 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IsdiInterop.dll - ok
08:23:23.0971 1896 [ B519848DFA30AE2B306576B51321D102 ] C:\Windows\System32\ie4uinit.exe
08:23:23.0972 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ie4uinit.exe - ok
08:23:23.0976 1896 [ C3E98C42EDF7EF237A4BAB91FEAC7426 ] C:\Windows\System32\iedkcs32.dll
08:23:23.0976 1896 C:\Windows\System32\iedkcs32.dll - ok
08:23:23.0982 1896 [ F5941F40B4DC4782D919AAB4893AB06C ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\IAStorDataMgr\463b5ba79a9472ee0f8aaf2f3f994ebe\IAStorDataMgr.ni.dll
08:23:23.0982 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\IAStorDataMgr\463b5ba79a9472ee0f8aaf2f3f994ebe\IAStorDataMgr.ni.dll - ok
08:23:23.0989 1896 [ 6370227CC7AEDEB5CCB0BE102EB5D8E3 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\IAStorUtil\c5653b035f5e272c8cac8b851e6fcc67\IAStorUtil.ni.dll
08:23:23.0989 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\IAStorUtil\c5653b035f5e272c8cac8b851e6fcc67\IAStorUtil.ni.dll - ok
08:23:23.0995 1896 [ 7221E380FB8BFCF0160B9D4E704E7E77 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Configuration\c64ca3678261c8ffcd9e7efd1af6ed54\System.Configuration.ni.dll
08:23:23.0995 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Configuration\c64ca3678261c8ffcd9e7efd1af6ed54\System.Configuration.ni.dll - ok
08:23:24.0000 1896 [ 2CFA4569350B7F84F815E9EC34E85766 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SndVolSSO.dll
08:23:24.0001 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SndVolSSO.dll - ok
08:23:24.0006 1896 [ 243974EC02F7AE49E4179C54624143AB ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\MMDevAPI.dll
08:23:24.0006 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\MMDevAPI.dll - ok
08:23:24.0010 1896 [ 43104328E99680FCF282E71CC45CB5D2 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Xml\25e672ea505e50ab058258ac72a54f02\System.Xml.ni.dll
08:23:24.0010 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Xml\25e672ea505e50ab058258ac72a54f02\System.Xml.ni.dll - ok
08:23:24.0013 1896 [ 7E9917D5309A90E7576653BFE39F80D8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\timedate.cpl
08:23:24.0013 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\timedate.cpl - ok
08:23:24.0016 1896 [ 78B476DB024D3245E1E159E50DBB305F ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Runtime.Remo#\413288993ff690e8251d2dbe32bee01f\System.Runtime.Remoting.ni.dll
08:23:24.0016 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Runtime.Remo#\413288993ff690e8251d2dbe32bee01f\System.Runtime.Remoting.ni.dll - ok
08:23:24.0019 1896 [ FB10715E4099AF9FA389C71873245226 ] C:\Windows\System32\timedate.cpl
08:23:24.0020 1896 C:\Windows\System32\timedate.cpl - ok
08:23:24.0025 1896 [ A1410082A05BB8830FD35C2D4FE33FDF ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\IsdiInterop\ae136247d7bf2a93e9470640c56ed488\IsdiInterop.ni.dll
08:23:24.0025 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\IsdiInterop\ae136247d7bf2a93e9470640c56ed488\IsdiInterop.ni.dll - ok
08:23:24.0027 1896 [ D34A527493F39AF4491B3E909DC697CA ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_50934f2ebcb7eb57\msvcm90.dll
08:23:24.0027 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_50934f2ebcb7eb57\msvcm90.dll - ok
08:23:24.0032 1896 [ 1A1AD07741376454410B61AF233862B3 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorrc.dll
08:23:24.0032 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorrc.dll - ok
08:23:24.0036 1896 [ 858716CED10DBBF0BC5748F71ED2F59D ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\WindowsBase\b311b783e1efaa9527f4c2c9680c44d1\WindowsBase.ni.dll
08:23:24.0036 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\WindowsBase\b311b783e1efaa9527f4c2c9680c44d1\WindowsBase.ni.dll - ok
08:23:24.0040 1896 [ 5496E0BBE70F1FDEB0896FF3EA4DB151 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\IAStorCommon\7cb92ddc443ed7c85f3c8ef9f5c0f15f\IAStorCommon.ni.dll
08:23:24.0041 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\IAStorCommon\7cb92ddc443ed7c85f3c8ef9f5c0f15f\IAStorCommon.ni.dll - ok
08:23:24.0043 1896 [ 0CAED8C2A5A594AFC49EDB74D241EC9F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\KernelBase.dll.mui
08:23:24.0043 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\KernelBase.dll.mui - ok
08:23:24.0046 1896 [ 414DA952A35BF5D50192E28263B40577 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shsvcs.dll
08:23:24.0046 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shsvcs.dll - ok
08:23:24.0051 1896 [ F146E2BA475893DD77B2370DC1211FC6 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\86724153.sys
08:23:24.0052 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\86724153.sys - ok
08:23:24.0054 1896 [ D2958325C1AE1AE37A83334C6229E3BC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\actxprxy.dll
08:23:24.0055 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\actxprxy.dll - ok
08:23:24.0059 1896 [ 16136783DD2C6D210BF8514379678F70 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\ISDI.dll
08:23:24.0059 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\ISDI.dll - ok
08:23:24.0063 1896 [ A0617B5753E31126AD29C03154F4F329 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\Culture.dll
08:23:24.0063 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\Culture.dll - ok
08:23:24.0066 1896 [ E6F0F82788E8BD0F7A616350EFA0761C ] C:\Windows\System32\actxprxy.dll
08:23:24.0066 1896 C:\Windows\System32\actxprxy.dll - ok
08:23:24.0071 1896 [ D75C4B4A8FE6D7FD74A7EECDBAEC729F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\LMS\LMS.exe
08:23:24.0071 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\LMS\LMS.exe - ok
08:23:24.0076 1896 [ 75BCC4043512E41D83C8F224B168039C ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorjit.dll
08:23:24.0076 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorjit.dll - ok
08:23:24.0079 1896 [ 5987EA8A82C53359BCD2C29D6588583E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\linkinfo.dll
08:23:24.0079 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\linkinfo.dll - ok
08:23:24.0082 1896 [ 3D7D2E825C63FF501E896CF008C70D75 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\csc.exe
08:23:24.0082 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\csc.exe - ok
08:23:24.0087 1896 [ A0A65D306A5490D2EB8E7DE66898ECFD ] C:\Windows\System32\linkinfo.dll
08:23:24.0087 1896 C:\Windows\System32\linkinfo.dll - ok
08:23:24.0092 1896 [ B89910DBAD3A7C4782ECFD5F582D37D3 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mcmscsub.dll
08:23:24.0092 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mcmscsub.dll - ok
08:23:24.0094 1896 [ C30A3E5DEEEBA22E782AC54C5AF5F352 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\samlib.dll
08:23:24.0094 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\samlib.dll - ok
08:23:24.0099 1896 [ FFB6E1AACCF286EBD549DFDAA93BC940 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mcregobj\11_6_4~1\mcregobj.dll
08:23:24.0099 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mcregobj\11_6_4~1\mcregobj.dll - ok
08:23:24.0103 1896 [ E6DD15E668DAF0A02470CF551B0A0105 ] C:\PROGRA~2\WIC4A1~1\MESSEN~1\msgslang.dll
08:23:24.0103 1896 C:\PROGRA~2\WIC4A1~1\MESSEN~1\msgslang.dll - ok
08:23:24.0106 1896 [ C1B5307377C98F87E0152C44E9FF8DEE ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\cscomp.dll
08:23:24.0106 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\cscomp.dll - ok
08:23:24.0110 1896 [ 3A16EA01FCFAAB40882DB5BFEE632322 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msftedit.dll
08:23:24.0111 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msftedit.dll - ok
08:23:24.0113 1896 [ 8ADBD72F4DC0EB90CFD37763BE3ECB27 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\1033\cscompui.dll
08:23:24.0113 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\1033\cscompui.dll - ok
08:23:24.0119 1896 [ 1EAC1A8CA6874BF5B15E2EFB9A9A7B86 ] C:\Windows\System32\msftedit.dll
08:23:24.0119 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msftedit.dll - ok
08:23:24.0124 1896 [ 24FCC3CDAE327F632CB8696E1E40F772 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\alink.dll
08:23:24.0124 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\alink.dll - ok
08:23:24.0126 1896 [ 35AAE2E841AA1A949775168E119482C9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msls31.dll
08:23:24.0126 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msls31.dll - ok
08:23:24.0130 1896 [ 7FCAB194F01E3403C300EB034E480B36 ] C:\Windows\System32\msls31.dll
08:23:24.0130 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msls31.dll - ok
08:23:24.0133 1896 [ 5B3FA17E1CD6FBBDF41AC34DAEECC256 ] C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System.Xml\2.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089\System.XML.dll
08:23:24.0133 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System.Xml\2.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089\System.XML.dll - ok
08:23:24.0138 1896 [ 7DBA84667DC18877AEF693E3543DFAD7 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\ink\tiptsf.dll
08:23:24.0139 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\ink\tiptsf.dll - ok
08:23:24.0142 1896 [ 19BC13711AC403FEB830522E4831701B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\gameux.dll
08:23:24.0142 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\gameux.dll - ok
08:23:24.0145 1896 [ 77FAB5FF8BF12A6FDDAA94C6D9F7A6E4 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\NaiAnn.dll
08:23:24.0145 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\NaiAnn.dll - ok
08:23:24.0151 1896 [ 3504B34CD2DE00BA3CC1A195F1B739BD ] C:\Windows\System32\gameux.dll
08:23:24.0151 1896 C:\Windows\System32\gameux.dll - ok
08:23:24.0154 1896 [ DAE585379CD93541C635120CF4DBA8C9 ] C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System\2.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089\System.dll
08:23:24.0155 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System\2.0.0.0__b77a5c561934e089\System.dll - ok
08:23:24.0159 1896 [ 1565AEDA55469D030E35801ECD17E1A5 ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\Core\mccoreps.dll
08:23:24.0159 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\Core\mccoreps.dll - ok
08:23:24.0164 1896 [ CDD35C1CE1EBFE80C055691CDC8DF443 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\authui.dll
08:23:24.0164 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\authui.dll - ok
08:23:24.0169 1896 [ 102CF6879887BBE846A00C459E6D4ABC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\riched20.dll
08:23:24.0169 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\riched20.dll - ok
08:23:24.0172 1896 [ 72F76CF50488E0300537DE3126ABBF95 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\McVsPs.dll
08:23:24.0172 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\McVsPs.dll - ok
08:23:24.0177 1896 [ B33D5B3F382BEA7774A15A1E4CE36E2C ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\MNA\McNASvc.dll
08:23:24.0177 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\MNA\McNASvc.dll - ok
08:23:24.0183 1896 [ 295BCA8361AD333E0ACAE5C82D28D6AE ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\mvsap.dll
08:23:24.0183 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\mvsap.dll - ok
08:23:24.0188 1896 [ 831B966DAE979ECA5AA28AFB7D2DD15A ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\NaiAnnPs.dll
08:23:24.0188 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\NaiAnnPs.dll - ok
08:23:24.0192 1896 [ B4C9E451C375C1208947C6CDFAD8E606 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\MVsCfg.dll
08:23:24.0192 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\MVsCfg.dll - ok
08:23:24.0197 1896 [ 99FC1599F89A80216E41175B8CA44D89 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBAMSvc.exe
08:23:24.0197 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBAMSvc.exe - ok
08:23:24.0201 1896 [ C643FD11E78B8535189848F66756E164 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\mvslog.dll
08:23:24.0202 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\mvslog.dll - ok
08:23:24.0207 1896 [ 9EBA2C513B44A87C1E4A2A4115FA5AB8 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SpursDownload.dll
08:23:24.0207 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SpursDownload.dll - ok
08:23:24.0211 1896 [ E691826F57C814DECD85E143BB8F15C0 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBTE.dll
08:23:24.0211 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBTE.dll - ok
08:23:24.0213 1896 [ 2B5CF26350B42CBCFCCE921F8E36FDA5 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\McTelemetryAPI.dll
08:23:24.0213 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\McTelemetryAPI.dll - ok
08:23:24.0216 1896 [ 09289206C1FDDD64CA96E024D5C4B23E ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\sbap.dll
08:23:24.0216 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\sbap.dll - ok
08:23:24.0221 1896 [ 08AF0B15AC1696F1F9B58FAB6560372B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBArva.dll
08:23:24.0222 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBArva.dll - ok
08:23:24.0224 1896 [ 9F668404AB36B97B0FF5C4B140A1F1FE ] C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\WindowsBase\3.0.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\WindowsBase.dll
08:23:24.0224 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\WindowsBase\3.0.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\WindowsBase.dll - ok
08:23:24.0229 1896 [ E2A17BCC08D92F42E08AF6BA2F93ABA7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ExplorerFrame.dll
08:23:24.0229 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ExplorerFrame.dll - ok
08:23:24.0233 1896 [ 9CE7BD04EDF43A81685030FF09E7F4D7 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\mimepp.dll
08:23:24.0233 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\mimepp.dll - ok
08:23:24.0237 1896 [ 28CA821606669BB9215CE010767720FA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cryptui.dll
08:23:24.0238 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cryptui.dll - ok
08:23:24.0242 1896 [ AA59306D5EB1D78E0911183B3AFBC6F5 ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\MSC\sqlite3.dll
08:23:24.0242 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\MSC\sqlite3.dll - ok
08:23:24.0245 1896 [ 6E1F8165C365D35C8E3C045AF0CDD481 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\duser.dll
08:23:24.0245 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\duser.dll - ok
08:23:24.0251 1896 [ CC786CED154F55D9A7D843AC673F6C9B ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\McDBMgr.dll
08:23:24.0251 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\McDBMgr.dll - ok
08:23:24.0255 1896 [ 4C2C4640BF23AAFCF90519E0F34436CE ] C:\Windows\System32\DeviceCenter.dll
08:23:24.0255 1896 C:\Windows\System32\DeviceCenter.dll - ok
08:23:24.0257 1896 [ 414F0C81BC69D2BF7216B0A5432DBA7F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SbHips.dll
08:23:24.0258 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SbHips.dll - ok
08:23:24.0262 1896 [ 5259D6B68ABB8253792458FE94D9D006 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorlib.dll
08:23:24.0262 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorlib.dll - ok
08:23:24.0265 1896 [ AFC030726E126FDDE383FEB6632D580D ] C:\Windows\System32\igfxtray.exe
08:23:24.0265 1896 C:\Windows\System32\igfxtray.exe - ok
08:23:24.0268 1896 [ AA2B12C14BF6EC49706EC30AF98B03DC ] C:\Windows\System32\hkcmd.exe
08:23:24.0268 1896 C:\Windows\System32\hkcmd.exe - ok
08:23:24.0270 1896 [ B108D55014EFC412A0971677C907F8CE ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\NMC\McNmcSrv.dll
08:23:24.0271 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\NMC\McNmcSrv.dll - ok
08:23:24.0275 1896 [ E955300DF949977878C705EC8681009A ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorpe.dll
08:23:24.0275 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorpe.dll - ok
08:23:24.0280 1896 [ C3CD680607D4D0C107386E5F500DC8F8 ] C:\Windows\System32\hccutils.dll
08:23:24.0280 1896 C:\Windows\System32\hccutils.dll - ok
08:23:24.0282 1896 [ 9C6AFE6D16F120315759BC1BC800F5A5 ] C:\Windows\System32\igfxpers.exe
08:23:24.0282 1896 C:\Windows\System32\igfxpers.exe - ok
08:23:24.0287 1896 [ EE06B85BC69F18826302348A2AD089E0 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dui70.dll
08:23:24.0287 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dui70.dll - ok
08:23:24.0289 1896 [ 6B7C94A6940D8C40C7662DDDD12FA3BD ] C:\Windows\System32\igfxsrvc.exe
08:23:24.0290 1896 C:\Windows\System32\igfxsrvc.exe - ok
08:23:24.0294 1896 [ 9745D7D831CBF4A429AC4E20492991A2 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BtvStack.exe
08:23:24.0294 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BtvStack.exe - ok
08:23:24.0297 1896 [ 86DE813862C270CA2B074CED75AA8712 ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\NMC\McDisc.dll
08:23:24.0297 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\NMC\McDisc.dll - ok
08:23:24.0303 1896 [ E33769554420663F5BF2677EA60A2341 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\athr_debug.dll
08:23:24.0303 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\athr_debug.dll - ok
08:23:24.0309 1896 [ 2FFBCB09238026C0B76AE3CD75E0699E ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AthBtTray.exe
08:23:24.0309 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AthBtTray.exe - ok
08:23:24.0312 1896 [ 6D137963730144698CBD10F202E9F251 ] C:\Windows\System32\wersvc.dll
08:23:24.0312 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wersvc.dll - ok
08:23:24.0316 1896 [ E3D5E244807AD655787FCD25477CC1BC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\bthprops.cpl
08:23:24.0316 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\bthprops.cpl - ok
08:23:24.0321 1896 [ 1DC5C119067A0003277144A2D59E40D6 ] C:\Windows\System32\igfxsrvc.dll
08:23:24.0321 1896 C:\Windows\System32\igfxsrvc.dll - ok
08:23:24.0326 1896 [ 8CDBEB444058A10E0B5A7673BE29E854 ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\NMC\McNDSv.dll
08:23:24.0326 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\NMC\McNDSv.dll - ok
08:23:24.0330 1896 [ 8DAACDB123943FE0BC84EC2450857D47 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\utils.dll
08:23:24.0330 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\utils.dll - ok
08:23:24.0333 1896 [ 3B3277631453C93FDB1879D6BF0B260B ] C:\Program Files\Elantech\ETDCtrl.exe
08:23:24.0333 1896 C:\Program Files\Elantech\ETDCtrl.exe - ok
08:23:24.0338 1896 [ 35EBC91EC14A463974BFFFA5C5908A80 ] C:\Windows\System32\igfxdev.dll
08:23:24.0338 1896 C:\Windows\System32\igfxdev.dll - ok
08:23:24.0343 1896 [ 0E37FBFA79D349D672456923EC5FBBE3 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvcr100.dll
08:23:24.0344 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvcr100.dll - ok
08:23:24.0349 1896 [ 6763B344B271327607B1025825528ACD ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\phonebook.dll
08:23:24.0349 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\phonebook.dll - ok
08:23:24.0355 1896 [ 0978B7489EFF28EA72554F14BEF78721 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\Handsfree.dll
08:23:24.0356 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\Handsfree.dll - ok
08:23:24.0361 1896 [ D1D6899FD8DB03046B9A743E69240611 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\McMscShm.dll
08:23:24.0361 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\McMscShm.dll - ok
08:23:24.0366 1896 [ 8D67460A4368A20266FE14AD915DFA10 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\goep.dll
08:23:24.0366 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\goep.dll - ok
08:23:24.0372 1896 [ 92678447324D1CDDFBB3A9E923A82D55 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\RfcommLib.dll
08:23:24.0372 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\RfcommLib.dll - ok
08:23:24.0376 1896 [ 0411B7958C524BB2E91EE1B3035FE321 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dxgi.dll
08:23:24.0376 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dxgi.dll - ok
08:23:24.0381 1896 [ BC83108B18756547013ED443B8CDB31B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvcp100.dll
08:23:24.0382 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvcp100.dll - ok
08:23:24.0387 1896 [ 3D57FFBAD3ED16B63DE3879BAB0FB56F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\networkexplorer.dll
08:23:24.0387 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\networkexplorer.dll - ok
08:23:24.0393 1896 [ 5DC523409FB9516094B494CDD7FF725C ] C:\Windows\System32\igfxrenu.lrc
08:23:24.0393 1896 C:\Windows\System32\igfxrenu.lrc - ok
08:23:24.0398 1896 [ 3E5CAC265C7383E8C43979678919A560 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\SesMgr.dll
08:23:24.0398 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\SesMgr.dll - ok
08:23:24.0402 1896 [ B01D392DECCE05B73C7F7633130B8E11 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BTBIP.dll
08:23:24.0403 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BTBIP.dll - ok
08:23:24.0408 1896 [ 405F4D32D2185F1F1BD753D8EEAFFB3A ] C:\Windows\System32\networkexplorer.dll
08:23:24.0408 1896 C:\Windows\System32\networkexplorer.dll - ok
08:23:24.0413 1896 [ F0474296AC4E0E6BDE733C1B8513E41A ] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerTray.exe
08:23:24.0413 1896 C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerTray.exe - ok
08:23:24.0419 1896 [ ED797D8DC2C92401985D162E42FFA450 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\cvtres.exe
08:23:24.0419 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\cvtres.exe - ok
08:23:24.0424 1896 [ FE63234079E25F71F29AB9A39B01FF1B ] C:\Windows\System32\igfxress.dll
08:23:24.0425 1896 C:\Windows\System32\igfxress.dll - ok
08:23:24.0430 1896 [ 85EABC63C1A492E348C371F4B8CDCB51 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\OutLookLib.dll
08:23:24.0430 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\OutLookLib.dll - ok
08:23:24.0434 1896 [ 09F888288A9EA6F7009E74A455F5AA93 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mcsubmgr\11_6_4~1\mcsubmgr.dll
08:23:24.0434 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mcsubmgr\11_6_4~1\mcsubmgr.dll - ok
08:23:24.0439 1896 [ F1278B3514EA6FA9BC39B20D26139AAC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msiltcfg.dll
08:23:24.0439 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msiltcfg.dll - ok
08:23:24.0443 1896 [ 2FC2D2FD0EB5A98B9B10D6E856BC64F2 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\Sync.dll
08:23:24.0443 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\Sync.dll - ok
08:23:24.0447 1896 [ 105CFE016CCB20175BEACEC146F175AB ] C:\Windows\System32\IccLibDll_x64.dll
08:23:24.0447 1896 C:\Windows\System32\IccLibDll_x64.dll - ok
08:23:24.0451 1896 [ 08F41D439573071E0D9559A87B3B4A63 ] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\BrightnessControl.dll
08:23:24.0452 1896 C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\BrightnessControl.dll - ok
08:23:24.0457 1896 [ 672D7C5080ACB003343006405DA2E621 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\thumbcache.dll
08:23:24.0457 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\thumbcache.dll - ok
08:23:24.0462 1896 [ 1F27643C4C626457FCE8F047AE1CD7E1 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dxva2.dll
08:23:24.0462 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dxva2.dll - ok
08:23:24.0467 1896 [ 24F4B480F335A6C724AF352253C5D98B ] C:\Windows\System32\thumbcache.dll
08:23:24.0468 1896 C:\Windows\System32\thumbcache.dll - ok
08:23:24.0473 1896 [ B2742EA6ED844D747E2348A504E491CB ] C:\Windows\System32\dxva2.dll
08:23:24.0473 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dxva2.dll - ok
08:23:24.0477 1896 [ 5A89395D7185A2B1B6A43870079D808F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\OOBEOffer\OOTag.exe
08:23:24.0477 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\OOBEOffer\OOTag.exe - ok
08:23:24.0481 1896 [ 263E9A047D17CD50BAA9D3C02910D18D ] C:\Windows\System32\oledlg.dll
08:23:24.0481 1896 C:\Windows\System32\oledlg.dll - ok
08:23:24.0486 1896 [ C73AD671B6516DBBA2721E1A1395C116 ] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\CommonControl.dll
08:23:24.0486 1896 C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\CommonControl.dll - ok
08:23:24.0491 1896 [ B010CF886420EE29C2C276646721D255 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wlanapi.dll
08:23:24.0491 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wlanapi.dll - ok
08:23:24.0495 1896 [ 0DCA6A11D09D4C2CBE6B898B897EA915 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\UIAnimation.dll
08:23:24.0495 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\UIAnimation.dll - ok
08:23:24.0500 1896 [ 07E3D31621B64B0F6FF120F0261DD079 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BPP.dll
08:23:24.0500 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BPP.dll - ok
08:23:24.0504 1896 [ 357BE883C5236BFC7341CB9E82308908 ] C:\Windows\System32\wlanapi.dll
08:23:24.0504 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wlanapi.dll - ok
08:23:24.0510 1896 [ 3819AD4329303EAC88480CA16A650735 ] C:\Windows\System32\UIAnimation.dll
08:23:24.0510 1896 C:\Windows\System32\UIAnimation.dll - ok
08:23:24.0515 1896 [ 4909B8D34D8C0AC79BCDDDEA3759FE8E ] C:\Program Files\Elantech\ETDFavorite.dll
08:23:24.0515 1896 C:\Program Files\Elantech\ETDFavorite.dll - ok
08:23:24.0519 1896 [ 0A94DE4AA9864D312E60D747FD249ABE ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\mscorsec.dll
08:23:24.0519 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\mscorsec.dll - ok
08:23:24.0526 1896 [ F9C48B76DA59CF5FF2ED937B62F5ED39 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\OOBE\PDApp\UWA\updaterstartuputility.exe
08:23:24.0526 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\OOBE\PDApp\UWA\updaterstartuputility.exe - ok
08:23:24.0531 1896 [ F32077DF74EFD435A1DCDF415E189DF1 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mfc100u.dll
08:23:24.0532 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mfc100u.dll - ok
08:23:24.0537 1896 [ 1D6A771D1D702AE07919DB52C889A249 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wlanutil.dll
08:23:24.0537 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wlanutil.dll - ok
08:23:24.0542 1896 [ 51D86B5FB16E6F04002A8D8FAB09A86E ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\L2capLib.dll
08:23:24.0542 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\L2capLib.dll - ok
08:23:24.0546 1896 [ 9F0F881AC75623A7669310C39DDDC3D5 ] C:\Program Files\Elantech\ETDApix.dll
08:23:24.0546 1896 C:\Program Files\Elantech\ETDApix.dll - ok
08:23:24.0551 1896 [ 67368E8B1AA0A5E3E8D98096BEF41996 ] C:\Program Files\Elantech\ETDCmds.dll
08:23:24.0551 1896 C:\Program Files\Elantech\ETDCmds.dll - ok
08:23:24.0556 1896 [ 0E85C11F8850D524B02181C6E02BA9AE ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dsound.dll
08:23:24.0556 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dsound.dll - ok
08:23:24.0560 1896 [ EB6B6B2ACDD27ED947D4F117919FAE6D ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\MPF\MpfShm.dll
08:23:24.0560 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\MPF\MpfShm.dll - ok
08:23:24.0565 1896 [ 912649A1B3F9E6ACB3899FBDABA2ED5F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\stobject.dll
08:23:24.0565 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\stobject.dll - ok
08:23:24.0570 1896 [ 04B88428A872390D235BE52D38A9D4EF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dot3api.dll
08:23:24.0570 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dot3api.dll - ok
08:23:24.0576 1896 [ F908FE45F8FE9E0D4CBE65F9FF5DF6DA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mfc100enu.dll
08:23:24.0576 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mfc100enu.dll - ok
08:23:24.0581 1896 [ C3761661C17C2248A9379A8FB89E3DE1 ] C:\Windows\System32\stobject.dll
08:23:24.0581 1896 C:\Windows\System32\stobject.dll - ok
08:23:24.0585 1896 [ 987E30CCDAEC027CF1AB54C23D20B3E2 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\McOasShm.dll
08:23:24.0585 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\VIRUSS~1\McOasShm.dll - ok
08:23:24.0589 1896 [ 850BD2D2D9CB5894935C3B6333CAD6FD ] C:\Windows\System32\riched20.dll
08:23:24.0589 1896 C:\Windows\System32\riched20.dll - ok
08:23:24.0594 1896 [ 9110FFAD124283F37D38771BB60556AF ] C:\Windows\System32\dsound.dll
08:23:24.0594 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dsound.dll - ok
08:23:24.0598 1896 [ 0D893F8D145D3B125B0226727C243A69 ] C:\Windows\System32\security.dll
08:23:24.0599 1896 C:\Windows\System32\security.dll - ok
08:23:24.0602 1896 [ 236F286E103FD44BD85FDD93097FD5DD ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SearchIndexer.exe
08:23:24.0603 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SearchIndexer.exe - ok
08:23:24.0608 1896 [ 1822A65B65526802D11DBD9A466A36E6 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\sim.dll
08:23:24.0608 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\sim.dll - ok
08:23:24.0613 1896 [ F9AFD12BB4B1CFA5FCC0A5B37C604FD2 ] C:\Windows\System32\dot3api.dll
08:23:24.0613 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dot3api.dll - ok
08:23:24.0619 1896 [ 11038F94FFDD50A0E71DF421DAA170E9 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\gatts.dll
08:23:24.0619 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\gatts.dll - ok
08:23:24.0624 1896 [ 012787CEB35505EB78DF82E0A0072888 ] C:\Windows\System32\browcli.dll
08:23:24.0624 1896 C:\Windows\System32\browcli.dll - ok
08:23:24.0629 1896 [ 67C1B58706B47EEBA4E117AC197289E6 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\batmeter.dll
08:23:24.0629 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\batmeter.dll - ok
08:23:24.0633 1896 [ E0B340996A41C9A75DFA3B99BBA9C500 ] C:\Windows\System32\SearchIndexer.exe
08:23:24.0633 1896 C:\Windows\System32\SearchIndexer.exe - ok
08:23:24.0637 1896 [ 8063046AA70B97CA9985672B8848FB2E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wlanhlp.dll
08:23:24.0637 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wlanhlp.dll - ok
08:23:24.0642 1896 [ C4BFE4B61086416B0529212F92BCE081 ] C:\Windows\System32\schedcli.dll
08:23:24.0642 1896 C:\Windows\System32\schedcli.dll - ok
08:23:24.0647 1896 [ E4FCA0F99A41E460C84016DEFD31E6EF ] C:\Windows\System32\wlanhlp.dll
08:23:24.0647 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wlanhlp.dll - ok
08:23:24.0652 1896 [ C4B22B16E05E757BEEBF8FF21113155D ] C:\Windows\System32\igfxext.exe
08:23:24.0652 1896 C:\Windows\System32\igfxext.exe - ok
08:23:24.0656 1896 [ F832EEEA97CDDA1AF577E721F652A0D1 ] C:\Windows\System32\batmeter.dll
08:23:24.0657 1896 C:\Windows\System32\batmeter.dll - ok
08:23:24.0662 1896 [ 465DBF63A5049E4DB4BC5C12FFE781CB ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\tquery.dll
08:23:24.0662 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\tquery.dll - ok
08:23:24.0668 1896 [ F37D5B2F0BBE3FBC572C95E4886F29BE ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BtCommonRes.dll
08:23:24.0668 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BtCommonRes.dll - ok
08:23:24.0673 1896 [ 0DC6669BC2B552C0ECC905B6B761F508 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\msseces.exe
08:23:24.0674 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\msseces.exe - ok
08:23:24.0678 1896 [ D205C24A9D069049FE2DF2A1B38726A7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wdmaud.drv
08:23:24.0678 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wdmaud.drv - ok
08:23:24.0682 1896 [ B91A35D6FB1BB2EA1350DE284E8422FA ] C:\Windows\System32\igfxexps.dll
08:23:24.0682 1896 C:\Windows\System32\igfxexps.dll - ok
08:23:24.0686 1896 [ 589DF683A6C81424A6CECE52ABF98A50 ] C:\Windows\System32\tquery.dll
08:23:24.0686 1896 C:\Windows\System32\tquery.dll - ok
08:23:24.0691 1896 [ A4C1851F2A1475D92568EF8CA305E336 ] C:\Program Files\Elantech\ETDCtrlHelper.exe
08:23:24.0691 1896 C:\Program Files\Elantech\ETDCtrlHelper.exe - ok
08:23:24.0695 1896 [ 1473768973453DE50DC738C2955FC4DD ] C:\Windows\System32\wdmaud.drv
08:23:24.0695 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wdmaud.drv - ok
08:23:24.0699 1896 [ C610485022BDAF12F3836B6955470B69 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\vipre.dll
08:23:24.0699 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\vipre.dll - ok
08:23:24.0703 1896 [ 9C67F6BBDA3881CFD02095160CF91576 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ksuser.dll
08:23:24.0703 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ksuser.dll - ok
08:23:24.0708 1896 [ F378CB5B367467346B7B48FF8156260F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\ShellContextExt.dll
08:23:24.0708 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\ShellContextExt.dll - ok
08:23:24.0712 1896 [ 637931AEA723CF557D3C072CBA9D30EF ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\vcore.dll
08:23:24.0712 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\vcore.dll - ok
08:23:24.0716 1896 [ 8560FFFC8EB3A806DCD4F82252CFC8C6 ] C:\Windows\System32\ksuser.dll
08:23:24.0716 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ksuser.dll - ok
08:23:24.0720 1896 [ 139D3AB6AA920C34C50CBFFB9EB7D222 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\avrt.dll
08:23:24.0720 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\avrt.dll - ok
08:23:24.0723 1896 [ 0B5511674394666E9D221F8681B2C2E6 ] C:\Windows\System32\consent.exe
08:23:24.0723 1896 C:\Windows\System32\consent.exe - ok
08:23:24.0727 1896 [ C940F2F5C60B3727C5F18840735B229C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\AudioSes.dll
08:23:24.0727 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\AudioSes.dll - ok
08:23:24.0731 1896 [ 8FEDBE7A5D3E5F91FD4B96DAFA4DD197 ] C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Spotify\Data\SpotifyWebHelper.exe
08:23:24.0732 1896 C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Roaming\Spotify\Data\SpotifyWebHelper.exe - ok
08:23:24.0736 1896 [ 521202AA6F2B74FCCC6BC7E162109D71 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\unsecapp.exe
08:23:24.0736 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\unsecapp.exe - ok
08:23:24.0741 1896 [ F6916EFC29D9953D5D0DF06882AE8E16 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\es.dll
08:23:24.0742 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\es.dll - ok
08:23:24.0747 1896 [ 64D9CDDADB7A3400056F5578786A66AE ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\MPF\MpfApi.dll
08:23:24.0747 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\MPF\MpfApi.dll - ok
08:23:24.0752 1896 [ D412B1B72C5AB020218E9A047D90CA05 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmsgapi.dll
08:23:24.0752 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmsgapi.dll - ok
08:23:24.0757 1896 [ 7671D17833422321FEA52B9C4B9F876E ] C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ATT Connect\Participant\pull.exe
08:23:24.0757 1896 C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ATT Connect\Participant\pull.exe - ok
08:23:24.0762 1896 [ 0241CB16136B9A4939CA0395768AE286 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mssrch.dll
08:23:24.0762 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mssrch.dll - ok
08:23:24.0766 1896 [ C731FC78CB6546C7FE189C9A40D7EED0 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\remediation.dll
08:23:24.0766 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\remediation.dll - ok
08:23:24.0768 1896 [ C8333F1F77A1B2E25F2202E892CAF634 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\prnfldr.dll
08:23:24.0769 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\prnfldr.dll - ok
08:23:24.0773 1896 [ 2D2A6EC8EAD30EC3ACE2FD6FB1B3E122 ] C:\Windows\System32\prnfldr.dll
08:23:24.0773 1896 C:\Windows\System32\prnfldr.dll - ok
08:23:24.0779 1896 [ 07393A09C46083588E751B63B03C8301 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msacm32.drv
08:23:24.0779 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msacm32.drv - ok
08:23:24.0785 1896 [ B43687C534A49700BF4B3C9898763752 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\MsCtfMonitor.dll
08:23:24.0785 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\MsCtfMonitor.dll - ok
08:23:24.0790 1896 [ C410336258FE07B1518CF2ED9DD0A3CB ] C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ATT Connect\Participant\IwRegVC90.dll
08:23:24.0791 1896 C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ATT Connect\Participant\IwRegVC90.dll - ok
08:23:24.0797 1896 [ D1B01B7933F26211E80EAC667A909E1B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\patchw32.dll
08:23:24.0797 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\patchw32.dll - ok
08:23:24.0802 1896 [ 1B7C3A37362C7B2890168C5FC61C8D9B ] C:\Windows\System32\msacm32.drv
08:23:24.0802 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msacm32.drv - ok
08:23:24.0807 1896 [ 85683DF1F917E4D7F6BE1A04986BF1C8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msacm32.dll
08:23:24.0807 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msacm32.dll - ok
08:23:24.0811 1896 [ 7568CC720ACE4D03B84AF97817E745EF ] C:\Windows\System32\mssrch.dll
08:23:24.0812 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mssrch.dll - ok
08:23:24.0815 1896 [ 10AC5CE9F78DC281A1BBD9B8CC587B8A ] C:\Windows\System32\msacm32.dll
08:23:24.0816 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msacm32.dll - ok
08:23:24.0819 1896 [ 56CEED370508F69A1BA04939BD1BADDA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msutb.dll
08:23:24.0820 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msutb.dll - ok
08:23:24.0824 1896 [ 5A12C364AD1D4FCC0AD0E56DBBC34462 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\midimap.dll
08:23:24.0825 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\midimap.dll - ok
08:23:24.0830 1896 [ CA2A0750ED830678997695FF61B04C30 ] C:\Windows\System32\midimap.dll
08:23:24.0830 1896 C:\Windows\System32\midimap.dll - ok
08:23:24.0835 1896 [ 5963633010616B25503EE126F55E8DE4 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.mfc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_4bf7e3e2bf9ada4c\mfc90.dll
08:23:24.0835 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.mfc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_4bf7e3e2bf9ada4c\mfc90.dll - ok
08:23:24.0841 1896 [ BBA9D5A730D5E304117AD26923EBD8AA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\AudioEng.dll
08:23:24.0841 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\AudioEng.dll - ok
08:23:24.0846 1896 [ CBD8B399F3716FD8E5BA7B9F5959A124 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Dyyno\Dyyno Broadcaster\dyyno_launcher.exe
08:23:24.0846 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Dyyno\Dyyno Broadcaster\dyyno_launcher.exe - ok
08:23:24.0850 1896 [ 5C3F9DBA818CD93379D1A0F215270374 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\esent.dll
08:23:24.0850 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\esent.dll - ok
08:23:24.0855 1896 [ 5EDBB34736DD7AC1A73CF8792A835E10 ] C:\Windows\System32\AudioEng.dll
08:23:24.0856 1896 C:\Windows\System32\AudioEng.dll - ok
08:23:24.0861 1896 [ 81600E2E27ED61427AAD865B9BCDDB9D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msidle.dll
08:23:24.0861 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msidle.dll - ok
08:23:24.0865 1896 [ 42A9CB6906D9A8BEDC83B57163E62924 ] C:\Windows\System32\DXP.dll
08:23:24.0865 1896 C:\Windows\System32\DXP.dll - ok
08:23:24.0869 1896 [ 07AD88DF9EF73215458867EFC1BFFE9E ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wmiprov.dll
08:23:24.0869 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wmiprov.dll - ok
08:23:24.0873 1896 [ 3121A79D13A61562BE9CC902CD46B542 ] C:\Windows\System32\msidle.dll
08:23:24.0874 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msidle.dll - ok
08:23:24.0878 1896 [ 93C8EB7AF857F6005F2E44F802E0FA69 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\KBDUK.DLL
08:23:24.0878 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\KBDUK.DLL - ok
08:23:24.0882 1896 [ 856CFFCD835528136367BB1A8FE1DB87 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Syncreg.dll
08:23:24.0882 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Syncreg.dll - ok
08:23:24.0887 1896 [ 1CBF15FDB0310345A68972EB5C5B948F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mssprxy.dll
08:23:24.0887 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mssprxy.dll - ok
08:23:24.0892 1896 [ 96F0F8F4DEE598C8D12AD9633E0CFE2A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\AUDIOKSE.dll
08:23:24.0892 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\AUDIOKSE.dll - ok
08:23:24.0896 1896 [ FFE418A65DF09050CF5D377C1800640D ] C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ATT Connect\Participant\exchndl.dll
08:23:24.0896 1896 C:\Users\Ronnie\AppData\Local\ATT Connect\Participant\exchndl.dll - ok
08:23:24.0902 1896 [ ACE1BB07E0377E37A2C514CD2EC119B1 ] C:\Windows\System32\mssprxy.dll
08:23:24.0902 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mssprxy.dll - ok
08:23:24.0906 1896 [ CD5A94572650CB80E05D52F9617A0D1B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\wdmaud.drv.mui
08:23:24.0907 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\wdmaud.drv.mui - ok
08:23:24.0911 1896 [ E0AD091B785EB541370660B0C3A4DCC4 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\MMDevAPI.dll.mui
08:23:24.0911 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\MMDevAPI.dll.mui - ok
08:23:24.0915 1896 [ 2BC7C9FD0A9F2C9AFC373F3AD1EE3891 ] C:\Windows\System32\Syncreg.dll
08:23:24.0916 1896 C:\Windows\System32\Syncreg.dll - ok
08:23:24.0919 1896 [ C1395286B822E306B4FE1568A8A77813 ] C:\Windows\System32\AUDIOKSE.dll
08:23:24.0920 1896 C:\Windows\System32\AUDIOKSE.dll - ok
08:23:24.0924 1896 [ B2B3DAE040F6B5AE1DF52B0CD7631A18 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\AltTab.dll
08:23:24.0924 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\AltTab.dll - ok
08:23:24.0929 1896 [ FE123E97B001C474EC99630EA0664EE9 ] C:\Windows\System32\CX64AP47.dll
08:23:24.0929 1896 C:\Windows\System32\CX64AP47.dll - ok
08:23:24.0933 1896 [ E7368F0A8D19445EAF5C5D0DBB8B8DAB ] C:\Windows\System32\AltTab.dll
08:23:24.0934 1896 C:\Windows\System32\AltTab.dll - ok
08:23:24.0937 1896 [ C836175870E00ACC546066632E15BD10 ] C:\Windows\ehome\ehSSO.dll
08:23:24.0937 1896 C:\Windows\ehome\ehSSO.dll - ok
08:23:24.0942 1896 [ B63E24E9271E99FD4540E3CA22A937DA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\tquery.dll.mui
08:23:24.0943 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\tquery.dll.mui - ok
08:23:24.0947 1896 [ C9FB9038B15036CA28CF0B4BE2BED9BD ] C:\Windows\System32\en-US\tquery.dll.mui
08:23:24.0947 1896 C:\Windows\System32\en-US\tquery.dll.mui - ok
08:23:24.0951 1896 [ 6F3C559B82F2912354BE5B098744CC8C ] C:\Windows\System32\WMALFXGFXDSP.dll
08:23:24.0951 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WMALFXGFXDSP.dll - ok
08:23:24.0955 1896 [ 9A39A2A5F443A756C568C6ED5748AFE4 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ActionCenter.dll
08:23:24.0955 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ActionCenter.dll - ok
08:23:24.0961 1896 [ 252C9D2F00A9703EB34DC10E074F5C40 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ElementsAutoAnalyzer.exe
08:23:24.0961 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ElementsAutoAnalyzer.exe - ok
08:23:24.0966 1896 [ 5AE88135C6A86FCD67BA16AFBB1C8389 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\esscli.dll
08:23:24.0966 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\esscli.dll - ok
08:23:24.0970 1896 [ 40B82688907A7DBA4DB3B5ADDE3EAB3B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mfplat.dll
08:23:24.0970 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mfplat.dll - ok
08:23:24.0975 1896 [ 92DBF0A4C9239169010FC6E07859C82E ] C:\Windows\System32\ActionCenter.dll
08:23:24.0975 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ActionCenter.dll - ok
08:23:24.0980 1896 [ 54B5DCD55B223BC5DF50B82E1E9E86B1 ] C:\Windows\System32\mfplat.dll
08:23:24.0980 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mfplat.dll - ok
08:23:24.0984 1896 [ BE7919E8505F8AF593BDD195E616FB95 ] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerEvent.exe
08:23:24.0984 1896 C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\ePowerEvent.exe - ok
08:23:24.0989 1896 [ 3D6F22551D422F97AACB0BB927E4C846 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pnidui.dll
08:23:24.0989 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pnidui.dll - ok
08:23:24.0996 1896 [ 643B92A9BD4D2209952D2D39AEBA9C8A ] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\SetAPM.exe
08:23:24.0996 1896 C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer ePower Management\SetAPM.exe - ok
08:23:24.0999 1896 [ 5828DB7DBA3A395A773C5589DDE167FA ] C:\Windows\System32\FMAPO64.dll
08:23:25.0000 1896 C:\Windows\System32\FMAPO64.dll - ok
08:23:25.0005 1896 [ 10F815BE90A66AAFC6C713D1BD626064 ] C:\Windows\System32\pnidui.dll
08:23:25.0005 1896 C:\Windows\System32\pnidui.dll - ok
08:23:25.0010 1896 [ 9A5AB6349E66ED8DDEC097B301D89937 ] C:\Windows\System32\EEL64A.dll
08:23:25.0010 1896 C:\Windows\System32\EEL64A.dll - ok
08:23:25.0014 1896 [ 6727F64FEAB455969A0D76BAD2EDC878 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ExtendScript.dll
08:23:25.0015 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ExtendScript.dll - ok
08:23:25.0017 1896 [ 74C4141B9D2E27564E39C324E328D8F3 ] C:\Windows\System32\EED64A.dll
08:23:25.0017 1896 C:\Windows\System32\EED64A.dll - ok
08:23:25.0021 1896 [ BD626EF05967D14C772B8096292731A3 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\QUTIL.DLL
08:23:25.0021 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\QUTIL.DLL - ok
08:23:25.0027 1896 [ 0D7BE936A44E6B70F822D272A5CEBC22 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.4940_none_08e4299fa83d7e3c\msvcr90.dll
08:23:25.0027 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.4940_none_08e4299fa83d7e3c\msvcr90.dll - ok
08:23:25.0031 1896 [ B9F0A4020AA98B7A20287BF7FE99A1FD ] C:\Windows\System32\QUTIL.DLL
08:23:25.0031 1896 C:\Windows\System32\QUTIL.DLL - ok
08:23:25.0035 1896 [ 6C12BD722FFC94584348DD34F4059FC5 ] C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SUPERANTISPYWARE.EXE
08:23:25.0035 1896 C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SUPERANTISPYWARE.EXE - ok
08:23:25.0039 1896 [ C746F3BF98E92FB137B5BD2B8B5925BD ] C:\Windows\System32\FXSST.dll
08:23:25.0039 1896 C:\Windows\System32\FXSST.dll - ok
08:23:25.0045 1896 [ 2DBAB50EF714C35612C4ED6CF2B0DB70 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ScCore.dll
08:23:25.0045 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ScCore.dll - ok
08:23:25.0051 1896 [ 3E8FE7E72E4C269771BC25FDAF9184C6 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\lgpl.dll
08:23:25.0051 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\lgpl.dll - ok
08:23:25.0055 1896 [ 942E57152F1CD0533644AB30EF1A4728 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\FXSAPI.dll
08:23:25.0055 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\FXSAPI.dll - ok
08:23:25.0060 1896 [ 7DC7D177B59D55B1A09F3A8E14FDFB58 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\lib7zip.dll
08:23:25.0060 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\lib7zip.dll - ok
08:23:25.0066 1896 [ 50BC994B5BD8A2F905A69F601FC3DC1D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libBase64.dll
08:23:25.0066 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libBase64.dll - ok
08:23:25.0070 1896 [ 650CAEA856943E29F25A25D31E004B18 ] C:\Windows\System32\FXSAPI.dll
08:23:25.0070 1896 C:\Windows\System32\FXSAPI.dll - ok
08:23:25.0075 1896 [ 9D51EA92A612B37E76E5E4621650C50A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Renesas Electronics\USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver\Application\nusb3mon.exe
08:23:25.0075 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Renesas Electronics\USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver\Application\nusb3mon.exe - ok
08:23:25.0080 1896 [ 0EFC248A61B604DC84C89F400CA1C1F0 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libCHM.dll
08:23:25.0080 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libCHM.dll - ok
08:23:25.0084 1896 [ C8EA2E332EC6884D08CE2D5EEFCB8440 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libEmail.dll
08:23:25.0085 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libEmail.dll - ok
08:23:25.0089 1896 [ E1AC89F6C5252057E6062843E36A6701 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SearchProtocolHost.exe
08:23:25.0089 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SearchProtocolHost.exe - ok
08:23:25.0094 1896 [ F1092B243879FED4E30A2274DA8148FF ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dvacore.dll
08:23:25.0094 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dvacore.dll - ok
08:23:25.0098 1896 [ 862596399AAFD2A21DB2AF9270CD4F70 ] C:\Windows\System32\mstask.dll
08:23:25.0098 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mstask.dll - ok
08:23:25.0102 1896 [ D9E21CBF9E6A87847AFFD39EA3FA28EE ] C:\Windows\System32\SearchProtocolHost.exe
08:23:25.0102 1896 C:\Windows\System32\SearchProtocolHost.exe - ok
08:23:25.0107 1896 [ 4A80B3C030178E65CF0BECFF1BB20905 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\EgisTec MyWinLockerSuite\x86\SuiteTray.exe
08:23:25.0107 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\EgisTec MyWinLockerSuite\x86\SuiteTray.exe - ok
08:23:25.0113 1896 [ 1F36981C4DEEAA88858317C1642CE160 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Renesas Electronics\USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver\Application\nusb3mon.dll
08:23:25.0113 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Renesas Electronics\USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver\Application\nusb3mon.dll - ok
08:23:25.0119 1896 [ 735263DA17BF5BAF9CCD483843BF9D5A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WPDShServiceObj.dll
08:23:25.0119 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WPDShServiceObj.dll - ok
08:23:25.0124 1896 [ C8FDF0FA9E97E2FAAF3F814716AAA881 ] C:\Windows\System32\WPDShServiceObj.dll
08:23:25.0124 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WPDShServiceObj.dll - ok
08:23:25.0129 1896 [ E981B925C0D89830512DF99B29B38C9F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\AcerVCM.exe
08:23:25.0129 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\AcerVCM.exe - ok
08:23:25.0133 1896 [ ADB45A977BD9E45790CA496DB84BA148 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\PortableDeviceTypes.dll
08:23:25.0133 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\PortableDeviceTypes.dll - ok
08:23:25.0137 1896 [ 6D7034887B2E47E7E6EF8984BF3D1A1C ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\boost_date_time.dll
08:23:25.0137 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\boost_date_time.dll - ok
08:23:25.0142 1896 [ ABB1B50F36CCBEF119FBEF8FDF14AD61 ] C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SASCTXMN64.DLL
08:23:25.0142 1896 C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SASCTXMN64.DLL - ok
08:23:25.0147 1896 [ D3E69D500466C17498AAF7F83D12FFF0 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Symantec\Norton Online Backup\NOBuClient.exe
08:23:25.0147 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Symantec\Norton Online Backup\NOBuClient.exe - ok
08:23:25.0151 1896 [ 4F3CD1C59EA71401E155C432BCECE180 ] C:\Windows\System32\PortableDeviceTypes.dll
08:23:25.0151 1896 C:\Windows\System32\PortableDeviceTypes.dll - ok
08:23:25.0155 1896 [ BF47C9A5372E4DF8F435AB2F03BE3C32 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libMachoUniv.dll
08:23:25.0155 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libMachoUniv.dll - ok
08:23:25.0160 1896 [ BB50B21FEE2A6F3E5FC92B330ECCF050 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hhctrl.ocx
08:23:25.0160 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hhctrl.ocx - ok
08:23:25.0166 1896 [ BE165318E0052A91F7EA36F515B5F2B1 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.4940_none_08e4299fa83d7e3c\msvcp90.dll
08:23:25.0166 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.vc90.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.4940_none_08e4299fa83d7e3c\msvcp90.dll - ok
08:23:25.0172 1896 [ 8ADB6F396811D129AA039F406C388F61 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\boost_threads.dll
08:23:25.0172 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\boost_threads.dll - ok
08:23:25.0178 1896 [ 0D360F06B168A6F37ACA9D9F958245DA ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\BackupManagerTray.exe
08:23:25.0178 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\BackupManagerTray.exe - ok
08:23:25.0182 1896 [ B54921381A950C8215FB363B485C432B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqtra08.exe
08:23:25.0183 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqtra08.exe - ok
08:23:25.0188 1896 [ 674B0C0F6A448EB185CAAB9C51D44032 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\srchadmin.dll
08:23:25.0188 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\srchadmin.dll - ok
08:23:25.0192 1896 [ DBEFD454F8318A0EF691FDD2EAAB44EB ] C:\Windows\System32\FXSSVC.exe
08:23:25.0192 1896 C:\Windows\System32\FXSSVC.exe - ok
08:23:25.0197 1896 [ 28188263A5D451261ECBFA6303D4D702 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libMsCab.dll
08:23:25.0197 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libMsCab.dll - ok
08:23:25.0201 1896 [ FB355B817AE641BBAE08607E58CB5CE2 ] C:\Windows\System32\hhctrl.ocx
08:23:25.0201 1896 C:\Windows\System32\hhctrl.ocx - ok
08:23:25.0206 1896 [ 93EC9CEF02D765F3FC417A8A2E4876DC ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dvamediatypes.dll
08:23:25.0206 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dvamediatypes.dll - ok
08:23:25.0211 1896 [ A5D237B8673025B052C0E6FDB6A883E8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msshooks.dll
08:23:25.0212 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msshooks.dll - ok
08:23:25.0217 1896 [ 3225B53B1C53672E97295861947ED3DE ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libMsi.dll
08:23:25.0217 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libMsi.dll - ok
08:23:25.0223 1896 [ C085F24F06F1210D3875D9DCEDD49223 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\LanguageDll\AcerVCM-en.dll
08:23:25.0223 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\LanguageDll\AcerVCM-en.dll - ok
08:23:25.0228 1896 [ 8569E35D00F45972E506502EEE622BA4 ] C:\Windows\System32\srchadmin.dll
08:23:25.0228 1896 C:\Windows\System32\srchadmin.dll - ok
08:23:25.0232 1896 [ 5798D98B64240F18A012AA76F632734A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libNSIS.dll
08:23:25.0232 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libNSIS.dll - ok
08:23:25.0237 1896 [ 1F8A4BE6C00F689A6FE3A678B5C2B603 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libOleA.dll
08:23:25.0237 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libOleA.dll - ok
08:23:25.0241 1896 [ 7B4E98249B2FD3A2047C2D9235B8C0C0 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AMocWrapper.dll
08:23:25.0241 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AMocWrapper.dll - ok
08:23:25.0246 1896 [ 140D9F911182357626165EA0BEB98C4F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ncsi.dll
08:23:25.0246 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ncsi.dll - ok
08:23:25.0251 1896 [ 9ABC4E3B00CFA3A47D5569F5B49FE42F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\LManager.exe
08:23:25.0252 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\LManager.exe - ok
08:23:25.0257 1896 [ A7ECC154CAE1967D0C68BFEA4ADDACC4 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\EgisTec MyWinLocker\MWLUtility.dll
08:23:25.0257 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\EgisTec MyWinLocker\MWLUtility.dll - ok
08:23:25.0263 1896 [ FB5C1ED6BBA79291FDA664CF142EEA4D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libRar.dll
08:23:25.0263 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libRar.dll - ok
08:23:25.0267 1896 [ C6BCF9739D90D00F8B7C380DC0D8879F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\boost_system.dll
08:23:25.0267 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\boost_system.dll - ok
08:23:25.0270 1896 [ 8D2B47285BCDE1943A16166702E3FA95 ] C:\DOLBY PCEE4\pcee4.exe
08:23:25.0270 1896 C:\DOLBY PCEE4\pcee4.exe - ok
08:23:25.0274 1896 [ 56DD7D9679A86EFC4C31A03A92C3237D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libRTF.dll
08:23:25.0274 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libRTF.dll - ok
08:23:25.0280 1896 [ 41D4102A550711871BB2DC49EA03CA7B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\Movie\clear.fiMovieService.exe
08:23:25.0280 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\Movie\clear.fiMovieService.exe - ok
08:23:25.0284 1896 [ 31BBAAC4FB5AD3EF7A84820F8FA1E9DC ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\MediaFoundation.dll
08:23:25.0284 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\MediaFoundation.dll - ok
08:23:25.0289 1896 [ 5D2638498DEA94F0D65136D49625A8DC ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libtd.dll
08:23:25.0289 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libtd.dll - ok
08:23:25.0294 1896 [ E160BEFB7E1172D1FBC5572F4FC214E6 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\dcMntrPT.dll
08:23:25.0294 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\Acer VCM\dcMntrPT.dll - ok
08:23:25.0299 1896 [ 0915C4DB6DBC3BB9E11B7ECBBE4B7159 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rtutils.dll
08:23:25.0299 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rtutils.dll - ok
08:23:25.0304 1896 [ 08923EFF5D1138C61E1487B07689CFE9 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\EgisTec MyWinLocker\x64\CryptoAPI.dll
08:23:25.0304 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\EgisTec MyWinLocker\x64\CryptoAPI.dll - ok
08:23:25.0310 1896 [ 477E3D0DF9DC60957CB9E0C0D8B47019 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libVvs.dll
08:23:25.0310 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libVvs.dll - ok
08:23:25.0315 1896 [ 68E597597F7013F7523F3C85503C1912 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dynamiclink.dll
08:23:25.0315 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dynamiclink.dll - ok
08:23:25.0319 1896 [ 24B1666FD14CC71C7B0679AC61625B90 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Messenger\msnmsgr.exe
08:23:25.0320 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Messenger\msnmsgr.exe - ok
08:23:25.0324 1896 [ 72860972F8196EBB3C896F53D2B95470 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\HpqSRmon.exe
08:23:25.0324 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\HpqSRmon.exe - ok
08:23:25.0330 1896 [ C3F19B0A408A12C212B5F727B42018D5 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\OrangeMobileBroadband\OrangeMobileBroadband_Launcher.exe
08:23:25.0330 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\OrangeMobileBroadband\OrangeMobileBroadband_Launcher.exe - ok
08:23:25.0335 1896 [ A1DB45E9A459220349E1A2854B7CE7FB ] C:\Program Files (x86)\EgisTec MyWinLocker\CryptoAPI.dll
08:23:25.0336 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\EgisTec MyWinLocker\CryptoAPI.dll - ok
08:23:25.0341 1896 [ 2218E66B983F63CC07D4B20B9B7F2CC7 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AthCopyHook.dll
08:23:25.0341 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AthCopyHook.dll - ok
08:23:25.0347 1896 [ C637FC4638A96165256B28D38DE7B953 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\HP Software Update\hpwuschd2.exe
08:23:25.0347 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\HP Software Update\hpwuschd2.exe - ok
08:23:25.0352 1896 [ 6E04C50CA4A3FA2CC812CD7AB84EB6D7 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Skype\Skype4COM.dll
08:23:25.0352 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Skype\Skype4COM.dll - ok
08:23:25.0357 1896 [ 0E47902C881A09DC64D5DEBA611B370A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libZip.dll
08:23:25.0357 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Definitions\libZip.dll - ok
08:23:25.0362 1896 [ 98A1CD1DDA93463F5985B4525AB6D110 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dvatransport.dll
08:23:25.0362 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dvatransport.dll - ok
08:23:25.0367 1896 [ FAC01802127AD8B32D7F94DF236D2CE1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dvamarshal.dll
08:23:25.0367 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dvamarshal.dll - ok
08:23:25.0371 1896 [ 459B0681B6BA1BC2DD4E38FBFE5B6816 ] C:\Program Files\McAfee.com\Agent\mcagent.exe
08:23:25.0372 1896 C:\Program Files\McAfee.com\Agent\mcagent.exe - ok
08:23:25.0377 1896 [ 8AC44F0E443974442B574E1DE77C8877 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee Security Scan\3.0.207\SSScheduler.exe
08:23:25.0377 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee Security Scan\3.0.207\SSScheduler.exe - ok
08:23:25.0382 1896 [ BF0A9D0AA8706C5E694A63354DC7FDB2 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\LUInterface.dll
08:23:25.0382 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\LUInterface.dll - ok
08:23:25.0387 1896 [ C726CBA9457FEE0CDC5DD4D4F93CC3BA ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ASLMessaging.dll
08:23:25.0387 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ASLMessaging.dll - ok
08:23:25.0392 1896 [ 12916E0642E92561C98B18A2A2D01B14 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Java\Java Update\jusched.exe
08:23:25.0392 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Java\Java Update\jusched.exe - ok
08:23:25.0398 1896 [ D2A5B2B09F2AF5ED13BF494508B09788 ] C:\Windows\System32\msshooks.dll
08:23:25.0398 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msshooks.dll - ok
08:23:25.0404 1896 [ A3F128E484CC449DBFD5D2F79E33CB4B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ASLFoundation.dll
08:23:25.0404 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ASLFoundation.dll - ok
08:23:25.0408 1896 [ 3780DC9D0CA932A573662C24256EA69D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Connection Service\Bin\ACDaemon.exe
08:23:25.0408 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Connection Service\Bin\ACDaemon.exe - ok
08:23:25.0414 1896 [ A07F12FA297F3F074D496B333C259AFA ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\COMFNUTL.DLL
08:23:25.0414 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\COMFNUTL.DLL - ok
08:23:25.0418 1896 [ 5193DE33F3284C447E0D31DAFBF92570 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\webcheck.dll
08:23:25.0418 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\webcheck.dll - ok
08:23:25.0422 1896 [ F35A584E947A5B401FEB0FE01DB4A0D7 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\Movie\MFC71.dll
08:23:25.0422 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\Movie\MFC71.dll - ok
08:23:25.0429 1896 [ A6CD6B3F71E13E2E45B727FB8A47EA87 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SearchFilterHost.exe
08:23:25.0429 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SearchFilterHost.exe - ok
08:23:25.0434 1896 [ 487F44B08EFEAF5AD087878357B9403D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pdh.dll
08:23:25.0434 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pdh.dll - ok
08:23:25.0439 1896 [ 49A3AD5CE578CD77F445F3D244AEAB2D ] C:\Windows\System32\SearchFilterHost.exe
08:23:25.0439 1896 C:\Windows\System32\SearchFilterHost.exe - ok
08:23:25.0446 1896 [ E0BBBB56A661B872A163CE3132F6FBA1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\MUI\0409\Lang.dll
08:23:25.0446 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\NTI\Acer Backup Manager\MUI\0409\Lang.dll - ok
08:23:25.0451 1896 [ 632A6D75FEEABC846EE9AEC33345EF34 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\CDROMUTL.DLL
08:23:25.0451 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\CDROMUTL.DLL - ok
08:23:25.0456 1896 [ CF6850A72BEB4845A3BFFB3F5E8014B2 ] C:\Windows\System32\pdh.dll
08:23:25.0457 1896 C:\Windows\System32\pdh.dll - ok
08:23:25.0462 1896 [ 7089D150C2FA0E83FB6384E05F6757DF ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\PRM.dll
08:23:25.0463 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\PRM.dll - ok
08:23:25.0468 1896 [ 86F1895AE8C5E8B17D99ECE768A70732 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\Movie\msvcr71.dll
08:23:25.0468 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\Movie\msvcr71.dll - ok
08:23:25.0473 1896 [ D7CEAEDD5F75D2C8A2E80887D7C114CE ] C:\Windows\System32\webcheck.dll
08:23:25.0473 1896 C:\Windows\System32\webcheck.dll - ok
08:23:25.0478 1896 [ 69259DD752862F5665413AFCFB4C0B0E ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\MIXERUTL.DLL
08:23:25.0478 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\MIXERUTL.DLL - ok
08:23:25.0484 1896 [ A29D734F650F958424743BE3BAA052C8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\DWrite.dll
08:23:25.0484 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\DWrite.dll - ok
08:23:25.0488 1896 [ 7D3E4D45C6CC1E765FA57DCA49E0A5BD ] C:\ProgramData\Ad-Aware Browsing Protection\adawarebp.exe
08:23:25.0488 1896 C:\ProgramData\Ad-Aware Browsing Protection\adawarebp.exe - ok
08:23:25.0494 1896 [ 561FA2ABB31DFA8FAB762145F81667C2 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\Movie\msvcp71.dll
08:23:25.0494 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Acer\clear.fi\Movie\msvcp71.dll - ok
08:23:25.0500 1896 [ 45749EAEEC4F01B2FAEBB935CB5B17DF ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\Backend.dll
08:23:25.0500 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\Backend.dll - ok
08:23:25.0506 1896 [ A53F59BC46766CE79E407AB6F451100D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\WND2FILE.DLL
08:23:25.0506 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\WND2FILE.DLL - ok
08:23:25.0510 1896 [ 71FC112959B07D686E71541BD9D4F237 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\PowerUtl.dll
08:23:25.0510 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\PowerUtl.dll - ok
08:23:25.0515 1896 [ B087F2B901570F6EF62F6C2E01A480F3 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wiatrace.dll
08:23:25.0515 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wiatrace.dll - ok
08:23:25.0518 1896 [ 20D30D8717E9DFF90224B5AB37410D9D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\OSDUTL2.DLL
08:23:25.0518 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\OSDUTL2.DLL - ok
08:23:25.0522 1896 [ F090A9E8E97AE900458A3AA591D5B645 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Bin\ArcCon.dll
08:23:25.0522 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Bin\ArcCon.dll - ok
08:23:25.0527 1896 [ 1129A9BADF7F2E7D5BD2F7AA8DA32679 ] C:\ProgramData\Ad-Aware Browsing Protection\adawarebp.dll
08:23:25.0527 1896 C:\ProgramData\Ad-Aware Browsing Protection\adawarebp.dll - ok
08:23:25.0532 1896 [ C71E7ABB1A34E56CE73AE117C8DD566F ] C:\Windows\System32\ieframe.dll
08:23:25.0532 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ieframe.dll - ok
08:23:25.0536 1896 [ 22A9DDE0C8612D929D621CE0436848F0 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\xerces-c_3_0.dll
08:23:25.0536 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\xerces-c_3_0.dll - ok
08:23:25.0540 1896 [ E32553AD37467F69F7313A387D8040A7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\igdumdx32.dll
08:23:25.0541 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\igdumdx32.dll - ok
08:23:25.0545 1896 [ 693A2BF25349642027FA26F5D1A4059E ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAwareLauncher.exe
08:23:25.0546 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAwareLauncher.exe - ok
08:23:25.0551 1896 [ FD5A0A28AAEA0421039242A9D592212B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\SZUPFUTL.DLL
08:23:25.0551 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\SZUPFUTL.DLL - ok
08:23:25.0556 1896 [ 9847BD963549569627DA0AB5AD4362B3 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\RadioWndUtl.dll
08:23:25.0557 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\RadioWndUtl.dll - ok
08:23:25.0562 1896 [ D4F390F02FD6A57D736167DCBF830A09 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dvacaptioning.dll
08:23:25.0563 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dvacaptioning.dll - ok
08:23:25.0568 1896 [ 76F39902E25F43FE9450AD3D6A14D0D8 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\WindowsBase\60ab562d9fe10d1782ed705ef2beb95a\WindowsBase.ni.dll
08:23:25.0568 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\WindowsBase\60ab562d9fe10d1782ed705ef2beb95a\WindowsBase.ni.dll - ok
08:23:25.0573 1896 [ CEFA6E11F4C7F3B3EB68C430399C685D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\boost_filesystem.dll
08:23:25.0573 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\boost_filesystem.dll - ok
08:23:25.0577 1896 [ 4B57B6B7EE53529E2F67B33281304336 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\igdumd32.dll
08:23:25.0577 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\igdumd32.dll - ok
08:23:25.0583 1896 [ 8EE6BDE1D572677AA35707C52C585F75 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mlang.dll
08:23:25.0583 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mlang.dll - ok
08:23:25.0588 1896 [ A7D638F45317CB04FC6D718714050F50 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\MMDx64Fx.exe
08:23:25.0588 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\MMDx64Fx.exe - ok
08:23:25.0593 1896 [ 8494E126F0B10180F3293AF861CE1F7A ] C:\Windows\System32\mlang.dll
08:23:25.0594 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mlang.dll - ok
08:23:25.0599 1896 [ 5BB4073C05DCF2FA6037DA4C18082591 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\platform.dll
08:23:25.0599 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\platform.dll - ok
08:23:25.0605 1896 [ 6A9ADA6CA2C766C9197E2F4C9E5F22B1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\MMDUtl.dll
08:23:25.0605 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\MMDUtl.dll - ok
08:23:25.0610 1896 [ 01D461C0CC749AC06E6B2C75627EB384 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\aipflib.dll
08:23:25.0610 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\aipflib.dll - ok
08:23:25.0616 1896 [ 2DDEA2C345DA5BC589EFD398F220DB0E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SyncCenter.dll
08:23:25.0616 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SyncCenter.dll - ok
08:23:25.0622 1896 [ 72AB8C3F8AB7B550A896357C9E0896DA ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\PresentationCore\2abfa3ca7ad3cc6f199158e6663f3006\PresentationCore.ni.dll
08:23:25.0622 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\PresentationCore\2abfa3ca7ad3cc6f199158e6663f3006\PresentationCore.ni.dll - ok
08:23:25.0628 1896 [ 352CC5F802D8EDE1FAAE6D3E50664958 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\LmSmbKel.dll
08:23:25.0628 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\LmSmbKel.dll - ok
08:23:25.0633 1896 [ F2A24E4AEC0F8D5DBAB10CB87A8EFED2 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sti.dll
08:23:25.0633 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sti.dll - ok
08:23:25.0637 1896 [ 101797BA603D227946B4B5109867EB19 ] C:\Windows\System32\SyncCenter.dll
08:23:25.0637 1896 C:\Windows\System32\SyncCenter.dll - ok
08:23:25.0642 1896 [ A80C173AC5C75706BB74AE4D78F2A53D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Media Player\wmplayer.exe
08:23:25.0642 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Media Player\wmplayer.exe - ok
08:23:25.0649 1896 [ C85670AB64068F8080998AEBA6C5019C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\atl100.dll
08:23:25.0649 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\atl100.dll - ok
08:23:25.0653 1896 [ 2E483EC51216B52C711C7EC642798BB7 ] C:\Windows\System32\sti.dll
08:23:25.0653 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sti.dll - ok
08:23:25.0657 1896 [ 0FCDAD44875E9F798A6CB6695730FDA3 ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mcmschlp.dll
08:23:25.0657 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mcmschlp.dll - ok
08:23:25.0661 1896 [ BB286A47F81C3685717C374E540FCB39 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\VideoRenderer.dll
08:23:25.0661 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\VideoRenderer.dll - ok
08:23:25.0666 1896 [ C733EBBDD79892B96C9980EBDC0CA704 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\PresentationFramewo#\c217382951ed46e82a9a3e27bd6379e7

\PresentationFramework.ni.dll
08:23:25.0666 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\PresentationFramewo#\c217382951ed46e82a9a3e27bd6379e7\PresentationFramework.ni.dll - ok
08:23:25.0671 1896 [ 90012FB281B393F9F6A6689BCD4CB64B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAware.exe
08:23:25.0671 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAware.exe - ok
08:23:25.0676 1896 [ 063F592B4C0AE7F786BC1A1460FB380E ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\VistaVol.dll
08:23:25.0676 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Launch Manager\VistaVol.dll - ok
08:23:25.0681 1896 [ 3A21E9153C0A897CC8F6177F1EBAE076 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\BBC iPlayer Desktop\BBC iPlayer Desktop.exe
08:23:25.0681 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\BBC iPlayer Desktop\BBC iPlayer Desktop.exe - ok
08:23:25.0685 1896 [ D39DA70FEA6BD713682F70635587DA9E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rasdlg.dll
08:23:25.0685 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rasdlg.dll - ok
08:23:25.0690 1896 [ C264145F107437CBD3B30303733AEE4F ] C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_64\PresentationCore\3.0.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\PresentationCore.dll
08:23:25.0690 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_64\PresentationCore\3.0.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\PresentationCore.dll - ok
08:23:25.0694 1896 [ 2D11BC8B460957E62E4420373A0D8BDA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\imapi2.dll
08:23:25.0694 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\imapi2.dll - ok
08:23:25.0698 1896 [ D5881073BD9E160576B49203B7B929F3 ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\McUpdShm.dll
08:23:25.0699 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\McUpdShm.dll - ok
08:23:25.0702 1896 [ D2155709E336C3BC15729EB87FEC6064 ] C:\Windows\System32\rasdlg.dll
08:23:25.0703 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rasdlg.dll - ok
08:23:25.0707 1896 [ BC5B7FF13FFFAB9ABA73C2FE071D0EB9 ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mcprlalt.dll
08:23:25.0707 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mcprlalt.dll - ok
08:23:25.0711 1896 [ 8130391F82D52D36C0441F714136957F ] C:\Windows\System32\imapi2.dll
08:23:25.0711 1896 C:\Windows\System32\imapi2.dll - ok
08:23:25.0716 1896 [ DB67C7C62038BDE813CB6486581A7611 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mssph.dll
08:23:25.0716 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mssph.dll - ok
08:23:25.0720 1896 [ C86F9424F629C2499B657960D9862A7D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\MLFoundation.dll
08:23:25.0720 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\MLFoundation.dll - ok
08:23:25.0724 1896 [ B2A900C993FC7052E25CA5C1CB8CF647 ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\MQS\QCProgressIcon.dll
08:23:25.0725 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\MQS\QCProgressIcon.dll - ok
08:23:25.0729 1896 [ FF62546C608470635A6BE84223D29298 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe AIR\Versions\1.0\Adobe AIR.dll
08:23:25.0729 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe AIR\Versions\1.0\Adobe AIR.dll - ok
08:23:25.0734 1896 [ 4E2BFC88C6E482EA9483E6FBAC3EB52E ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpquio08.dll
08:23:25.0734 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpquio08.dll - ok
08:23:25.0738 1896 [ 0106917007064C4D42D90A6081D57511 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\htmlayout.dll
08:23:25.0738 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\htmlayout.dll - ok
08:23:25.0742 1896 [ C7952D0A4C43A965A1741916BB134751 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hgcpl.dll
08:23:25.0742 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hgcpl.dll - ok
08:23:25.0747 1896 [ C8541AECCCA9260DE93C85F214110FA8 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v3.0\WPF\wpfgfx_v0300.dll
08:23:25.0747 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v3.0\WPF\wpfgfx_v0300.dll - ok
08:23:25.0753 1896 [ 0CAF25ACC9C2E8C5A5682EBDCFD01708 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqtra08.rsc
08:23:25.0753 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqtra08.rsc - ok
08:23:25.0758 1896 [ 6A5C1A8AC0B572679361026D0E900420 ] C:\Windows\System32\hgcpl.dll
08:23:25.0758 1896 C:\Windows\System32\hgcpl.dll - ok
08:23:25.0764 1896 [ 7F8678C59F188528D60104E697C2361E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mscms.dll
08:23:25.0764 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mscms.dll - ok
08:23:25.0768 1896 [ C23C087CEBABB8B5CD6EB8DBA08EB7F7 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqtao08.dll
08:23:25.0768 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqtao08.dll - ok
08:23:25.0771 1896 [ EEE470F2A771FC0B543BDEEF74FCECA0 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msiexec.exe
08:23:25.0771 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msiexec.exe - ok
08:23:25.0775 1896 [ 35A836B77DF011568C53C39454C27C26 ] C:\DOLBY PCEE4\pcee4c.dll
08:23:25.0775 1896 C:\DOLBY PCEE4\pcee4c.dll - ok
08:23:25.0779 1896 [ DBC02D918FFF1CAD628ACBE0C0EAA8E8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\provsvc.dll
08:23:25.0779 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\provsvc.dll - ok
08:23:25.0785 1896 [ F56039AD732799504686445AD89BB808 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dynamiclinkmanager.exe
08:23:25.0785 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dynamiclinkmanager.exe - ok
08:23:25.0790 1896 [ E389EA130C4A9A4DBA0F138222261056 ] C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SSUpdate64.exe
08:23:25.0790 1896 C:\Program Files\SUPERAntiSpyware\SSUpdate64.exe - ok
08:23:25.0792 1896 [ 0438CAB2E03F4FB61455A7956026FE86 ] C:\Windows\System32\fdPHost.dll
08:23:25.0792 1896 C:\Windows\System32\fdPHost.dll - ok
08:23:25.0797 1896 [ 6699A112A3BDC9B52338512894EBA9D6 ] C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\wmpnscfg.exe
08:23:25.0797 1896 C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\wmpnscfg.exe - ok
08:23:25.0801 1896 [ DE6F4B7E62FDE776F3DE8E5FB5A05C48 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fdWSD.dll
08:23:25.0801 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fdWSD.dll - ok
08:23:25.0806 1896 [ 171D7DB433314A868507C4326E8209DC ] C:\Windows\System32\fdWSD.dll
08:23:25.0806 1896 C:\Windows\System32\fdWSD.dll - ok
08:23:25.0810 1896 [ 06683DF09397034A41B09AF04CC00A6B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\boost_date_time.dll
08:23:25.0810 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\boost_date_time.dll - ok
08:23:25.0816 1896 [ B439EFB7F218ED0849B4CC2D4A7FE1D3 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System.Core\63ba654893f4fc924ff75cf785744150\System.Core.ni.dll
08:23:25.0816 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System.Core\63ba654893f4fc924ff75cf785744150\System.Core.ni.dll - ok
08:23:25.0820 1896 [ C02AA67276FEE0C15CC4D6D616BDE95E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WWanAPI.dll
08:23:25.0820 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WWanAPI.dll - ok
08:23:25.0824 1896 [ 73F6C5223F7E9B5780DD4A6C30FCF569 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WSDApi.dll
08:23:25.0824 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WSDApi.dll - ok
08:23:25.0828 1896 [ 5DA219F57A9076FB6FBD3C9C3713A672 ] C:\Windows\System32\WWanAPI.dll
08:23:25.0828 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WWanAPI.dll - ok
08:23:25.0833 1896 [ C324FACF9956E4D8FA56A3B9956E1A71 ] C:\DOLBY PCEE4\Dolby.Interop.dll
08:23:25.0833 1896 C:\DOLBY PCEE4\Dolby.Interop.dll - ok
08:23:25.0838 1896 [ D64D99EC088B54FFE8EE67A480386C20 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\Culture.dll
08:23:25.0838 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\Culture.dll - ok
08:23:25.0842 1896 [ 4CB8E2623CE6CD36A48C6573038C3728 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\boost_threads.dll
08:23:25.0843 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\boost_threads.dll - ok
08:23:25.0848 1896 [ F2ED6D00921CA138289E5E0CCB9ABF87 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wwapi.dll
08:23:25.0848 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wwapi.dll - ok
08:23:25.0853 1896 [ C7494C67A6BF6FE914808E42F8265FEF ] C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\wmpnssci.dll
08:23:25.0853 1896 C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\wmpnssci.dll - ok
08:23:25.0859 1896 [ 62C7AACC746C9723468A8F2169ED3E85 ] C:\Windows\System32\wwapi.dll
08:23:25.0859 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wwapi.dll - ok
08:23:25.0865 1896 [ 1204FFC574A2D1B9F1C514CB34638C7E ] C:\Windows\System32\EEA64A.dll
08:23:25.0865 1896 C:\Windows\System32\EEA64A.dll - ok
08:23:25.0869 1896 [ DB846EECA70EE9D2E2FF31147C57B0F4 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\webservices.dll
08:23:25.0869 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\webservices.dll - ok
08:23:25.0873 1896 [ 02530B0B7E048DD5AC8D52DAEACAEB2B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\QAGENT.DLL
08:23:25.0873 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\QAGENT.DLL - ok
08:23:25.0877 1896 [ 17BD76EC778299C7901E3BBAFD6CFF6C ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dvacore.dll
08:23:25.0878 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dvacore.dll - ok
08:23:25.0883 1896 [ 5D0E28A22860E487148B2820309C0063 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System.Configuration\ac14913a11af4bfae0b8eb913a46a161\System.Configuration.ni.dll
08:23:25.0883 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System.Configuration\ac14913a11af4bfae0b8eb913a46a161\System.Configuration.ni.dll - ok
08:23:25.0889 1896 [ 6B851E682A36453E1B1EE297FFB6E2AB ] C:\Windows\System32\QAGENT.DLL
08:23:25.0889 1896 C:\Windows\System32\QAGENT.DLL - ok
08:23:25.0894 1896 [ 674611721264013DB169EC12AFC9C3B6 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fdSSDP.dll
08:23:25.0894 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fdSSDP.dll - ok
08:23:25.0899 1896 [ 5C77511B502498EBCD69928801569B51 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\boost_system.dll
08:23:25.0899 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\boost_system.dll - ok
08:23:25.0902 1896 [ A2E5B2D20954210DCE1A75A1FC8CC36D ] C:\Windows\System32\fdSSDP.dll
08:23:25.0902 1896 C:\Windows\System32\fdSSDP.dll - ok
08:23:25.0908 1896 [ 828650B681EF7449F38687040A636D7A ] C:\DOLBY PCEE4\en-us\pcee4c.resources.dll
08:23:25.0908 1896 C:\DOLBY PCEE4\en-us\pcee4c.resources.dll - ok
08:23:25.0913 1896 [ F00784F4D35E2FB4C11147225BB9E7D1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dvatransport.dll
08:23:25.0914 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dvatransport.dll - ok
08:23:25.0919 1896 [ A9F3BFC9345F49614D5859EC95B9E994 ] C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\wmpnetwk.exe
08:23:25.0919 1896 C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\wmpnetwk.exe - ok
08:23:25.0923 1896 [ 89D90579E5FB1469CB0464F6512E42B7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fundisc.dll
08:23:25.0923 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fundisc.dll - ok
08:23:25.0927 1896 [ 678E94D0CAB230F5B97C1C46EE5EDC2F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dvamarshal.dll
08:23:25.0927 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dvamarshal.dll - ok
08:23:25.0933 1896 [ 3FF0FA0A81910617739644A06D06D016 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fdProxy.dll
08:23:25.0933 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fdProxy.dll - ok
08:23:25.0938 1896 [ 2A436796758BF2555A26C770FE8A6FEE ] C:\Windows\System32\fdProxy.dll
08:23:25.0938 1896 C:\Windows\System32\fdProxy.dll - ok
08:23:25.0944 1896 [ 379D1AB266306BAF064BCE3294552582 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dynamiclink.dll
08:23:25.0944 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dynamiclink.dll - ok
08:23:25.0950 1896 [ D94BB9A6B5EB41F4A81581C234038305 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mfdvdec.dll
08:23:25.0950 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mfdvdec.dll - ok
08:23:25.0955 1896 [ 68A073A6A9C8EC976DA7E17C9D1F7AED ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dvamediatypes.dll
08:23:25.0956 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\dvamediatypes.dll - ok
08:23:25.0960 1896 [ 6545EB55B4580BECD6AF3E10D8E5F954 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AudioRenderer.dll
08:23:25.0960 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AudioRenderer.dll - ok
08:23:25.0964 1896 [ 01C7F6D51C93148D2B74B34C4D29FD0E ] C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\en-US\wmpnetwk.exe.mui
08:23:25.0964 1896 C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\en-US\wmpnetwk.exe.mui - ok
08:23:25.0968 1896 [ C1D0691BE5DDB0C230D8370BD96BBE8B ] C:\Program Files\Internet Explorer\ieproxy.dll
08:23:25.0968 1896 C:\Program Files\Internet Explorer\ieproxy.dll - ok
08:23:25.0974 1896 [ 42587372912867285BF4C36EA169BFE5 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ASLUnitTesting.dll
08:23:25.0974 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ASLUnitTesting.dll - ok
08:23:25.0980 1896 [ 5CF15474FFDB5005E54958DF6EDD97AB ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmdrmdev.dll
08:23:25.0980 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmdrmdev.dll - ok
08:23:25.0984 1896 [ 396B33AC3556212B4FDC942E1B878A0C ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ImporterHost.dll
08:23:25.0985 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ImporterHost.dll - ok
08:23:25.0989 1896 [ 47D052D9EE1FD3BA2A55D13F61E3EF24 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\drmv2clt.dll
08:23:25.0989 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\drmv2clt.dll - ok
08:23:25.0993 1896 [ 0FA0ADE2F0DF4D267DB7566192EB512A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AudioSupport.dll
08:23:25.0993 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AudioSupport.dll - ok
08:23:25.0998 1896 [ 30E38F4A98B6D857B58CF47F6DA14D2A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AdobeXMP.dll
08:23:25.0998 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AdobeXMP.dll - ok
08:23:26.0005 1896 [ EA2B00551F3E7B3D5F7FB730A55F8246 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\blackbox.dll
08:23:26.0005 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\blackbox.dll - ok
08:23:26.0010 1896 [ 969395197466DF303A5BE47BBD2D3282 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AdobeXMPFiles.dll
08:23:26.0010 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AdobeXMPFiles.dll - ok
08:23:26.0016 1896 [ 033267B71CD19310A0F7472F31E4B131 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\SweetPeaSupport.dll
08:23:26.0016 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\SweetPeaSupport.dll - ok
08:23:26.0021 1896 [ E17C43B5EF94F4D0EA84B01B05F108C6 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\PluginSupport.dll
08:23:26.0021 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\PluginSupport.dll - ok
08:23:26.0024 1896 [ 08DF1B8C9C0754A7069E80A986373F52 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\P2P.dll
08:23:26.0024 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\P2P.dll - ok
08:23:26.0028 1896 [ EFDFB3DD38A4376F93E7985173813ABD ] C:\Windows\System32\ListSvc.dll
08:23:26.0029 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ListSvc.dll - ok
08:23:26.0033 1896 [ B6411CED931AFD059E48C52DBFBA95B4 ] C:\Windows\System32\P2P.dll
08:23:26.0033 1896 C:\Windows\System32\P2P.dll - ok
08:23:26.0038 1896 [ 3A7E30FA69DA4B5B65DF9DF7EA2169F2 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\VideoFrame.dll
08:23:26.0038 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\VideoFrame.dll - ok
08:23:26.0042 1896 [ 4A82EA2807B16FF577AEAF8ADB8779FF ] C:\Windows\System32\IdListen.dll
08:23:26.0042 1896 C:\Windows\System32\IdListen.dll - ok
08:23:26.0046 1896 [ 1B0EC94520CAB89A9CE1B2DA405166AF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\p2pcollab.dll
08:23:26.0046 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\p2pcollab.dll - ok
08:23:26.0051 1896 [ C335EC1182AC10B188705554E0BC1186 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvfw32.dll
08:23:26.0051 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvfw32.dll - ok
08:23:26.0057 1896 [ A0524499F4C63CADA7E1529FC77F5DC1 ] C:\Windows\System32\hgprint.dll
08:23:26.0057 1896 C:\Windows\System32\hgprint.dll - ok
08:23:26.0062 1896 [ 423982DD851406A52B6399DDB196C606 ] C:\Windows\System32\wmdrmdev.dll
08:23:26.0062 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wmdrmdev.dll - ok
08:23:26.0068 1896 [ 3EAC4455472CC2C97107B5291E0DCAFE ] C:\Windows\System32\pnrpsvc.dll
08:23:26.0068 1896 C:\Windows\System32\pnrpsvc.dll - ok
08:23:26.0071 1896 [ AEE338ADDC09CBDDF7B3882F196C7183 ] C:\Windows\System32\msvfw32.dll
08:23:26.0071 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msvfw32.dll - ok
08:23:26.0075 1896 [ 5DD2D09A0804CF1A9443F5A3D6FE01B0 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpotra08.dll
08:23:26.0075 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpotra08.dll - ok
08:23:26.0078 1896 [ 2C1055E2C6D42753241FB2A129136994 ] C:\Windows\System32\drmv2clt.dll
08:23:26.0078 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drmv2clt.dll - ok
08:23:26.0085 1896 [ D9225DB92D870038F1CB95B26408BBC7 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpotra08.rsc
08:23:26.0085 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpotra08.rsc - ok
08:23:26.0089 1896 [ 384EAA703F243B6D51798BA921B799EA ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpotradd.dll
08:23:26.0089 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpotradd.dll - ok
08:23:26.0093 1896 [ 00F075316838F3F9803B7C5380AE5B65 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ImageRenderer.dll
08:23:26.0093 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ImageRenderer.dll - ok
08:23:26.0098 1896 [ 97A891E2BF7FDA830BCFC6269DA3F5E9 ] C:\Windows\System32\blackbox.dll
08:23:26.0098 1896 C:\Windows\System32\blackbox.dll - ok
08:23:26.0104 1896 [ 6E16CAF3403821FF89E47DC790874701 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_enc_dv.dll
08:23:26.0104 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_enc_dv.dll - ok
08:23:26.0110 1896 [ 3C69CE161C7007E9AD53A325492D446A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqrif08.dll
08:23:26.0110 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqrif08.dll - ok
08:23:26.0114 1896 [ 5383C3C765F418E7897ADE799C0B6C51 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\libmmd.dll
08:23:26.0114 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\libmmd.dll - ok
08:23:26.0119 1896 [ A77CC0CC9A96DB6D5ABBC561BF4AC9EF ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\Memory.dll
08:23:26.0119 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\Memory.dll - ok
08:23:26.0124 1896 [ 61713385A9545DDE161700995E0EEEF9 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\plug-ins\Common\ImporterAVI.prm
08:23:26.0124 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\plug-ins\Common\ImporterAVI.prm - ok
08:23:26.0129 1896 [ 927463ECB02179F88E4B9A17568C63C3 ] C:\Windows\System32\p2psvc.dll
08:23:26.0129 1896 C:\Windows\System32\p2psvc.dll - ok
08:23:26.0134 1896 [ 1372E8E8FD066002131E3D509275E697 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\P2PGraph.dll
08:23:26.0134 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\P2PGraph.dll - ok
08:23:26.0138 1896 [ FC59E1ABAC7F43B6EFC7862A0CCECEE1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\VfWFileWriter.dll
08:23:26.0139 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\VfWFileWriter.dll - ok
08:23:26.0143 1896 [ 3AEE02CEDAA3ACD14F9D7E038E44D6D1 ] C:\Windows\System32\P2PGraph.dll
08:23:26.0143 1896 C:\Windows\System32\P2PGraph.dll - ok
08:23:26.0148 1896 [ F7DA73C0EEE8567AD83FFA25A3F6BD87 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AVIWriter.dll
08:23:26.0148 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AVIWriter.dll - ok
08:23:26.0153 1896 [ F274912A46E882884AEA9755FB25D3F7 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\plug-ins\Common\ImporterPSA.prm
08:23:26.0153 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\plug-ins\Common\ImporterPSA.prm - ok
08:23:26.0157 1896 [ 48041BAEB60CE5F34F13CC2A1361E49C ] C:\Windows\System32\mssph.dll
08:23:26.0157 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mssph.dll - ok
08:23:26.0161 1896 [ 1957D49A9613FAAD1C73B508CCE02AA5 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmp.dll
08:23:26.0161 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmp.dll - ok
08:23:26.0166 1896 [ DD116CC2232735B7E6FDE0711CDB35A9 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\Elements10\PSA\PhotoshopAdapter.apl
08:23:26.0166 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\Elements10\PSA\PhotoshopAdapter.apl - ok
08:23:26.0172 1896 [ 0D20A85EA880BB7FBDB589267A64E77A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\BIB.dll
08:23:26.0172 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\BIB.dll - ok
08:23:26.0178 1896 [ 1EB82516F21F27EED1833B4F9FD9614E ] C:\Windows\System32\wmp.dll
08:23:26.0178 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wmp.dll - ok
08:23:26.0184 1896 [ AFCE442D17F8D865D4A342C84D41D4A5 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\plug-ins\Common\ImporterQuickTime.prm
08:23:26.0184 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\plug-ins\Common\ImporterQuickTime.prm - ok
08:23:26.0189 1896 [ 4BDBBE5E4208022DD794F7EEEB0F7366 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SPInf.dll
08:23:26.0189 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SPInf.dll - ok
08:23:26.0195 1896 [ AF7038413C6506180FAE58B0194A2F23 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\HpqCPTA.dll
08:23:26.0195 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\HpqCPTA.dll - ok
08:23:26.0200 1896 [ 140DEC0B1ECC87F8196BC086761F79AA ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\QT32Client.dll
08:23:26.0201 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\QT32Client.dll - ok
08:23:26.0206 1896 [ 0B3595A4FF0B36D68E5FC67FD7D70FDC ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_d09154e044272b9a\msvcp80.dll
08:23:26.0207 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc80.crt_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_8.0.50727.6195_none_d09154e044272b9a\msvcp80.dll - ok
08:23:26.0212 1896 [ 49724AC899F58D3E1F92A2D2A8A070D0 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\Adobe QT32 Server.exe
08:23:26.0213 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\Adobe QT32 Server.exe - ok
08:23:26.0218 1896 [ 00E86A80CA56510D2C9F09E8C6CC25C6 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\HpqSRTA.dll
08:23:26.0218 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\HpqSRTA.dll - ok
08:23:26.0223 1896 [ CE52DC8EF3480EE9BC9686A182932EC4 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\MediaFoundation.dll
08:23:26.0223 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\MediaFoundation.dll - ok
08:23:26.0229 1896 [ B0A41262968DD6FCE3933527892D4A24 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqmif08.dll
08:23:26.0229 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqmif08.dll - ok
08:23:26.0234 1896 [ 80B7D4BF5BC06296DECDA017FE9F6E48 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\ASLMessaging.dll
08:23:26.0234 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\ASLMessaging.dll - ok
08:23:26.0239 1896 [ B846BA8E13ADBFC0B87599539F30FCC6 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\ASLFoundation.dll
08:23:26.0239 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\ASLFoundation.dll - ok
08:23:26.0243 1896 [ 0FBC74AA20FE0AE6884279F893169C60 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmploc.DLL
08:23:26.0243 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmploc.DLL - ok
08:23:26.0247 1896 [ 8F4BB0CFECED925D440ABC2481278360 ] C:\Windows\System32\mapi32.dll
08:23:26.0247 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mapi32.dll - ok
08:23:26.0252 1896 [ E70B94A3D5B260330A665ECD5FEEDB4F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\PRM.dll
08:23:26.0252 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\PRM.dll - ok
08:23:26.0256 1896 [ E5E697AB8431EE8144030F81F66D9853 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqxml2.dll
08:23:26.0256 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqxml2.dll - ok
08:23:26.0260 1896 [ E19AD0D49BFF5938B3E374873AC174DE ] C:\Windows\System32\wmploc.DLL
08:23:26.0260 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wmploc.DLL - ok
08:23:26.0264 1896 [ 3A101136B88168D25C1D51DC2365D46F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\ImageRenderer.dll
08:23:26.0265 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\ImageRenderer.dll - ok
08:23:26.0269 1896 [ 07346610FF367C2095211EA8F2F7ED9F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\mc_enc_dv.dll
08:23:26.0270 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\mc_enc_dv.dll - ok
08:23:26.0272 1896 [ 7B3A2BA49F31718BCC93026433CFDD16 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\libmmd.dll
08:23:26.0272 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\libmmd.dll - ok
08:23:26.0276 1896 [ 8B57A1AD493653BB57F281FE75DD175B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NaturalLanguage6.dll
08:23:26.0277 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NaturalLanguage6.dll - ok
08:23:26.0281 1896 [ 01E2855FB06C422E721D890AF201C2D7 ] C:\Windows\System32\NaturalLanguage6.dll
08:23:26.0281 1896 C:\Windows\System32\NaturalLanguage6.dll - ok
08:23:26.0287 1896 [ DEC02744BF4B2D401B35812E8AB673D4 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\VideoFrame.dll
08:23:26.0287 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\32\VideoFrame.dll - ok
08:23:26.0292 1896 [ 2D64E8AB4E9EEE20FF5B8E359AF4299C ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpocxi08.dll
08:23:26.0292 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpocxi08.dll - ok
08:23:26.0297 1896 [ A76EF1E73D914B1B6997A9A552DE9115 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqcob08.dll
08:23:26.0298 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqcob08.dll - ok
08:23:26.0304 1896 [ C3EF1D19BE4E43D56E30960A80FD8486 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\PLibs\IPPMPEGDecoder.dll
08:23:26.0304 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\PLibs\IPPMPEGDecoder.dll - ok
08:23:26.0309 1896 [ 2992932C1AB1D29A1A4A9E8CB8530CBF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsData0009.dll
08:23:26.0309 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsData0009.dll - ok
08:23:26.0313 1896 [ 5893EBDCE371174AC89ECD7731DD6D77 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pcwum.dll
08:23:26.0313 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pcwum.dll - ok
08:23:26.0318 1896 [ AA3B91B70E79BCE70AD3B190789B9574 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\drttransport.dll
08:23:26.0318 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\drttransport.dll - ok
08:23:26.0322 1896 [ 3DB0169B9F248AB4074118F106DC5BA5 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\plug-ins\Common\ImporterWindowsMedia.prm
08:23:26.0322 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\plug-ins\Common\ImporterWindowsMedia.prm - ok
08:23:26.0326 1896 [ 3F2B83695E5BF11930C16AF50E991F96 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmpps.dll
08:23:26.0327 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmpps.dll - ok
08:23:26.0330 1896 [ 2E7ADF9B0389CD94605717784D7E416A ] C:\Windows\System32\drttransport.dll
08:23:26.0331 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drttransport.dll - ok
08:23:26.0335 1896 [ 355A138ABDFD43FBABCAE3A1B06AB93D ] C:\Windows\System32\wmpps.dll
08:23:26.0335 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wmpps.dll - ok
08:23:26.0339 1896 [ 701D9F5F3F21580936638D5C5F86B460 ] C:\Windows\System32\NlsData0009.dll
08:23:26.0339 1896 C:\Windows\System32\NlsData0009.dll - ok
08:23:26.0344 1896 [ 7B97346CE563B74BBCC120FC83E5A6D9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmpmde.dll
08:23:26.0345 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wmpmde.dll - ok
08:23:26.0349 1896 [ EE29FCC244C8033E2F748D863DCBF378 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\drt.dll
08:23:26.0349 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\drt.dll - ok
08:23:26.0353 1896 [ C57BC99A4467B3E8F1CC2184A3F46729 ] C:\Windows\System32\drt.dll
08:23:26.0353 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drt.dll - ok
08:23:26.0358 1896 [ 36624D0BE8C39899A908E81591F45EA1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpodio08.dll
08:23:26.0358 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpodio08.dll - ok
08:23:26.0362 1896 [ 0F416E23DD2EB4DEBE70608020CFD283 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WMVCORE.DLL
08:23:26.0362 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WMVCORE.DLL - ok
08:23:26.0366 1896 [ F149E8CAE538DBF7059B00326673F602 ] C:\Windows\System32\wmpmde.dll
08:23:26.0366 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wmpmde.dll - ok
08:23:26.0370 1896 [ 8CD1DEE212E52B9C22E66DBA44991D32 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\httpapi.dll
08:23:26.0371 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\httpapi.dll - ok
08:23:26.0375 1896 [ C8CB301BF896C7C556BBE963FADF5BB6 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsLexicons0009.dll
08:23:26.0375 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsLexicons0009.dll - ok
08:23:26.0379 1896 [ 9864D52F15AD32094A636C6B5281D9E7 ] C:\Windows\System32\WMVCORE.DLL
08:23:26.0379 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WMVCORE.DLL - ok
08:23:26.0384 1896 [ 6B59E42D12D76455E1657DF2BFD47C90 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\kbu.dll
08:23:26.0384 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\kbu.dll - ok
08:23:26.0388 1896 [ 148A733B93A2AC104280495DA09D3CC2 ] C:\Windows\System32\NlsLexicons0009.dll
08:23:26.0389 1896 C:\Windows\System32\NlsLexicons0009.dll - ok
08:23:26.0393 1896 [ F16EEA6CCA9D8A7D1193AE80E43FBBC7 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqste08.exe
08:23:26.0393 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqste08.exe - ok
08:23:26.0397 1896 [ A7DD56261518373F70F23079EB3CD0A2 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WMASF.DLL
08:23:26.0397 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WMASF.DLL - ok
08:23:26.0401 1896 [ 81C0FA250EF6DC1C6B3FA2BCE81D6C2E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WinSATAPI.dll
08:23:26.0401 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WinSATAPI.dll - ok
08:23:26.0406 1896 [ AACC48FE239F0DF126DA2F28930A5B83 ] C:\Windows\System32\WMASF.DLL
08:23:26.0406 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WMASF.DLL - ok
08:23:26.0410 1896 [ 8444A7364D6877922049E99BF4B78C5C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ELSCore.dll
08:23:26.0410 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ELSCore.dll - ok
08:23:26.0414 1896 [ 021287C2050FD5DB4A8B084E2C38139C ] C:\Windows\System32\WinSATAPI.dll
08:23:26.0414 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WinSATAPI.dll - ok
08:23:26.0419 1896 [ 0AE0C4955E1DE29CCDC9DA1B816FE5EE ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\quartz.dll
08:23:26.0419 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\quartz.dll - ok
08:23:26.0424 1896 [ 76D86E65FF7D10292886A1F2DB93A911 ] C:\Windows\System32\ELSCore.dll
08:23:26.0424 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ELSCore.dll - ok
08:23:26.0429 1896 [ 7B3FD36359DE5D2EE49D213CCAD13427 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\elsTrans.dll
08:23:26.0429 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\elsTrans.dll - ok
08:23:26.0435 1896 [ 12929BDE96189F4E968AD035573424F0 ] C:\Windows\System32\elsTrans.dll
08:23:26.0435 1896 C:\Windows\System32\elsTrans.dll - ok
08:23:26.0441 1896 [ 58A14C45A5CD2528F10A889E7B0C3FC2 ] C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.atl_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_51cd0a7abbe4e19b\ATL90.dll
08:23:26.0441 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\x86_microsoft.vc90.atl_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.6161_none_51cd0a7abbe4e19b\ATL90.dll - ok
08:23:26.0445 1896 [ 89F4D0DD6606A2FE15931E6888DBBC8D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\stdole2.tlb
08:23:26.0445 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\stdole2.tlb - ok
08:23:26.0449 1896 [ 44A8B9185030EA57F7999383643ADFFB ] C:\Windows\System32\quartz.dll
08:23:26.0449 1896 C:\Windows\System32\quartz.dll - ok
08:23:26.0454 1896 [ CBBD4D79EEC3EF5A4ADAE9697944C6B9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\MSMPEG2ENC.DLL
08:23:26.0454 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\MSMPEG2ENC.DLL - ok
08:23:26.0458 1896 [ 02A2ED8497F437EA200DF3ACED255AFE ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\elslad.dll
08:23:26.0458 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\elslad.dll - ok
08:23:26.0462 1896 [ AEE087CF7423BA44CC2DE03CC565E399 ] C:\Windows\System32\elslad.dll
08:23:26.0462 1896 C:\Windows\System32\elslad.dll - ok
08:23:26.0466 1896 [ 8A9FACCB684500829F7D0BCC67B386CC ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqbam08.exe
08:23:26.0466 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqbam08.exe - ok
08:23:26.0471 1896 [ 28A7D7C7E2FDD1D55F12F750CD6331EC ] C:\Windows\System32\MSMPEG2ENC.DLL
08:23:26.0471 1896 C:\Windows\System32\MSMPEG2ENC.DLL - ok
08:23:26.0475 1896 [ D8F67CCCCF4DE5EBD0E1F79121AFA79E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsData0010.dll
08:23:26.0475 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsData0010.dll - ok
08:23:26.0481 1896 [ 5BB8C06EB5EA4BA22EE8A678F2D79B25 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\devenum.dll
08:23:26.0481 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\devenum.dll - ok
08:23:26.0484 1896 [ 80950EC856F2E9DBA3B888ECB7151578 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqwso08.dll
08:23:26.0484 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqwso08.dll - ok
08:23:26.0490 1896 [ 1CD5C2DFD2A5BF6DA720386679F3C449 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\HPZipr12.dll
08:23:26.0490 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\HPZipr12.dll - ok
08:23:26.0496 1896 [ 920DF0B201A44F7AA1CC6099FE4E3B17 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\BravoInitializer.dll
08:23:26.0496 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\BravoInitializer.dll - ok
08:23:26.0502 1896 [ B5F699921DEB810179DCDC15411AC288 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ACE.dll
08:23:26.0503 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ACE.dll - ok
08:23:26.0509 1896 [ 46767946E7B559D981C1DC04EC0AB36F ] C:\Windows\System32\devenum.dll
08:23:26.0509 1896 C:\Windows\System32\devenum.dll - ok
08:23:26.0514 1896 [ 2B0605ABC47532155FFBFDC1693317D8 ] C:\Windows\System32\NlsData0010.dll
08:23:26.0515 1896 C:\Windows\System32\NlsData0010.dll - ok
08:23:26.0520 1896 [ 2C9A49F4A54FD09DF13F1847EA2AEDAD ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqddusr.dll
08:23:26.0520 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqddusr.dll - ok
08:23:26.0523 1896 [ 7069AAB8536F29ED7323140973A2894B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msdmo.dll
08:23:26.0523 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msdmo.dll - ok
08:23:26.0529 1896 [ E0F91C4CE1AD1BFF6E1F5D0C3299B630 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AGM.dll
08:23:26.0529 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\AGM.dll - ok
08:23:26.0534 1896 [ 558C42D165DB5799B4072DC0A9C27C0B ] C:\Windows\System32\msdmo.dll
08:23:26.0534 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msdmo.dll - ok
08:23:26.0540 1896 [ DFC3912556BD5F8B782104E7EB4A6FCE ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqsti08.dll
08:23:26.0540 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqsti08.dll - ok
08:23:26.0545 1896 [ 8EA11B7DF3200D72D10FB7D33F750EF4 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsLexicons0010.dll
08:23:26.0545 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsLexicons0010.dll - ok
08:23:26.0551 1896 [ 347A39B69AC03B8F56D8807B989F5CA8 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqgpb01.dll
08:23:26.0551 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqgpb01.dll - ok
08:23:26.0556 1896 [ B40673DCA8CA09B73A1D8CE4DFC242D2 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\BIBUtils.dll
08:23:26.0556 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\BIBUtils.dll - ok
08:23:26.0560 1896 [ 833FBB672460EFCE8011D262175FAD33 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\upnphost.dll
08:23:26.0560 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\upnphost.dll - ok
08:23:26.0564 1896 [ 362ACF8F7476637A5F76BE5953F4F258 ] C:\Windows\System32\NlsLexicons0010.dll
08:23:26.0564 1896 C:\Windows\System32\NlsLexicons0010.dll - ok
08:23:26.0570 1896 [ 883008A9B5BFF94A153D99DBA54CB5C1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqgpc01.exe
08:23:26.0570 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqgpc01.exe - ok
08:23:26.0575 1896 [ D47EC6A8E81633DD18D2436B19BAF6DE ] C:\Windows\System32\upnphost.dll
08:23:26.0575 1896 C:\Windows\System32\upnphost.dll - ok
08:23:26.0581 1896 [ 517F9E33B92FDD34DF41C1A5C533EAA2 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqstp08.dll
08:23:26.0581 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqstp08.dll - ok
08:23:26.0587 1896 [ FE1D9A40A68BD0396B142520539F49B6 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\CoolType.dll
08:23:26.0587 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\CoolType.dll - ok
08:23:26.0591 1896 [ 5E440AC7EF716581730FB26A0CFEE777 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqstp08.rsc
08:23:26.0591 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqstp08.rsc - ok
08:23:26.0595 1896 [ 61B33014F2D2A4F9553F6EF64FB82E31 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsData000c.dll
08:23:26.0595 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsData000c.dll - ok
08:23:26.0599 1896 [ 8E79090CB0987CA102E845341E052537 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\vdmdbg.dll
08:23:26.0599 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\vdmdbg.dll - ok
08:23:26.0604 1896 [ 51272A935F4F482A70F2A7D1C3A67AEE ] C:\Windows\System32\NlsData000c.dll
08:23:26.0604 1896 C:\Windows\System32\NlsData000c.dll - ok
08:23:26.0609 1896 [ D6258A0D1945779B4E828996BF3E7DA1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ContentAnalysisHost.dll
08:23:26.0609 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ContentAnalysisHost.dll - ok
08:23:26.0613 1896 [ BC13C2360450B134F1FF60D41838842C ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\AudioCAFilter.dll
08:23:26.0613 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\AudioCAFilter.dll - ok
08:23:26.0618 1896 [ 37A13F41F3999FB5A6C542315B1A8E9A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBAMTray.exe
08:23:26.0618 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBAMTray.exe - ok
08:23:26.0624 1896 [ 1DF9A934A4241BC65FDA8CDD52CCA42A ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\BlurCAFilter.dll
08:23:26.0624 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\BlurCAFilter.dll - ok
08:23:26.0629 1896 [ D76AC13080D7A1CFAEF57DEDF82FA428 ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\MPF\twerp.dll
08:23:26.0629 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\MPF\twerp.dll - ok
08:23:26.0633 1896 [ 2D29D47D4BCD52F7AB001FD7AF79CDDE ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\BrightnessContrastCAFilter.dll
08:23:26.0633 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\BrightnessContrastCAFilter.dll - ok
08:23:26.0639 1896 [ AC7D0114246661B1E29A0939039157C5 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsLexicons000c.dll
08:23:26.0640 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsLexicons000c.dll - ok
08:23:26.0645 1896 [ E17E0188BB90FAE42D83E98707EFA59C ] C:\Windows\System32\sppsvc.exe
08:23:26.0645 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sppsvc.exe - ok
08:23:26.0650 1896 [ 5CE7E92F711F9EAA02621D68811F7DCB ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\FaceDetectionCAFilter.dll
08:23:26.0650 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\FaceDetectionCAFilter.dll - ok
08:23:26.0655 1896 [ 230EA9ABBC3432CDE388F4891E76E867 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\udhisapi.dll
08:23:26.0655 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\udhisapi.dll - ok
08:23:26.0659 1896 [ E92F9A1CAF8369D541DA870B683A33D6 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBAMSvcPS.dll
08:23:26.0660 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\SBAMSvcPS.dll - ok
08:23:26.0664 1896 [ 71E68F2443A80BD4DA89181889C457EA ] C:\Windows\System32\udhisapi.dll
08:23:26.0664 1896 C:\Windows\System32\udhisapi.dll - ok
08:23:26.0668 1896 [ C2142407A2BE3462247500849B3FF8C7 ] C:\Windows\System32\NlsLexicons000c.dll
08:23:26.0669 1896 C:\Windows\System32\NlsLexicons000c.dll - ok
08:23:26.0674 1896 [ FFF95479C7AB1550F0750A5D01744211 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\spsys.sys
08:23:26.0674 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\spsys.sys - ok
08:23:26.0680 1896 [ D9EF901DCA379CFE914E9FA13B73B4C4 ] C:\Windows\System32\wuaueng.dll
08:23:26.0680 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wuaueng.dll - ok
08:23:26.0685 1896 [ D7DFCE2C02D320F1F79C3D256DC1214B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\facedetector.dll
08:23:26.0685 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\facedetector.dll - ok
08:23:26.0690 1896 [ 7A6986DD659B96398A11AF5173892715 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cabinet.dll
08:23:26.0690 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cabinet.dll - ok
08:23:26.0695 1896 [ DD8EDDF975C593264ACFF4DB134E0E25 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\tbb.dll
08:23:26.0695 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\tbb.dll - ok
08:23:26.0701 1896 [ B4FEBBAC47297242F04EF7F14FE6DF99 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqusg.dll
08:23:26.0701 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqusg.dll - ok
08:23:26.0707 1896 [ 422B626AC307ED3ADF8A3D57EAA1BEBE ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\MotionCAFilter.dll
08:23:26.0707 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\MotionCAFilter.dll - ok
08:23:26.0713 1896 [ 3C06536A9AA332E9E0CEBDE5A596822A ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WLIDPROV.DLL
08:23:26.0713 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WLIDPROV.DLL - ok
08:23:26.0717 1896 [ 0C15DB6FF927935F0ECA52FEEA40E6C2 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\wlidcli.dll
08:23:26.0717 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\wlidcli.dll - ok
08:23:26.0724 1896 [ D58E307F5A024F9C1F7B687A28ACF122 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\ObjTrackCAFilter.dll
08:23:26.0725 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\ObjTrackCAFilter.dll - ok
08:23:26.0729 1896 [ 387A8A473ECC5BA02CF453277C1F3274 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mspatcha.dll
08:23:26.0729 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mspatcha.dll - ok
08:23:26.0733 1896 [ 34E22F2D838E0978B4A634AA6CEDE9A6 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\ShakeCAFilter.dll
08:23:26.0734 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\ShakeCAFilter.dll - ok
08:23:26.0738 1896 [ 9419ABF3163B6F0E3AD3DD2B381C879F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WinSCard.dll
08:23:26.0739 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WinSCard.dll - ok
08:23:26.0743 1896 [ 0710AB1B22809C28359C2DFF9419BB12 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\SceneDetectCAFilter.sd
08:23:26.0743 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\cafilters\SceneDetectCAFilter.sd - ok
08:23:26.0747 1896 [ 269649F51B58955B325A2E5560D99863 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ContentAnalysisData.dll
08:23:26.0748 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ContentAnalysisData.dll - ok
08:23:26.0752 1896 [ 64E96381EDC299DE17938C86E26E90C7 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dvatemporalxmp.dll
08:23:26.0752 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\dvatemporalxmp.dll - ok
08:23:26.0757 1896 [ D6692338B985D4A0CA52B828314D897D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\drprov.dll
08:23:26.0757 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\drprov.dll - ok
08:23:26.0761 1896 [ D7B7159BC8374E87D8C45A30377A3440 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ntlanman.dll
08:23:26.0761 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ntlanman.dll - ok
08:23:26.0766 1896 [ 4ED719563A8BFB12C536486AD27D5988 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ContentAnalysisDBCache.dll
08:23:26.0766 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\ContentAnalysisDBCache.dll - ok
08:23:26.0772 1896 [ 284B59D7B56FC76C80E622AB856B1FAB ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\davclnt.dll
08:23:26.0772 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\davclnt.dll - ok
08:23:26.0775 1896 [ 179BECE8D1A4C488DDB7191FF9BE3FB0 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\davhlpr.dll
08:23:26.0775 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\davhlpr.dll - ok
08:23:26.0779 1896 [ 181F69BC9C406B7FB5C0ADE8031630AC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wpdshext.dll
08:23:26.0779 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wpdshext.dll - ok
08:23:26.0783 1896 [ 4634B0EE4098F0F2B972BDAC19A802E7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\audiodev.dll
08:23:26.0783 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\audiodev.dll - ok
08:23:26.0788 1896 [ 617F6EC0AC677C685479C1D0D1E76C6F ] C:\Windows\System32\mspatcha.dll
08:23:26.0788 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mspatcha.dll - ok
08:23:26.0792 1896 [ 4739D41FC19D1175204752BA80FAA7D6 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAwareStatistics.dll
08:23:26.0792 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\AdAwareStatistics.dll - ok
08:23:26.0796 1896 [ A10ADFFC064D3BEF14B6B7D59787E49B ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Statistics.dll
08:23:26.0796 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\Statistics.dll - ok
08:23:26.0800 1896 [ B9274CDEAD3DDB17B5C3D0D5A6EA46F1 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WMIPIPRT.dll
08:23:26.0801 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WMIPIPRT.dll - ok
08:23:26.0806 1896 [ 5AAF10198FFBD79E7F022625FEDB79B7 ] C:\Windows\System32\provthrd.dll
08:23:26.0806 1896 C:\Windows\System32\provthrd.dll - ok
08:23:26.0811 1896 [ 126B75D50756FE204283D418AE1A66DF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvcirt.dll
08:23:26.0812 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msvcirt.dll - ok
08:23:26.0817 1896 [ 2986F2B8E85AF015B9B85756EADDCEAD ] C:\Windows\System32\msvcirt.dll
08:23:26.0817 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msvcirt.dll - ok
08:23:26.0822 1896 [ F3E0C06E4DD1283B22BA58C7527E5E87 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\cart\CartSdk.dll
08:23:26.0822 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\cart\CartSdk.dll - ok
08:23:26.0826 1896 [ 742FB09AA1D034184D9518048F90E7E4 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqsem08.rsc
08:23:26.0826 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqsem08.rsc - ok
08:23:26.0831 1896 [ CBBAF06C2AC8882D239C8DC5BFA197FD ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\Product Assistant\bin\hprbevst.dll
08:23:26.0832 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\Product Assistant\bin\hprbevst.dll - ok
08:23:26.0838 1896 [ CC190B07E357BCD40C2AFB57B9A67B7F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqgpreh.dll
08:23:26.0838 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\Digital Imaging\bin\hpqgpreh.dll - ok
08:23:26.0841 1896 [ 5F639198C4137075DA50E61C23963C11 ] C:\Windows\System32\drprov.dll
08:23:26.0841 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drprov.dll - ok
08:23:26.0845 1896 [ BC566D17914B07ABAAB3A5A385CC3300 ] C:\Windows\System32\ntlanman.dll
08:23:26.0845 1896 C:\Windows\System32\ntlanman.dll - ok
08:23:26.0849 1896 [ B3A33600DCDFB84D7FBE09ADEB1C9B8A ] C:\Windows\System32\davclnt.dll
08:23:26.0849 1896 C:\Windows\System32\davclnt.dll - ok
08:23:26.0853 1896 [ 45B24A357C801CE62052FE0CDC8BD4D2 ] C:\Windows\System32\davhlpr.dll
08:23:26.0853 1896 C:\Windows\System32\davhlpr.dll - ok
08:23:26.0858 1896 [ 01196039B619A763ED2065022CF727FD ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\cart\CartSdk64.exe
08:23:26.0858 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Ad-Aware Antivirus\cart\CartSdk64.exe - ok
08:23:26.0862 1896 [ 2E9E3FDC8D73B4D3F461751EA807641C ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\plug-ins\Common\ImporterMPEG.prm
08:23:26.0863 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\plug-ins\Common\ImporterMPEG.prm - ok
08:23:26.0867 1896 [ DCB0BB7D9F453DB799621108453B93A9 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\MXF_SDK_4.3.4.dll
08:23:26.0867 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\MXF_SDK_4.3.4.dll - ok
08:23:26.0872 1896 [ B228F19F156B4E1D54963CBE1A267DE8 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\MOG_Framework_2.1.2.dll
08:23:26.0872 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\MOG_Framework_2.1.2.dll - ok
08:23:26.0876 1896 [ 1220595CABA75AB91A6B3FA3B89483CC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\snmpapi.dll
08:23:26.0877 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\snmpapi.dll - ok
08:23:26.0882 1896 [ 14DEF1142C6C58F95A9F7A03BDD7E86C ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\MXF_SDK_MetaMetadata_BinaryLoader_4.3.4.dll
08:23:26.0882 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\MXF_SDK_MetaMetadata_BinaryLoader_4.3.4.dll - ok
08:23:26.0886 1896 [ B1228D64A0E89951F9A936CBCCE0508C ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\MXF_SDK_GenericContainer_MPEG_AVC_1.2.6.dll
08:23:26.0886 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\MXF_SDK_GenericContainer_MPEG_AVC_1.2.6.dll - ok
08:23:26.0891 1896 [ 730739D9BE6E56E8FD1A85A00CC6FBFF ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_mfimport.dll
08:23:26.0891 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_mfimport.dll - ok
08:23:26.0896 1896 [ 865D3799B18FBB3291327043DE3B4CC1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_demux_mxf.dll
08:23:26.0896 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_demux_mxf.dll - ok
08:23:26.0900 1896 [ A6313CF98341CF332B8C3DC62DF77F85 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_demux_mp4.dll
08:23:26.0900 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_demux_mp4.dll - ok
08:23:26.0905 1896 [ D19F92785B6C65FFD5DDD9C044B0E806 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_demux_mp2.dll
08:23:26.0905 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_demux_mp2.dll - ok
08:23:26.0909 1896 [ 3E5DAF87F896118196CF68979893E8C1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_dec_mp2v.dll
08:23:26.0909 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_dec_mp2v.dll - ok
08:23:26.0914 1896 [ 9E25CA8DFBD6DCCAE438DBE752E1E85F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_dec_mpa.dll
08:23:26.0915 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\mc_dec_mpa.dll - ok
08:23:26.0919 1896 [ C5504351EF392FE95C7ED077DE6342C0 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\IPLibrary.dll
08:23:26.0919 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 10 Organizer\CAHeadless\IPLibrary.dll - ok
08:23:26.0924 1896 [ 63B282FB2550893724647A359BA2323F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Query.dll
08:23:26.0924 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Query.dll - ok
08:23:26.0928 1896 [ F6F22291024906E43D135A4B1705FEAC ] C:\Windows\System32\sppwinob.dll
08:23:26.0928 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sppwinob.dll - ok
08:23:26.0934 1896 [ FB633DCC8664E4CCACF562DB5BAE38CF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wups.dll
08:23:26.0934 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wups.dll - ok
08:23:26.0940 1896 [ FF2B106909EED48C536DA04742C0324A ] C:\Windows\System32\Query.dll
08:23:26.0940 1896 C:\Windows\System32\Query.dll - ok
08:23:26.0945 1896 [ E746ED90132C6B6313CE9179F56BD31D ] C:\Windows\System32\wups.dll
08:23:26.0945 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wups.dll - ok
08:23:26.0949 1896 [ 7FE0D0C8F53735EA17C9AE93EFE7AD5A ] C:\Windows\System32\wups2.dll
08:23:26.0949 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wups2.dll - ok
08:23:26.0952 1896 [ 2B373B5F7E36B5ED5DA176D4400EF091 ] C:\Windows\System32\sppobjs.dll
08:23:26.0952 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sppobjs.dll - ok
08:23:26.0956 1896 [ 758C2CE427C343F780A205E28555C98D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe
08:23:26.0957 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe - ok
08:23:26.0961 1896 [ 122F89E0905FC656D56F65CD7A2E9B4D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\xerces-c_2_7.dll
08:23:26.0961 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\xerces-c_2_7.dll - ok
08:23:26.0966 1896 [ D480C9220BFE667DE65A46CDE80EA7E9 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\StatusStrings.dll
08:23:26.0966 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\StatusStrings.dll - ok
08:23:26.0971 1896 [ 28CAAA8B3DAC4604B6871F311C6B9F49 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsData0000.dll
08:23:26.0971 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\NlsData0000.dll - ok
08:23:26.0976 1896 [ 11542EC1F1C53EDB3CCF5AADF4C9972F ] C:\Windows\System32\NlsData0000.dll
08:23:26.0976 1896 C:\Windows\System32\NlsData0000.dll - ok
08:23:26.0980 1896 [ 347AAE83C7C7B787CED89544532AA47D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\PhotoMetadataHandler.dll
08:23:26.0980 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\PhotoMetadataHandler.dll - ok
08:23:26.0984 1896 [ FC3001B4B9DF50B61F3CCA615759EFE7 ] C:\Windows\System32\PhotoMetadataHandler.dll
08:23:26.0984 1896 C:\Windows\System32\PhotoMetadataHandler.dll - ok
08:23:26.0988 1896 [ 39E9AACC4C5FB3C3C0B12DE6D491553D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WindowsCodecsExt.dll
08:23:26.0989 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WindowsCodecsExt.dll - ok
08:23:26.0993 1896 [ 80C834BA6B844C4B717F2465C4E8EC0F ] C:\Windows\System32\WindowsCodecsExt.dll
08:23:26.0993 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WindowsCodecsExt.dll - ok
08:23:26.0997 1896 [ 52799EAD792B0E9AE7FD4BA5BD18FE5C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\WMIADAP.exe
08:23:26.0998 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wbem\WMIADAP.exe - ok
08:23:27.0001 1896 [ 005247E3057BC5D5C3F8C6F886FFC10C ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WMIADAP.exe
08:23:27.0002 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\WMIADAP.exe - ok
08:23:27.0007 1896 [ 529879612A7FAE235914E3AA6A9A669C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\loadperf.dll
08:23:27.0007 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\loadperf.dll - ok
08:23:27.0013 1896 [ 9FE3ED67345F0FF829A4A53B90E09672 ] C:\Windows\System32\loadperf.dll
08:23:27.0013 1896 C:\Windows\System32\loadperf.dll - ok
08:23:27.0018 1896 [ 5906ADD530AE7CEBF749D2A02F723CE7 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\MPF\McMPFPPv.dll
08:23:27.0018 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\MPF\McMPFPPv.dll - ok
08:23:27.0023 1896 [ EF01746045606AC596EA224451A090A1 ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\VirusScan\McVSPP.dll
08:23:27.0024 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\VirusScan\McVSPP.dll - ok
08:23:27.0026 1896 [ 5EA9A0950F322BFA382AF277801C0307 ] C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wmipcima.dll
08:23:27.0026 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wbem\wmipcima.dll - ok
08:23:27.0030 1896 [ 732E668096B1A37B7BFD4B9021E69A8E ] C:\Windows\System32\oleres.dll
08:23:27.0030 1896 C:\Windows\System32\oleres.dll - ok
08:23:27.0034 1896 [ F175E53C7C3B25A9029A131FB578B155 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wscinterop.dll
08:23:27.0034 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wscinterop.dll - ok
08:23:27.0039 1896 [ 81252AA3B13743020BCF2089A5A0D911 ] C:\Windows\System32\wscinterop.dll
08:23:27.0039 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wscinterop.dll - ok
08:23:27.0044 1896 [ A8CDF3768604FF95B54669E20053D569 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wscapi.dll
08:23:27.0044 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wscapi.dll - ok
08:23:27.0049 1896 [ 7FD5532C142DB6C9CC47AA4DCF71FDEC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wscui.cpl
08:23:27.0050 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wscui.cpl - ok
08:23:27.0054 1896 [ DF50DAE4C547285E4997A0C61063B632 ] C:\Windows\System32\wscui.cpl
08:23:27.0054 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wscui.cpl - ok
08:23:27.0060 1896 [ F9959237F106F2B2609E61A290C0652E ] C:\Windows\System32\werconcpl.dll
08:23:27.0060 1896 C:\Windows\System32\werconcpl.dll - ok
08:23:27.0064 1896 [ 7E591867422DC788B9E5BD337A669A08 ] C:\Windows\System32\wercplsupport.dll
08:23:27.0065 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wercplsupport.dll - ok
08:23:27.0068 1896 [ 57CE9D8350B1DD76EEC596C423C3C0BC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hcproviders.dll
08:23:27.0069 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hcproviders.dll - ok
08:23:27.0074 1896 [ 809AE7D4ACE06BBCF621E5C504BF6FC8 ] C:\Windows\System32\hcproviders.dll
08:23:27.0074 1896 C:\Windows\System32\hcproviders.dll - ok
08:23:27.0079 1896 [ 5F967DD42E49483A220FE134D1EA21DB ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\MSC\mcbrwsr2.dll
08:23:27.0079 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\MSC\mcbrwsr2.dll - ok
08:23:27.0085 1896 [ D5881073BD9E160576B49203B7B929F3 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\McUpdShm.dll
08:23:27.0085 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\McUpdShm.dll - ok
08:23:27.0090 1896 [ 2592AD8AFDC6307581282FDC60D1A66E ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mcuicfg.dll
08:23:27.0090 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mcuicfg.dll - ok
08:23:27.0095 1896 [ C354130F846F4DFE5483580FFAA9B0BC ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mcmispps.dll
08:23:27.0095 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mcmispps.dll - ok
08:23:27.0101 1896 [ 67A7CA0439407B0D64E919B15ECE0817 ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mscjsres.dll
08:23:27.0101 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mscjsres.dll - ok
08:23:27.0105 1896 [ 07F649CD36F266BBE33B814FA678AA43 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mshtml.dll
08:23:27.0106 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mshtml.dll - ok
08:23:27.0110 1896 [ CFF3C4ABDCC5356B0674743BDF0FB674 ] C:\Windows\System32\mshtml.dll
08:23:27.0110 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mshtml.dll - ok
08:23:27.0115 1896 [ 3AD349991B2E512E46202204926A000A ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mscuild.dll
08:23:27.0115 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\mscuild.dll - ok
08:23:27.0120 1896 [ 8496C31E1D683542C08D8555F976DC0B ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\oemuild.dll
08:23:27.0120 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\oemuild.dll - ok
08:23:27.0126 1896 [ 1D1EAA16D193C6A2D45981ED3914D22A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msimtf.dll
08:23:27.0126 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msimtf.dll - ok
08:23:27.0130 1896 [ B3CE0951E3C1EA3C733573C472EE85F9 ] C:\Windows\System32\msimtf.dll
08:23:27.0130 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msimtf.dll - ok
08:23:27.0134 1896 [ 35CEDE6439FF0D8903223A0817FFE46C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d2d1.dll
08:23:27.0134 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d2d1.dll - ok
08:23:27.0138 1896 [ 1F04E809409A9B5FFD510B5FD89A1155 ] C:\Windows\System32\d2d1.dll
08:23:27.0139 1896 C:\Windows\System32\d2d1.dll - ok
08:23:27.0143 1896 [ 7426279D625196393EABBEFE1C60A0C2 ] C:\Windows\System32\DWrite.dll
08:23:27.0143 1896 C:\Windows\System32\DWrite.dll - ok
08:23:27.0149 1896 [ 2DE90400A63818FA38C4C5C9ADB166BF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d10_1.dll
08:23:27.0149 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d10_1.dll - ok
08:23:27.0155 1896 [ 9C36A3CA80F9B204C670336D344F5DF8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d10_1core.dll
08:23:27.0156 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d10_1core.dll - ok
08:23:27.0159 1896 [ 78B7A3BDA25C90DAA50D36A56A8D1351 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d10warp.dll
08:23:27.0160 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d10warp.dll - ok
08:23:27.0163 1896 [ 64ABE1250EC1A1CFD1442E7C8800216E ] C:\Windows\System32\d3d10warp.dll
08:23:27.0164 1896 C:\Windows\System32\d3d10warp.dll - ok
08:23:27.0167 1896 [ 49DC4ECF4E47C341BF8207D272FFF109 ] C:\Windows\System32\igdumd64.dll
08:23:27.0168 1896 C:\Windows\System32\igdumd64.dll - ok
08:23:27.0173 1896 [ 9901FE4815A3221E2AF8238C205086A6 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\ScriptSn.20120710092937.dll
08:23:27.0173 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\SystemCore\ScriptSn.20120710092937.dll - ok
08:23:27.0178 1896 [ A3FA99A16F10D44EDB7A8C340FA2EE1B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\jscript9.dll
08:23:27.0178 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\jscript9.dll - ok
08:23:27.0183 1896 [ 9568BB33BBAD356EDD6CDE988E570523 ] C:\Windows\System32\jscript9.dll
08:23:27.0184 1896 C:\Windows\System32\jscript9.dll - ok
08:23:27.0189 1896 [ 0A866897039E42DF8080BE5DD83BC8E0 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\jscript.dll
08:23:27.0189 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\jscript.dll - ok
08:23:27.0195 1896 [ 046AD878F246D3801B719700B543A6EE ] C:\Windows\System32\jscript.dll
08:23:27.0195 1896 C:\Windows\System32\jscript.dll - ok
08:23:27.0200 1896 [ 4071D132E66ACDA3776F1FEAD19E6E01 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\vbscript.dll
08:23:27.0200 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\vbscript.dll - ok
08:23:27.0205 1896 [ 6E6602DE23AB3776007702FC9540E8E9 ] C:\Windows\System32\vbscript.dll
08:23:27.0206 1896 C:\Windows\System32\vbscript.dll - ok
08:23:27.0210 1896 [ CA43FC1DE7F89EAE264C088375722BDC ] C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\MSC\McDspWrp.dll
08:23:27.0210 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\COMMON~1\mcafee\MSC\McDspWrp.dll - ok
08:23:27.0215 1896 [ E647BCF00382A7541F359CE496CE95EA ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\VirusScan\vsores.dll
08:23:27.0215 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\VirusScan\vsores.dll - ok
08:23:27.0221 1896 [ B2A900C993FC7052E25CA5C1CB8CF647 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\MQS\QCPROG~1.DLL
08:23:27.0221 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\MQS\QCPROG~1.DLL - ok
08:23:27.0227 1896 [ 8BA275328C6AB1CE2B05D58562587CEF ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\McIPTShm.dll
08:23:27.0227 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\msc\McIPTShm.dll - ok
08:23:27.0231 1896 [ BC5B7FF13FFFAB9ABA73C2FE071D0EB9 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mcprlalt.dll
08:23:27.0231 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mcprlalt.dll - ok
08:23:27.0235 1896 [ 1814532DB0404C5FB65AA3EB051B2BE5 ] C:\Program Files\mcafee\VirusScan\mcods.exe
08:23:27.0235 1896 C:\Program Files\mcafee\VirusScan\mcods.exe - ok
08:23:27.0239 1896 [ B92E9318F7E4AEF633B8EC3A873565AF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\perfdisk.dll
08:23:27.0239 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\perfdisk.dll - ok
08:23:27.0245 1896 [ 8B7FCC3F3B793A42AB9A94C6ADCE19C6 ] C:\Program Files\McAfee.com\Agent\mcupdate.exe
08:23:27.0245 1896 C:\Program Files\McAfee.com\Agent\mcupdate.exe - ok
08:23:27.0250 1896 [ A45CB10FC8C4DCA23F96FE4D334F64FE ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msxml3r.dll
08:23:27.0250 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msxml3r.dll - ok
08:23:27.0255 1896 [ C2A9093E56551AACD417926F14F848E8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msxml6r.dll
08:23:27.0255 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msxml6r.dll - ok
08:23:27.0260 1896 [ A943D670747778C7597987A4B5B9A679 ] C:\Windows\System32\WFS.exe
08:23:27.0260 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WFS.exe - ok
08:23:27.0265 1896 [ F1E9A22C1D4F5D3AC7BA555D4E95329C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sud.dll
08:23:27.0266 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sud.dll - ok
08:23:27.0271 1896 [ 8BCF1DCE05F4494C8891F33EEA450D0A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wdc.dll
08:23:27.0271 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wdc.dll - ok
08:23:27.0275 1896 [ EAFC149CD3BD78C443E31BB157841197 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\tbs.dll
08:23:27.0276 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\tbs.dll - ok
08:23:27.0280 1896 [ 53DA0477158774940C7FB45AC70645AA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\clb.dll
08:23:27.0280 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\clb.dll - ok
08:23:27.0284 1896 [ 8D47D01378347889A662D54037A988CC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\tdh.dll
08:23:27.0284 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\tdh.dll - ok
08:23:27.0288 1896 [ 737AFC772243C75E6AD17A7A8E8E23F9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fms.dll
08:23:27.0288 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fms.dll - ok
08:23:27.0292 1896 [ DCB7FCDCC97F87360F75D77425B81737 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Sens.dll
08:23:27.0293 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Sens.dll - ok
08:23:27.0298 1896 [ F93C84B307573327779AE0DA41115957 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ulib.dll
08:23:27.0298 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ulib.dll - ok
08:23:27.0303 1896 [ 079D12BFED9E3E03D02A44BAF8FFA3A9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\desk.cpl
08:23:27.0303 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\desk.cpl - ok
08:23:27.0309 1896 [ 7D44EE5DBCC3A6E90EB60EDF72B66D99 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\apds.dll
08:23:27.0309 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\apds.dll - ok
08:23:27.0314 1896 [ 21B62252D283FBF75A5F67849EBD9B2E ] C:\Windows\System32\WFSR.dll
08:23:27.0314 1896 C:\Windows\System32\WFSR.dll - ok
08:23:27.0319 1896 [ E8C2C855AADAEEA8CBB879246BFA7B9E ] C:\Windows\System32\batt.dll
08:23:27.0319 1896 C:\Windows\System32\batt.dll - ok
08:23:27.0324 1896 [ F748F53FE09D21D8ECBB6421E6792024 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\onex.dll
08:23:27.0325 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\onex.dll - ok
08:23:27.0329 1896 [ BA2B249CD7C8CE15E1A8D69ECAEE5FA3 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\main.cpl
08:23:27.0330 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\main.cpl - ok
08:23:27.0334 1896 [ 2E2C17DF779AD51A7209754685B010A1 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\apss.dll
08:23:27.0334 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\apss.dll - ok
08:23:27.0338 1896 [ 7222995615BF93B628DCEA4BD6CCACF7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ubpm.dll
08:23:27.0338 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ubpm.dll - ok
08:23:27.0343 1896 [ 061CBB1058A10C0875D18CAFF835AE97 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mshta.exe
08:23:27.0343 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mshta.exe - ok
08:23:27.0348 1896 [ 31DF8B79EF2B1985FFBB113D7A03B0AA ] C:\Windows\System32\bthci.dll
08:23:27.0349 1896 C:\Windows\System32\bthci.dll - ok
08:23:27.0354 1896 [ 53E054880ADBB856ECE6EB10EDBB8A32 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mmsys.cpl
08:23:27.0354 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mmsys.cpl - ok
08:23:27.0360 1896 [ 1F4C97B6D0BD2515BCDF8B15DC65F2E3 ] C:\Windows\System32\sccls.dll
08:23:27.0360 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sccls.dll - ok
08:23:27.0366 1896 [ D29E45078CF4020CE0AAC82EC652D1EA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\TSpkg.dll
08:23:27.0366 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\TSpkg.dll - ok
08:23:27.0370 1896 [ 7D4DC95A1F5E0818E74A399960569EA1 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wuapi.dll
08:23:27.0370 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wuapi.dll - ok
08:23:27.0376 1896 [ 37CC990D4E2CDFAE12AC47F6B620FC13 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pku2u.dll
08:23:27.0376 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pku2u.dll - ok
08:23:27.0379 1896 [ DAB5808E0C26740577AE67878A87136E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\aclui.dll
08:23:27.0380 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\aclui.dll - ok
08:23:27.0383 1896 [ 71C4F42DC8DB668E826DA79462EA741E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\KBDUS.DLL
08:23:27.0383 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\KBDUS.DLL - ok
08:23:27.0387 1896 [ C9708C9F3DBA3DBFB1D2FEE1E9DABAD0 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\twext.dll
08:23:27.0387 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\twext.dll - ok
08:23:27.0393 1896 [ 2572E1F0254E2267E97DE1B15D099EC4 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d10.dll
08:23:27.0393 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d10.dll - ok
08:23:27.0398 1896 [ 25ECEE9FE6D1E638E3980F71E77DB32C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wuapp.exe
08:23:27.0398 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wuapp.exe - ok
08:23:27.0402 1896 [ E7B1B5D5A1D1E4C77AE995D725A1FEE5 ] C:\Windows\System32\sdcpl.dll
08:23:27.0402 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sdcpl.dll - ok
08:23:27.0405 1896 [ 987323F0247D023AD1AE52195540ECE0 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mssvp.dll
08:23:27.0406 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mssvp.dll - ok
08:23:27.0411 1896 [ 387E72E739E15E3D37907A86D9FF98E2 ] C:\Windows\System32\KMSVC.DLL
08:23:27.0411 1896 C:\Windows\System32\KMSVC.DLL - ok
08:23:27.0416 1896 [ EB7B4563D6D20FC663F15FE8581D0BF2 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dmocx.dll
08:23:27.0417 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dmocx.dll - ok
08:23:27.0421 1896 [ C5413BC4F10CEB4C3070BBF04D324117 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msisip.dll
08:23:27.0421 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msisip.dll - ok
08:23:27.0426 1896 [ C555046481601ED19920F2D3E76B8A36 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\tsgqec.dll
08:23:27.0426 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\tsgqec.dll - ok
08:23:27.0431 1896 [ 7AA994D0757EF3FDB4F3F7656E1E4D60 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dfscli.dll
08:23:27.0431 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dfscli.dll - ok
08:23:27.0435 1896 [ BF6BF2F25C73CB4A5204DCC1924A8A14 ] C:\Windows\System32\sti_ci.dll
08:23:27.0435 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sti_ci.dll - ok
08:23:27.0439 1896 [ E8F6851E4600CD3674422487EE240941 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wshext.dll
08:23:27.0439 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wshext.dll - ok
08:23:27.0445 1896 [ AF75DBA674E55221B7A055B0A4345F16 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\keyiso.dll
08:23:27.0445 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\keyiso.dll - ok
08:23:27.0450 1896 [ 01073F2BA36792C9BFD1BD622A6247B3 ] C:\Windows\System32\wpccpl.dll
08:23:27.0450 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wpccpl.dll - ok
08:23:27.0455 1896 [ E8B1FE6669397D1772D8196DF0E57A9E ] C:\Windows\System32\wscsvc.dll
08:23:27.0455 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wscsvc.dll - ok
08:23:27.0461 1896 [ 7D34AF98A706230CC2DEDFE0CABF87AB ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\odbc32.dll
08:23:27.0461 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\odbc32.dll - ok
08:23:27.0465 1896 [ F5F9CB23EDBF2C77AAE5A2A2FC4FC333 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\devmgr.dll
08:23:27.0465 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\devmgr.dll - ok
08:23:27.0469 1896 [ F41831D2A3D6E2152525EA3F75316ACD ] C:\Windows\System32\wpd_ci.dll
08:23:27.0469 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wpd_ci.dll - ok
08:23:27.0473 1896 [ 3FAD263CE1E2A6FFF40D00043B2275E3 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winbio.dll
08:23:27.0473 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\winbio.dll - ok
08:23:27.0478 1896 [ 69A1D7C29CFF256BECBD4E39E2159636 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\scrrun.dll
08:23:27.0478 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\scrrun.dll - ok
08:23:27.0483 1896 [ 894611A2264EE383F14C67660CE1D0F2 ] C:\Windows\System32\dispci.dll
08:23:27.0483 1896 C:\Windows\System32\dispci.dll - ok
08:23:27.0488 1896 [ 2607A85B6466C0110EA8ABB9D8CC83FC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\regapi.dll
08:23:27.0489 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\regapi.dll - ok
08:23:27.0494 1896 [ C9905EA4C326DAB778B9297BA5BD1889 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wermgr.exe
08:23:27.0494 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wermgr.exe - ok
08:23:27.0499 1896 [ 808D8A8B2A3074002852BC856D419576 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\comres.dll
08:23:27.0499 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\comres.dll - ok
08:23:27.0504 1896 [ 24CAEDCD73B5B0E22226283B7B2468C7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mfc42u.dll
08:23:27.0504 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mfc42u.dll - ok
08:23:27.0510 1896 [ 250AA41DE690561AF1282D598914564C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\scesrv.dll
08:23:27.0510 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\scesrv.dll - ok
08:23:27.0515 1896 [ CFD8B8537036CF35F6254192997A4D8E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shgina.dll
08:23:27.0515 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\shgina.dll - ok
08:23:27.0520 1896 [ 9FA14FFC9150B48C5D582DCF6A79D6F2 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\EAPQEC.DLL
08:23:27.0520 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\EAPQEC.DLL - ok
08:23:27.0526 1896 [ A12829E9974F57E9B5DBFEA7C93190F6 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\UXInit.dll
08:23:27.0526 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\UXInit.dll - ok
08:23:27.0529 1896 [ 7E236CC26FF0C2513819FA453E2C5371 ] C:\Windows\System32\icaapi.dll
08:23:27.0529 1896 C:\Windows\System32\icaapi.dll - ok
08:23:27.0534 1896 [ 57A51217581614DE07F30E34D6BB4993 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cscdll.dll
08:23:27.0534 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cscdll.dll - ok
08:23:27.0538 1896 [ 20A20A911CD79A6F6839167149A05668 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\syncui.dll
08:23:27.0538 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\syncui.dll - ok
08:23:27.0543 1896 [ 8124944EC89D6A1815E4E53F5B96AAF4 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\scecli.dll
08:23:27.0543 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\scecli.dll - ok
08:23:27.0549 1896 [ 95CE557D16A75606CCC2D7F3B0B0BCCB ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe
08:23:27.0549 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe - ok
08:23:27.0554 1896 [ E343CABBD8D600ABAF3F11625D33B3D0 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netjoin.dll
08:23:27.0555 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netjoin.dll - ok
08:23:27.0560 1896 [ B5C5DCAD3899512020D135600129D665 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wininit.exe
08:23:27.0560 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wininit.exe - ok
08:23:27.0564 1896 [ 4FE6AA4422BEC5DC3995051C670FFB26 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\advpack.dll
08:23:27.0564 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\advpack.dll - ok
08:23:27.0569 1896 [ 497E59D9F01C6F247E72222A61835119 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dwmcore.dll
08:23:27.0569 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dwmcore.dll - ok
08:23:27.0576 1896 [ ABA457BFC7EC0B5E130B2F1E0F549DFF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\odbcint.dll
08:23:27.0576 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\odbcint.dll - ok
08:23:27.0581 1896 [ 00D7AB9A8E5C9A84CFCA19AD9E583E6F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mmcbase.dll
08:23:27.0581 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mmcbase.dll - ok
08:23:27.0586 1896 [ 04A8B2F67825380BC0C7C46D56776133 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pngfilt.dll
08:23:27.0586 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\pngfilt.dll - ok
08:23:27.0590 1896 [ 14558D849EC14160AC3DACD8AC36E10A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Display.dll
08:23:27.0590 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Display.dll - ok
08:23:27.0596 1896 [ 2E648163254233755035B46DD7B89123 ] C:\Windows\System32\termsrv.dll
08:23:27.0596 1896 C:\Windows\System32\termsrv.dll - ok
08:23:27.0601 1896 [ 2BC6F6A1992B3A77F5F41432CA6B3B6B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hidserv.dll
08:23:27.0601 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\hidserv.dll - ok
08:23:27.0606 1896 [ A205B7A5D8E4AE6E8DE7B313C7FC3FA4 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mdminst.dll
08:23:27.0606 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mdminst.dll - ok
08:23:27.0612 1896 [ 82A9C6ADDCC4D392293AF15C09192DEC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ifsutil.dll
08:23:27.0612 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ifsutil.dll - ok
08:23:27.0617 1896 [ D23E615E0969AECC1134E372B0B295D1 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\synceng.dll
08:23:27.0617 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\synceng.dll - ok
08:23:27.0622 1896 [ 68563AC389F92EE79F1C714288BA1DCE ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\imgutil.dll
08:23:27.0622 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\imgutil.dll - ok
08:23:27.0627 1896 [ 0450CF487ECD8A67B56F59F9A96D024D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wdigest.dll
08:23:27.0627 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wdigest.dll - ok
08:23:27.0632 1896 [ 909B0DC6134C1AF9E1E242F87008B5E1 ] C:\Windows\System32\McxDriv.dll
08:23:27.0633 1896 C:\Windows\System32\McxDriv.dll - ok
08:23:27.0637 1896 [ 69C81451DCE63069A036FBF646A86996 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fontext.dll
08:23:27.0637 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fontext.dll - ok
08:23:27.0641 1896 [ 2765B91A9EE086C20B451E80D2709CC9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\DHCPQEC.DLL
08:23:27.0641 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\DHCPQEC.DLL - ok
08:23:27.0647 1896 [ 1C9D80CC3849B3788048078C26486E1A ] C:\Windows\System32\w32time.dll
08:23:27.0647 1896 C:\Windows\System32\w32time.dll - ok
08:23:27.0652 1896 [ 4AE380F39A0032EAB7DD953030B26D28 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SessEnv.dll
08:23:27.0652 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SessEnv.dll - ok
08:23:27.0656 1896 [ 5992A9DF57FD5E6960FDCC2DB69867F7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\themeui.dll
08:23:27.0657 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\themeui.dll - ok
08:23:27.0662 1896 [ DC50B0FE1C3F654AC25B5484BF3A458C ] C:\Windows\System32\DiagCpl.dll
08:23:27.0662 1896 C:\Windows\System32\DiagCpl.dll - ok
08:23:27.0667 1896 [ 3EEC0FB1DDD317AA1E8933B912439736 ] C:\Windows\System32\MdSched.exe
08:23:27.0667 1896 C:\Windows\System32\MdSched.exe - ok
08:23:27.0672 1896 [ FFE4BEC5C187C426A17AE76A773063A6 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rasplap.dll
08:23:27.0672 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\rasplap.dll - ok
08:23:27.0678 1896 [ 83EDF12A090F0B66CDC9F7390A701521 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fontsub.dll
08:23:27.0678 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\fontsub.dll - ok
08:23:27.0683 1896 [ 51F5CC1E7DA3D9C664C2D0D61F315E06 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\adsldpc.dll
08:23:27.0684 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\adsldpc.dll - ok
08:23:27.0689 1896 [ F17D1D393BBC69C5322FBFAFACA28C7F ] C:\Windows\System32\certprop.dll
08:23:27.0689 1896 C:\Windows\System32\certprop.dll - ok
08:23:27.0694 1896 [ 432BE6CF7311062633459EEF6B242FB5 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\regsvr32.exe
08:23:27.0694 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\regsvr32.exe - ok
08:23:27.0699 1896 [ 6DCFAEC6D1334AA6CDF8961DB4633CBF ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\negoexts.dll
08:23:27.0700 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\negoexts.dll - ok
08:23:27.0703 1896 [ E9E01EB683C132F7FA27CD607B8A2B63 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dhcpcore.dll
08:23:27.0704 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dhcpcore.dll - ok
08:23:27.0707 1896 [ F0FEFB0B5D25A75D478A4317139D937E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\iedkcs32.dll
08:23:27.0708 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\iedkcs32.dll - ok
08:23:27.0713 1896 [ 6435B29D2018CFAD173BD50AE8F8D5DD ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\iscsicpl.exe
08:23:27.0713 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\iscsicpl.exe - ok
08:23:27.0719 1896 [ 8088EB9B514CBCE37515B9105B4C975A ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Microsoft Camera Codec Pack\MicrosoftRawCodec.dll
08:23:27.0719 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Microsoft Camera Codec Pack\MicrosoftRawCodec.dll - ok
08:23:27.0724 1896 [ A29E036A5A3B37C7530F3EA1CF385129 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\lsmproxy.dll
08:23:27.0724 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\lsmproxy.dll - ok
08:23:27.0730 1896 [ 50AF423CC8915B0010F0A96BF78672E9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\prncache.dll
08:23:27.0730 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\prncache.dll - ok
08:23:27.0734 1896 [ A3E23DD82AA7963D9F7D184BEEEE5448 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\filemgmt.dll
08:23:27.0735 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\filemgmt.dll - ok
08:23:27.0738 1896 [ E19D102BAF266F34592F7C742FBFA886 ] C:\Windows\System32\msconfig.exe
08:23:27.0739 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msconfig.exe - ok
08:23:27.0743 1896 [ 9A892B3439884C62B04718F0303A49E9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\eapphost.dll
08:23:27.0743 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\eapphost.dll - ok
08:23:27.0749 1896 [ 6A1B51F414E2F83ECC2B9AFA0121FEF6 ] C:\Windows\System32\sysclass.dll
08:23:27.0749 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sysclass.dll - ok
08:23:27.0753 1896 [ F945ADCEF203E6104AEC8EC9C337CFD0 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\iscsicpl.dll
08:23:27.0754 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\iscsicpl.dll - ok
08:23:27.0757 1896 [ 633C2C060CF857099F6C4F8D75C952B1 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WlS0WndH.dll
08:23:27.0758 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WlS0WndH.dll - ok
08:23:27.0763 1896 [ 61AC3EFDFACFDD3F0F11DD4FD4044223 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\userinit.exe
08:23:27.0763 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\userinit.exe - ok
08:23:27.0767 1896 [ 96C0E38905CFD788313BE8E11DAE3F2F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cryptsvc.dll
08:23:27.0768 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cryptsvc.dll - ok
08:23:27.0771 1896 [ 0BBDB0F5A25A2FE0502F44CA7D04AB61 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mycomput.dll
08:23:27.0772 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mycomput.dll - ok
08:23:27.0776 1896 [ 36B8D5903CEEF0AA42A1EE002BD27FF1 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\vaultcli.dll
08:23:27.0776 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\vaultcli.dll - ok
08:23:27.0780 1896 [ 666E57B6B51824D1D235F80A3DD70A13 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\eappprxy.dll
08:23:27.0780 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\eappprxy.dll - ok
08:23:27.0784 1896 [ 59B7280D73906B43B13B273A1F9CC3DD ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\xpsrchvw.exe
08:23:27.0784 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\xpsrchvw.exe - ok
08:23:27.0789 1896 [ 81241E7723D5675AF6E27A7F0E7F3324 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\AuthFWGP.dll
08:23:27.0789 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\AuthFWGP.dll - ok
08:23:27.0795 1896 [ 76B5A48D429D29F69485BD314B9866A6 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\odbcad32.exe
08:23:27.0795 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\odbcad32.exe - ok
08:23:27.0800 1896 [ 90FB1802D488FFA9029854A77D4F3F27 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\oleaccrc.dll
08:23:27.0801 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\oleaccrc.dll - ok
08:23:27.0805 1896 [ BE3953C7DAE4ECC89134CF64A903F8ED ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\win32spl.dll
08:23:27.0805 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\win32spl.dll - ok
08:23:27.0809 1896 [ 3925944734DFC5D2253F3DC5923F797D ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\powercpl.dll
08:23:27.0809 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\powercpl.dll - ok
08:23:27.0814 1896 [ CA75367CE419922291A11227E32FBA0C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wsecedit.dll
08:23:27.0814 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wsecedit.dll - ok
08:23:27.0818 1896 [ 50BA656134F78AF64E4DD3C8B6FEFD7E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cngaudit.dll
08:23:27.0818 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cngaudit.dll - ok
08:23:27.0823 1896 [ C1809B9907ADEDAF16F50C894100883B ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netlogon.dll
08:23:27.0823 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\netlogon.dll - ok
08:23:27.0829 1896 [ 547F78746F20901C770E8653B242217C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d10core.dll
08:23:27.0829 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d10core.dll - ok
08:23:27.0834 1896 [ EF71BA5DF59034962B0C62314A71351A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dhcpcore6.dll
08:23:27.0834 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\dhcpcore6.dll - ok
08:23:27.0838 1896 [ F0112F2DDAC14DFD4B3A69BB0164D005 ] C:\Windows\System32\taskbarcpl.dll
08:23:27.0838 1896 C:\Windows\System32\taskbarcpl.dll - ok
08:23:27.0842 1896 [ 44F5C1CF70AC8F7239F3B3667E58697A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\CertPolEng.dll
08:23:27.0842 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\CertPolEng.dll - ok
08:23:27.0847 1896 [ E8CB091A918C1C687B087389D9A66B39 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SensorsCpl.dll
08:23:27.0848 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SensorsCpl.dll - ok
08:23:27.0853 1896 [ F58516E2DC0D963EF70D6BFC21FD82C4 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\PlaySndSrv.dll
08:23:27.0853 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\PlaySndSrv.dll - ok
08:23:27.0858 1896 [ 5B236296E233CAA6BF86BE0C6501A224 ] C:\Windows\System32\rdpcorekmts.dll
08:23:27.0858 1896 C:\Windows\System32\rdpcorekmts.dll - ok
08:23:27.0862 1896 [ 54AF46DC37E63E1E85EB619033953309 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d10level9.dll
08:23:27.0863 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\d3d10level9.dll - ok
08:23:27.0867 1896 [ E59F08ED9D2A128CE436BBFC232247F6 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\BioCredProv.dll
08:23:27.0867 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\BioCredProv.dll - ok
08:23:27.0871 1896 [ 2A39F32E0067CBF221611FE1FA8C6D8F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\DeviceCenter.dll
08:23:27.0871 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\DeviceCenter.dll - ok
08:23:27.0876 1896 [ 6581B52E133CC6D00661C58968C7E212 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SearchFolder.dll
08:23:27.0876 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SearchFolder.dll - ok
08:23:27.0881 1896 [ B72F77DA5A69F5626696182E17B503BA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\miguiresource.dll
08:23:27.0881 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\miguiresource.dll - ok
08:23:27.0885 1896 [ 6F6759407B843B99E0367036632EC798 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\HelpPaneProxy.dll
08:23:27.0885 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\HelpPaneProxy.dll - ok
08:23:27.0889 1896 [ 6A1E8DEB746912DF47CF651E138401D7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\StructuredQuery.dll
08:23:27.0889 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\StructuredQuery.dll - ok
08:23:27.0894 1896 [ 54DEFF61C4E6AF1581DA2F236154BA4C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ActionCenterCPL.dll
08:23:27.0894 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\ActionCenterCPL.dll - ok
08:23:27.0900 1896 [ 45C0DF404182850C21749AF7763C095F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\accessibilitycpl.dll
08:23:27.0900 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\accessibilitycpl.dll - ok
08:23:27.0905 1896 [ 6D8CACF3B1B54943EFCF420C2D667B37 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\certCredProvider.dll
08:23:27.0905 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\certCredProvider.dll - ok
08:23:27.0909 1896 [ 84897874906481E0B3F4045DAD90D69F ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\FirewallControlPanel.dll
08:23:27.0909 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\FirewallControlPanel.dll - ok
08:23:27.0915 1896 [ 05BF975CA428E04B462FB90841B37C95 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SmartcardCredentialProvider.dll
08:23:27.0915 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\SmartcardCredentialProvider.dll - ok
08:23:27.0920 1896 [ 350E87B7881905BE049874C22D667239 ] C:\Windows\System32\AuxiliaryDisplayClassInstaller.dll
08:23:27.0921 1896 C:\Windows\System32\AuxiliaryDisplayClassInstaller.dll - ok
08:23:27.0926 1896 [ 2875B386B45B8A77E2343C5E129AE50C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WindowsPowerShell\v1.0\pwrshsip.dll
08:23:27.0926 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WindowsPowerShell\v1.0\pwrshsip.dll - ok
08:23:27.0931 1896 [ 92F44E405DB16AC55D97E3BFE3B132FA ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WindowsPowerShell\v1.0\powershell.exe
08:23:27.0931 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\WindowsPowerShell\v1.0\powershell.exe - ok
08:23:27.0936 1896 [ CD64B78DB77D443181A9E2E834796863 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\saUI.exe
08:23:27.0936 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\saUI.exe - ok
08:23:27.0940 1896 [ F9F003ECAB0AC26E2ABA43E672F15BD9 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\McSACorePS.dll
08:23:27.0940 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\McSACorePS.dll - ok
08:23:27.0945 1896 [ 3F4D62F069FBDB38CCA26DD0D67C53B0 ] C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\Core\mchost.exe
08:23:27.0945 1896 C:\Program Files\Common Files\mcafee\Core\mchost.exe - ok
08:23:27.0951 1896 [ B24450E38722F69F338533A36ECFFC29 ] C:\Windows\System32\RacEngn.dll
08:23:27.0951 1896 C:\Windows\System32\RacEngn.dll - ok
08:23:27.0956 1896 [ B6C756FA661C5EB7B3547E60647F87A7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sqlceoledb30.dll
08:23:27.0956 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sqlceoledb30.dll - ok
08:23:27.0961 1896 [ AA61A7047E854A9E914FDD17C2F35675 ] C:\Windows\System32\sqlceoledb30.dll
08:23:27.0961 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sqlceoledb30.dll - ok
08:23:27.0967 1896 [ 13CDD3FF0961A2EC6D9829A1640DD6DC ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sqlcese30.dll
08:23:27.0967 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sqlcese30.dll - ok
08:23:27.0972 1896 [ 9C75CB8B98610F0CD85D99BB5876308B ] C:\Windows\System32\sqlcese30.dll
08:23:27.0972 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sqlcese30.dll - ok
08:23:27.0977 1896 [ E5744D18C88737C6356D0A8D6D49D512 ] C:\Windows\System32\sqlceqp30.dll
08:23:27.0977 1896 C:\Windows\System32\sqlceqp30.dll - ok
08:23:27.0982 1896 [ ADAD361A8D06FCA214F639DB82566474 ] C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mscinres.dll
08:23:27.0982 1896 C:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mscinres.dll - ok
08:23:27.0986 1896 [ 68783E77D401E6392EA6579EBCEF16C8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\qdvd.dll
08:23:27.0986 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\qdvd.dll - ok
08:23:27.0990 1896 [ E44AFEA3C13A96FC79ABA67E5F0DC3AD ] C:\Windows\System32\qdvd.dll
08:23:27.0990 1896 C:\Windows\System32\qdvd.dll - ok
08:23:27.0994 1896 [ FDBA1DEC4F9BE4274A00B9B850C63484 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mf.dll
08:23:27.0994 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mf.dll - ok
08:23:27.0999 1896 [ 20ECAC7791DCBA69121631CB627E5A96 ] C:\Windows\System32\mf.dll
08:23:28.0000 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mf.dll - ok
08:23:28.0005 1896 [ 19F75D71E4256F5113D64CE2BB66B838 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\slwga.dll
08:23:28.0005 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\slwga.dll - ok
08:23:28.0012 1896 [ 8E4B58E12B3FA65ED1462846906E0B59 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sppc.dll
08:23:28.0012 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\sppc.dll - ok
08:23:28.0017 1896 [ 71D5EBEFC617B84E1136F3F0E07A88F5 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mfds.dll
08:23:28.0017 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mfds.dll - ok
08:23:28.0023 1896 [ 54C0E2C37436A15DA2CC40FDA742E2F5 ] C:\Windows\System32\mfds.dll
08:23:28.0023 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mfds.dll - ok
08:23:28.0028 1896 [ 246560C5B7995489F25BF9175F2B6380 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mpg2splt.ax
08:23:28.0028 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\mpg2splt.ax - ok
08:23:28.0031 1896 [ 1E452D8F44D82BFC256E02D0D6FD9608 ] C:\Windows\System32\mpg2splt.ax
08:23:28.0031 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mpg2splt.ax - ok
08:23:28.0035 1896 [ 4D842C5081F06E61BFF461CF87D13525 ] C:\Windows\ehome\ehtrace.dll
08:23:28.0035 1896 C:\Windows\ehome\ehtrace.dll - ok
08:23:28.0039 1896 [ 2829EA1CDA353987B5552DB955F3B736 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msmpeg2adec.dll
08:23:28.0040 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msmpeg2adec.dll - ok
08:23:28.0043 1896 [ 35E81AA554E60D395572E780EF3B60CB ] C:\Windows\System32\msmpeg2adec.dll
08:23:28.0044 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msmpeg2adec.dll - ok
08:23:28.0050 1896 [ 3DE43BFDAF3F8979699650202AA18B12 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msmpeg2vdec.dll
08:23:28.0050 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\msmpeg2vdec.dll - ok
08:23:28.0055 1896 [ E793D5BC2D58797235741EBA61DC56B8 ] C:\Windows\System32\msmpeg2vdec.dll
08:23:28.0055 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msmpeg2vdec.dll - ok
08:23:28.0060 1896 [ 53AF1750FD45DDD705C9B68C7DC58827 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\evr.dll
08:23:28.0060 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\evr.dll - ok
08:23:28.0065 1896 [ BA9DC5F6E03309B795566122847B8428 ] C:\Windows\System32\evr.dll
08:23:28.0065 1896 C:\Windows\System32\evr.dll - ok
08:23:28.0069 1896 [ 4C3DAEE652B005B483F16B8E9131C99D ] C:\Windows\System32\d3d9.dll
08:23:28.0069 1896 C:\Windows\System32\d3d9.dll - ok
08:23:28.0073 1896 [ 3044D07ABDF4BBEA27E2EE7B1E0C0C65 ] C:\Windows\System32\d3d8thk.dll
08:23:28.0074 1896 C:\Windows\System32\d3d8thk.dll - ok
08:23:28.0079 1896 [ 0285670FD75CB7626EE51B0B32ED0769 ] C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\PmmUpdate.exe
08:23:28.0079 1896 C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\PmmUpdate.exe - ok
08:23:28.0085 1896 [ 9834D0C33581BE9975783BFD56E2242C ] C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\EgisUpdate.exe
08:23:28.0085 1896 C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\EgisUpdate.exe - ok
08:23:28.0089 1896 [ 2907288EFDC78080CAFD263043A41994 ] C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\KernelController.dll
08:23:28.0089 1896 C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\KernelController.dll - ok
08:23:28.0093 1896 [ 0110DEA9031A90CB7CF2F05328784735 ] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer eRecovery Management\NotificationCenter\MSBurningEngine.dll
08:23:28.0093 1896 C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer eRecovery Management\NotificationCenter\MSBurningEngine.dll - ok
08:23:28.0100 1896 [ 09C2385C26FB1703B5A4BEB4EE003E78 ] C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer eRecovery Management\NotificationCenter\Interop.IMAPI2.dll
08:23:28.0100 1896 C:\Program Files\Acer\Acer eRecovery Management\NotificationCenter\Interop.IMAPI2.dll - ok
08:23:28.0104 1896 [ 161612497C3A33C255744FDE6AC548F1 ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\CustomMarshalers\2a214ee30c3e257321cd8d8c708c5035\CustomMarshalers.ni.dll
08:23:28.0104 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\CustomMarshalers\2a214ee30c3e257321cd8d8c708c5035\CustomMarshalers.ni.dll - ok
08:23:28.0110 1896 [ 28D0AAEB2F5D05629B287E3534FCAFB3 ] C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_64\CustomMarshalers\2.0.0.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\CustomMarshalers.dll
08:23:28.0110 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_64\CustomMarshalers\2.0.0.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\CustomMarshalers.dll - ok
08:23:28.0116 1896 [ C006E1DDEE6B92C52D84B8B4B1732547 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\sxproxy.dll.mui
08:23:28.0117 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\sxproxy.dll.mui - ok
08:23:28.0122 1896 [ E75DE70A944462A9912C93E888B4106F ] C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.vc90.mfc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.1_none_951ab4128654b0c9\mfc90.dll
08:23:28.0122 1896 C:\Windows\winsxs\amd64_microsoft.vc90.mfc_1fc8b3b9a1e18e3b_9.0.30729.1_none_951ab4128654b0c9\mfc90.dll - ok
08:23:28.0128 1896 [ 641B5F54E35A4504888E777D7A58D523 ] C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\LiveUpdateUI.dll
08:23:28.0128 1896 C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\LiveUpdateUI.dll - ok
08:23:28.0133 1896 [ 9F6B5325687330FA6ED492BB6524AA96 ] C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\LicenseCenter.dll
08:23:28.0133 1896 C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\LicenseCenter.dll - ok
08:23:28.0137 1896 [ 016D120A59D24B35929EFFAA43C67211 ] C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\UpdateModel.dll
08:23:28.0138 1896 C:\Program Files\EgisTec IPS\UpdateModel.dll - ok
08:23:28.0142 1896 [ 625D390D5CBA512166571019E5EFECFB ] C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System.Management\98059f32b988a3e2d869e9b3bf56db17\System.Management.ni.dll
08:23:28.0142 1896 C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_64\System.Management\98059f32b988a3e2d869e9b3bf56db17\System.Management.ni.dll - ok
08:23:28.0148 1896 [ 45375DF47ED4D0535739465105AAABE3 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\WMINet_Utils.dll
08:23:28.0148 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\WMINet_Utils.dll - ok
08:23:28.0153 1896 [ 93812FDC01AA864195816CD814445F95 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\SqmApi.dll
08:23:28.0153 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Security Client\SqmApi.dll - ok
08:23:28.0157 1896 [ 5744FFF8E72D105C138DAE9E17BB29FE ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\firefox.exe
08:23:28.0157 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\firefox.exe - ok
08:23:28.0161 1896 [ 67EC459E42D3081DD8FD34356F7CAFC1 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\msvcr100.dll
08:23:28.0162 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\msvcr100.dll - ok
08:23:28.0167 1896 [ C2EFE31691B0220BA2D366F6ECD9EEBC ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\mozglue.dll
08:23:28.0167 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\mozglue.dll - ok
08:23:28.0171 1896 [ 4D8CAE21D3617DBC539F0A7ACEB66FAD ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\nspr4.dll
08:23:28.0171 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\nspr4.dll - ok
08:23:28.0175 1896 [ 03E9314004F504A14A61C3D364B62F66 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\msvcp100.dll
08:23:28.0175 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\msvcp100.dll - ok
08:23:28.0180 1896 [ 2D64A5315260AAD1D6BEEE65D2681DB3 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\mozjs.dll
08:23:28.0180 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\mozjs.dll - ok
08:23:28.0185 1896 [ 6F255F96534FCF5FF4B611B52C1AB813 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plc4.dll
08:23:28.0185 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plc4.dll - ok
08:23:28.0189 1896 [ 6B85D6ADEF244F9077BD7874610574A9 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plds4.dll
08:23:28.0189 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plds4.dll - ok
08:23:28.0193 1896 [ 15A9691C1F00631BC5475CEEF9A6EA62 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\nssutil3.dll
08:23:28.0193 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\nssutil3.dll - ok
08:23:28.0198 1896 [ 0206166F245BE09DC9C1550AFB2C0B8D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\nss3.dll
08:23:28.0198 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\nss3.dll - ok
08:23:28.0202 1896 [ 9F135327116E63D522BFEF39F37CB2E6 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\smime3.dll
08:23:28.0202 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\smime3.dll - ok
08:23:28.0206 1896 [ F5720ED4EEA3D62A3C9AF0950F2B7D23 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\ssl3.dll
08:23:28.0206 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\ssl3.dll - ok
08:23:28.0210 1896 [ 3D2706E87D3E4433DB929B86207CA928 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\mozsqlite3.dll
08:23:28.0210 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\mozsqlite3.dll - ok
08:23:28.0216 1896 [ 52652560BCE03F232CE6AF381D82CE5F ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\mozalloc.dll
08:23:28.0216 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\mozalloc.dll - ok
08:23:28.0222 1896 [ A38B82A306CDDA0BB141225F92FC9F85 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\gkmedias.dll
08:23:28.0222 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\gkmedias.dll - ok
08:23:28.0228 1896 [ 4C44A99BB7584D6B70507987BE786259 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\xul.dll
08:23:28.0228 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\xul.dll - ok
08:23:28.0233 1896 [ 4D774B94671141D491CFCB4CA3650EBF ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\xpcom.dll
08:23:28.0233 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\xpcom.dll - ok
08:23:28.0237 1896 [ 81F08948A0F1475894C99D4D19A158A8 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wshqos.dll
08:23:28.0237 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\wshqos.dll - ok
08:23:28.0241 1896 [ 520B9EF148145FDE39E4FB77E0C7FC48 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\components\browsercomps.dll
08:23:28.0241 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\components\browsercomps.dll - ok
08:23:28.0246 1896 [ F9F11C779B47B4AF8A5DD87122105423 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\igd10umd32.dll
08:23:28.0247 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\igd10umd32.dll - ok
08:23:28.0251 1896 [ A2631C4465BBCE72B7E371DFB924A9D3 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\feclient.dll
08:23:28.0251 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\feclient.dll - ok
08:23:28.0255 1896 [ 9662E514A77389EB6F7E846DB8B44C4D ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\softokn3.dll
08:23:28.0255 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\softokn3.dll - ok
08:23:28.0259 1896 [ CF7C83513AD0F22070B6795590F6BA68 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\nssdbm3.dll
08:23:28.0259 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\nssdbm3.dll - ok
08:23:28.0264 1896 [ D9FA57CBA32ABA63D5C30B854F660F07 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\freebl3.dll
08:23:28.0265 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\freebl3.dll - ok
08:23:28.0270 1896 [ 2944201BCD2BCC92897551A95757DDBE ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\nssckbi.dll
08:23:28.0270 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\nssckbi.dll - ok
08:23:28.0276 1896 [ C142445B59C1DABA31F6397A34C42C74 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plugin-container.exe
08:23:28.0276 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plugin-container.exe - ok
08:23:28.0281 1896 [ 54FC590185D7D00D65E53B9A5990DC14 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\NPSWF32_11_5_502_135.dll
08:23:28.0282 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\NPSWF32_11_5_502_135.dll - ok
08:23:28.0284 1896 [ 26807EED9A80328943CD8385BC7E6991 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerPlugin_11_5_502_135.exe
08:23:28.0284 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerPlugin_11_5_502_135.exe - ok
08:23:28.0288 1896 [ 06A6FE79BD96C7FEF7322AFE5B45FFFF ] C:\Windows\System32\mycomput.dll
08:23:28.0289 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mycomput.dll - ok
08:23:28.0292 1896 [ 4715F8F8CDBFFF2728BA38B789A1D7C7 ] C:\Windows\System32\wpdshext.dll
08:23:28.0293 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wpdshext.dll - ok
08:23:28.0297 1896 [ 1060D60CCA69A8136A87DBE3C8F4A467 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\EhStorAPI.dll
08:23:28.0298 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\EhStorAPI.dll - ok
08:23:28.0303 1896 [ 03AB2A2E426C2AD400AC8315226347F8 ] C:\Windows\System32\EhStorAPI.dll
08:23:28.0303 1896 C:\Windows\System32\EhStorAPI.dll - ok
08:23:28.0308 1896 [ 4E81439902079C348B61D7FF027FE147 ] C:\Windows\System32\StructuredQuery.dll
08:23:28.0308 1896 C:\Windows\System32\StructuredQuery.dll - ok
08:23:28.0314 1896 [ 51E22F2A41FE8DEF3E54A509493C38CC ] C:\Windows\System32\BdeUnlockWizard.exe
08:23:28.0314 1896 C:\Windows\System32\BdeUnlockWizard.exe - ok
08:23:28.0319 1896 [ B0F69B9DE0AEBFD7E4CEADE6758DF627 ] C:\Windows\System32\SearchFolder.dll
08:23:28.0319 1896 C:\Windows\System32\SearchFolder.dll - ok
08:23:28.0323 1896 [ E503E15C88B4BBDA3F6345E34FED3E92 ] C:\Windows\System32\mssvp.dll
08:23:28.0323 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mssvp.dll - ok
08:23:28.0327 1896 [ 9E3D27F8B25773343B69DC4ECB28E100 ] C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\x64\McIEPlg.dll
08:23:28.0328 1896 C:\Program Files (x86)\McAfee\SiteAdvisor\x64\McIEPlg.dll - ok
08:23:28.0333 1896 [ 98A568E6E4C71CAF925E52B3C807C575 ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\shfusion.dll
08:23:28.0333 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\shfusion.dll - ok
08:23:28.0339 1896 [ B3122DDA6A23A8F1081ABC2A2713B0CB ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\fusion.dll
08:23:28.0339 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\fusion.dll - ok
08:23:28.0345 1896 [ E2AC57A0E08D141B35E19903DB95BB2B ] C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\ShFusRes.dll
08:23:28.0345 1896 C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v2.0.50727\ShFusRes.dll - ok
08:23:28.0351 1896 [ 9613BEA1E1509884EC472A10858EC61D ] C:\Windows\System32\fontext.dll
08:23:28.0351 1896 C:\Windows\System32\fontext.dll - ok
08:23:28.0356 1896 [ 41DF7355A5A907E2C1D7804EC028965D ] C:\Windows\System32\wermgr.exe
08:23:28.0356 1896 C:\Windows\System32\wermgr.exe - ok
08:23:28.0359 1896 [ F2C7BB8ACC97F92E987A2D4087D021B1 ] C:\Windows\System32\notepad.exe
08:23:28.0359 1896 C:\Windows\System32\notepad.exe - ok
08:23:28.0364 1896 [ D378BFFB70923139D6A4F546864AA61C ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\notepad.exe
08:23:28.0364 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\notepad.exe - ok
08:23:28.0370 1896 [ 41E215F560028DBAA897DEAEF8390A7A ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cabview.dll
08:23:28.0370 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cabview.dll - ok
08:23:28.0375 1896 [ DB55D6EA72B92C8F8268A5B795156433 ] C:\Windows\System32\cabview.dll
08:23:28.0375 1896 C:\Windows\System32\cabview.dll - ok
08:23:28.0380 1896 [ 2C647ABE9A424E55B5F3DAE4629B4277 ] C:\Windows\System32\themeui.dll
08:23:28.0381 1896 C:\Windows\System32\themeui.dll - ok
08:23:28.0386 1896 [ B8CAF23886F336DD148B4C2003C8D200 ] C:\Windows\System32\mmres.dll
08:23:28.0386 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mmres.dll - ok
08:23:28.0391 1896 [ F121FF27B30D62EB148E928C4769328B ] C:\Windows\System32\Speech\SpeechUX\sapi.cpl
08:23:28.0392 1896 C:\Windows\System32\Speech\SpeechUX\sapi.cpl - ok
08:23:28.0397 1896 [ 8D403C6F9B5753D0CEDAE02597794746 ] C:\Windows\System32\mctres.dll
08:23:28.0397 1896 C:\Windows\System32\mctres.dll - ok
08:23:28.0401 1896 [ 345BC7CADBE91E78B52497EF3B0D910B ] C:\Windows\System32\fms.dll
08:23:28.0401 1896 C:\Windows\System32\fms.dll - ok
08:23:28.0405 1896 [ 816B681CC308FAA128EDCB90643DCED7 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\icm32.dll
08:23:28.0406 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\icm32.dll - ok
08:23:28.0410 1896 [ 147D46BF55A5EA1CA68A1BC0F23C26B9 ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\audiodg.exe.mui
08:23:28.0410 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\en-US\audiodg.exe.mui - ok
08:23:28.0414 1896 [ A2F0B6A45EF5B68173AAA2A39690904E ] C:\Windows\SysWOW64\zipfldr.dll
08:23:28.0414 1896 C:\Windows\SysWOW64\zipfldr.dll - ok
08:23:28.0419 1896 [ BBAAE027C176402E221CADBFCAEB5407 ] C:\Windows\System32\zipfldr.dll
08:23:28.0419 1896 C:\Windows\System32\zipfldr.dll - ok
08:23:28.0423 1896 [ 030DC6F7808240F66E11FD734CA9D922 ] C:\Program Files\Windows Mail\MSOERES.dll
08:23:28.0423 1896 C:\Program Files\Windows Mail\MSOERES.dll - ok
08:23:28.0427 1896 [ 478FDA5AB59331259538FB7B02026836 ] C:\Windows\System32\url.dll
08:23:28.0427 1896 C:\Windows\System32\url.dll - ok
08:23:28.0433 1896 [ DC3E0DFB43ED05FF8290B38E3F94C0DE ] C:\Windows\ehome\ehepgres.dll
08:23:28.0433 1896 C:\Windows\ehome\ehepgres.dll - ok
08:23:28.0438 1896 [ 234C6332DE002EE43A08C46B5B988EB2 ] C:\Windows\System32\SampleRes.dll
08:23:28.0439 1896 C:\Windows\System32\SampleRes.dll - ok
08:23:28.0444 1896 [ 53534F0BC0BEFFD60FC13864B3034984 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\SpiderSolitaire\SpiderSolitaire.exe
08:23:28.0444 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\SpiderSolitaire\SpiderSolitaire.exe - ok
08:23:28.0448 1896 [ 5BACFD51D926774C8DD8028BEC9B4374 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\Solitaire\Solitaire.exe
08:23:28.0449 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\Solitaire\Solitaire.exe - ok
08:23:28.0453 1896 [ EB596E72F63B7C31BE8DF75FA8829B3F ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\Purble Place\PurblePlace.exe
08:23:28.0453 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\Purble Place\PurblePlace.exe - ok
08:23:28.0457 1896 [ 9AAADE86A4659A69CF5AA298C8AEEC22 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\Mahjong\Mahjong.exe
08:23:28.0457 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\Mahjong\Mahjong.exe - ok
08:23:28.0461 1896 [ A8524F6C3AFF774911BCA26AB8322602 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\Hearts\Hearts.exe
08:23:28.0461 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\Hearts\Hearts.exe - ok
08:23:28.0466 1896 [ BEF8BE93965EC65C51D70030B9B6B058 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\FreeCell\FreeCell.exe
08:23:28.0466 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\FreeCell\FreeCell.exe - ok
08:23:28.0471 1896 [ 07DD9DCD1CC2840751A1F8772F3C0195 ] C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\Chess\Chess.exe
08:23:28.0471 1896 C:\Program Files\Microsoft Games\Chess\Chess.exe - ok
08:23:28.0475 1896 [ EBC984F0CE40E0DAF0454D806EC2A7EC ] C:\Users\Ronnie\Downloads\tdsskiller.exe
08:23:28.0475 1896 C:\Users\Ronnie\Downloads\tdsskiller.exe - ok
08:23:28.0479 1896 [ F146E2BA475893DD77B2370DC1211FC6 ] C:\Windows\System32\drivers\32955816.sys
08:23:28.0479 1896 C:\Windows\System32\drivers\32955816.sys - ok
08:23:28.0485 1896 [ 2900B7A2D367C37D4440421E732BBB32 ] C:\Users\Ronnie\Downloads\mseinstall.exe
08:23:28.0485 1896 C:\Users\Ronnie\Downloads\mseinstall.exe - ok
08:23:28.0489 1896 [ A190DA6546501CB4146BBCC0B6A3F48B ] C:\Windows\System32\msiexec.exe
08:23:28.0489 1896 C:\Windows\System32\msiexec.exe - ok
08:23:28.0492 1896 ============================================================
08:23:28.0492 1896 Scan finished
08:23:28.0492 1896 ============================================================
08:23:28.0499 6932 Detected object count: 6
08:23:28.0499 6932 Actual detected object count: 6
08:23:31.0638 6932 hpqcxs08 ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - skipped by user
08:23:31.0638 6932 hpqcxs08 ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - User select action: Skip
08:23:31.0639 6932 hpqddsvc ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - skipped by user
08:23:31.0639 6932 hpqddsvc ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - User select action: Skip
08:23:31.0640 6932 HPSLPSVC ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - skipped by user
08:23:31.0640 6932 HPSLPSVC ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - User select action: Skip
08:23:31.0642 6932 IconMan_R ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - skipped by user
08:23:31.0642 6932 IconMan_R ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - User select action: Skip
08:23:31.0643 6932 Net Driver HPZ12 ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - skipped by user
08:23:31.0643 6932 Net Driver HPZ12 ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - User select action: Skip
08:23:31.0644 6932 Pml Driver HPZ12 ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - skipped by user
08:23:31.0644 6932 Pml Driver HPZ12 ( UnsignedFile.Multi.Generic ) - User select action: Skip
08:23:34.0094 6864 Deinitialize success

#14 Gass

Gass
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 18 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:12 AM

Posted 19 December 2012 - 03:43 AM

aswMBR version 0.9.9.1707 Copyright© 2011 AVAST Software
Run date: 2012-12-19 08:29:30
-----------------------------
08:29:30.515 OS Version: Windows x64 6.1.7601 Service Pack 1
08:29:30.515 Number of processors: 4 586 0x2A07
08:29:30.517 ComputerName: RONNIE-PC UserName: Ronnie
08:29:32.257 Initialize success
08:30:49.561 AVAST engine defs: 12121801
08:30:56.332 Disk 0 (boot) \Device\Harddisk0\DR0 -> \Device\Ide\IAAStorageDevice-1
08:30:56.335 Disk 0 Vendor: TOSHIBA_ GN00 Size: 305245MB BusType: 3
08:30:56.376 Disk 0 MBR read successfully
08:30:56.379 Disk 0 MBR scan
08:30:56.533 Disk 0 Windows 7 default MBR code
08:30:56.564 Disk 0 Partition 1 00 27 Hidden NTFS WinRE NTFS 15360 MB offset 2048
08:30:56.624 Disk 0 Partition 2 80 (A) 07 HPFS/NTFS NTFS 100 MB offset 31459328
08:30:56.691 Disk 0 Partition 3 00 07 HPFS/NTFS NTFS 289783 MB offset 31664128
08:30:56.840 Disk 0 scanning C:\Windows\system32\drivers
08:31:30.330 Service scanning
08:32:48.834 Modules scanning
08:32:48.843 Disk 0 trace - called modules:
08:32:48.873 ntoskrnl.exe CLASSPNP.SYS disk.sys iaStor.sys hal.dll
08:32:48.878 1 nt!IofCallDriver -> \Device\Harddisk0\DR0[0xfffffa8007307060]
08:32:48.882 3 CLASSPNP.SYS[fffff88001fa543f] -> nt!IofCallDriver -> \Device\Ide\IAAStorageDevice-1[0xfffffa8004aaf050]
08:32:50.004 AVAST engine scan C:\Windows
08:33:01.082 AVAST engine scan C:\Windows\system32
08:40:12.280 AVAST engine scan C:\Windows\system32\drivers
08:40:41.525 AVAST engine scan C:\Users\Ronnie
08:43:24.272 Disk 0 MBR has been saved successfully to "C:\Users\Ronnie\Desktop\MBR.dat"
08:43:24.361 The log file has been saved successfully to "C:\Users\Ronnie\Desktop\aswMBR.txt"

#15 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 136,772 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:05:12 AM

Posted 19 December 2012 - 06:18 AM

Hello

Lets get a deeper look into the system and see if something shows up.

Download and run OTL

Download OTL by Old Timer and save it to your Desktop.
  • Double click on OTL.exe to run it.
  • Under Output, ensure that Minimal Output is selected.
  • Under Extra Registry section, select Use SafeList.
  • Click the Scan All Users checkbox.
  • Click on Run Scan at the top left hand corner.
  • When done, two Notepad files will open.
    • OTL.txt <-- Will be opened and the that I need posted back here
    • Extra.txt <-- Will be minimized - save this one on your desktop in case I ask for it later
  • Please post the contents of OTL.txt in your next reply.

Gringo
I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic



My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University




0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users