Jump to content


 


Register a free account to unlock additional features at BleepingComputer.com
Welcome to BleepingComputer, a free community where people like yourself come together to discuss and learn how to use their computers. Using the site is easy and fun. As a guest, you can browse and view the various discussions in the forums, but can not create a new topic or reply to an existing one unless you are logged in. Other benefits of registering an account are subscribing to topics and forums, creating a blog, and having no ads shown anywhere on the site.


Click here to Register a free account now! or read our Welcome Guide to learn how to use this site.

Photo

Malware Bytes Blocked Website/DLL Module: VIrus?


  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
9 replies to this topic

#1 leo86iii

leo86iii

  • Members
  • 29 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:16 AM

Posted 16 December 2012 - 03:20 PM

I'm writing this post because I'm quite sure I've gotten another virus. I say another because I had an issue a few months back.

About a week or two ago I got constant popups from Malware Bytes stating "Malware Bytes blocked potentially malicious website." I did a scan with Malware Bytes and my AVG and did not get any results for viruses, malware, etc. A few days after, I received a notice from my Gmail that there was a suspicious login attempt that was blocked from Hong Kong. I again tried my virus searches. I got no results and decided to uninstall AVG and downloaded BitDefender to see if it would show any results.

The BitDefender found the virus Gen:Variant.Symmi.7281 located in c:\system volume information\_restore{129201fa-b0ac-49b3-96b2-deb8b91e727b}\rp41\a0017151.dll. The file was deleted and when I restarted the computer an error box popped up stating "Error loading C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Application Data\lemse.dll The specified module could not be found."

Today I turned on my computer and got the popup 90% of the time it was turned on. I kept having to turn it off because the hour glass would popup and couldn't click anything. I'm concerned I have a virus, and of course any help would be greatly appreciated.

BC AdBot (Login to Remove)

 


#2 Broni

Broni

    The Coolest BC Computer


  • BC Advisor
  • 42,716 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Daly City, CA
  • Local time:07:16 AM

Posted 16 December 2012 - 06:20 PM

Download Security Check from HERE, and save it to your Desktop.

* Double-click SecurityCheck.exe
* Follow the onscreen instructions inside of the black box.
* A Notepad document should open automatically called checkup.txt; please post the contents of that document.

=============================================================================

Please download Farbar Service Scanner (FSS) and run it on the computer with the issue.
  • Make sure the following options are checked:
    • Internet Services
    • Windows Firewall
    • System Restore
    • Security Center/Action Center
    • Windows Update
    • Windows Defender
  • Press "Scan".
  • It will create a log (FSS.txt) in the same directory the tool is run.
  • Please copy and paste the log to your reply.

====================================================================================

Please download MiniToolBox and run it.

Checkmark following boxes:
  • Report IE Proxy Settings
  • Report FF Proxy Settings
  • List content of Hosts
  • List IP configuration
  • List Winsock Entries
  • List last 10 Event Viewer log
  • List Installed Programs
  • List Devices (do NOT change any settings here)
  • List Users, Partitions and Memory size
Click Go and post the result.

=============================================================================

Download Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware (aka MBAM): https://www.bleepingcomputer.com/download/malwarebytes-anti-malware/ to your desktop.

* Double-click mbam-setup.exe and follow the prompts to install the program.
* At the end, be sure a checkmark is placed next to Update Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware and Launch Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware, then click Finish.
* If an update is found, it will download and install the latest version.
* Once the program has loaded, select Perform quick scan, then click Scan.
* When the scan is complete, click OK, then Show Results to view the results.
* Be sure that everything is checked, and click Remove Selected.
* When completed, a log will open in Notepad.
* Post the log back here.

Be sure to restart the computer.

The log can also be found here:
C:\Documents and Settings\Username\Application Data\Malwarebytes\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\Logs\log-date.txt
Or at C:\Program Files\Malwarebytes' Anti-Malware\Logs\log-date.txt

=============================================================================

Download aswMBR to your desktop.
Double click the aswMBR.exe to run it.
If you see this question: Would you like to download latest Avast! virus definitions?" say "Yes".
Click the "Scan" button to start scan.
On completion of the scan click "Save log", save it to your desktop and post in your next reply.

NOTE. aswMBR will create MBR.dat file on your desktop. This is a copy of your MBR. Do NOT delete it.

My Website

p4433470.gif

My help doesn't cost a penny, but if you'd like to consider a donation, click p22001735.gif


 


#3 leo86iii

leo86iii
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 29 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:16 AM

Posted 17 December 2012 - 12:38 AM

Security Check

Results of screen317's Security Check version 0.99.56
Windows XP Service Pack 3 x86
Internet Explorer 7 Out of date!
``````````````Antivirus/Firewall Check:``````````````
Windows Firewall Disabled!
Bitdefender Antivirus
AVG Anti-Virus Free Edition 2012
Antivirus up to date!
`````````Anti-malware/Other Utilities Check:`````````
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.1.1000
CCleaner
Java™ 6 Update 29
Java 7 Update 9
Adobe Flash Player 9 Flash Player out of Date!
Adobe Flash Player 10 Flash Player out of Date!
Adobe Flash Player 11.5.502.135
Adobe Reader 9 Adobe Reader out of Date!
Mozilla Firefox (17.0.1)
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.79
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.92
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.94
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.64
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.91
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.95
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.97
````````Process Check: objlist.exe by Laurent````````
Bitdefender Bitdefender 2013 vsserv.exe
Bitdefender Bitdefender 2013 updatesrv.exe
Bitdefender Bitdefender 2013 bdagent.exe
Bitdefender Bitdefender 2013 seccenter.exe
`````````````````System Health check`````````````````
Total Fragmentation on Drive C:: 23% Defragment your hard drive soon! (Do NOT defrag if SSD!)
````````````````````End of Log``````````````````````


FSS

Farbar Service Scanner Version: 10-12-2012
Ran by Tiffany Stembridge (administrator) on 16-12-2012 at 22:48:44
Running from "C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\My Documents\Downloads"
Microsoft Windows XP Service Pack 3 (X86)
Boot Mode: Normal
****************************************************************

Internet Services:
============

Connection Status:
==============
Localhost is accessible.
LAN connected.
Attempt to access Google IP returned error. Google IP is offline
Google.com is accessible.
Yahoo IP is accessible.
Yahoo.com is accessible.


Windows Firewall:
=============

Firewall Disabled Policy:
==================
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Services\SharedAccess\Parameters\FirewallPolicy\StandardProfile]
"EnableFirewall"=DWORD:0


System Restore:
============

System Restore Disabled Policy:
========================


Security Center:
============

Windows Update:
============

Windows Autoupdate Disabled Policy:
============================


File Check:
========
C:\WINDOWS\system32\dhcpcsvc.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\Drivers\afd.sys => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\Drivers\netbt.sys => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\Drivers\tcpip.sys => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\Drivers\ipsec.sys => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\dnsrslvr.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\ipnathlp.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\netman.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\wbem\WMIsvc.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\srsvc.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\Drivers\sr.sys => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\wscsvc.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\wbem\WMIsvc.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\wuauserv.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\qmgr.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\es.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\cryptsvc.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\svchost.exe => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\rpcss.dll => MD5 is legit
C:\WINDOWS\system32\services.exe => MD5 is legit

Extra List:
=======
bdftdif(12) Gpc(6) IPSec(4) NetBT(5) PSched(7) Tcpip(3)
0x0700000004000000030000000C0000000B000000050000000600000007000000
IpSec Tag value is correct.

**** End of log ****

MiniToolBox

MiniToolBox by Farbar Version: 25-11-2012
Ran by Tiffany Stembridge (administrator) on 16-12-2012 at 22:50:59
Running from "C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\My Documents\Downloads"
Microsoft Windows XP Service Pack 3 (X86)
Boot Mode: Normal
***************************************************************************

========================= IE Proxy Settings: ==============================

Proxy is not enabled.
No Proxy Server is set.

========================= FF Proxy Settings: ==============================

========================= Hosts content: =================================


127.0.0.1 localhost

========================= IP Configuration: ================================

Broadcom 440x 10/100 Integrated Controller = Local Area Connection (Connected)
Dell Wireless 1490 Dual Band WLAN Mini-Card = Wireless Network Connection (Media disconnected)


# ----------------------------------
# Interface IP Configuration
# ----------------------------------
pushd interface ip


# Interface IP Configuration for "Local Area Connection"

set address name="Local Area Connection" source=dhcp
set dns name="Local Area Connection" source=dhcp register=PRIMARY
set wins name="Local Area Connection" source=dhcp

# Interface IP Configuration for "Wireless Network Connection"

set address name="Wireless Network Connection" source=dhcp
set dns name="Wireless Network Connection" source=dhcp register=PRIMARY
set wins name="Wireless Network Connection" source=dhcp


popd
# End of interface IP configuration




Windows IP Configuration



Host Name . . . . . . . . . . . . : Joann

Primary Dns Suffix . . . . . . . :

Node Type . . . . . . . . . . . . : Hybrid

IP Routing Enabled. . . . . . . . : No

WINS Proxy Enabled. . . . . . . . : No

DNS Suffix Search List. . . . . . : hsd1.va.comcast.net.



Ethernet adapter Local Area Connection:



Connection-specific DNS Suffix . : hsd1.va.comcast.net.

Description . . . . . . . . . . . : Broadcom 440x 10/100 Integrated Controller

Physical Address. . . . . . . . . : 00-19-B9-4C-4F-73

Dhcp Enabled. . . . . . . . . . . : Yes

Autoconfiguration Enabled . . . . : Yes

IP Address. . . . . . . . . . . . : 68.57.181.211

Subnet Mask . . . . . . . . . . . : 255.255.252.0

Default Gateway . . . . . . . . . : 68.57.180.1

DHCP Server . . . . . . . . . . . : 69.252.67.69

DNS Servers . . . . . . . . . . . : 75.75.75.75

75.75.76.76

Lease Obtained. . . . . . . . . . : Sunday, December 16, 2012 10:30:38 PM

Lease Expires . . . . . . . . . . : Wednesday, December 19, 2012 12:06:42 PM



Ethernet adapter Wireless Network Connection:



Media State . . . . . . . . . . . : Media disconnected

Description . . . . . . . . . . . : Dell Wireless 1490 Dual Band WLAN Mini-Card

Physical Address. . . . . . . . . : 00-19-7D-41-FB-32

Server: UnKnown
Address: 75.75.75.75



Pinging google.com [74.125.228.72] with 32 bytes of data:



Request timed out.

Reply from 74.125.228.72: bytes=32 time=21ms TTL=55



Ping statistics for 74.125.228.72:

Packets: Sent = 2, Received = 1, Lost = 1 (50% loss),

Approximate round trip times in milli-seconds:

Minimum = 21ms, Maximum = 21ms, Average = 21ms

Server: cdns01.comcast.net
Address: 75.75.75.75

Name: yahoo.com
Addresses: 72.30.38.140, 98.139.183.24, 98.138.253.109



Pinging yahoo.com [98.139.183.24] with 32 bytes of data:



Reply from 98.139.183.24: bytes=32 time=159ms TTL=49

Reply from 98.139.183.24: bytes=32 time=356ms TTL=51



Ping statistics for 98.139.183.24:

Packets: Sent = 2, Received = 2, Lost = 0 (0% loss),

Approximate round trip times in milli-seconds:

Minimum = 159ms, Maximum = 356ms, Average = 257ms



Pinging 127.0.0.1 with 32 bytes of data:



Reply from 127.0.0.1: bytes=32 time<1ms TTL=128

Reply from 127.0.0.1: bytes=32 time<1ms TTL=128



Ping statistics for 127.0.0.1:

Packets: Sent = 2, Received = 2, Lost = 0 (0% loss),

Approximate round trip times in milli-seconds:

Minimum = 0ms, Maximum = 0ms, Average = 0ms

===========================================================================
Interface List
0x1 ........................... MS TCP Loopback interface
0x2 ...00 19 b9 4c 4f 73 ...... Broadcom 440x 10/100 Integrated Controller - Packet Scheduler Miniport
0x3 ...00 19 7d 41 fb 32 ...... Dell Wireless 1490 Dual Band WLAN Mini-Card - Packet Scheduler Miniport
===========================================================================
===========================================================================
Active Routes:
Network Destination Netmask Gateway Interface Metric
0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 68.57.180.1 68.57.181.211 20
68.57.180.0 255.255.252.0 68.57.181.211 68.57.181.211 20
68.57.181.211 255.255.255.255 127.0.0.1 127.0.0.1 20
68.255.255.255 255.255.255.255 68.57.181.211 68.57.181.211 20
127.0.0.0 255.0.0.0 127.0.0.1 127.0.0.1 1
224.0.0.0 240.0.0.0 68.57.181.211 68.57.181.211 20
255.255.255.255 255.255.255.255 68.57.181.211 68.57.181.211 1
255.255.255.255 255.255.255.255 68.57.181.211 3 1
Default Gateway: 68.57.180.1
===========================================================================
Persistent Routes:
None
========================= Winsock entries =====================================

Catalog5 01 mswsock.dll [File Not found] ()
ATTENTION: The LibraryPath should be "%SystemRoot%\System32\mswsock.dll"

Catalog5 02 C:\Windows\System32\winrnr.dll [16896] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog5 03 mswsock.dll [File Not found] ()
ATTENTION: The LibraryPath should be "%SystemRoot%\System32\mswsock.dll"

Catalog9 01 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 02 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 03 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 04 mswsock.dll [File Not found] ()
Catalog9 05 mswsock.dll [File Not found] ()
Catalog9 06 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 07 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 08 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 09 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 10 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 11 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 12 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 13 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 14 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 15 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 16 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)
Catalog9 17 C:\Windows\system32\mswsock.dll [245248] (Microsoft Corporation)

========================= Event log errors: ===============================

Application errors:
==================
Error: (12/16/2012 00:39:12 PM) (Source: Application Hang) (User: )
Description: Hanging application firefox.exe, version 17.0.1.4715, hang module hungapp, version 0.0.0.0, hang address 0x00000000.

Error: (12/16/2012 09:13:18 AM) (Source: COM+) (User: )
Description: The run-time environment has detected an inconsistency in its internal state. This indicates a potential instability in the process that could be caused by the custom components running in the COM+ application, the components they make use of, or other factors. Error in f:\xpsp3\com\com1x\src\comsvcs\package\cpackage.cpp(1184), hr = 8007041d: InitEventCollector failed

Error: (12/02/2012 02:51:43 PM) (Source: Application Error) (User: )
Description: Faulting application tdsskiller.exe, version 2.8.15.0, faulting module tdsskiller.exe, version 2.8.15.0, fault address 0x000bfd52.
Processing media-specific event for [tdsskiller.exe!ws!]

Error: (12/02/2012 02:50:27 PM) (Source: crypt32) (User: )
Description: Failed extract of third-party root list from auto update cab at: <http://www.download.windowsupdate.com/msdownload/update/v3/static/trustedr/en/authrootstl.cab> with error: A required certificate is not within its validity period when verifying against the current system clock or the timestamp in the signed file.

Error: (12/02/2012 02:50:27 PM) (Source: crypt32) (User: )
Description: Failed extract of third-party root list from auto update cab at: <http://www.download.windowsupdate.com/msdownload/update/v3/static/trustedr/en/authrootstl.cab> with error: A required certificate is not within its validity period when verifying against the current system clock or the timestamp in the signed file.

Error: (11/15/2012 07:16:52 PM) (Source: Application Hang) (User: )
Description: Hanging application firefox.exe, version 16.0.2.4680, hang module hungapp, version 0.0.0.0, hang address 0x00000000.

Error: (11/15/2012 06:40:44 PM) (Source: .NET Runtime Optimization Service) (User: )
Description: .NET Runtime Optimization Service (clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32) - Tried to start a service that wasn't the latest version of CLR Optimization service. Will shutdown

Error: (11/02/2012 11:54:28 PM) (Source: Application Hang) (User: )
Description: Hanging application firefox.exe, version 15.0.1.4631, hang module hungapp, version 0.0.0.0, hang address 0x00000000.

Error: (09/30/2012 00:59:26 PM) (Source: Application Hang) (User: )
Description: Hanging application firefox.exe, version 15.0.1.4631, hang module hungapp, version 0.0.0.0, hang address 0x00000000.

Error: (09/26/2012 00:18:30 PM) (Source: ESENT) (User: )
Description: svchost (1572) An attempt to open the file "C:\WINDOWS\system32\CatRoot2\{F750E6C3-38EE-11D1-85E5-00C04FC295EE}\catdb" for read / write access failed with system error 32 (0x00000020): "The process cannot access the file because it is being used by another process. ". The open file operation will fail with error -1032 (0xfffffbf8).


System errors:
=============
Error: (12/16/2012 10:32:25 PM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The Security Services Driver (x86) service failed to start due to the following error:
%%2

Error: (12/16/2012 10:32:25 PM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The Dell Wireless WLAN Tray Service service failed to start due to the following error:
%%2

Error: (12/16/2012 01:31:45 PM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The Security Services Driver (x86) service failed to start due to the following error:
%%2

Error: (12/16/2012 01:31:45 PM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The Dell Wireless WLAN Tray Service service failed to start due to the following error:
%%2

Error: (12/16/2012 01:23:41 PM) (Source: DCOM) (User: NT AUTHORITY)
Description: DCOM got error "%%1053" attempting to start the service COMSysApp with arguments ""
in order to run the server:
{ECABAFBC-7F19-11D2-978E-0000F8757E2A}

Error: (12/16/2012 01:06:36 PM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The Security Services Driver (x86) service failed to start due to the following error:
%%2

Error: (12/16/2012 01:06:36 PM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The Dell Wireless WLAN Tray Service service failed to start due to the following error:
%%2

Error: (12/16/2012 01:02:00 PM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The Security Services Driver (x86) service failed to start due to the following error:
%%2

Error: (12/16/2012 01:02:00 PM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The Dell Wireless WLAN Tray Service service failed to start due to the following error:
%%2

Error: (12/16/2012 00:43:08 PM) (Source: Service Control Manager) (User: )
Description: The Security Services Driver (x86) service failed to start due to the following error:
%%2


Microsoft Office Sessions:
=========================
Error: (12/16/2012 00:39:12 PM) (Source: Application Hang)(User: )
Description: firefox.exe17.0.1.4715hungapp0.0.0.000000000

Error: (12/16/2012 09:13:18 AM) (Source: COM+)(User: )
Description: Error in f:\xpsp3\com\com1x\src\comsvcs\package\cpackage.cpp(1184), hr = 8007041d: InitEventCollector failed

Error: (12/02/2012 02:51:43 PM) (Source: Application Error)(User: )
Description: tdsskiller.exe2.8.15.0tdsskiller.exe2.8.15.0000bfd52

Error: (12/02/2012 02:50:27 PM) (Source: crypt32)(User: )
Description: http://www.download.windowsupdate.com/msdownload/update/v3/static/trustedr/en/authrootstl.cabA required certificate is not within its validity period when verifying against the current system clock or the timestamp in the signed file.

Error: (12/02/2012 02:50:27 PM) (Source: crypt32)(User: )
Description: http://www.download.windowsupdate.com/msdownload/update/v3/static/trustedr/en/authrootstl.cabA required certificate is not within its validity period when verifying against the current system clock or the timestamp in the signed file.

Error: (11/15/2012 07:16:52 PM) (Source: Application Hang)(User: )
Description: firefox.exe16.0.2.4680hungapp0.0.0.000000000

Error: (11/15/2012 06:40:44 PM) (Source: .NET Runtime Optimization Service)(User: )
Description: .NET Runtime Optimization Service (clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32) - Tried to start a service that wasn't the latest version of CLR Optimization service. Will shutdown

Error: (11/02/2012 11:54:28 PM) (Source: Application Hang)(User: )
Description: firefox.exe15.0.1.4631hungapp0.0.0.000000000

Error: (09/30/2012 00:59:26 PM) (Source: Application Hang)(User: )
Description: firefox.exe15.0.1.4631hungapp0.0.0.000000000

Error: (09/26/2012 00:18:30 PM) (Source: ESENT)(User: )
Description: svchost1572C:\WINDOWS\system32\CatRoot2\{F750E6C3-38EE-11D1-85E5-00C04FC295EE}\catdb-1032 (0xfffffbf8)32 (0x00000020)The process cannot access the file because it is being used by another process.


=========================== Installed Programs ============================

7-Zip 9.20
ABBYY FineReader 6.0 Sprint (Version: 6.00.1735.41615)
Adobe Flash Player 10 ActiveX (Version: 10.0.22.87)
Adobe Flash Player 11 Plugin (Version: 11.5.502.135)
Adobe Flash Player 9 ActiveX (Version: 9)
Adobe Reader 9.3 (Version: 9.3.0)
Adobe Shockwave Player 11.5 (Version: 11.5.6.606)
AMD Processor Driver (Version: 1.3.2.)
AOL Coach Version 2.0(Build:20041026.5 en)
AOL Deskbar
AOL Uninstaller (Choose which Products to Remove)
AOL You've Got Pictures Screensaver
AOLIcon (Version: 1.00.0000)
ATI Catalyst Control Center (Version: 1.2.2460.36742)
ATI Display Driver (Version: 8.282.2.1-060922a-036833C-Dell)
Bitdefender Internet Security 2013 (Version: 16.16.0.1348)
Broadcom Management Programs (Version: 9.07.01)
CCleaner (Version: 3.23)
Celtx (2.9.6) (Version: 2.9.6 (en-US))
Conexant HDA D110 MDC V.92 Modem
Consumer Complete Care Services Agreement (Version: 1.10.0000)
Dell PC Fax
Dell Photo AIO Printer 926
Dell Support 3.2.1 (Version: 5.5.2087)
Dell System Restore (Version: 2.00.0000)
Dell Wireless WLAN Card (Version: 4.10.47.3)
Digital Content Portal (Version: 1.00.0000)
Digital Line Detect (Version: 1.15)
Documentation & Support Launcher (Version: 1.00.0000)
EA SPORTS Game Face Browser Plugin 1.5.3.0 (Version: 1.5.3.0)
ESET Online Scanner v3
Games, Music, & Photos Launcher (Version: 1.00.0000)
GemMaster Mystic
Google Chrome (Version: 23.0.1271.97)
Google Toolbar for Internet Explorer (Version: 4.0.0.002)
Google Update Helper (Version: 1.3.21.123)
High Definition Audio Driver Package - KB835221 (Version: 20040219.000000)
HTC Driver Installer (Version: 3.0.0.007)
IHA_MessageCenter (Version: 1.8.17)
J2SE Runtime Environment 5.0 Update 6 (Version: 1.5.0.60)
Java 7 Update 9 (Version: 7.0.90)
Java Auto Updater (Version: 2.1.9.0)
Java™ 6 Update 29 (Version: 6.0.290)
Learn2 Player (Uninstall Only)
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.1.1000 (Version: 1.65.1.1000)
Microsoft .NET Framework 1.0 Hotfix (KB2572066)
Microsoft .NET Framework 1.0 Hotfix (KB2604042)
Microsoft .NET Framework 1.0 Hotfix (KB2656378)
Microsoft .NET Framework 1.0 Hotfix (KB953295)
Microsoft .NET Framework 1.0 Hotfix (KB979904)
Microsoft .NET Framework 1.0 Security Update (KB2698035)
Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1 (Version: 1.1.4322)
Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1 Security Update (KB2656370)
Microsoft .NET Framework 1.1 Security Update (KB2698023)
Microsoft .NET Framework 2.0 Service Pack 2 (Version: 2.2.30729)
Microsoft .NET Framework 3.0 Service Pack 2 (Version: 3.2.30729)
Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 SP1 (Version: 3.5.30729)
Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (Version: 4.0.30319)
Microsoft Internationalized Domain Names Mitigation APIs
Microsoft Kernel-Mode Driver Framework Feature Pack 1.7
Microsoft Kernel-Mode Driver Framework Feature Pack 1.9
Microsoft National Language Support Downlevel APIs
Microsoft Office Outlook 2003 with Business Contact Manager Update (Version: 2.0.4013.0)
Microsoft Office Small Business Edition 2003 (Version: 11.0.7969.0)
Microsoft Plus! Digital Media Edition Installer (Version: 1.1.0.3514)
Microsoft Plus! Photo Story 2 LE (Version: 1.1.0.3463)
Microsoft SQL Server Desktop Engine (MICROSOFTSMLBIZ) (Version: 8.00.2039)
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable (Version: 8.0.59193)
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.4148 (Version: 9.0.30729.4148)
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010 x86 Redistributable - 10.0.40219 (Version: 10.0.40219)
Microsoft Works (Version: 08.05.0818)
Modem Helper (Version: 3.01)
Mozilla Firefox 17.0.1 (x86 en-US) (Version: 17.0.1)
Mozilla Maintenance Service (Version: 17.0.1)
MSN
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB927978) (Version: 4.20.9841.0)
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB936181) (Version: 4.20.9848.0)
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB954430) (Version: 4.20.9870.0)
MSXML 4.0 SP2 (KB973688) (Version: 4.20.9876.0)
NetWaiting (Version: 2.5.23)
OpenOffice.org 3.2 (Version: 3.2.9483)
PowerDVD 5.7
Pure Networks Port Magic (Version: 1.2.1393.0)
Qualxserve Service Agreement (Version: 1.11.0000)
QuickSet (Version: 7.1.13)
QuickTime
Recuva (Version: 1.42)
Roxio DLA (Version: 5.2.0)
Roxio MyDVD LE (Version: 6.1.6)
Roxio RecordNow Audio (Version: 2.0.4)
Roxio RecordNow Copy (Version: 2.0.4)
Roxio RecordNow Data (Version: 2.0.4)
RPS AntiVirus (Version: 7.0.25)
RPS CRT (Version: 7.0.25)
SearchAssist
Sonic Encoders (Version: 1.00)
Synaptics Pointing Device Driver (Version: 8.2.4.6)
Unity Web Player (Version: )
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 SP1 (KB963707) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows Internet Explorer 7 (KB980182) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows Media Player 10 (KB910393)
Update for Windows Media Player 10 (KB913800)
Update for Windows Media Player 10 (KB926251)
Update for Windows XP (KB2141007) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB2345886) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB2467659) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB2541763) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB2616676-v2) (Version: 2)
Update for Windows XP (KB2641690) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB2661254-v2) (Version: 2)
Update for Windows XP (KB2718704) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB2736233) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB2749655) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB951978) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB955759) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB955839) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB967715) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB968389) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB971029) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB971737) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB973687) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB973815) (Version: 1)
Update for Windows XP (KB978207) (Version: 1)
Update Rollup 2 for Windows XP Media Center Edition 2005
Verizon Broadband Toolbar
Verizon High Speed Internet
Verizon Servicepoint 1.5.22 (Version: 1.5.22)
VIPdesk Scan Utility (Version: 1.0.0)
Vz In Home Agent (Version: 7.02.12)
WebFldrs XP (Version: 9.50.7523)
Windows Installer 3.1 (KB893803)
Windows Internet Explorer 7 (Version: 20070813.185237)
Windows Media Format Runtime
Windows Media Player 10 (Version: 9.00.3636)
Windows Media Player 10 Hotfix [See EmeraldQFE2 for more information]
Windows PowerShell™ 1.0 (Version: 2)
Windows XP Media Center Edition 2005 KB2502898
Windows XP Media Center Edition 2005 KB2619340
Windows XP Media Center Edition 2005 KB2628259
Windows XP Media Center Edition 2005 KB908246
Windows XP Media Center Edition 2005 KB912067
Windows XP Media Center Edition 2005 KB973768
Windows XP Service Pack 3 (Version: 20080414.031525)

========================= Memory info: ===================================

Percentage of memory in use: 67%
Total physical RAM: 894.04 MB
Available physical RAM: 294.88 MB
Total Pagefile: 2165.9 MB
Available Pagefile: 1426.74 MB
Total Virtual: 2047.88 MB
Available Virtual: 1959.77 MB

========================= Partitions: =====================================

1 Drive c: () (Fixed) (Total:107.07 GB) (Free:75.46 GB) NTFS

========================= Users: ========================================

User accounts for \\JOANN

Administrator ASPNET Guest
HelpAssistant Joann Stembridge SUPPORT_388945a0
Tiffany Stembridge


**** End of log ****

Malware Bytes

Malwarebytes Anti-Malware 1.65.1.1000
www.malwarebytes.org

Database version: v2012.12.17.01

Windows XP Service Pack 3 x86 NTFS
Internet Explorer 7.0.5730.13
Tiffany Stembridge :: JOANN [administrator]

12/16/2012 11:09:49 PM
mbam-log-2012-12-16 (23-09-49).txt

Scan type: Quick scan
Scan options enabled: Memory | Startup | Registry | File System | Heuristics/Extra | Heuristics/Shuriken | PUP | PUM
Scan options disabled: P2P
Objects scanned: 245548
Time elapsed: 27 minute(s), 19 second(s)

Memory Processes Detected: 0
(No malicious items detected)

Memory Modules Detected: 0
(No malicious items detected)

Registry Keys Detected: 0
(No malicious items detected)

Registry Values Detected: 0
(No malicious items detected)

Registry Data Items Detected: 0
(No malicious items detected)

Folders Detected: 0
(No malicious items detected)

Files Detected: 2
C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Local Settings\Temp\wpbt0.dll (Trojan.Dropper) -> Quarantined and deleted successfully.
C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Local Settings\Temporary Internet Files\Content.IE5\MQW3MZVM\readme[1].exe (Trojan.Dropper) -> Quarantined and deleted successfully.

(end)


aswMBR

aswMBR version 0.9.9.1707 Copyright© 2011 AVAST Software
Run date: 2012-12-17 00:05:37
-----------------------------
00:05:37.921 OS Version: Windows 5.1.2600 Service Pack 3
00:05:37.921 Number of processors: 2 586 0x4802
00:05:37.921 ComputerName: JOANN UserName:
00:05:39.734 Initialize success
00:13:38.250 AVAST engine defs: 12121601
00:23:23.015 Disk 0 (boot) \Device\Harddisk0\DR0 -> \Device\Ide\IdeDeviceP0T0L0-3
00:23:23.015 Disk 0 Vendor: Hitachi_HTS541612J9SA00 SBDOC74P Size: 114473MB BusType: 3
00:23:23.031 Disk 0 MBR read successfully
00:23:23.046 Disk 0 MBR scan
00:23:25.265 Disk 0 unknown MBR code
00:23:25.296 Disk 0 Partition 1 00 DE Dell Utility Dell 8.0 70 MB offset 63
00:23:27.171 Disk 0 Partition 2 80 (A) 07 HPFS/NTFS NTFS 109638 MB offset 144585
00:23:28.609 Disk 0 Partition 3 00 DB CP/M / CTOS Dell 8.0 4753 MB offset 224701155
00:23:29.375 Disk 0 scanning sectors +234436545
00:23:30.093 Disk 0 scanning C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers
00:24:38.812 Service scanning
00:24:47.125 Service Bdfndisf C:\Program Files\Common Files\Bitdefender\Bitdefender Firewall\bdfndisf.sys **LOCKED** 5
00:24:47.328 Service bdftdif C:\Program Files\Common Files\Bitdefender\Bitdefender Firewall\bdftdif.sys **LOCKED** 5
00:24:47.765 Service bdselfpr C:\Program Files\Bitdefender\Bitdefender 2013\bdselfpr.sys **LOCKED** 5
00:25:21.484 Modules scanning
00:25:32.250 Module: C:\WINDOWS\System32\DLA\DLADResN.SYS **SUSPICIOUS**
00:25:33.437 Disk 0 trace - called modules:
00:25:33.515 ntkrnlpa.exe CLASSPNP.SYS disk.sys atapi.sys hal.dll pciide.sys PCIIDEX.SYS
00:25:33.531 1 nt!IofCallDriver -> \Device\Harddisk0\DR0[0x8535eab8]
00:25:33.531 3 CLASSPNP.SYS[f7552fd7] -> nt!IofCallDriver -> \Device\Ide\IdeDeviceP0T0L0-3[0x8538dd98]
00:25:34.250 AVAST engine scan C:\WINDOWS
00:25:47.375 AVAST engine scan C:\WINDOWS\system32
00:32:09.250 AVAST engine scan C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers
00:32:36.218 AVAST engine scan C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge
00:45:51.218 Disk 0 MBR has been saved successfully to "C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Desktop\MBR.dat"
00:45:51.500 The log file has been saved successfully to "C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Desktop\aswMBR.txt"


aswMBR version 0.9.9.1707 Copyright© 2011 AVAST Software
Run date: 2012-12-17 00:05:37
-----------------------------
00:05:37.921 OS Version: Windows 5.1.2600 Service Pack 3
00:05:37.921 Number of processors: 2 586 0x4802
00:05:37.921 ComputerName: JOANN UserName:
00:05:39.734 Initialize success
00:13:38.250 AVAST engine defs: 12121601
00:23:23.015 Disk 0 (boot) \Device\Harddisk0\DR0 -> \Device\Ide\IdeDeviceP0T0L0-3
00:23:23.015 Disk 0 Vendor: Hitachi_HTS541612J9SA00 SBDOC74P Size: 114473MB BusType: 3
00:23:23.031 Disk 0 MBR read successfully
00:23:23.046 Disk 0 MBR scan
00:23:25.265 Disk 0 unknown MBR code
00:23:25.296 Disk 0 Partition 1 00 DE Dell Utility Dell 8.0 70 MB offset 63
00:23:27.171 Disk 0 Partition 2 80 (A) 07 HPFS/NTFS NTFS 109638 MB offset 144585
00:23:28.609 Disk 0 Partition 3 00 DB CP/M / CTOS Dell 8.0 4753 MB offset 224701155
00:23:29.375 Disk 0 scanning sectors +234436545
00:23:30.093 Disk 0 scanning C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers
00:24:38.812 Service scanning
00:24:47.125 Service Bdfndisf C:\Program Files\Common Files\Bitdefender\Bitdefender Firewall\bdfndisf.sys **LOCKED** 5
00:24:47.328 Service bdftdif C:\Program Files\Common Files\Bitdefender\Bitdefender Firewall\bdftdif.sys **LOCKED** 5
00:24:47.765 Service bdselfpr C:\Program Files\Bitdefender\Bitdefender 2013\bdselfpr.sys **LOCKED** 5
00:25:21.484 Modules scanning
00:25:32.250 Module: C:\WINDOWS\System32\DLA\DLADResN.SYS **SUSPICIOUS**
00:25:33.437 Disk 0 trace - called modules:
00:25:33.515 ntkrnlpa.exe CLASSPNP.SYS disk.sys atapi.sys hal.dll pciide.sys PCIIDEX.SYS
00:25:33.531 1 nt!IofCallDriver -> \Device\Harddisk0\DR0[0x8535eab8]
00:25:33.531 3 CLASSPNP.SYS[f7552fd7] -> nt!IofCallDriver -> \Device\Ide\IdeDeviceP0T0L0-3[0x8538dd98]
00:25:34.250 AVAST engine scan C:\WINDOWS
00:25:47.375 AVAST engine scan C:\WINDOWS\system32
00:32:09.250 AVAST engine scan C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers
00:32:36.218 AVAST engine scan C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge
00:45:51.218 Disk 0 MBR has been saved successfully to "C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Desktop\MBR.dat"
00:45:51.500 The log file has been saved successfully to "C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Desktop\aswMBR.txt"
00:48:55.406 AVAST engine scan C:\Documents and Settings\All Users
00:51:58.359 Scan finished successfully
04:24:07.125 Disk 0 MBR has been saved successfully to "C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Desktop\MBR.dat"
04:24:07.859 The log file has been saved successfully to "C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Desktop\aswMBR.txt"

Edited by leo86iii, 17 December 2012 - 05:26 AM.


#4 Broni

Broni

    The Coolest BC Computer


  • BC Advisor
  • 42,716 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Daly City, CA
  • Local time:07:16 AM

Posted 17 December 2012 - 07:56 PM

You're running two AV programs, AVG and BitDefender.
You must uninstall one of them.
If AVG use AVG Remover: http://www.avg.com/us-en/utilities

Download Malwarebytes Anti-Rootkit from HERE
  • Unzip downloaded file.
  • Open the folder where the contents were unzipped and run mbar.exe
  • Follow the instructions in the wizard to update and allow the program to scan your computer for threats.
  • DO NOT click on the Cleanup button. Simply exit the program.
  • When done, please post the two logs produced they will be in the MBAR folder..... mbar-log-xxxxx.txt and system-log.txt

My Website

p4433470.gif

My help doesn't cost a penny, but if you'd like to consider a donation, click p22001735.gif


 


#5 leo86iii

leo86iii
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 29 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:16 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 05:45 AM

Have been trying to get my computer to turn on since yesterday but it froze every time on desktop after startup. I'm currently working in Safe Mode w/ Networking. Is that ok to proceed?

#6 Broni

Broni

    The Coolest BC Computer


  • BC Advisor
  • 42,716 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Daly City, CA
  • Local time:07:16 AM

Posted 18 December 2012 - 07:18 PM

Yes.

My Website

p4433470.gif

My help doesn't cost a penny, but if you'd like to consider a donation, click p22001735.gif


 


#7 leo86iii

leo86iii
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 29 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:16 AM

Posted 19 December 2012 - 12:31 AM

mbar log

Malwarebytes Anti-Rootkit 1.01.0.1011
www.malwarebytes.org

Database version: v2012.12.19.02

Windows XP Service Pack 3 x86 NTFS (Safe Mode/Networking)
Internet Explorer 7.0.5730.13
Tiffany Stembridge :: JOANN [administrator]

12/18/2012 11:28:26 PM
mbar-log-2012-12-18 (23-28-26).txt

Scan type: Quick scan
Scan options enabled: Memory | Startup | Registry | File System | Heuristics/Extra | Heuristics/Shuriken | PUP | PUM | P2P
Scan options disabled:
Objects scanned: 27111
Time elapsed: 16 minute(s),

Memory Processes Detected: 0
(No malicious items detected)

Memory Modules Detected: 0
(No malicious items detected)

Registry Keys Detected: 0
(No malicious items detected)

Registry Values Detected: 0
(No malicious items detected)

Registry Data Items Detected: 0
(No malicious items detected)

Folders Detected: 4
C:\WINDOWS\Installer\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\L (Backdoor.0Access) -> Delete on reboot.
C:\WINDOWS\Installer\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\U (Backdoor.0Access) -> Delete on reboot.
C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Local Settings\Application Data\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\U (Backdoor.0Access) -> Delete on reboot.
C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Local Settings\Application Data\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\L (Backdoor.0Access) -> Delete on reboot.

Files Detected: 3
C:\WINDOWS\Installer\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\@ (Backdoor.0Access) -> Delete on reboot.
C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Local Settings\Application Data\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\@ (Backdoor.0Access) -> Delete on reboot.
C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Local Settings\Application Data\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\L\00000004.@ (Backdoor.0Access) -> Delete on reboot.

(end)


system log

---------------------------------------
Malwarebytes Anti-Rootkit BETA 1.01.0.1011

© Malwarebytes Corporation 2011-2012

OS version: 5.1.2600 Windows XP Service Pack 3 x86

System is currently in a safe mode

Account is Administrative

Internet Explorer version: 7.0.5730.13

Java version: 1.6.0_29

File system is: NTFS
Disk drives: C:\ DRIVE_FIXED
CPU speed: 1.600000 GHz
Memory total: 937463808, free: 636407808

------------ Kernel report ------------
12/18/2012 23:08:27
------------ Loaded modules -----------
\WINDOWS\system32\ntoskrnl.exe
\WINDOWS\system32\hal.dll
\WINDOWS\system32\KDCOM.DLL
\WINDOWS\system32\BOOTVID.dll
ACPI.sys
\WINDOWS\system32\DRIVERS\WMILIB.SYS
pci.sys
isapnp.sys
compbatt.sys
\WINDOWS\system32\DRIVERS\BATTC.SYS
pciide.sys
\WINDOWS\system32\DRIVERS\PCIIDEX.SYS
MountMgr.sys
ftdisk.sys
dmio.sys
PartMgr.sys
ACPIEC.sys
\WINDOWS\system32\DRIVERS\OPRGHDLR.SYS
VolSnap.sys
atapi.sys
disk.sys
\WINDOWS\system32\DRIVERS\CLASSPNP.SYS
fltmgr.sys
sr.sys
DRVMCDB.SYS
PxHelp20.sys
KSecDD.sys
Ntfs.sys
NDIS.sys
Mup.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\bcmwl5.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\usbohci.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\USBPORT.SYS
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\usbehci.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\imapi.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\DLACDBHM.SYS
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\cdrom.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\redbook.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\ks.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\HDAudBus.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\i8042prt.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\kbdclass.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\SynTP.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\USBD.SYS
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\mouclass.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\bcm4sbxp.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\rimmptsk.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\rasl2tp.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\ndistapi.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\ndiswan.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\raspppoe.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\raspptp.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\TDI.SYS
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\psched.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\msgpc.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\ptilink.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\raspti.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\wanatw4.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\rdpdr.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\termdd.sys
\??\C:\Program Files\Common Files\Bitdefender\Bitdefender Firewall\bdfndisf.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\swenum.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\update.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\mssmbios.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\avchv.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\WDFLDR.SYS
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\wdf01000.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\NDProxy.SYS
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\usbhub.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\i2omgmt.SYS
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\Fs_Rec.SYS
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\Null.SYS
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\Beep.SYS
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\DLARTL_N.SYS
\SystemRoot\System32\drivers\vga.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\drivers\VIDEOPRT.SYS
\SystemRoot\System32\DRIVERS\RDPCDD.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\Msfs.SYS
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\Npfs.SYS
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\rasacd.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\ipsec.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\tcpip.sys
\??\C:\Program Files\Common Files\Bitdefender\Bitdefender Firewall\bdftdif.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\ipnat.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\netbt.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\drivers\afd.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\netbios.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\rdbss.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\mrxsmb.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\Cdfs.SYS
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\dump_atapi.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\Drivers\dump_WMILIB.SYS
\SystemRoot\System32\win32k.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\drivers\Dxapi.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\watchdog.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\drivers\dxg.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\drivers\dxgthk.sys
\SystemRoot\System32\framebuf.dll
\SystemRoot\System32\ATMFD.DLL
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\ndisuio.sys
\SystemRoot\system32\DRIVERS\srv.sys
\??\C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mbamchameleon.sys
\??\C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mbamswissarmy.sys
\WINDOWS\system32\ntdll.dll
----------- End -----------
<<<1>>>
Upper Device Name: \Device\Harddisk0\DR0
Upper Device Object: 0xffffffff8531bab8
Upper Device Driver Name: \Driver\Disk\
Lower Device Name: \Device\Ide\IdeDeviceP0T0L0-3\
Lower Device Object: 0xffffffff85321d98
Lower Device Driver Name: \Driver\atapi\
Driver name found: atapi
DriverEntry returned 0x0
Function returned 0x0
Downloaded database version: v2012.12.19.02
Initializing...
Done!
<<<2>>>
Device number: 0, partition: 2
Physical Sector Size: 512
Drive: 0, DevicePointer: 0xffffffff8531bab8, DeviceName: \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\, DriverName: \Driver\Disk\
--------- Disk Stack ------
DevicePointer: 0xffffffff8537bbc0, DeviceName: Unknown, DriverName: \Driver\PartMgr\
DevicePointer: 0xffffffff8531bab8, DeviceName: \Device\Harddisk0\DR0\, DriverName: \Driver\Disk\
DevicePointer: 0xffffffff85321d98, DeviceName: \Device\Ide\IdeDeviceP0T0L0-3\, DriverName: \Driver\atapi\
------------ End ----------
Upper DeviceData: 0xffffffffe22f4d60, 0xffffffff8531bab8, 0xffffffff84c52738
Lower DeviceData: 0xffffffffe2249358, 0xffffffff85321d98, 0xffffffff84c05490
<<<3>>>
Volume: C:
File system type: NTFS
SectorSize = 512, ClusterSize = 4096, MFTRecordSize = 1024, MFTIndexSize = 4096 bytes
Scanning directory: C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers...
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\tosdvd.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\toside.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\tsbvcap.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mcd.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mhndrv.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\parvdm.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\pciide.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\perc2.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\perc2hib.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ql1080.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ql10wnt.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ql12160.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ql1240.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ql1280.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\cmdide.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\cpqarray.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\cpqdap01.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\dac2w2k.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\dac960nt.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\del1028.cty" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rio8drv.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\riodrv.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rootmdm.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\asc.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\fsvga.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\oprghdlr.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\rawwan.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ultra.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\asc3350p.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\asc3550.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ati2erec.dll" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nikedrv.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nwlnkflt.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nwlnkfwd.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nwlnknb.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\nwlnkspx.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ftdisk.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\gmreadme.txt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\Hdaudio.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\hpn.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ini910u.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ipfltdrv.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\1028_Dell_INS_1501.mrk" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ABP480N5.SYS" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\acpiec.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\adpu160m.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\aha154x.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\aic78u2.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\aic78xx.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\aliide.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\amsint.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\vdmindvd.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\smclib.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\sparrow.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\symc810.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\symc8xx.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\sym_hi.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\sym_u3.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\dmload.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\dpti2o.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\DRVMCDB.SYS" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\e100b325.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\ws2ifsl.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\cbidf2k.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\cd20xrnt.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\atmepvc.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\mraid35x.sys" is compressed (flags = 1)
Done!
Drive 0
Scanning MBR on drive 0...
Inspecting partition table:
MBR Signature: 55AA
Disk Signature: E686F016

Partition information:

Partition 0 type is Other (0xde)
Partition is NOT ACTIVE.
Partition starts at LBA: 63 Numsec = 144522

Partition 1 type is Primary (0x7)
Partition is ACTIVE.
Partition starts at LBA: 144585 Numsec = 224540505
Partition file system is NTFS
Partition is bootable

Partition 2 type is Other (0xdb)
Partition is NOT ACTIVE.
Partition starts at LBA: 224701155 Numsec = 9735390

Partition 3 type is Empty (0x0)
Partition is NOT ACTIVE.
Partition starts at LBA: 0 Numsec = 0

Disk Size: 120034123776 bytes
Sector size: 512 bytes

Scanning physical sectors of unpartitioned space on drive 0 (1-62-234421648-234441648)...
Done!
Performing system, memory and registry scan...
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Application Data\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Application Data\GTek\gtny\gtuser.cfg" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Application Data\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\brndlog.bak" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Application Data\Microsoft\Protect\CREDHIST" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\All Users\Application Data\QSLLPSVCShare" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\All Users\Application Data\Microsoft\Machine Debug Manager\mdm.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\All Users\Application Data\Sonic\sarlicense.dat" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\config\systemprofile\Application Data\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\config\systemprofile\Application Data\Gtek\gtny\gtuser.cfg" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\config\systemprofile\Application Data\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\brndlog.bak" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\config\systemprofile\Application Data\Microsoft\Protect\CREDHIST" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Program Files\Outlook Express\msoe.txt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Program Files\Windows Media Player\npdrmv2.zip" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\RECYCLER\S-1-5-21-3728851598-3225659707-12882768-500\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\login.cmd" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\l_except.nls" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\perfci.h" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\perffilt.h" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\$ncsp$.inf" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\dsound.vxd" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\prodspec.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\pscript.sep" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\perfwci.h" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\View Channels.scf" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\pcl.sep" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\cmos.ram" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\config\systemprofile\Application Data\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\etc\networks" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\msobe.isp" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\N_AOL.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\N_EthLnk.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\N_no.INI" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\obeip.dun" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\oobeinfo.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\Radio1.INI" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\Radio2.INI" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\Radio3.INI" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\Radio4.INI" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\reg.isp" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\AOLBYOA.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\BYOA.INI" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\migip.dun" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\oobe\migrate.isp" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\wbem\wmiclivalueformat.xsl" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\ntuser.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\LocalService\ntuser.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\NetworkService\ntuser.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Local Settings\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\config\systemprofile\Local Settings\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Local Settings\Application Data\fusioncache.dat" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\config\systemprofile\Local Settings\Application Data\fusioncache.dat" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\vb.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\vbaddin.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\explorer.scf" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\nsreg.dat" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\ODBC.INI" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\wininit.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\mp10oem.txt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\msoffice.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\smscfg.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.Services.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.Services.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.Services.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.Services.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.Services.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.Services.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.Services.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.Services.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Windows.Forms.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Windows.Forms.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Windows.Forms.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Windows.Forms.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Windows.Forms.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Windows.Forms.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Windows.Forms.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Windows.Forms.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.XML.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.XML.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.XML.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.XML.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.XML.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.XML.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.XML.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.XML.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.BusinessSolutions.eCRM.OutlookAddIn\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.BusinessSolutions.eCRM.OutlookAddIn.CSUtils\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.BusinessSolutions.eCRM.OutlookAddIn.ImportExportUI\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.BusinessSolutions.eCRM.Reports\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.eCRM.AxSHDocVw\1.1.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.eCRM.Office\2.2.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.eCRM.stdole\2.0.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Interop.eCRM.MSComCtl\2.0.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Interop.eCRM.msforms\2.0.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Interop.eCRM.NetFw\1.0.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Interop.eCRM.Ole\1.0.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Interop.eCRM.Outlook\9.1.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Interop.eCRM.OutlookViewCtl\1.0.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Interop.eCRM.SHDocVw\1.1.0.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Interop.Mapi.Impl\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Interop.Mapi.Interfaces\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Interop.Mapi.PropTags\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Iris.ImportExport\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Iris.ImportExportDataAccess\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.JScript\7.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Drawing.Design\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Drawing.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Drawing.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Drawing.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Drawing.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Drawing.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Drawing.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Drawing.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Drawing.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.EnterpriseServices\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.EnterpriseServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.EnterpriseServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.EnterpriseServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.EnterpriseServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.EnterpriseServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.EnterpriseServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.EnterpriseServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.EnterpriseServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Management\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\system.management.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\system.management.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\system.management.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\system.management.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\system.management.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\system.management.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\system.management.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\system.management.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Messaging\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Messaging.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Messaging.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Messaging.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Messaging.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Messaging.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Messaging.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Messaging.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Messaging.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Remoting\1.0.5000.0__b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Remoting.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Remoting.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Remoting.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Remoting.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Remoting.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Remoting.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Remoting.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Remoting.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Serialization.Formatters.Soap.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Serialization.Formatters.Soap.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Serialization.Formatters.Soap.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Serialization.Formatters.Soap.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Serialization.Formatters.Soap.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Serialization.Formatters.Soap.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Serialization.Formatters.Soap.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Runtime.Serialization.Formatters.Soap.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Security.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Security.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Security.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Security.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Security.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Security.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Security.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Security.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.ServiceProcess\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.ServiceProcess.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.ServiceProcess.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.ServiceProcess.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.ServiceProcess.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.ServiceProcess.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.ServiceProcess.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.ServiceProcess.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.ServiceProcess.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.Mobile\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.RegularExpressions\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Configuration.Install\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Configuration.Install.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Configuration.Install.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Configuration.Install.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Configuration.Install.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Configuration.Install.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Configuration.Install.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Configuration.Install.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Configuration.Install.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Data\1.0.5000.0__b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Data.OracleClient\1.0.5000.0__b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Data.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Data.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Data.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Data.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Data.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Data.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Data.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Data.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b77a5c561934e089\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Design\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Design.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.DirectoryServices\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.DirectoryServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.DirectoryServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.DirectoryServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.DirectoryServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.DirectoryServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.DirectoryServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.DirectoryServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.DirectoryServices.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\mscomctl\10.0.4504.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\mscorcfg\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\mscorcfg.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\mscorcfg.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\mscorcfg.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\mscorcfg.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\mscorcfg.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\mscorcfg.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\mscorcfg.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\mscorcfg.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\MSDATASRC\7.0.3300.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\office\11.0.0.0__71e9bce111e9429c\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Regcode\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\RegCode.resources\1.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\RegCode.resources\1.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\RegCode.resources\1.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\RegCode.resources\1.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\RegCode.resources\1.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\RegCode.resources\1.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\RegCode.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\RegCode.resources\1.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\stdole\7.0.3300.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\CrystalReportPluginLib\9.1.5000.0__692fbea5521e1304\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\DbConfig\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\ISymWrapper\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.JScript.resources\7.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.JScript.resources\7.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.JScript.resources\7.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.JScript.resources\7.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.JScript.resources\7.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.JScript.resources\7.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.JScript.resources\7.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.JScript.resources\7.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.VisualBasic.Vsa\7.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\System.Web.Services\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\ADODB\7.0.3300.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\AxInterop.WT3DLib\1.0.0.0__1bf1415c4c44d353\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\BCMCommon\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\BCMRes\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\BusinessLayer\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\CrystalDecisions.CrystalReports.Engine\9.1.5000.0__692fbea5521e1304\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\CrystalDecisions.ReportSource\9.1.5000.0__692fbea5521e1304\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\CrystalDecisions.Shared\9.1.5000.0__692fbea5521e1304\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\CrystalDecisions.Web\9.1.5000.0__692fbea5521e1304\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\CrystalDecisions.Windows.Forms\9.1.5000.0__692fbea5521e1304\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\CrystalEnterpriseLib\9.1.5000.0__692fbea5521e1304\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\CrystalInfoStoreLib\9.1.5000.0__692fbea5521e1304\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\CrystalKeyCodeLib\9.1.5000.0__692fbea5521e1304\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\CrystalPluginMgrLib\9.1.5000.0__692fbea5521e1304\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.VisualC\7.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Vsa\7.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Vsa.Vb.CodeDOMProcessor\7.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft_VsaVb\7.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Extensibility\7.0.3300.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Office.Interop.Excel\11.0.0.0__71e9bce111e9429c\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Office.Interop.Graph\11.0.0.0__71e9bce111e9429c\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Office.Interop.Outlook\11.0.0.0__71e9bce111e9429c\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Office.Interop.OutlookViewCtl\11.0.0.0__71e9bce111e9429c\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Office.Interop.Owc11\11.0.0.0__71e9bce111e9429c\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Office.Interop.PowerPoint\11.0.0.0__71e9bce111e9429c\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Office.Interop.Publisher\11.0.0.0__71e9bce111e9429c\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Office.Interop.SmartTag\11.0.0.0__71e9bce111e9429c\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Office.Interop.Word\11.0.0.0__71e9bce111e9429c\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Vbe.Interop\11.0.0.0__71e9bce111e9429c\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.Vbe.Interop.Forms\11.0.0.0__71e9bce111e9429c\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.VisualBasic\7.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.VisualBasic.resources\7.0.3300.0_de_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.VisualBasic.resources\7.0.3300.0_es_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.VisualBasic.resources\7.0.3300.0_fr_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.VisualBasic.resources\7.0.3300.0_it_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.VisualBasic.resources\7.0.3300.0_ja_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.VisualBasic.resources\7.0.3300.0_ko_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.VisualBasic.resources\7.0.3300.0_zh-CHS_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Microsoft.VisualBasic.resources\7.0.3300.0_zh-CHT_b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\cscompmgd\7.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\CustomMarshalers\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Xceed.Compression\2.0.103.0__ba83ff368b7563c6\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Xceed.FileSystem\2.0.103.0__ba83ff368b7563c6\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Xceed.Grid\2.1.105.1__ba83ff368b7563c6\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Xceed.Grid.UIStyle\2.1.105.1__ba83ff368b7563c6\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Xceed.SmartUI\3.2.4552.0__ba83ff368b7563c6\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Xceed.SmartUI.Controls\3.2.4552.0__ba83ff368b7563c6\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Xceed.SmartUI.UIStyle\3.2.4552.0__ba83ff368b7563c6\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Xceed.Zip\2.0.103.0__ba83ff368b7563c6\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\FormAutoLayout\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\GemMaster3\3.0.0.0__1bf1415c4c44d353\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\IEExecRemote\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\IEHost\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\IIEHost\1.0.5000.0__b03f5f7f11d50a3a\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Interop.WT3DLib\1.0.0.0__1bf1415c4c44d353\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Iris.DataDictionary\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Iris.DataStore\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Iris.Help\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\assembly\GAC\Iris.Mapi.MessageStore\2.0.2107.0__31bf3856ad364e35\__AssemblyInfo__.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Downloaded Program Files\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Fonts\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Help\windows.cnt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Help\winhlp32.cnt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Help\ciadmin.htm" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Help\conf.cnt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Help\connect.cnt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Help\mshearts.cnt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Help\msnauth.cnt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Help\nocontnt.cnt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Help\ratings.cnt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Help\update.cnt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Infected: C:\WINDOWS\Installer\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\@ --> [Backdoor.0Access]
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\vbc.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\_dataperfcounters.h" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\_NetworkingPerfCounters.h" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\caspol.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\ConfigWizards.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\csc.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\al.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\cvtres.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\default.disco" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\regasm.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\ieexec.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\ilasm.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\installutil.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\jsc.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\l_except.nlp" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\regsvcs.exe.rtm.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.0.3705\ASP.NETClientFiles\SmartNav.htm" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\vbc.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\XPThemes.manifest" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\jsc.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\l_except.nlp" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\regsvcs.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\csc.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\cvtres.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\caspol.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\ConfigWizards.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\ieexec.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\ilasm.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\regasm.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\aspnet.mof.uninstall" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\1033\SetupENU1.txt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\1033\SetupENU2.txt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v1.1.4322\ASP.NETClientFiles\SmartNav.htm" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\aspnet.mof.uninstall" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\jsc.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\caspol.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\regasm.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\ilasm.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\ASP.NETWebAdminFiles\webAdminNoNavBar.master" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.0\WPF\PresentationFontCache.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.5\AddInProcess.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.5\AddInProcess32.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.5\AddInUtil.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.5\csc.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.5\DataSvcUtil.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.5\default.win32manifest" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.5\EdmGen.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v3.5\vbc.exe.config" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Tasks\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\Web\bullet.gif" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Local Settings\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Local Settings\Application Data\fusioncache.dat" is compressed (flags = 1)
Infected: C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Local Settings\Application Data\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\@ --> [Backdoor.0Access]
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\config\systemprofile\Local Settings\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\config\systemprofile\Local Settings\Application Data\fusioncache.dat" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Local Settings\Application Data\fusioncache.dat" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Local Settings\Application Data\BVRP Software\NetWaiting\MoHlog.bak" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\Documents and Settings\Administrator\Local Settings\Application Data\BVRP Software\NetWaiting\MoHlog.txt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\config\systemprofile\Local Settings\Application Data\fusioncache.dat" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\config\systemprofile\Local Settings\Application Data\BVRP Software\NetWaiting\MoHlog.bak" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\WINDOWS\system32\config\systemprofile\Local Settings\Application Data\BVRP Software\NetWaiting\MoHlog.txt" is compressed (flags = 1)
Read File: File "C:\RECYCLER\S-1-5-21-3728851598-3225659707-12882768-500\desktop.ini" is compressed (flags = 1)
Infected: C:\WINDOWS\Installer\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\L --> [Backdoor.0Access]
Infected: C:\WINDOWS\Installer\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\U --> [Backdoor.0Access]
Infected: C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Local Settings\Application Data\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\U --> [Backdoor.0Access]
Infected: C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Local Settings\Application Data\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\L --> [Backdoor.0Access]
Infected: C:\Documents and Settings\Tiffany Stembridge\Local Settings\Application Data\{d2c87fef-e597-bd42-8ce8-e7c242077819}\L\00000004.@ --> [Backdoor.0Access]
Done!
Scan finished
=======================================

#8 Broni

Broni

    The Coolest BC Computer


  • BC Advisor
  • 42,716 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Daly City, CA
  • Local time:07:16 AM

Posted 19 December 2012 - 12:46 AM

You're infected with ZeroAccess rootkit.
Elevated help will be needed.

Please follow the instructions in ==>This Guide<== starting at Step 6. If you cannot complete a step, skip it and continue.

Once the proper logs are created, then make a NEW TOPIC and post it ==>HERE<== Please include a description of your computer issues, what you have done to resolve them, and a link to this topic.

If you can produce at least some of the logs, then please create the new topic and explain what happens when you try to create the log(s) that you couldn't get. If you cannot produce any of the logs, then still post the topic and explain that you followed the Prep. Guide, were unable to create the logs, and describe what happens when you try to create the logs.

It would be helpful if you post a note here once you have completed the steps in the guide and have started your topic in malware removal. Good luck and be patient.

If HelpBot replies to your topic, PLEASE follow Step One so it will report your topic to the team members.

My Website

p4433470.gif

My help doesn't cost a penny, but if you'd like to consider a donation, click p22001735.gif


 


#9 leo86iii

leo86iii
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 29 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:09:16 AM

Posted 19 December 2012 - 11:43 AM

Broni, thank you for your help. I have created a new topic for the malware removal located here:

My link

#10 boopme

boopme

    To Insanity and Beyond


  • Global Moderator
  • 73,403 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:NJ USA
  • Local time:10:16 AM

Posted 19 December 2012 - 11:54 AM

Now that your log is properly posted, you should NOT make further changes to your computer (install/uninstall programs, use special fix tools, delete files, edit the registry, etc) unless advised by a Malware Removal Team member, nor should you continue to ask for help elsewhere. Doing so can result in system changes which may not show it the log you already posted. Further, any modifications you make on your own may cause confusion for the helper assisting you and could complicate the malware removal process which would extend the time it takes to clean your computer.

From this point on the Malware Removal Team should be the only members that you take advice from, until they have verified your log as clean.

Please be patient. It may take a while to get a response because the Malware Removal Team members are very busy working logs posted before yours. They are volunteers who will help you out as soon as possible. Once you have made your post and are waiting, please DO NOT make another reply until it has been responded to by a member of the Malware Removal Team. Generally the staff checks the forum for postings that have 0 replies as this makes it easier for them to identify those who have not been helped. If you post another response there will be 1 reply. A team member, looking for a new log to work may assume another MRL Team member is already assisting you and not open the thread to respond.

The current wait time is 1 - 2 days and ALL logs are answered.

If HelpBot replies to your topic, PLEASE follow Step One so it will report your topic to the team members.

To avoid confusion, I am closing this topic.
How do I get help? Who is helping me?For the time will come when men will not put up with sound doctrine. Instead, to suit their own desires, they will gather around them a great number of teachers to say what their itching ears want to hear....Become a BleepingComputer fan: Facebook




0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users