Jump to content


Register a free account to unlock additional features at BleepingComputer.com
Welcome to BleepingComputer, a free community where people like yourself come together to discuss and learn how to use their computers. Using the site is easy and fun. As a guest, you can browse and view the various discussions in the forums, but can not create a new topic or reply to an existing one unless you are logged in. Other benefits of registering an account are subscribing to topics and forums, creating a blog, and having no ads shown anywhere on the site.

Click here to Register a free account now! or read our Welcome Guide to learn how to use this site.

Photo

google chrome bar redirects to searchab


  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
18 replies to this topic

#1 bita

bita

  • Members
  • 8 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:11:02 AM

Posted 07 January 2013 - 06:33 PM

Hi, I downloaded this VPN program that never worked and now every search I make from the chrome search bar redirects to this page

http://searchab.com/?aff=7&uid=00e18c73-5262-11e2-b378-f0bf975c6c16&q=[search entry]

I've tried following the instructions from similar topics on this websites but it didn't work..

Here are the logs :

Results of screen317's Security Check version 0.99.56
Windows 7 Service Pack 1 x64 (UAC is enabled)
Internet Explorer 8 Out of date!
``````````````Antivirus/Firewall Check:``````````````
AVG Internet Security 2013
Antivirus up to date!
`````````Anti-malware/Other Utilities Check:`````````
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.1.1000
Java™ 7 Update 5
Java version out of Date!
Adobe Flash Player 11.5.502.135
Adobe Reader 10.1.3 Adobe Reader out of Date!
Mozilla Firefox 12.0 Firefox out of Date!
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.83
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.89
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.79
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.92
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.94
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.64
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.91
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.95
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.97
````````Process Check: objlist.exe by Laurent````````
AVG avgwdsvc.exe
`````````````````System Health check`````````````````
Total Fragmentation on Drive C: =
````````````````````End of Log``````````````````````





DDS (Ver_2012-11-20.01) - NTFS_AMD64
Internet Explorer: 8.0.7601.17514 BrowserJavaVersion: 10.5.1
Run by Vitaly at 23:27:55 on 2013-01-07
Microsoft Windows 7 Édition Familiale Premium 6.1.7601.1.1252.33.1036.18.6125.3093 [GMT 0:00]
.
AV: AVG Internet Security 2013 *Enabled/Updated* {0E9420C4-06B3-7FA0-3AB1-6E49CB52ECD9}
SP: Windows Defender *Disabled/Updated* {D68DDC3A-831F-4fae-9E44-DA132C1ACF46}
SP: AVG Internet Security 2013 *Enabled/Updated* {B5F5C120-2089-702E-0001-553BB0D5A664}
FW: AVG Internet Security 2013 *Enabled* {36AFA1E1-4CDC-7EF8-11EE-C77C3581ABA2}
.
============== Running Processes ===============
.
C:\Windows\system32\lsm.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k DcomLaunch
C:\Windows\system32\nvvsvc.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\nvSCPAPISvr.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k RPCSS
C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNetworkRestricted
C:\Windows\System32\svchost.exe -k LocalSystemNetworkRestricted
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k netsvcs
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalService
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkService
C:\Windows\System32\spoolsv.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceNoNetwork
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\armsv c.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Apple\Mobile Device Support\AppleMobileDeviceService.exe
C:\Program Files\NVIDIA Corporation\Display\nvxdsync.exe
C:\Windows\system32\nvvsvc.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\Ath_CoexAgent.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\adminservice.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgwdsvc.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\BingBar\SeaPort.EXE
C:\Program Files\Bonjour\mDNSResponder.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\ConnectifyService.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\PMB\PMBDeviceInfoProvider.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Protexis\License Service\PsiService_2.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftvsa.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k imgsvc
C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\VAIO Event Service\VESMgr.exe
C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WLIDSVC.EXE
C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftlist.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\ConnectifyD.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\VAIO Event Service\VESMgrSub.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\VAIO Event Service\VESMgrSub.exe
C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WLIDSvcM.exe
C:\Windows\system32\wbem\wmiprvse.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Virtualization Handler\CVHSVC.EXE
C:\Windows\System32\alg.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k NetworkServiceNetworkRestricted
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k LocalServiceAndNoImpersonation
C:\Windows\system32\taskhost.exe
C:\Windows\system32\taskeng.exe
C:\Windows\system32\Dwm.exe
C:\Windows\Explorer.EXE
C:\Program Files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVBg64.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BtvStack.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AthBtTray.exe
C:\Program Files\Synaptics\SynTP\SynTPEnh.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\SFR\Kit\9props.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\Connectify.exe
C:\Windows\System32\StikyNot.exe
C:\Windows\system32\SearchIndexer.exe
C:\Windows\system32\RunDll32.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorIcon.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\ISB Utility\ISBMgr.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\PMB\PMBVolumeWatcher.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Update\DivXUpdate.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\iTunes\iTunesHelper.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Java\Java Update\jusched.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\HP\HP Software Update\hpwuschd2.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgui.exe
C:\Program Files\Synaptics\SynTP\SynTPHelper.exe
C:\Program Files\iPod\bin\iPodService.exe
C:\Program Files\NVIDIA Corporation\Display\nvtray.exe
C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Smart Network\VSNService.exe
C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Smart Network\VSNClient.exe
C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Power Management\SPMgr.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Windows\SysWOW64\DllHost.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 9 Organizer\PhotoshopElementsFileAgent.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgrSvc.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\InterVideo\RegMgr\iviRegMgr.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\LMS\LMS.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\NVIDIA Update Core\daemonu.exe
C:\Windows\system32\taskeng.exe
C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Update 5\VAIOUpdt.exe
C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCPerfService.exe
C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\listener.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\ArcSoft\Magic-i Visual Effects 2\uCamMonitor.exe
C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Power Management\SPMService.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe
C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCsystray.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgcfgex.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCService.exe
C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCAgent.exe
C:\Windows\System32\vds.exe
C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Update 5\VUAgent.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Internet Explorer\IELowutil.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgidsagent.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgemca.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgfws.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgnsa.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgrsa.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgcsrva.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgcsrva.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\virtualization handler\cvh.exe
Q:\140066.fra\Office14\WINWORDC.EXE
Q:\140066.fra\Office14\WINWORDC.EXE
C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\virtualization handler\OfficeVirt.exe
C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\OfficeSoftwareProtectionPlatform\OSPPSVC.EXE
Q:\140066.fra\Office14\OffSpon.EXE
C:\Windows\splwow64.exe
C:\Program Files (x86)\VideoLAN\VLC\vlc.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\Admload.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\chrome.exe
C:\Windows\system32\svchost.exe -k defragsvc
C:\Users\Vitaly\Downloads\Defogger (2).exe
C:\Users\Vitaly\Downloads\SecurityCheck (3).exe
C:\Windows\SysWOW64\cmd.exe
C:\Windows\SysWOW64\notepad.exe
C:\Windows\system32\taskeng.exe
C:\Windows\system32\SearchProtocolHost.exe
C:\Windows\system32\SearchFilterHost.exe
C:\Windows\system32\wbem\wmiprvse.exe
C:\Windows\System32\cscript.exe
.
============== Pseudo HJT Report ===============
.
uStart Page = hxxp://www.google.com
uDefault_Page_URL = hxxp://www.sony.eu/vaioportal
uProxyOverride = <local>;*.local
uURLSearchHooks: {0EBBBE48-BAD4-4B4C-8E5A-516ABECAE064} - <orphaned>
BHO: Objet d'aide à la navigation SFR: {0F6E720A-1A6B-40E1-A294-1D4D19F156C8} - C:\Program Files (x86)\SFR\Kit\SFRNavErrorHelper.dll
BHO: Adobe PDF Link Helper: {18DF081C-E8AD-4283-A596-FA578C2EBDC3} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\Acrobat\ActiveX\AcroIEHelperShim.dll
BHO: {27B4851A-3207-45A2-B947-BE8AFE6163AB} - <orphaned>
BHO: DivX Plus Web Player HTML5 <video>: {326E768D-4182-46FD-9C16-1449A49795F4} - C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Plus Web Player\ie\DivXHTML5\DivXHTML5.dll
BHO: AVG Safe Search: {3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0} -
BHO: EndNote Web: {82D2E569-25A7-4E4D-9FA3-C5025B4B7912} - C:\Program Files (x86)\EndNote Web\ENWIEPlug.dll
BHO: CIESpeechBHO Class: {8D10F6C4-0E01-4BD4-8601-11AC1FDF8126} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\IEPlugIn.dll
BHO: Programme d'aide de l'Assistant de connexion Windows Live ID: {9030D464-4C02-4ABF-8ECC-5164760863C6} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WindowsLiveLogin.dll
BHO: {B164E929-A1B6-4A06-B104-2CD0E90A88FF} - <orphaned>
BHO: Bing Bar Helper: {d2ce3e00-f94a-4740-988e-03dc2f38c34f} -
TB: EndNote Web: {945C8270-A848-11D5-A805-00B0D092F45B} - C:\Program Files (x86)\EndNote Web\ENWIEPlug.dll
TB: Bing Bar: {8dcb7100-df86-4384-8842-8fa844297b3f} -
uRun: [Google Update] "C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe" /c
uRun: [Steam] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Steam\steam.exe" -silent
uRun: [Spotify] "C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Spotify\Spotify.exe" /uri spotify:autostart
uRun: [Connexion SFR 9props.exe] "C:\Program Files (x86)\SFR\Kit\9props.exe" /trayicon
uRun: [Connectify] C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\Connectify.exe
uRun: [RESTART_STICKY_NOTES] C:\Windows\System32\StikyNot.exe
mRun: [IAStorIcon] C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorIcon.exe
mRun: [ISBMgr.exe] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\ISB Utility\ISBMgr.exe"
mRun: [PMBVolumeWatcher] C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\PMB\PMBVolumeWatcher.exe
mRun: [DivXUpdate] "C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Update\DivXUpdate.exe" /CHECKNOW
mRun: [APSDaemon] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Apple\Apple Application Support\APSDaemon.exe"
mRun: [iTunesHelper] "C:\Program Files (x86)\iTunes\iTunesHelper.exe"
mRun: [QuickTime Task] "C:\Program Files (x86)\QuickTime\QTTask.exe" -atboottime
mRun: [Adobe ARM] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe"
mRun: [Conime] C:\Windows\System32\conime.exe
mRun: [SunJavaUpdateSched] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Java\Java Update\jusched.exe"
mRun: [HP Software Update] C:\Program Files (x86)\Hp\HP Software Update\HPWuSchd2.exe
mRun: [AVG_UI] "C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgui.exe" /TRAYONLY
StartupFolder: C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\MICROS~1\Windows\STARTM~1\Programs\Startup\ALERTE~1.LNK - C:\Windows\System32\RunDll32.exe
StartupFolder: C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\MICROS~1\Windows\STARTM~1\Programs\Startup\Dropbox.lnk - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\Dropbox.exe
mPolicies-Explorer: NoActiveDesktop = dword:1
mPolicies-Explorer: NoActiveDesktopChanges = dword:1
mPolicies-System: ConsentPromptBehaviorAdmin = dword:5
mPolicies-System: ConsentPromptBehaviorUser = dword:3
mPolicies-System: EnableUIADesktopToggle = dword:0
IE: {219C3416-8CB2-491a-A3C7-D9FCDDC9D600} - {5F7B1267-94A9-47F5-98DB-E99415F33AEC} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Writer\WriterBrowserExtension.dll
IE: {22CC3EBD-C286-43aa-B8E6-06B115F74162} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Hewlett-Packard\Smart Print 2.0\smartprintsetup.exe
IE: {7815BE26-237D-41A8-A98F-F7BD75F71086} - {8D10F6C4-0E01-4BD4-8601-11AC1FDF8126} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\IEPlugIn.dll
Trusted Zone: clonewarsadventures.com
Trusted Zone: freerealms.com
Trusted Zone: soe.com
Trusted Zone: sony.com
DPF: {166B1BCA-3F9C-11CF-8075-444553540000} - hxxp://download.macromedia.com/pub/shockwave/cabs/director/sw.cab
DPF: {8AD9C840-044E-11D1-B3E9-00805F499D93} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_31-windows-i586.cab
DPF: {CAFEEFAC-0016-0000-0031-ABCDEFFEDCBA} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_31-windows-i586.cab
DPF: {CAFEEFAC-FFFF-FFFF-FFFF-ABCDEFFEDCBA} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_31-windows-i586.cab
TCP: NameServer = 192.168.1.254
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66} : DHCPNameServer = 192.168.1.254
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\244584572633D205E474D4F5548545 : DHCPNameServer = 192.168.1.254
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\2616274696E65647 : DHCPNameServer = 192.168.0.254
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\769627E65647 : DHCPNameServer = 192.168.0.7
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\E455D4542594341424C454D214448344 : DHCPNameServer = 89.2.0.1 89.2.0.2
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\F516F57596642756560204022456E69647F637 : DHCPNameServer = 10.5.50.1 192.168.1.254
TCP: Interfaces\{AD55E89C-D16E-486A-9514-945A35CFC5A8} : DHCPNameServer = 82.132.254.2 82.132.254.3
Handler: dssrequest - {5513F07E-936B-4E52-9B00-067394E91CC5} - <orphaned>
Handler: linkscanner - {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} -
Handler: sacore - {5513F07E-936B-4E52-9B00-067394E91CC5} - <orphaned>
Handler: skype4com - {FFC8B962-9B40-4DFF-9458-1830C7DD7F5D} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Skype\Skype4COM.dll
Handler: wlpg - {E43EF6CD-A37A-4A9B-9E6F-83F89B8E6324} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Photo Gallery\AlbumDownloadProtocolHandler.dll
SSODL: WebCheck - <orphaned>
x64-BHO: {27B4851A-3207-45A2-B947-BE8AFE6163AB} - <orphaned>
x64-BHO: AVG Safe Search: {3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0} -
x64-BHO: Windows Live ID Sign-in Helper: {9030D464-4C02-4ABF-8ECC-5164760863C6} - C:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Windows Live\WindowsLiveLogin.dll
x64-BHO: {B164E929-A1B6-4A06-B104-2CD0E90A88FF} - <orphaned>
x64-BHO: Java™ Plug-In 2 SSV Helper: {DBC80044-A445-435b-BC74-9C25C1C588A9} - C:\Program Files\Java\jre6\bin\jp2ssv.dll
x64-Run: [RtHDVCpl] C:\Program Files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVCpl64.exe -s
x64-Run: [RtHDVBg] C:\Program Files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVBg64.exe /FORPCEE3
x64-Run: [AtherosBtStack] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BtvStack.exe"
x64-Run: [AthBtTray] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AthBtTray.exe"
x64-Run: [SynTPEnh] C:\Program Files (x86)\Synaptics\SynTP\SynTPEnh.exe
x64-Run: [AdobeAAMUpdater-1.0] "C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\OOBE\PDApp\UWA\UpdaterStartupUtility.exe"
x64-DPF: {8AD9C840-044E-11D1-B3E9-00805F499D93} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_22-windows-i586.cab
x64-DPF: {CAFEEFAC-0016-0000-0022-ABCDEFFEDCBA} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_22-windows-i586.cab
x64-DPF: {CAFEEFAC-FFFF-FFFF-FFFF-ABCDEFFEDCBA} - hxxp://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_22-windows-i586.cab
x64-Handler: dssrequest - {5513F07E-936B-4E52-9B00-067394E91CC5} - <orphaned>
x64-Handler: linkscanner - {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} -
x64-Handler: sacore - {5513F07E-936B-4E52-9B00-067394E91CC5} - <orphaned>
x64-Handler: skype4com - {FFC8B962-9B40-4DFF-9458-1830C7DD7F5D} - <orphaned>
x64-Handler: wlpg - {E43EF6CD-A37A-4A9B-9E6F-83F89B8E6324} - <orphaned>
x64-SSODL: WebCheck - <orphaned>
.
================= FIREFOX ===================
.
FF - ProfilePath - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\lmtztlqi.default\
FF - plugin: C:\PROGRA~2\MICROS~4\Office14\NPSPWRAP.DLL
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Reader 10.0\Reader\AIR\nppdf32.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX OVS Helper\npovshelper.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Plus Web Player\npdivx32.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Java\jre6\bin\plugin2\npdeployJava1.dll
FF - plugin: c:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Silverlight\5.1.10411.0\npctrlui.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\npnv3dv.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\npnv3dvstreaming.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Oracle\JavaFX 2.1 Runtime\bin\plugin2\npjp2.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Pando Networks\Media Booster\npPandoWebPlugin.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Software\Update\1.2.201.0\npSoftwareOneClick8.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Photo Gallery\NPWLPG.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\npGoogleUpdate3.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\LocalLow\Unity\WebPlayer\loader\npUnity3D32.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\lmtztlqi.default\extensions\{37483b40-c254-4a72-bda4-22ee90182c1e}\plugins\np-mswmp.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\NPSWF32_11_5_502_135.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Windows\SysWOW64\npDeployJava1.dll
FF - plugin: C:\Windows\SysWOW64\npmproxy.dll
.
============= SERVICES / DRIVERS ===============
.
R0 AVGIDSHA;AVGIDSHA;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\avgidsha.sys [2012-10-15 63328]
R0 Avgloga;AVG Logging Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\avgloga.sys [2012-9-21 225120]
R0 Avgmfx64;AVG Mini-Filter Resident Anti-Virus Shield;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\avgmfx64.sys [2012-10-5 111456]
R0 Avgrkx64;AVG Anti-Rootkit Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\avgrkx64.sys [2012-9-14 40800]
R0 PxHlpa64;PxHlpa64;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\PxHlpa64.sys [2011-4-30 55856]
R1 Avgfwfd;AVG network filter service;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\avgfwd6a.sys [2012-9-4 50296]
R1 AVGIDSDriver;AVGIDSDriver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\avgidsdrivera.sys [2012-10-22 154464]
R1 Avgldx64;AVG AVI Loader Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\avgldx64.sys [2012-10-2 185696]
R1 Avgtdia;AVG TDI Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\avgtdia.sys [2012-9-21 200032]
R1 cnnctfy2;Connectify LightWeight Filter;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\cnnctfy2.sys [2012-1-25 31344]
R1 dtsoftbus01;DAEMON Tools Virtual Bus Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\dtsoftbus01.sys [2011-8-15 270912]
R2 AdobeActiveFileMonitor9.0;Adobe Active File Monitor V9;C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 9 Organizer\PhotoshopElementsFileAgent.exe [2010-9-30 169408]
R2 Atheros Bt&Wlan Coex Agent;Atheros Bt&Wlan Coex Agent;C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\Ath_CoexAgent.exe [2011-3-8 138400]
R2 AtherosSvc;AtherosSvc;C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AdminService.exe [2011-3-8 73376]
R2 avgfws;Pare-feu AVG;C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgfws.exe [2012-11-1 1340976]
R2 AVGIDSAgent;AVGIDSAgent;C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgidsagent.exe [2012-11-6 5814392]
R2 avgwd;AVG WatchDog;C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgwdsvc.exe [2012-10-22 196664]
R2 BBUpdate;BBUpdate;C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\BingBar\SeaPort.EXE [2011-10-13 249648]
R2 Connectify;Connectify;C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\ConnectifyService.exe [2012-2-24 69632]
R2 cvhsvc;Client Virtualization Handler;C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\Virtualization Handler\CVHSVC.EXE [2012-1-4 822624]
R2 IAStorDataMgrSvc;Intel® Rapid Storage Technology;C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgrSvc.exe [2011-4-30 13336]
R2 PMBDeviceInfoProvider;PMBDeviceInfoProvider;C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\PMB\PMBDeviceInfoProvider.exe [2010-11-26 398176]
R2 regi;regi;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\regi.sys [2011-4-30 14112]
R2 rimspci;rimspci;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\rimssne64.sys [2011-3-8 102400]
R2 risdsnpe;risdsnpe;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\risdsnxc64.sys [2011-3-7 98816]
R2 SampleCollector;VAIO Care Performance Service;C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCPerfService.exe [2011-4-30 259192]
R2 sftlist;Application Virtualization Client;C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftlist.exe [2011-10-1 508776]
R2 Stereo Service;NVIDIA Stereoscopic 3D Driver Service;C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\nvSCPAPISvr.exe [2012-2-29 382272]
R2 uCamMonitor;CamMonitor;C:\Program Files (x86)\ArcSoft\Magic-i Visual Effects 2\uCamMonitor.exe [2011-4-30 105024]
R2 UNS;Intel® Management and Security Application User Notification Service;C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe [2011-4-30 2656280]
R2 VAIO Power Management;VAIO Power Management;C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Power Management\SPMService.exe [2011-4-30 550080]
R2 VSNService;VSNService;C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Smart Network\VSNService.exe [2011-4-30 852160]
R3 ArcSoftKsUFilter;ArcSoft Magic-I Visual Effect;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ArcSoftKsUFilter.sys [2011-4-30 19968]
R3 BTATH_BUS;Atheros Bluetooth Bus;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_bus.sys [2011-3-8 29344]
R3 nusb3hub;Renesas Electronics USB 3.0 Hub Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nusb3hub.sys [2010-12-10 80384]
R3 nusb3xhc;Renesas Electronics USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\nusb3xhc.sys [2010-12-10 181248]
R3 RTL8167;Realtek 8167 NT Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Rt64win7.sys [2011-3-8 413800]
R3 SFEP;Sony Firmware Extension Parser;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\SFEP.sys [2010-6-2 12032]
R3 Sftfs;Sftfs;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftfslh.sys [2011-10-1 764264]
R3 Sftplay;Sftplay;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftplaylh.sys [2011-10-1 268648]
R3 Sftredir;Sftredir;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftredirlh.sys [2011-10-1 25960]
R3 Sftvol;Sftvol;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\Sftvollh.sys [2011-10-1 22376]
R3 sftvsa;Application Virtualization Service Agent;C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftvsa.exe [2011-10-1 219496]
R3 VCService;VCService;C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCService.exe [2011-4-30 44736]
R3 VUAgent;VUAgent;C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Update 5\VUAgent.exe [2011-4-30 1021112]
S2 BBSvc;Bing Bar Update Service;C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\BingBar\BBSvc.EXE [2011-10-21 196176]
S2 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_32;Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v4.0.30319_X86;C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe [2010-3-18 130384]
S2 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_64;Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v4.0.30319_X64;C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe [2010-3-18 138576]
S2 SkypeUpdate;Skype Updater;C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe [2012-11-9 160944]
S3 AthBTPort;Atheros Virtual Bluetooth Class;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_flt.sys [2011-3-8 36000]
S3 ATHDFU;Atheros Valkyrie USB BootROM;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\AthDfu.sys [2011-3-8 51872]
S3 BTATH_A2DP;Bluetooth A2DP Audio Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_a2dp.sys [2011-3-8 259232]
S3 btath_avdt;Atheros Bluetooth AVDT Service;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_avdt.sys [2011-3-8 109216]
S3 BTATH_HCRP;Bluetooth HCRP Server driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_hcrp.sys [2011-3-8 166048]
S3 BTATH_LWFLT;Bluetooth LWFLT Device;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_lwflt.sys [2011-3-8 59040]
S3 BTATH_RCP;Bluetooth AVRCP Device;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btath_rcp.sys [2011-3-8 283296]
S3 BtFilter;BtFilter;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\btfilter.sys [2011-3-8 286880]
S3 e1yexpress;Intel® Gigabit Network Connections Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\e1y60x64.sys [2009-6-10 281088]
S3 McAWFwk;McAfee Activation Service;c:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mcawfwk.exe --> c:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mcawfwk.exe [?]
S3 Netaapl;Apple Mobile Device Ethernet Service;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\netaapl64.sys [2011-5-10 22528]
S3 ScreamBAudioSvc;ScreamBee Audio;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\ScreamingBAudio64.sys [2010-7-1 38992]
S3 SOHCImp;VAIO Content Importer;C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHCImp.exe [2011-2-21 113824]
S3 SOHDs;VAIO Device Searcher;C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHDs.exe [2011-2-21 67232]
S3 SpfService;VAIO Entertainment Common Service;C:\Program Files\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Entertainment Platform\SPF\SpfService64.exe [2011-1-20 286936]
S3 TsUsbFlt;TsUsbFlt;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\TsUsbFlt.sys [2010-11-21 59392]
S3 TsUsbGD;%TsUsbGD.DeviceDesc.Generic%;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\TsUsbGD.sys [2010-11-21 31232]
S3 USBAAPL64;Apple Mobile USB Driver;C:\Windows\System32\drivers\usbaapl64.sys [2011-5-10 51712]
S3 VCFw;VAIO Content Folder Watcher;C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Content Folder Watcher\VCFw.exe [2011-1-20 887000]
S3 VcmIAlzMgr;VAIO Content Metadata Intelligent Analyzing Manager;C:\Program Files\Sony\VCM Intelligent Analyzing Manager\VcmIAlzMgr.exe [2011-2-18 546608]
S3 VcmINSMgr;VAIO Content Metadata Intelligent Network Service Manager;C:\Program Files\Sony\VCM Intelligent Network Service Manager\VcmINSMgr.exe [2011-2-18 385336]
S3 VcmXmlIfHelper;VAIO Content Metadata XML Interface;C:\Program Files\Common Files\Sony Shared\VcmXml\VcmXmlIfHelper64.exe [2011-2-18 99104]
S3 WatAdminSvc;Service Windows Activation Technologies;C:\Windows\System32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe [2011-8-15 1255736]
S4 wlcrasvc;Windows Live Mesh remote connections service;C:\Program Files\Windows Live\Mesh\wlcrasvc.exe [2010-9-22 57184]
.
=============== Created Last 30 ================
.
2013-01-07 22:13:03 -------- d-sh--w- C:\$RECYCLE.BIN
2013-01-07 22:05:28 98816 ----a-w- C:\Windows\sed.exe
2013-01-07 22:05:28 256000 ----a-w- C:\Windows\PEV.exe
2013-01-07 22:05:28 208896 ----a-w- C:\Windows\MBR.exe
2013-01-07 22:05:24 -------- d-s---w- C:\ComboFix
2013-01-07 22:03:14 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\VS Revo Group
2013-01-07 21:56:05 -------- d-----w- C:\Atheros
2012-12-30 09:20:19 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\WoW Worldwide Software LTD
2012-12-30 09:20:03 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\Zoomex
2012-12-27 09:59:36 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\AVG2013
2012-12-27 09:56:14 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\TuneUp Software
2012-12-27 09:54:06 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\AVG2013
2012-12-27 09:21:32 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\MFAData
2012-12-27 09:21:32 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Avg2013
2012-12-22 16:29:20 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\RELOADED
2012-12-22 16:25:33 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\The Walking Dead
2012-12-21 18:14:50 46080 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\atmlib.dll
2012-12-21 18:14:50 34304 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atmlib.dll
2012-12-21 18:14:49 367616 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\atmfd.dll
2012-12-21 18:14:48 295424 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atmfd.dll
2012-12-11 23:38:53 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\Visan
2012-12-11 23:38:53 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\HP Photo Creations
2012-12-11 23:38:53 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\HP Photo Creations
2012-12-11 23:38:37 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\HpUpdate
2012-12-11 23:37:41 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files\HP
2012-12-11 23:37:41 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\HP
2012-12-11 23:37:08 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\HP
2012-12-09 17:37:29 -------- d-----r- C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype
.
==================== Find3M ====================
.
2012-12-12 06:27:25 73656 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerCPLApp.cpl
2012-12-12 06:27:25 697272 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerApp.exe
2012-11-22 03:26:40 3149824 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\win32k.sys
2012-11-12 12:28:37 1638912 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\mshtml.tlb
2012-11-12 11:52:18 1638912 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\mshtml.tlb
2012-11-09 05:45:09 2048 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\tzres.dll
2012-11-09 04:42:49 2048 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\tzres.dll
2012-11-02 05:59:11 478208 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\dpnet.dll
2012-11-02 05:11:31 376832 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\dpnet.dll
2012-10-27 06:26:55 981504 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\wininet.dll
2012-10-27 05:51:21 1188864 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\wininet.dll
2012-10-22 12:02:44 154464 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\avgidsdrivera.sys
2012-10-16 08:38:37 135168 ----a-w- C:\Windows\apppatch\AppPatch64\AcXtrnal.dll
2012-10-16 08:38:34 350208 ----a-w- C:\Windows\apppatch\AppPatch64\AcLayers.dll
2012-10-16 07:39:52 561664 ----a-w- C:\Windows\apppatch\AcLayers.dll
2012-10-15 02:48:50 63328 ----a-w- C:\Windows\System32\drivers\avgidsha.sys
.
============= FINISH: 23:28:08,89 ===============




.
UNLESS SPECIFICALLY INSTRUCTED, DO NOT POST THIS LOG.
IF REQUESTED, ZIP IT UP & ATTACH IT
.
DDS (Ver_2012-11-20.01)
.
Microsoft Windows 7 Édition Familiale Premium
Boot Device: \Device\HarddiskVolume2
Install Date: 13/08/2011 17:37:55
System Uptime: 07/01/2013 21:58:32 (2 hours ago)
.
Motherboard: Sony Corporation | | VAIO
Processor: Intel® Core™ i7-2630QM CPU @ 2.00GHz | N/A | 2001/100mhz
.
==== Disk Partitions =========================
.
C: is FIXED (NTFS) - 579 GiB total, 21,747 GiB free.
D: is CDROM ()
E: is CDROM ()
.
==== Disabled Device Manager Items =============
.
==== System Restore Points ===================
.
RP174: 07/01/2013 14:42:17 - Point de contrôle planifié
RP175: 07/01/2013 20:07:25 - VAIO Care Automatic Restore Point
RP176: 07/01/2013 22:04:24 - Revo Uninstaller's restore point - Windows Live Mesh ActiveX-kontroll for eksterne tilkoblinger
RP177: 07/01/2013 22:08:23 - Revo Uninstaller's restore point - Adobe AIR
RP178: 07/01/2013 22:10:14 - Revo Uninstaller's restore point - Adobe Flash Player 11 ActiveX
RP179: 07/01/2013 22:10:56 - Revo Uninstaller's restore point - Java™ 6 Update 31
RP180: 07/01/2013 22:13:19 - Revo Uninstaller's restore point - JavaFX 2.1.1
RP181: 07/01/2013 22:16:32 - Revo Uninstaller's restore point - Java™ 7 Update 5
RP182: 07/01/2013 22:39:28 - Revo Uninstaller's restore point - Battlefield Vietnam™
RP183: 07/01/2013 22:41:33 - Revo Uninstaller's restore point - Mobile Mouse Server
RP184: 07/01/2013 22:43:11 - Revo Uninstaller's restore point - Mobile Mouse Server
RP185: 07/01/2013 22:45:11 - Revo Uninstaller's restore point - X-Men Origins - Wolverine™
.
==== Installed Programs ======================
.
????? Windows Live
?????? Windows Live
??????? ????????? Windows Live Mesh ActiveX ??? ?????????? ??????????
??????? ?????????? Windows Live Mesh ActiveX ??? ????????? ???????????
???????? ?????????? Windows Live
?????????? Windows Live
??????????? ?? Windows Live
???????????? Windows Live
Étude pour l'amélioration du produit HP Deskjet 1050 J410 series
ActiveX-kontroll för fjärranslutningar för Windows Live Mesh
ActiveX ???????? ?? Windows Live Mesh ?? ?????????? ??????
Activision®
Adobe Community Help
Adobe Flash Player 11 ActiveX
Adobe Flash Player 11 Plugin
Adobe Photoshop Elements 9
Adobe Premiere Elements 9
Adobe Reader X (10.1.3) - Français
Adobe Shockwave Player 11.6
Apple Application Support
Apple Mobile Device Support
Apple Software Update
ArcSoft Magic-i Visual Effects 2
ArcSoft WebCam Companion 4
µTorrent
Audacity 2.0
AVG 2013
Batman Arkham City version 1.0
Bing Bar
Bluetooth Win7 Suite (64)
Bonjour
Capitalism II
Configuration DivX
Connectify
Contrôle ActiveX Windows Live Mesh pour connexions à distance
Control ActiveX Windows Live Mesh pentru conexiuni la distan?a
Controlo ActiveX do Windows Live Mesh para Ligações Remotas
CopyToy 7.2.2.0
Corel WinDVD
D3DX10
DAEMON Tools Lite
DC Universe Online Live
DC Universe Online Live (2)
Dropbox
Elements 9 Organizer
Elements STI Installer
EndNote Web
Fallout 3
Formant ActiveX programu Windows Live Mesh odpowiedzialny za obsluge polaczen zdalnych
FormatFactory 2.70
FreeWifi Manager 1.0.9
Galeria de Fotografias do Windows Live
Galeria fotografii uslugi Windows Live
Galerie de photos Windows Live
Galerie foto Windows Live
GG-Shutdown planner version 1.3
Google Chrome
HP Deskjet 1050 J410 series Aide
HP Photo Creations
HP Update
Intel® Management Engine Components
Intel® Rapid Storage Technology
iTunes
Java Auto Updater
Java™ 6 Update 22 (64-bit)
Java™ 7 Update 5
Junk Mail filter update
Launcher Ashbringer version 2.5.1
League of Legends
Logiciel de base du périphérique HP Deskjet 1050 J410 series
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.1.1000
Manuel VAIO
Maryfi - English
Media Gallery
Mesh Runtime
Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile
Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile FRA Language Pack
Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended
Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended FRA Language Pack
Microsoft Application Error Reporting
Microsoft Flight
Microsoft Games for Windows - LIVE Redistributable
Microsoft Games for Windows Marketplace
Microsoft Office « Démarrer en un clic » 2010
Microsoft Office 2010
Microsoft Office Starter 2010 - Français
Microsoft Research Mesh Virtual WIFI
Microsoft Silverlight
Microsoft SQL Server 2005 Compact Edition [ENU]
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 ATL Update kb973923 - x86 8.0.50727.4053
Microsoft Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.21022
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.17
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.4148
Microsoft Visual C++ 2008 Redistributable - x86 9.0.30729.6161
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010 x64 Redistributable - 10.0.30319
Microsoft Visual C++ 2010 x86 Redistributable - 10.0.40219
Microsoft_VC80_CRT_x86
Microsoft_VC80_MFC_x86
Microsoft_VC80_MFCLOC_x86
Microsoft_VC90_CRT_x86
Mises à jour NVIDIA 1.7.11
Mocha TN5250 for Windows 7
Module linguistique Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile FRA
Module linguistique Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended FRA
Mozilla Firefox 12.0 (x86 fr)
Mozilla Maintenance Service
MSVCRT
MSVCRT_amd64
MSXML 4.0 SP3 Parser
MSXML 4.0 SP3 Parser (KB2721691)
MSXML 4.0 SP3 Parser (KB973685)
NVIDIA 3D Vision Video Player
NVIDIA Install Application
NVIDIA Logiciel système PhysX 9.12.0213
NVIDIA PhysX
NVIDIA Pilote 3D Vision 296.10
NVIDIA Pilote audio HD : 1.3.12.0
NVIDIA Pilote graphique 296.10
NVIDIA Stereoscopic 3D Driver
NVIDIA Update Components
ophcrack 3.4.0
Outil de restauration de données VAIO
Ovládací prvek ActiveX platformy Windows Live Mesh pro vzdálená pripojení
Ovládací prvok ActiveX programu Windows Live Mesh pre vzdialené pripojenia
Pando Media Booster
Panneau de configuration NVIDIA 296.10
PDFCreator
PMB
PMB VAIO Edition Guide
PMB VAIO Edition Plug-in
Poczta uslugi Windows Live
Podstawowe programy Windows Live
PreReq
Prise en charge du transfert VAIO
Project64 1.6
QuickTime
Raccolta foto di Windows Live
Realtek High Definition Audio Driver
Remote Keyboard
Remote Play with PlayStation 3
Renesas Electronics USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver
ResearchSoft Direct Export Helper
Revo Uninstaller 1.94
S?????? f?t???af??? t?? Windows Live
Saints Row The Third
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2518870)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2539636)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2572078)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2604121)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2633870)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2656351)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2656368)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2656368v2)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2656405)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2686827)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2729449)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2737019)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended (KB2416472)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended (KB2487367)
Security Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended (KB2656351)
Security Update for Module linguistique Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile FRA (KB2518870)
SFR - Kit de connexion
Skype™ 6.0
SmartSound Quicktracks for Premiere Elements 9.0
Sony Corporation
Spotify
SPSS Statistics 17.0
SSLx64
SSLx86
St???e?? e?????? ActiveX t?? Windows Live Mesh ??a ap?µa???sµ??e? s??d?se??
Steam
swMSM
Synaptics Pointing Device Driver
Tetris
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion
The Walking Dead © 3 version 1
Tipard iPod to PC Transfer
TmNationsForever
Unity Web Player
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2468871)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2473228)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2533523)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Client Profile (KB2600217)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended (KB2468871)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended (KB2533523)
Update for Microsoft .NET Framework 4 Extended (KB2600217)
Uzak Baglantilar Için Windows Live Mesh ActiveX Denetimi
V3DPX86
VAIO - Clavier à distance
VAIO - Lecture à distance avec PlayStation®3
VAIO - Media Gallery
VAIO - PMB VAIO Edition Guide
VAIO - PMB VAIO Edition Plug-in
VAIO 3D Portal
VAIO Care
VAIO Control Center
VAIO Data Restore Tool
VAIO Easy Connect
VAIO Event Service
VAIO F Series - Summer 2011 Screensaver
VAIO Gate
VAIO Gate Default
VAIO Hardware Diagnostics
VAIO Improvement
VAIO Improvement Validation
VAIO Quick Web Access
VAIO Sample Contents
VAIO Smart Network
VAIO Update
VC80CRTRedist - 8.0.50727.6195
VCCx86
VESx64
VESx86
Visionneuse Microsoft PowerPoint
Visual Studio 2008 x64 Redistributables
Visual Studio 2010 x64 Redistributables
VIx64
VIx86
VLC media player 1.1.11
VLC Setup Helper
VLC Streamer 2.26
VPMx64
VSNx64
VWSTx86
Web Stream Recorder
Windows Live
Windows Live Communications Platform
Windows Live Essentials
Windows Live Fotótár
Windows Live Fotogalerie
Windows Live Fotogalleri
Windows Live Fotogaléria
Windows Live Fotograf Galerisi
Windows Live ID Sign-in Assistant
Windows Live Installer
Windows Live Language Selector
Windows Live Mail
Windows Live Mesh
Windows Live Mesh - ActiveX-besturingselement voor externe verbindingen
Windows Live Mesh ActiveX-kontroll for eksterne tilkoblinger
Windows Live Mesh ActiveX-objekt til fjernforbindelser
Windows Live Mesh ActiveX-vezérlo távoli kapcsolatokhoz
Windows Live Mesh ActiveX Control for Remote Connections
Windows Live Meshin etäyhteyksien ActiveX-komponentti
Windows Live Messenger
Windows Live MIME IFilter
Windows Live Movie Maker
Windows Live Photo Common
Windows Live Photo Gallery
Windows Live PIMT Platform
Windows Live Remote Client
Windows Live Remote Client Resources
Windows Live Remote Service
Windows Live Remote Service Resources
Windows Live SOXE
Windows Live SOXE Definitions
Windows Live Temel Parçalar
Windows Live UX Platform
Windows Live UX Platform Language Pack
Windows Live Writer
Windows Live Writer Resources
Windows Liven asennustyökalu
Windows Liven sähköposti
Windows Liven valokuvavalikoima
WinRAR
World of Warcraft
Zulu DJ Software
.
==== End Of File ===========================


Thanks, let me know if you need anything else!

Edited by Queen-Evie, 07 January 2013 - 07:01 PM.
moved from Windows 7 to the appropriate forum


BC AdBot (Login to Remove)

 


#2 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 134,640 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:07:02 AM

Posted 07 January 2013 - 07:22 PM

Greetings and Welcome to The Forums!!

My name is Gringo and I'll be glad to help you with your malware problems.

I have put together somethings for you to keep in mind while I am helping you to make things go easier and faster for both of us

  • Please do not run any tools unless instructed to do so.
    • We ask you to run different tools in a specific order to ensure the malware is completely removed from your machine, and running any additional tools may detect false positives, interfere with our tools, or cause unforeseen damage or system instability.
  • Please do not attach logs or use code boxes, just copy and paste the text.
    • Due to the high volume of logs we receive it helps to receive everything in the same format, and code boxes make the logs very difficult to read. Also, attachments require us to download and open the reports when it is easier to just read the reports in your post.
  • Please read every post completely before doing anything.
    • Pay special attention to the NOTE: lines, these entries identify an individual issue or important step in the cleanup process.
  • Please provide feedback about your experience as we go.
    • A short statement describing how the computer is working helps us understand where to go next, for example: I am still getting redirected, the computer is running normally, etc. Please do not describe the computer as "the same", this requires the extra step of looking back at your previous post.
NOTE: At the top of your post, click on the Watch Topic Button, select Immediate Notification, and click on Proceed. This will send you an e-mail as soon as I reply to your topic, allowing us to resolve the issue faster.

NOTE: Backup any files that cannot be replaced. Removing malware can be unpredictable and this step can save a lot of heartaches if things don't go as planed. You can put them on a CD/DVD, external drive or a pen drive, anywhere except on the computer.

NOTE: It is good practice to copy and paste the instructions into notepad and print them in case it is necessary for you to go offline during the cleanup process. To open notepad, navigate to Start Menu > All Programs > Accessories > Notepad. Please remember to copy the entire post so you do not miss any instructions.




These are the programs I would like you to run next, if you have any problems with these just skip it and run the next one.

-Security Check-

  • Download Security Check by screen317 from here.
  • Save it to your Desktop.
  • Double click SecurityCheck.exe and follow the onscreen instructions inside of the black box.
  • A Notepad document should open automatically called checkup.txt; please post the contents of that document.

-AdwCleaner-

  • Please download AdwCleaner by Xplode onto your desktop.
  • Close all open programs and internet browsers.
  • Double click on AdwCleaner.exe to run the tool.
  • Click on Delete.
  • Confirm each time with Ok.
  • Your computer will be rebooted automatically. A text file will open after the restart.
  • Please post the content of that logfile with your next answer.
  • You can find the logfile at C:\AdwCleaner[S1].txt as well.

--RogueKiller--

  • Download & SAVE to your Desktop RogueKiller or from here
  • Quit all programs that you may have started.
  • Please disconnect any USB or external drives from the computer before you run this scan!
  • For Vista or Windows 7, right-click and select "Run as Administrator to start"
  • For Windows XP, double-click to start.
  • Wait until Prescan has finished ...
  • Then Click on "Scan" button
  • Wait until the Status box shows "Scan Finished"
  • click on "delete"
  • Wait until the Status box shows "Deleting Finished"
  • Click on "Report" and copy/paste the content of the Notepad into your next reply.
  • The log should be found in RKreport[1].txt on your Desktop
  • Exit/Close RogueKiller+

Gringo
I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic


Please Only Copy And Paste Reports Into Topic - Do Not Attach

My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University

#3 bita

bita
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 8 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:11:02 AM

Posted 08 January 2013 - 07:17 AM

OK, here it is:

Results of screen317's Security Check version 0.99.56
Windows 7 Service Pack 1 x64 (UAC is enabled)
Internet Explorer 8 Out of date!
``````````````Antivirus/Firewall Check:``````````````
AVG Internet Security 2013
Antivirus up to date!
`````````Anti-malware/Other Utilities Check:`````````
Malwarebytes Anti-Malware version 1.65.1.1000
Java™ 7 Update 5
Java version out of Date!
Adobe Flash Player 11.5.502.135
Adobe Reader 10.1.3 Adobe Reader out of Date!
Mozilla Firefox 12.0 Firefox out of Date!
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.83
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.89
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.79
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.92
Google Chrome 22.0.1229.94
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.64
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.91
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.95
Google Chrome 23.0.1271.97
````````Process Check: objlist.exe by Laurent````````
AVG avgwdsvc.exe
`````````````````System Health check`````````````````
Total Fragmentation on Drive C: =
````````````````````End of Log``````````````````````

# AdwCleaner v2.105 - Rapport créé le 08/01/2013 à 12:07:19
# Mis à jour le 08/01/2013 par Xplode
# Système d'exploitation : Windows 7 Home Premium Service Pack 1 (64 bits)
# Nom d'utilisateur : Vitaly - VITALY-VAIO
# Mode de démarrage : Normal
# Exécuté depuis : C:\Users\Vitaly\Downloads\adwcleaner (1).exe
# Option [Suppression]


***** [Services] *****


***** [Fichiers / Dossiers] *****

Dossier Supprimé : C:\ProgramData\Zoomex
Dossier Supprimé : C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\LocalLow\boost_interprocess
Fichier Supprimé : C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\lmtztlqi.default\searchplugins\Searchab.xml

***** [Registre] *****

Clé Supprimée : HKLM\Software\Classes\Installer\Features\AF2CF8FE20EBB4443855807CA5D6E7A3

***** [Navigateurs] *****

-\\ Internet Explorer v8.0.7601.17514

[OK] Le registre ne contient aucune entrée illégitime.

-\\ Mozilla Firefox v12.0 (fr)

Fichier : C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\lmtztlqi.default\prefs.js

[OK] Le fichier ne contient aucune entrée illégitime.

-\\ Google Chrome v23.0.1271.97

Fichier : C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Preferences

[OK] Le fichier ne contient aucune entrée illégitime.

*************************

AdwCleaner[S1].txt - [25073 octets] - [07/01/2013 21:44:43]
AdwCleaner[S2].txt - [1348 octets] - [08/01/2013 12:07:19]

########## EOF - C:\AdwCleaner[S2].txt - [1408 octets] ##########

RogueKiller V8.4.2 [Jan 6 2013] par Tigzy
mail : tigzyRK<at>gmail<dot>com
Remontees : http://www.sur-la-toile.com/discussion-193725-1--RogueKiller-Remontees.html
Site Web : http://www.sur-la-toile.com/RogueKiller/
Blog : http://tigzyrk.blogspot.com/

Systeme d'exploitation : Windows 7 (6.1.7601 Service Pack 1) 64 bits version
Demarrage : Mode normal
Utilisateur : Vitaly [Droits d'admin]
Mode : Suppression -- Date : 08/01/2013 12:12:50

¤¤¤ Processus malicieux : 0 ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ Entrees de registre : 1 ¤¤¤
[HJPOL] HKCU\[...]\System : disableregistrytools (0) -> SUPPRIMÉ

¤¤¤ Fichiers / Dossiers particuliers: ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ Driver : [NON CHARGE] ¤¤¤

¤¤¤ Fichier HOSTS: ¤¤¤
--> C:\Windows\system32\drivers\etc\hosts



¤¤¤ MBR Verif: ¤¤¤

+++++ PhysicalDrive0: TOSHIBA MK6461GSY +++++
--- User ---
[MBR] ce5a886e3f304485576f55bbac1c10e7
[BSP] af6ace2e6352edaadcc613f2405124f5 : Windows 7/8 MBR Code
Partition table:
0 - [XXXXXX] ACER (0x27) [VISIBLE] Offset (sectors): 2048 | Size: 17149 Mo
1 - [ACTIVE] NTFS (0x07) [VISIBLE] Offset (sectors): 35123200 | Size: 100 Mo
2 - [XXXXXX] NTFS (0x07) [VISIBLE] Offset (sectors): 35328000 | Size: 593229 Mo
User = LL1 ... OK!
User = LL2 ... OK!

Termine : << RKreport[5]_D_08012013_121250.txt >>
RKreport[1]_S_07012013_214818.txt ; RKreport[2]_D_07012013_214830.txt ; RKreport[3]_D_07012013_214840.txt ; RKreport[4]_S_08012013_121227.txt ; RKreport[5]_D_08012013_121250.txt




My computer is running smoothly/fast appart from the searchab issue.
- i can now perform a search from the google bar on chrome but it is still passing through a searchab link

I havn't ran into any problem, i've made AVG authorize the programs as they were performing.

Thanks,
Vitaly

#4 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 134,640 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:07:02 AM

Posted 08 January 2013 - 07:47 AM

Hello

I Would like you to do the following.

Please print out or make a copy in notepad of any instructions given, as sometimes it is necessary to go offline and you will lose access to them.

Run Combofix:

You may be asked to install or update the Recovery Console (Win XP Only) if this happens please allow it to do so (you will need to be connected to the internet for this)

Before you run Combofix I will need you to turn off any security software you have running, If you do not know how to do this you can find out >here< or >here<

Combofix may need to reboot your computer more than once to do its job this is normal.

You can download Combofix from one of these links. I want you to save it to the desktop and run it from there.
Link 1
Link 2
Link 3
1. Close any open browsers or any other programs that are open.
2. Close/disable all anti virus and anti malware programs so they do not interfere with the running of ComboFix.

Double click on combofix.exe & follow the prompts.
When finished, it will produce a report for you.

Note 1: Do not mouseclick combofix's window while it's running. That may cause it to stall

Note 2: If you receive an error "Illegal operation attempted on a registry key that has been marked for deletion." Please restart the computer

"information and logs"

  • In your next post I need the following
  • Log from Combofix
  • let me know of any problems you may have had
  • How is the computer doing now?

Gringo
I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic


Please Only Copy And Paste Reports Into Topic - Do Not Attach

My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University

#5 bita

bita
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 8 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:11:02 AM

Posted 08 January 2013 - 08:17 AM

ComboFix 13-01-06.01 - Vitaly 08/01/2013 12:59:51.1.8 - x64
Microsoft Windows 7 Édition Familiale Premium 6.1.7601.1.1252.33.1036.18.6125.4329 [GMT 0:00]
Lancé depuis: C:\Users\Vitaly\Downloads\ComboFix.exe
AV: AVG Internet Security 2013 *Disabled/Updated* {0E9420C4-06B3-7FA0-3AB1-6E49CB52ECD9}
FW: AVG Internet Security 2013 *Disabled* {36AFA1E1-4CDC-7EF8-11EE-C77C3581ABA2}
SP: AVG Internet Security 2013 *Disabled/Updated* {B5F5C120-2089-702E-0001-553BB0D5A664}
SP: Windows Defender *Disabled/Updated* {D68DDC3A-831F-4fae-9E44-DA132C1ACF46}


((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Fichiers créés du 2012-12-08 au 2013-01-08 ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))


2013-01-08 13:12:15 . 2013-01-08 13:12:15 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\UpdatusUser\AppData\Local\temp
2013-01-08 13:12:15 . 2013-01-08 13:12:15 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Default\AppData\Local\temp
2013-01-07 22:03:14 . 2013-01-07 22:03:14 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\VS Revo Group
2013-01-07 21:56:05 . 2013-01-07 21:56:05 -------- d-----w- C:\Atheros
2012-12-30 09:20:19 . 2012-12-30 09:20:19 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\WoW Worldwide Software LTD
2012-12-27 09:59:36 . 2012-12-27 09:59:36 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\AVG2013
2012-12-27 09:56:14 . 2012-12-27 09:56:14 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\TuneUp Software
2012-12-27 09:54:06 . 2012-12-27 09:56:32 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\AVG2013
2012-12-27 09:21:32 . 2012-12-27 11:19:01 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Avg2013
2012-12-27 09:21:32 . 2012-12-27 09:21:32 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\MFAData
2012-12-22 16:29:20 . 2012-12-22 16:29:20 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\RELOADED
2012-12-22 16:25:33 . 2012-12-23 15:30:40 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\The Walking Dead
2012-12-21 18:14:50 . 2012-12-16 17:11:22 46080 ----a-w- C:\Windows\system32\atmlib.dll
2012-12-21 18:14:50 . 2012-12-16 14:13:20 34304 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atmlib.dll
2012-12-21 18:14:49 . 2012-12-16 14:45:03 367616 ----a-w- C:\Windows\system32\atmfd.dll
2012-12-21 18:14:48 . 2012-12-16 14:13:28 295424 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atmfd.dll
2012-12-11 23:38:56 . 2012-12-11 23:38:56 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Hewlett-Packard
2012-12-11 23:38:53 . 2012-12-11 23:38:54 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\HP Photo Creations
2012-12-11 23:38:53 . 2012-12-11 23:38:53 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\Visan
2012-12-11 23:38:53 . 2012-12-11 23:38:53 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\HP Photo Creations
2012-12-11 23:38:37 . 2012-12-19 00:16:01 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\HpUpdate
2012-12-11 23:37:45 . 2012-12-11 23:37:45 -------- d-----w- C:\ProgramData\HP
2012-12-11 23:37:41 . 2012-12-11 23:38:38 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\HP
2012-12-11 23:37:41 . 2012-12-11 23:37:41 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files\HP
2012-12-11 23:37:08 . 2012-12-11 23:39:11 -------- d-----w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\HP
2012-12-09 17:37:29 . 2012-12-09 17:37:29 -------- d-----w- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Skype
2012-12-09 17:37:29 . 2012-12-09 17:37:29 -------- d-----r- C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype
.


(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Compte-rendu de Find3M ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))

2012-12-12 11:16:12 . 2012-01-30 11:52:44 67413224 ----a-w- C:\Windows\system32\MRT.exe
2012-12-12 06:27:25 . 2012-04-06 19:02:44 697272 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerApp.exe
2012-12-12 06:27:25 . 2011-08-26 06:57:50 73656 ----a-w- C:\Windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerCPLApp.cpl
2012-10-22 12:02:44 . 2012-10-22 12:02:44 154464 ----a-w- C:\Windows\system32\drivers\avgidsdrivera.sys
2012-10-16 08:38:37 . 2012-11-28 21:14:35 135168 ----a-w- C:\Windows\apppatch\AppPatch64\AcXtrnal.dll
2012-10-16 08:38:34 . 2012-11-28 21:14:35 350208 ----a-w- C:\Windows\apppatch\AppPatch64\AcLayers.dll
2012-10-16 07:39:52 . 2012-11-28 21:14:35 561664 ----a-w- C:\Windows\apppatch\AcLayers.dll
2012-10-15 02:48:50 . 2012-10-15 02:48:50 63328 ----a-w- C:\Windows\system32\drivers\avgidsha.sys


((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Points de chargement Reg ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))


*Note* les éléments vides & les éléments initiaux légitimes ne sont pas listés
REGEDIT4

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Wow6432Node\~\Browser Helper Objects\{0F6E720A-1A6B-40E1-A294-1D4D19F156C8}]
2011-06-10 06:24:00 165256 ----a-w- C:\Program Files (x86)\SFR\Kit\SFRNavErrorHelper.dll

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\wow6432node\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt1]
@="{FB314ED9-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314ED9-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32:48 129272 ----a-w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt.17.dll

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\wow6432node\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt2]
@="{FB314EDA-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314EDA-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32:48 129272 ----a-w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt.17.dll

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\wow6432node\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt3]
@="{FB314EDB-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314EDB-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32:48 129272 ----a-w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt.17.dll

[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"Steam"="C:\Program Files (x86)\Steam\steam.exe" [2012-12-03 21:23:27 1354736]
"Connexion SFR 9props.exe"="C:\Program Files (x86)\SFR\Kit\9props.exe" [2011-06-10 06:23:52 959880]
"Connectify"="C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\Connectify.exe" [2012-02-24 23:16:56 3941192]

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"IAStorIcon"="C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorIcon.exe" [2011-01-12 16:00:38 283160]
"ISBMgr.exe"="C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\ISB Utility\ISBMgr.exe" [2011-02-15 09:47:02 2757312]
"PMBVolumeWatcher"="C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\PMB\PMBVolumeWatcher.exe" [2010-11-26 22:55:42 648032]
"DivXUpdate"="C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Update\DivXUpdate.exe" [2011-07-28 23:08:12 1259376]
"APSDaemon"="C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Apple\Apple Application Support\APSDaemon.exe" [2011-11-01 22:25:58 59240]
"iTunesHelper"="C:\Program Files (x86)\iTunes\iTunesHelper.exe" [2011-12-08 00:36:42 421736]
"QuickTime Task"="C:\Program Files (x86)\QuickTime\QTTask.exe" [2010-11-29 16:38:18 421888]
"Adobe ARM"="C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe" [2012-01-03 07:37:53 843712]
"SunJavaUpdateSched"="C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Java\Java Update\jusched.exe" [2012-01-17 09:07:54 252296]
"HP Software Update"="C:\Program Files (x86)\Hp\HP Software Update\HPWuSchd2.exe" [2011-10-28 12:18:46 49208]
"AVG_UI"="C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgui.exe" [2012-11-06 18:00:32 3143800]

C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\
Alertes de surveillance de l'encre - HP Deskjet 1050 J410 series.lnk - C:\Windows\system32\RunDll32.exe [2009-7-13 45568]
Dropbox.lnk - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\Dropbox.exe [2013-1-4 28539232]

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\policies\system]
"ConsentPromptBehaviorAdmin"= 5 (0x5)
"ConsentPromptBehaviorUser"= 3 (0x3)
"EnableUIADesktopToggle"= 0 (0x0)

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\MCODS]
@=""

R2 avgfws;Pare-feu AVG;C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgfws.exe [2012-11-01 23:08:48 1340976]
R2 AVGIDSAgent;AVGIDSAgent;C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgidsagent.exe [2012-11-06 18:00:04 5814392]
R2 BBSvc;Bing Bar Update Service;C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\BingBar\BBSvc.EXE [2011-10-21 15:23:42 196176]
R2 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_64;Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v4.0.30319_X64;C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe [2010-03-18 22:27:14 138576]
R2 SkypeUpdate;Skype Updater;C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe [2012-11-09 11:21:24 160944]
R3 AthBTPort;Atheros Virtual Bluetooth Class;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_flt.sys [2011-03-08 18:16:12 36000]
R3 ATHDFU;Atheros Valkyrie USB BootROM;C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\AthDfu.sys [2011-03-08 18:16:12 51872]
R3 BTATH_A2DP;Bluetooth A2DP Audio Driver;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\btath_a2dp.sys [2011-03-08 18:16:12 259232]
R3 btath_avdt;Atheros Bluetooth AVDT Service;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\btath_avdt.sys [2011-03-08 18:16:12 109216]
R3 BTATH_HCRP;Bluetooth HCRP Server driver;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\btath_hcrp.sys [2011-03-08 18:16:12 166048]
R3 BTATH_LWFLT;Bluetooth LWFLT Device;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_lwflt.sys [2011-03-08 18:16:12 59040]
R3 BTATH_RCP;Bluetooth AVRCP Device;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\btath_rcp.sys [2011-03-08 18:16:14 283296]
R3 BtFilter;BtFilter;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\btfilter.sys [2011-03-08 18:16:14 286880]
R3 e1yexpress;Intel® Gigabit Network Connections Driver;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\e1y60x64.sys [2009-06-10 20:35:02 281088]
R3 McAWFwk;McAfee Activation Service;c:\PROGRA~1\mcafee\msc\mcawfwk.exe [x]
R3 Netaapl;Apple Mobile Device Ethernet Service;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\netaapl64.sys [2011-05-10 06:06:14 22528]
R3 ScreamBAudioSvc;ScreamBee Audio;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\ScreamingBAudio64.sys [2010-07-01 12:21:50 38992]
R3 SOHCImp;VAIO Content Importer;C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHCImp.exe [2011-02-21 10:55:08 113824]
R3 SOHDs;VAIO Device Searcher;C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHDs.exe [2011-02-21 10:55:08 67232]
R3 SpfService;VAIO Entertainment Common Service;C:\Program Files\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Entertainment Platform\SPF\SpfService64.exe [2011-01-20 10:27:18 286936]
R3 TsUsbFlt;TsUsbFlt;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\tsusbflt.sys [2010-11-21 03:24:33 59392]
R3 TsUsbGD;%TsUsbGD.DeviceDesc.Generic%;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\TsUsbGD.sys [2010-11-21 03:23:47 31232]
R3 USBAAPL64;Apple Mobile USB Driver;C:\Windows\system32\Drivers\usbaapl64.sys [2011-05-10 06:06:08 51712]
R3 VCFw;VAIO Content Folder Watcher;C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Content Folder Watcher\VCFw.exe [2011-01-20 10:16:26 887000]
R3 VcmIAlzMgr;VAIO Content Metadata Intelligent Analyzing Manager;C:\Program Files\Sony\VCM Intelligent Analyzing Manager\VcmIAlzMgr.exe [2011-02-18 20:10:06 546608]
R3 VcmINSMgr;VAIO Content Metadata Intelligent Network Service Manager;C:\Program Files\Sony\VCM Intelligent Network Service Manager\VcmINSMgr.exe [2011-02-18 20:02:08 385336]
R3 VcmXmlIfHelper;VAIO Content Metadata XML Interface;C:\Program Files\Common Files\Sony Shared\VcmXml\VcmXmlIfHelper64.exe [2011-02-18 20:15:06 99104]
R3 WatAdminSvc;Service Windows Activation Technologies;C:\Windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe [2011-08-15 01:11:49 1255736]
R4 wlcrasvc;Windows Live Mesh remote connections service;C:\Program Files\Windows Live\Mesh\wlcrasvc.exe [2010-09-22 16:10:10 57184]
S0 AVGIDSHA;AVGIDSHA;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsha.sys [2012-10-15 02:48:50 63328]
S0 Avgloga;AVG Logging Driver;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgloga.sys [2012-09-21 02:46:00 225120]
S0 Avgmfx64;AVG Mini-Filter Resident Anti-Virus Shield;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgmfx64.sys [2012-10-05 02:32:50 111456]
S0 Avgrkx64;AVG Anti-Rootkit Driver;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgrkx64.sys [2012-09-14 02:05:18 40800]
S0 PxHlpa64;PxHlpa64;C:\Windows\System32\Drivers\PxHlpa64.sys [2010-03-19 01:00:00 55856]
S1 Avgfwfd;AVG network filter service;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgfwd6a.sys [2012-09-04 09:39:32 50296]
S1 AVGIDSDriver;AVGIDSDriver;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsdrivera.sys [2012-10-22 12:02:44 154464]
S1 Avgldx64;AVG AVI Loader Driver;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgldx64.sys [2012-10-02 02:30:38 185696]
S1 Avgtdia;AVG TDI Driver;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgtdia.sys [2012-09-21 02:46:04 200032]
S1 cnnctfy2;Connectify LightWeight Filter;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\cnnctfy2.sys [2012-01-25 12:06:00 31344]
S1 dtsoftbus01;DAEMON Tools Virtual Bus Driver;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\dtsoftbus01.sys [2011-08-15 13:50:11 270912]
S2 AdobeActiveFileMonitor9.0;Adobe Active File Monitor V9;C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 9 Organizer\PhotoshopElementsFileAgent.exe [2010-09-30 01:06:46 169408]
S2 Atheros Bt&Wlan Coex Agent;Atheros Bt&Wlan Coex Agent;C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\Ath_CoexAgent.exe [2011-03-08 18:16:50 138400]
S2 AtherosSvc;AtherosSvc;C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\adminservice.exe [2011-03-08 18:16:00 73376]
S2 avgwd;AVG WatchDog;C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgwdsvc.exe [2012-10-22 12:05:08 196664]
S2 BBUpdate;BBUpdate;C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\BingBar\SeaPort.EXE [2011-10-13 17:21:52 249648]
S2 Connectify;Connectify;C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\ConnectifyService.exe [2012-02-24 23:16:40 69632]
S2 cvhsvc;Client Virtualization Handler;C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Virtualization Handler\CVHSVC.EXE [2012-01-04 14:22:40 822624]
S2 IAStorDataMgrSvc;Intel® Rapid Storage Technology;C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgrSvc.exe [2011-01-12 16:00:42 13336]
S2 PMBDeviceInfoProvider;PMBDeviceInfoProvider;C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\PMB\PMBDeviceInfoProvider.exe [2010-11-26 22:55:42 398176]
S2 regi;regi;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\regi.sys [2007-04-17 09:51:50 14112]
S2 rimspci;rimspci;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\rimssne64.sys [2011-03-01 20:03:26 102400]
S2 risdsnpe;risdsnpe;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\risdsnxc64.sys [2011-03-01 20:03:34 98816]
S2 SampleCollector;VAIO Care Performance Service;C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCPerfService.exe [2011-01-29 03:36:18 259192]
S2 sftlist;Application Virtualization Client;C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftlist.exe [2011-10-01 08:30:18 508776]
S2 Stereo Service;NVIDIA Stereoscopic 3D Driver Service;C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\nvSCPAPISvr.exe [2012-02-29 11:26:46 382272]
S2 uCamMonitor;CamMonitor;C:\Program Files (x86)\ArcSoft\Magic-i Visual Effects 2\uCamMonitor.exe [2011-02-23 12:05:04 105024]
S2 UNS;Intel® Management and Security Application User Notification Service;C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe [2011-03-07 20:47:18 2656280]
S2 VAIO Power Management;VAIO Power Management;C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Power Management\SPMService.exe [2011-02-14 15:54:50 550080]
S2 VSNService;VSNService;C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Smart Network\VSNService.exe [2011-02-28 08:29:18 852160]
S3 ArcSoftKsUFilter;ArcSoft Magic-I Visual Effect;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\ArcSoftKsUFilter.sys [2009-05-26 12:32:04 19968]
S3 BTATH_BUS;Atheros Bluetooth Bus;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\btath_bus.sys [2011-03-08 18:16:12 29344]
S3 nusb3hub;Renesas Electronics USB 3.0 Hub Driver;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nusb3hub.sys [2010-12-10 11:50:36 80384]
S3 nusb3xhc;Renesas Electronics USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\nusb3xhc.sys [2010-12-10 11:50:36 181248]
S3 RTL8167;Realtek 8167 NT Driver;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Rt64win7.sys [2011-03-07 21:01:02 413800]
S3 SFEP;Sony Firmware Extension Parser;C:\Windows\system32\drivers\SFEP.sys [2010-04-26 20:20:29 12032]
S3 Sftfs;Sftfs;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftfslh.sys [2011-10-01 08:30:10 764264]
S3 Sftplay;Sftplay;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftplaylh.sys [2011-10-01 08:30:18 268648]
S3 Sftredir;Sftredir;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftredirlh.sys [2011-10-01 08:30:18 25960]
S3 Sftvol;Sftvol;C:\Windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftvollh.sys [2011-10-01 08:30:22 22376]
S3 sftvsa;Application Virtualization Service Agent;C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftvsa.exe [2011-10-01 08:30:22 219496]
S3 VCService;VCService;C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCService.exe [2011-02-14 11:23:50 44736]
S3 VUAgent;VUAgent;C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Update 5\VUAgent.exe [2011-03-30 07:09:12 1021112]


Contenu du dossier 'Tâches planifiées'

2013-01-08 C:\Windows\Tasks\Adobe Flash Player Updater.job
- C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe [2012-04-06 19:02:44 . 2012-12-12 06:27:26]

2013-01-08 C:\Windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000Core.job
- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2011-08-13 20:42:50 . 2011-08-13 20:42:47]

2013-01-08 C:\Windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000UA.job
- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2011-08-13 20:42:50 . 2011-08-13 20:42:47]


--------- X64 Entries -----------


[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt1]
@="{FB314ED9-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314ED9-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32:48 162552 ----a-w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt64.17.dll

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt2]
@="{FB314EDA-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314EDA-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32:48 162552 ----a-w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt64.17.dll

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt3]
@="{FB314EDB-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314EDB-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32:48 162552 ----a-w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt64.17.dll

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt4]
@="{FB314EDC-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314EDC-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32:48 162552 ----a-w- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt64.17.dll

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"RtHDVCpl"="C:\Program Files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVCpl64.exe" [2011-03-07 20:21:46 11776104]
"RtHDVBg"="C:\Program Files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVBg64.exe" [2011-03-07 20:21:34 2188904]
"AtherosBtStack"="C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BtvStack.exe" [2011-03-08 18:16:06 790176]
"AthBtTray"="C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AthBtTray.exe" [2011-03-08 18:16:02 657056]
"AdobeAAMUpdater-1.0"="C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\OOBE\PDApp\UWA\UpdaterStartupUtility.exe" [2010-07-28 23:25:06 497648]

------- Examen supplémentaire -------

uLocal Page = C:\Windows\system32\blank.htm
uStart Page = hxxp://www.google.com
mLocal Page = C:\Windows\SysWOW64\blank.htm
uInternet Settings,ProxyOverride = <local>;*.local
Trusted Zone: clonewarsadventures.com
Trusted Zone: freerealms.com
Trusted Zone: soe.com
Trusted Zone: sony.com
TCP: DhcpNameServer = 144.32.128.242 144.32.128.243
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}: DhcpNameServer = 144.32.128.242 144.32.128.243
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\244584572633D205E474D4F5548545: DhcpNameServer = 192.168.1.254
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\2616274696E65647: DhcpNameServer = 192.168.0.254
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\769627E65647: DhcpNameServer = 192.168.0.7
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\E455D4542594341424C454D214448344: DhcpNameServer = 89.2.0.1 89.2.0.2
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\F42377962756C6563737634383642344: DhcpNameServer = 192.168.1.254
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\F516F57596642756560204022456E69647F637: DhcpNameServer = 10.5.50.1 192.168.1.254
FF - ProfilePath - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\lmtztlqi.default\

- - - - ORPHELINS SUPPRIMES - - - -

Wow6432Node-HKCU-Run-Spotify - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Spotify\Spotify.exe
Wow6432Node-HKCU-Run-RESTART_STICKY_NOTES - C:\Windows\System32\StikyNot.exe
Wow6432Node-HKLM-Run-Conime - C:\Windows\system32\conime.exe
Wow6432Node-HKLM-Run-<NO NAME> - (no file)
HKLM-Run-SynTPEnh - C:\Program Files (x86)\Synaptics\SynTP\SynTPEnh.exe
AddRemove-Adobe Shockwave Player - C:\Windows\system32\Adobe\Shockwave 11\uninstaller.exe
AddRemove-FreeWifi Manager - C:\Program Files (x86)\FreeWifi Manager\uninstall.exe
AddRemove-Saints Row The Third_is1 - C:\Program Files (x86)\THQ\Saints Row The Third\unins000.exe
AddRemove-Tipard iPod to PC Transfer_is1 - C:\Program Files (x86)\Tipard Studio\Tipard iPod to PC Transfer\unins000.exe
AddRemove-{7B280BAE-325B-4A23-B16A-2583242A6526}_is1 - C:\Program Files (x86)\World of Warcraft\unins000.exe
AddRemove-{8AAD9D0F-567C-4F8C-A0DA-1AB5B1243F68}_is1 - C:\Program Files (x86)\Web Stream Recorder\unins000.exe
AddRemove-{8B7IL77L-LKS1-AC3-BATAC-18CD6E6334R1}_is1 - C:\Program Files (x86)\Black_Box\Batman Arkham City\uninstall\unins000.exe
AddRemove-SOE-DC Universe Online Live - C:\Users\Public\Sony Online Entertainment\Installed Games\DC Universe Online Live\uninstaller.exe
AddRemove-SOE-DC Universe Online Live PSG (2) - C:\Users\Public\Sony Online Entertainment\Installed Games\DC Universe Online Live\Uninstaller.exe
AddRemove-Spotify - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Spotify\Spotify.exe

My computer is running smoothly/fast appart from the searchab issue.
- i can now perform a search from the google bar on chrome but it is still passing through a searchab link

I havn't ran into any problem.

Thanks,

Vitaly

#6 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 134,640 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:07:02 AM

Posted 08 January 2013 - 11:36 AM

Hello

Lets get a deeper look into the system and see if something shows up.

Download and run OTL

Download OTL by Old Timer and save it to your Desktop.
  • Double click on OTL.exe to run it.
  • Under Output, ensure that Minimal Output is selected.
  • Under Extra Registry section, select Use SafeList.
  • Click the Scan All Users checkbox.
  • Click on Run Scan at the top left hand corner.
  • When done, two Notepad files will open.
    • OTL.txt <-- Will be opened and the that I need posted back here
    • Extra.txt <-- Will be minimized - save this one on your desktop in case I ask for it later
  • Please post the contents of OTL.txt in your next reply.

Gringo
I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic


Please Only Copy And Paste Reports Into Topic - Do Not Attach

My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University

#7 bita

bita
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 8 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:11:02 AM

Posted 08 January 2013 - 11:52 AM

Here you go:

OTL logfile created on: 08/01/2013 16:42:39 - Run 1
OTL by OldTimer - Version 3.2.69.0 Folder = C:\Users\Vitaly\Downloads
64bit- Home Premium Edition Service Pack 1 (Version = 6.1.7601) - Type = NTWorkstation
Internet Explorer (Version = 8.0.7601.17514)
Locale: 0000040c | Country: France | Language: FRA | Date Format: dd/MM/yyyy

5,98 Gb Total Physical Memory | 2,73 Gb Available Physical Memory | 45,58% Memory free
11,96 Gb Paging File | 7,80 Gb Available in Paging File | 65,21% Paging File free
Paging file location(s): ?:\pagefile.sys [binary data]

%SystemDrive% = C: | %SystemRoot% = C:\Windows | %ProgramFiles% = C:\Program Files (x86)
Drive C: | 579,33 Gb Total Space | 24,64 Gb Free Space | 4,25% Space Free | Partition Type: NTFS

Computer Name: VITALY-VAIO | User Name: Vitaly | Logged in as Administrator.
Boot Mode: Normal | Scan Mode: All users | Include 64bit Scans
Company Name Whitelist: Off | Skip Microsoft Files: Off | No Company Name Whitelist: On | File Age = 30 Days

========== Processes (SafeList) ==========

PRC - File not found
PRC - C:\Users\Vitaly\Downloads\OTL (1).exe (OldTimer Tools)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgui.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgwdsvc.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgcfgex.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Reader 10.0\Reader\AcroRd32.exe (Adobe Systems Incorporated)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\NVIDIA Update Core\daemonu.exe (NVIDIA Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\nvSCPAPISvr.exe (NVIDIA Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\Connectify.exe (Connectify)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\Connectifyd.exe (Connectify)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\ConnectifyService.exe ()
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\armsvc.exe (Adobe Systems Incorporated)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\BingBar\SeaPort.EXE (Microsoft Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftvsa.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftlist.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Update\DivXUpdate.exe ()
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\SFR\Kit\9props.exe (SFR)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\Ath_CoexAgent.exe (Atheros)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe (Intel Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\LMS\LMS.exe (Intel Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\VAIO Event Service\VESMgrSub.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\VAIO Event Service\VESMgr.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\ArcSoft\Magic-i Visual Effects 2\uCamMonitor.exe (ArcSoft, Inc.)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\ISB Utility\ISBMgr.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCService.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\listener.exe (Sony of America Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgrSvc.exe (Intel Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorIcon.exe (Intel Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\PMB\PMBVolumeWatcher.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\PMB\PMBDeviceInfoProvider.exe (Sony Corporation)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 9 Organizer\PhotoshopElementsFileAgent.exe (Adobe Systems Incorporated)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\InterVideo\RegMgr\iviRegMgr.exe (InterVideo)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Protexis\License Service\PsiService_2.exe (Protexis Inc.)
PRC - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\Virtualization Handler\OFFICEVIRT.EXE ()


========== Modules (No Company Name) ==========

MOD - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\PepperFlash\pepflashplayer.dll ()
MOD - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\ppGoogleNaClPluginChrome.dll ()
MOD - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\pdf.dll ()
MOD - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\libglesv2.dll ()
MOD - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\libegl.dll ()
MOD - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\avutil-51.dll ()
MOD - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\avformat-54.dll ()
MOD - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\avcodec-54.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.WorkflowServ#\0cb48ee4524d818a38028e44d6ba2968\System.WorkflowServices.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.ServiceModel#\30f9318fcf980a0ac504421c663d24e5\System.ServiceModel.Web.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Core\239d84cfdb9de9730c1efb43840ef2eb\System.Core.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.IdentityModel\40267c1bec60c4b94be794a65a4a8a49\System.IdentityModel.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Runtime.Seri#\fecb0ca59057e9d190318551d40feb22\System.Runtime.Serialization.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\SMDiagnostics\3d3f043f645c0afeee0f7ed04c5e26e7\SMDiagnostics.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.ServiceModel\8cdf7f9bde2b780692428f439f0f5a08\System.ServiceModel.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Management\66694f9192bd0dddc2eaf90fbcbcd555\System.Management.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\IAStorUtil\6735246d68993bee06abd24deeb32983\IAStorUtil.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\IAStorCommon\0beca50c12eaf6f0bff6236eb72cc36e\IAStorCommon.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Web\03cfab5534482e8fc313ead6edc19100\System.Web.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Runtime.Remo#\413288993ff690e8251d2dbe32bee01f\System.Runtime.Remoting.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Windows.Forms\d040079bc7148afeca03c5abb6fc3c61\System.Windows.Forms.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Drawing\4e80768a2d88c7a333e43cbb7a6c0705\System.Drawing.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\WindowsBase\b311b783e1efaa9527f4c2c9680c44d1\WindowsBase.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Security\3079aabe5fd4f325656d52b94b19ae2e\System.Security.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Xml\25e672ea505e50ab058258ac72a54f02\System.Xml.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System.Configuration\c64ca3678261c8ffcd9e7efd1af6ed54\System.Configuration.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\System\9dd758ac0bf7358ac6e4720610fcc63c\System.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\NativeImages_v2.0.50727_32\mscorlib\187d7c66735c533de851c76384f86912\mscorlib.ni.dll ()
MOD - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Adobe\Acrobat\10.0\Cache\RdLang_Updater.FRA ()
MOD - C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Adobe\Acrobat\10.0\Cache\RdLang_rdlang32.fra ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Reader 10.0\Reader\sqlite.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\Vendors.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\NativeLibrary.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\Scannify.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\DriverLib.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\BuildProps.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Apple\Apple Application Support\zlib1.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Apple\Apple Application Support\libxml2.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Update\DivXUpdateCheck.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Update\DivXUpdate.exe ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System.ServiceModel.resources\3.0.0.0_fr_b77a5c561934e089\System.ServiceModel.resources.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System.Runtime.Serialization.resources\3.0.0.0_fr_b77a5c561934e089\System.Runtime.Serialization.resources.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System.resources\2.0.0.0_fr_b77a5c561934e089\System.resources.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System.Runtime.Remoting.resources\2.0.0.0_fr_b77a5c561934e089\System.Runtime.Remoting.resources.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\OFFICE14\Cultures\OFFICE.ODF ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\System.Windows.Forms.resources\2.0.0.0_fr_b77a5c561934e089\System.Windows.Forms.resources.dll ()
MOD - C:\Windows\assembly\GAC_MSIL\mscorlib.resources\2.0.0.0_fr_b77a5c561934e089\mscorlib.resources.dll ()
MOD - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\microsoft shared\Virtualization Handler\OFFICEVIRT.EXE ()


========== Services (SafeList) ==========

SRV:64bit: - (VUAgent) -- C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Update 5\VUAgent.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (VSNService) -- C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Smart Network\VSNService.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (VcmXmlIfHelper) -- C:\Program Files\Common Files\Sony Shared\VcmXml\VcmXmlIfHelper64.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (VcmIAlzMgr) -- C:\Program Files\Sony\VCM Intelligent Analyzing Manager\VcmIAlzMgr.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (VcmINSMgr) -- C:\Program Files\Sony\VCM Intelligent Network Service Manager\VcmINSMgr.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (VAIO Power Management) -- C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Power Management\SPMService.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (VCService) -- C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCService.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (SampleCollector) -- C:\Program Files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCPerfService.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (SpfService) -- C:\Program Files\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Entertainment Platform\SPF\SpfService64.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (wlcrasvc) -- C:\Program Files\Windows Live\Mesh\wlcrasvc.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
SRV:64bit: - (WinDefend) -- C:\Program Files\Windows Defender\mpsvc.dll (Microsoft Corporation)
SRV - (Steam Client Service) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Steam\SteamService.exe (Valve Corporation)
SRV - (AdobeFlashPlayerUpdateSvc) -- C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe (Adobe Systems Incorporated)
SRV - (SkypeUpdate) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe (Skype Technologies)
SRV - (AVGIDSAgent) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgidsagent.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
SRV - (avgfws) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgfws.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
SRV - (avgwd) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgwdsvc.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
SRV - (MozillaMaintenance) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Maintenance Service\maintenanceservice.exe (Mozilla Foundation)
SRV - (nvUpdatusService) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\NVIDIA Update Core\daemonu.exe (NVIDIA Corporation)
SRV - (Stereo Service) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\nvSCPAPISvr.exe (NVIDIA Corporation)
SRV - (Connectify) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\ConnectifyService.exe ()
SRV - (AdobeARMservice) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\armsvc.exe (Adobe Systems Incorporated)
SRV - (BBSvc) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\BingBar\BBSvc.EXE (Microsoft Corporation.)
SRV - (BBUpdate) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\BingBar\SeaPort.EXE (Microsoft Corporation)
SRV - (sftvsa) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftvsa.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
SRV - (sftlist) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftlist.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
SRV - (Atheros Bt&Wlan Coex Agent) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\Ath_CoexAgent.exe (Atheros)
SRV - (AtherosSvc) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AdminService.exe (Atheros Commnucations)
SRV - (UNS) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe (Intel Corporation)
SRV - (LMS) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\LMS\LMS.exe (Intel Corporation)
SRV - (VAIO Event Service) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\VAIO Event Service\VESMgr.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (uCamMonitor) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\ArcSoft\Magic-i Visual Effects 2\uCamMonitor.exe (ArcSoft, Inc.)
SRV - (SOHCImp) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHCImp.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (SOHDs) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHDs.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (VCFw) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Content Folder Watcher\VCFw.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (IAStorDataMgrSvc) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgrSvc.exe (Intel Corporation)
SRV - (PMBDeviceInfoProvider) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\PMB\PMBDeviceInfoProvider.exe (Sony Corporation)
SRV - (AdobeActiveFileMonitor9.0) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 9 Organizer\PhotoshopElementsFileAgent.exe (Adobe Systems Incorporated)
SRV - (IviRegMgr) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\InterVideo\RegMgr\iviRegMgr.exe (InterVideo)
SRV - (clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_32) -- C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
SRV - (ACDaemon) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\ArcSoft\Connection Service\Bin\ACService.exe (ArcSoft Inc.)
SRV - (PSI_SVC_2) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Protexis\License Service\PsiService_2.exe (Protexis Inc.)
SRV - (clr_optimization_v2.0.50727_32) -- C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727\mscorsvw.exe (Microsoft Corporation)


========== Driver Services (SafeList) ==========

DRV:64bit: - (AVGIDSDriver) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgidsdrivera.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o. )
DRV:64bit: - (AVGIDSHA) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgidsha.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o. )
DRV:64bit: - (Avgmfx64) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgmfx64.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
DRV:64bit: - (Avgldx64) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgldx64.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
DRV:64bit: - (Avgtdia) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgtdia.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
DRV:64bit: - (Avgloga) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgloga.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
DRV:64bit: - (Avgrkx64) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgrkx64.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
DRV:64bit: - (Avgfwfd) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\avgfwd6a.sys (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
DRV:64bit: - (Fs_Rec) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\fs_rec.sys (Microsoft Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (cnnctfy2) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\cnnctfy2.sys (Connectify)
DRV:64bit: - (NVHDA) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\nvhda64v.sys (NVIDIA Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (Sftvol) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\Sftvollh.sys (Microsoft Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (Sftplay) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\Sftplaylh.sys (Microsoft Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (Sftredir) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\Sftredirlh.sys (Microsoft Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (Sftfs) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\Sftfslh.sys (Microsoft Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (dtsoftbus01) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\dtsoftbus01.sys (DT Soft Ltd)
DRV:64bit: - (Netaapl) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\netaapl64.sys (Apple Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (USBAAPL64) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\usbaapl64.sys (Apple, Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (iaStor) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\iaStor.sys (Intel Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (amdsata) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\amdsata.sys (Advanced Micro Devices)
DRV:64bit: - (amdxata) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\amdxata.sys (Advanced Micro Devices)
DRV:64bit: - (BtFilter) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\btfilter.sys (Atheros)
DRV:64bit: - (BTATH_RCP) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\btath_rcp.sys (Atheros)
DRV:64bit: - (BTATH_A2DP) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\btath_a2dp.sys (Atheros)
DRV:64bit: - (BTATH_HCRP) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\btath_hcrp.sys (Atheros)
DRV:64bit: - (btath_avdt) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\btath_avdt.sys (Atheros)
DRV:64bit: - (BTATH_LWFLT) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\btath_lwflt.sys (Atheros)
DRV:64bit: - (ATHDFU) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\AthDfu.sys (Windows ® Win 7 DDK provider)
DRV:64bit: - (AthBTPort) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\btath_flt.sys (Atheros)
DRV:64bit: - (BTATH_BUS) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\btath_bus.sys (Atheros)
DRV:64bit: - (RTL8167) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\Rt64win7.sys (Realtek )
DRV:64bit: - (SynTP) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\SynTP.sys (Synaptics Incorporated)
DRV:64bit: - (MEIx64) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\HECIx64.sys (Intel Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (athr) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\athrx.sys (Atheros Communications, Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (risdsnpe) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\risdsnxc64.sys (REDC)
DRV:64bit: - (rimspci) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\rimssne64.sys (REDC)
DRV:64bit: - (nusb3xhc) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\nusb3xhc.sys (Renesas Electronics Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (nusb3hub) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\nusb3hub.sys (Renesas Electronics Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (TsUsbFlt) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\TsUsbFlt.sys (Microsoft Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (sdbus) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\sdbus.sys (Microsoft Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (HpSAMD) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\HpSAMD.sys (Hewlett-Packard Company)
DRV:64bit: - (TsUsbGD) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\TsUsbGD.sys (Microsoft Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (ScreamBAudioSvc) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\ScreamingBAudio64.sys (Screaming Bee LLC)
DRV:64bit: - (SFEP) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\SFEP.sys (Sony Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (PxHlpa64) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\PxHlpa64.sys (Sonic Solutions)
DRV:64bit: - (amdsbs) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\amdsbs.sys (AMD Technologies Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (LSI_SAS2) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\lsi_sas2.sys (LSI Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (stexstor) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\stexstor.sys (Promise Technology)
DRV:64bit: - (xnacc) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\xnacc.sys (Microsoft Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (e1yexpress) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\e1y60x64.sys (Intel Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (ebdrv) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\evbda.sys (Broadcom Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (b06bdrv) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\bxvbda.sys (Broadcom Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (b57nd60a) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\b57nd60a.sys (Broadcom Corporation)
DRV:64bit: - (hcw85cir) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\hcw85cir.sys (Hauppauge Computer Works, Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (ArcSoftKsUFilter) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\ArcSoftKsUFilter.sys (ArcSoft, Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (GEARAspiWDM) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\GEARAspiWDM.sys (GEAR Software Inc.)
DRV:64bit: - (regi) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\regi.sys (InterVideo)
DRV - (WIMMount) -- C:\Windows\SysWOW64\drivers\wimmount.sys (Microsoft Corporation)


========== Standard Registry (SafeList) ==========


========== Internet Explorer ==========

IE:64bit: - HKLM\..\SearchScopes,DefaultScope =
IE:64bit: - HKLM\..\SearchScopes\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}: "URL" = http://www.bing.com/search?q={searchTerms}&form=SNYEDF&pc=MASE&src=IE-SearchBox
IE - HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Local Page = C:\Windows\SysWOW64\blank.htm
IE - HKLM\..\SearchScopes,DefaultScope =
IE - HKLM\..\SearchScopes\{0633EE93-D776-472f-A0FF-E1416B8B2E3A}: "URL" = http://www.bing.com/search?q={searchTerms}&form=SNYEDF&pc=MASE&src=IE-SearchBox


IE - HKU\.DEFAULT\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Internet Settings: "ProxyEnable" = 0
IE - HKU\.DEFAULT\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Internet Settings: "ProxyOverride" = <local>

IE - HKU\S-1-5-18\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Internet Settings: "ProxyEnable" = 0
IE - HKU\S-1-5-18\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Internet Settings: "ProxyOverride" = <local>

IE - HKU\S-1-5-19\..\SearchScopes,DefaultScope =

IE - HKU\S-1-5-20\..\SearchScopes,DefaultScope =

IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main,Start Page = http://www.google.com
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\..\URLSearchHook: {0EBBBE48-BAD4-4B4C-8E5A-516ABECAE064} - No CLSID value found
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\..\SearchScopes,DefaultScope =
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\..\SearchScopes\{76CEF9BA-B635-466A-9DAC-42F13F0D70EB}: "URL" = http://services.zinio.com/search?s={searchTerms}&rf=sonyslices
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\..\SearchScopes\{E4E0CECF-4E76-4F02-96C5-F16E2FD5DA5F}: "URL" = http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/709-42536-16445-27/4?satitle={searchTerms}
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\..\SearchScopes\{FD946AA4-56AB-4E8D-AD13-F7349B71895E}: "URL" = http://fr.shopping.com/?linkin_id=8056351
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Internet Settings: "ProxyEnable" = 0
IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Internet Settings: "ProxyOverride" = <local>;*.local

IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1001\..\SearchScopes,DefaultScope =

========== FireFox ==========

FF - prefs.js..extensions.enabledAddons: [email protected]:1.0.26
FF - prefs.js..extensions.enabledAddons: {336D0C35-8A85-403a-B9D2-65C292C39087}:2.0.0.430
FF - prefs.js..extensions.enabledAddons: [email protected]:1.9.2
FF - prefs.js..extensions.enabledAddons: {F53C93F1-07D5-430c-86D4-C9531B27DFAF}:12.0.0.2189
FF - prefs.js..extensions.enabledAddons: {37483b40-c254-4a72-bda4-22ee90182c1e}:3.16.0.3
FF - user.js - File not found

FF:64bit: - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@adobe.com/FlashPlayer: C:\Windows\system32\Macromed\Flash\NPSWF64_11_5_502_135.dll File not found
FF:64bit: - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@divx.com/DivX VOD Helper,version=1.0.0: C:\Program Files\DivX\DivX OVS Helper\npovshelper.dll (DivX, LLC.)
FF:64bit: - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@java.com/JavaPlugin: C:\Program Files\Java\jre6\bin\new_plugin\npjp2.dll (Sun Microsystems, Inc.)
FF:64bit: - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/GENUINE: disabled File not found
FF:64bit: - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@Microsoft.com/NpCtrl,version=1.0: c:\Program Files\Microsoft Silverlight\5.1.10411.0\npctrl.dll ( Microsoft Corporation)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@adobe.com/FlashPlayer: C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\NPSWF32_11_5_502_135.dll ()
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@adobe.com/ShockwavePlayer: C:\Windows\system32\Adobe\Director\np32dsw.dll (Adobe Systems, Inc.)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@Apple.com/iTunes,version=: File not found
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@Apple.com/iTunes,version=1.0: C:\Program Files (x86)\iTunes\Mozilla Plugins\npitunes.dll ()
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@divx.com/DivX Browser Plugin,version=1.0.0: C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Plus Web Player\npdivx32.dll (DivX, LLC)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@divx.com/DivX VOD Helper,version=1.0.0: C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX OVS Helper\npovshelper.dll (DivX, LLC.)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@java.com/DTPlugin,version=10.5.1: C:\Windows\SysWOW64\npDeployJava1.dll (Oracle Corporation)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@java.com/JavaPlugin,version=10.5.1: C:\Program Files (x86)\Oracle\JavaFX 2.1 Runtime\bin\plugin2\npjp2.dll File not found
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/GENUINE: disabled File not found
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@Microsoft.com/NpCtrl,version=1.0: c:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Silverlight\5.1.10411.0\npctrl.dll ( Microsoft Corporation)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/SharePoint,version=14.0: C:\PROGRA~2\MICROS~4\Office14\NPSPWRAP.DLL (Microsoft Corporation)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/WLPG,version=15.4.3502.0922: C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Photo Gallery\NPWLPG.dll (Microsoft Corporation)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/WLPG,version=15.4.3508.1109: C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Photo Gallery\NPWLPG.dll (Microsoft Corporation)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@nvidia.com/3DVision: C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\npnv3dv.dll (NVIDIA Corporation)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@nvidia.com/3DVisionStreaming: C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\npnv3dvstreaming.dll (NVIDIA Corporation)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@pandonetworks.com/PandoWebPlugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Pando Networks\Media Booster\npPandoWebPlugin.dll (Pando Networks)
FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\Adobe Reader: C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Reader 10.0\Reader\AIR\nppdf32.dll (Adobe Systems Inc.)
FF - HKCU\Software\MozillaPlugins\@tools.google.com/Google Update;version=3: C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\npGoogleUpdate3.dll (Google Inc.)
FF - HKCU\Software\MozillaPlugins\@tools.google.com/Google Update;version=9: C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Update\1.3.21.123\npGoogleUpdate3.dll (Google Inc.)
FF - HKCU\Software\MozillaPlugins\@unity3d.com/UnityPlayer,version=1.0: C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\LocalLow\Unity\WebPlayer\loader\npUnity3D32.dll (Unity Technologies ApS)
FF - HKCU\Software\MozillaPlugins\pandonetworks.com/PandoWebPlugin: C:\Program Files (x86)\Pando Networks\Media Booster\npPandoWebPlugin.dll (Pando Networks)

64bit-FF - HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\mozilla\Firefox\Extensions\\{336D0C35-8A85-403a-B9D2-65C292C39087}: C:\PROGRAM FILES\WEB ASSISTANT\FIREFOX
FF - HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\mozilla\Firefox\Extensions\\{23fcfd51-4958-4f00-80a3-ae97e717ed8b}: C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Plus Web Player\firefox\DivXHTML5 [2012/01/03 20:36:04 | 000,000,000 | ---D | M]
FF - HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\mozilla\Mozilla Firefox 12.0\extensions\\Components: C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\components [2012/05/28 13:00:32 | 000,000,000 | ---D | M]
FF - HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\mozilla\Mozilla Firefox 12.0\extensions\\Plugins: C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plugins [2012/07/29 08:46:53 | 000,000,000 | ---D | M]

[2011/11/26 01:26:10 | 000,000,000 | ---D | M] (No name found) -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\mozilla\Extensions
[2013/01/07 21:44:47 | 000,000,000 | ---D | M] (No name found) -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\lmtztlqi.default\extensions
[2012/08/26 20:27:20 | 001,335,949 | ---- | M] () (No name found) -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\mozilla\firefox\profiles\lmtztlqi.default\extensions\[email protected]
[2012/05/28 13:00:40 | 000,000,000 | ---D | M] (No name found) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\extensions
File not found (No name found) -- C:\PROGRAM FILES (X86)\AVG\AVG2012\FIREFOX\DONOTTRACK
File not found (No name found) -- C:\PROGRAM FILES\WEB ASSISTANT\FIREFOX
File not found (No name found) -- C:\USERS\VITALY\APPDATA\ROAMING\MOZILLA\FIREFOX\PROFILES\LMTZTLQI.DEFAULT\EXTENSIONS\{37483B40-C254-4A72-BDA4-22EE90182C1E}
File not found (No name found) -- C:\USERS\VITALY\APPDATA\ROAMING\MOZILLA\FIREFOX\PROFILES\LMTZTLQI.DEFAULT\EXTENSIONS\[email protected]
[2012/05/28 13:00:32 | 000,097,208 | ---- | M] (Mozilla Foundation) -- C:\Program Files (x86)\mozilla firefox\components\browsercomps.dll
[2012/05/28 13:00:30 | 000,001,516 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Program Files (x86)\mozilla firefox\searchplugins\amazon-france.xml
[2012/05/28 13:00:30 | 000,002,252 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Program Files (x86)\mozilla firefox\searchplugins\bing.xml
[2012/05/28 13:00:30 | 000,001,822 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Program Files (x86)\mozilla firefox\searchplugins\cnrtl-tlfi-fr.xml
[2012/05/28 13:00:30 | 000,001,154 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Program Files (x86)\mozilla firefox\searchplugins\eBay-france.xml
[2012/05/28 13:00:30 | 000,001,426 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Program Files (x86)\mozilla firefox\searchplugins\wikipedia-fr.xml
[2012/05/28 13:00:30 | 000,000,956 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Program Files (x86)\mozilla firefox\searchplugins\yahoo-france.xml

========== Chrome ==========

CHR - homepage: http://searchab.com/?aff=7&uid=00e18c73-5262-11e2-b378-f0bf975c6c16
CHR - default_search_provider: Privitize VPN (Enabled)
CHR - default_search_provider: search_url = http://searchab.com/?aff=7&uid=00e18c73-5262-11e2-b378-f0bf975c6c16&q={searchTerms}
CHR - default_search_provider: suggest_url =
CHR - homepage: http://searchab.com/?aff=7&uid=00e18c73-5262-11e2-b378-f0bf975c6c16
CHR - plugin: Remoting Viewer (Enabled) = internal-remoting-viewer
CHR - plugin: Native Client (Enabled) = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\ppGoogleNaClPluginChrome.dll
CHR - plugin: Chrome PDF Viewer (Enabled) = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\pdf.dll
CHR - plugin: Shockwave Flash (Enabled) = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\Application\23.0.1271.97\gcswf32.dll
CHR - plugin: Shockwave Flash (Disabled) = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\PepperFlash\11.2.31.144\pepflashplayer.dll
CHR - plugin: Shockwave Flash (Enabled) = C:\Windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\NPSWF32_11_2_202_235.dll
CHR - plugin: Injovo Extension Plugin (Enabled) = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\dlnembnfbcpjnepmfjmngjenhhajpdfd\2.0.0.430_0\npbrowserext.dll
CHR - plugin: AVG Internet Security (Enabled) = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\jmfkcklnlgedgbglfkkgedjfmejoahla\12.0.0.1901_0\plugins/avgnpss.dll
CHR - plugin: Adobe Acrobat (Disabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Adobe\Reader 10.0\Reader\Browser\nppdf32.dll
CHR - plugin: Java Deployment Toolkit 6.0.310.5 (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plugins\npdeployJava1.dll
CHR - plugin: Java™ Platform SE 6 U31 (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Java\jre6\bin\plugin2\npjp2.dll
CHR - plugin: QuickTime Plug-in 7.6.9 (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plugins\npqtplugin.dll
CHR - plugin: QuickTime Plug-in 7.6.9 (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plugins\npqtplugin2.dll
CHR - plugin: QuickTime Plug-in 7.6.9 (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plugins\npqtplugin3.dll
CHR - plugin: QuickTime Plug-in 7.6.9 (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plugins\npqtplugin4.dll
CHR - plugin: QuickTime Plug-in 7.6.9 (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plugins\npqtplugin5.dll
CHR - plugin: QuickTime Plug-in 7.6.9 (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plugins\npqtplugin6.dll
CHR - plugin: QuickTime Plug-in 7.6.9 (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Mozilla Firefox\plugins\npqtplugin7.dll
CHR - plugin: Microsoft Office 2010 (Enabled) = C:\PROGRA~2\MICROS~4\Office14\NPSPWRAP.DLL
CHR - plugin: DivX VOD Helper Plug-in (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX OVS Helper\npovshelper.dll
CHR - plugin: DivX Plus Web Player (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Plus Web Player\npdivx32.dll
CHR - plugin: NVIDIA 3D Vision (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\npnv3dv.dll
CHR - plugin: NVIDIA 3D VISION (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\npnv3dvstreaming.dll
CHR - plugin: Windows Live\u0099 Photo Gallery (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Live\Photo Gallery\NPWLPG.dll
CHR - plugin: iTunes Application Detector (Enabled) = C:\Program Files (x86)\iTunes\Mozilla Plugins\npitunes.dll
CHR - plugin: Unity Player (Enabled) = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\LocalLow\Unity\WebPlayer\loader\npUnity3D32.dll
CHR - plugin: Google Update (Enabled) = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Update\1.3.21.111\npGoogleUpdate3.dll
CHR - plugin: Shockwave for Director (Enabled) = C:\Windows\system32\Adobe\Director\np32dsw.dll
CHR - plugin: Silverlight Plug-In (Enabled) = c:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft Silverlight\5.1.10411.0\npctrl.dll
CHR - Extension: Beatlab = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\alnfdikmbdfgkcbdodjcbmedanjinmkk\1.0.1_0\
CHR - Extension: TooManyTabs pour Chrome = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\
CHR - Extension: Audiotool = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\bkgoccjhfjgjedhkiefaclppgbmoobnk\1.1_0\
CHR - Extension: YouTube = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\
CHR - Extension: Chrome YouTube Downloader = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\
CHR - Extension: VKontakte.ru Downloader = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji\0.2.2.6_0\
CHR - Extension: Deezer Control = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\
CHR - Extension: Recherche Google = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\
CHR - Extension: Amir's 8Track Downloader = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cpeclcogmmidpkleegkokdbjopolljbi\0.8_0\
CHR - Extension: Aviary Music Creator = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\fafdknjemckbfdklihiolhgkibiedige\0.0.0.6_0\
CHR - Extension: SoundCloud Latest Tracks for Google Chrome\u2122 = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\fpkonlbialedjgeegikdallckpnliboc\2.76_0\
CHR - Extension: AdBlock = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\
CHR - Extension: Deezer + = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gjklihkoalifehdideddeijabppmnddo\0.11.1_0\
CHR - Extension: Deezer Mediakeys Reloaded = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\jcjacdgelmcehgcakabkobhgiamfklah\0.3_0\
CHR - Extension: Unfriend Finder = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\kddnblacojpnmjdlpnndlcamnmmkfina\34_0\
CHR - Extension: Until AM = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\kodigjkcpaoeodlnmcnekemakpnmegnk\0.203_0\
CHR - Extension: 42 music downloader = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\lakmhicadeodapnjhffhlpggaiiaaljh\1.42.1337_0\
CHR - Extension: AudioSauna = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\lkgfemnodkdnenmfkblebnkjpckkjcae\0.402_0\
CHR - Extension: YouTube Video Downloader = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\mpcddcfoblbgmnaklcpkbfajnfikinhn\1.1_0\
CHR - Extension: \u003Cvideo\u003E HTML5 DivX Plus Web Player = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm\2.1.2.145_1\
CHR - Extension: Gmail = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\

O1 HOSTS File: ([2009/06/10 21:00:26 | 000,000,824 | ---- | M]) - C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\etc\hosts
O2:64bit: - BHO: (no name) - {27B4851A-3207-45A2-B947-BE8AFE6163AB} - No CLSID value found.
O2:64bit: - BHO: (AVG Safe Search) - {3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgssiea.dll File not found
O2:64bit: - BHO: (no name) - {B164E929-A1B6-4A06-B104-2CD0E90A88FF} - No CLSID value found.
O2 - BHO: (Objet d'aide à la navigation SFR) - {0F6E720A-1A6B-40E1-A294-1D4D19F156C8} - C:\Program Files (x86)\SFR\Kit\SFRNavErrorHelper.dll (SFR)
O2 - BHO: (no name) - {27B4851A-3207-45A2-B947-BE8AFE6163AB} - No CLSID value found.
O2 - BHO: (DivX Plus Web Player HTML5 <video>) - {326E768D-4182-46FD-9C16-1449A49795F4} - C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Plus Web Player\ie\DivXHTML5\DivXHTML5.dll (DivX, LLC)
O2 - BHO: (AVG Safe Search) - {3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgssie.dll File not found
O2 - BHO: (EndNote Web) - {82D2E569-25A7-4E4D-9FA3-C5025B4B7912} - C:\Program Files (x86)\EndNote Web\ENWIEPlug.dll (Thomson Reuters)
O2 - BHO: (CIESpeechBHO Class) - {8D10F6C4-0E01-4BD4-8601-11AC1FDF8126} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\IEPlugIn.dll (Atheros Commnucations)
O2 - BHO: (no name) - {B164E929-A1B6-4A06-B104-2CD0E90A88FF} - No CLSID value found.
O2 - BHO: (Bing Bar Helper) - {d2ce3e00-f94a-4740-988e-03dc2f38c34f} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\BingBar\BingExt.dll (Microsoft Corporation.)
O3 - HKLM\..\Toolbar: (Bing Bar) - {8dcb7100-df86-4384-8842-8fa844297b3f} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Microsoft\BingBar\BingExt.dll (Microsoft Corporation.)
O3 - HKLM\..\Toolbar: (EndNote Web) - {945C8270-A848-11D5-A805-00B0D092F45B} - C:\Program Files (x86)\EndNote Web\ENWIEPlug.dll (Thomson Reuters)
O4:64bit: - HKLM..\Run: [AdobeAAMUpdater-1.0] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\OOBE\PDApp\UWA\UpdaterStartupUtility.exe (Adobe Systems Incorporated)
O4:64bit: - HKLM..\Run: [AthBtTray] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AthBtTray.exe (Atheros Commnucations)
O4:64bit: - HKLM..\Run: [AtherosBtStack] C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BtvStack.exe (Atheros Communications)
O4:64bit: - HKLM..\Run: [RtHDVBg] C:\Program Files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVBg64.exe (Realtek Semiconductor)
O4:64bit: - HKLM..\Run: [RtHDVCpl] C:\Program Files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVCpl64.exe (Realtek Semiconductor)
O4 - HKLM..\Run: [] File not found
O4 - HKLM..\Run: [APSDaemon] C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Apple\Apple Application Support\APSDaemon.exe (Apple Inc.)
O4 - HKLM..\Run: [AVG_UI] C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgui.exe (AVG Technologies CZ, s.r.o.)
O4 - HKLM..\Run: [DivXUpdate] C:\Program Files (x86)\DivX\DivX Update\DivXUpdate.exe ()
O4 - HKLM..\Run: [IAStorIcon] C:\Program Files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorIcon.exe (Intel Corporation)
O4 - HKLM..\Run: [ISBMgr.exe] C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\ISB Utility\ISBMgr.exe (Sony Corporation)
O4 - HKLM..\Run: [PMBVolumeWatcher] C:\Program Files (x86)\Sony\PMB\PMBVolumeWatcher.exe (Sony Corporation)
O4 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000..\Run: [Connectify] C:\Program Files (x86)\Connectify\Connectify.exe (Connectify)
O4 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000..\Run: [Connexion SFR 9props.exe] C:\Program Files (x86)\SFR\Kit\9props.exe (SFR)
O4 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000..\Run: [Steam] C:\Program Files (x86)\Steam\steam.exe (Valve Corporation)
O4 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1001..\Run: [Sidebar] C:\Program Files (x86)\Windows Sidebar\Sidebar.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
O4 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1001..\RunOnce: [mctadmin] C:\Windows\System32\mctadmin.exe File not found
O4 - Startup: C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\Dropbox.lnk = C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\Dropbox.exe (Dropbox, Inc.)
O6 - HKLM\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Restrictions present
O6 - HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\policies\Explorer: NoDrives = 0
O6 - HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\policies\System: ConsentPromptBehaviorAdmin = 5
O6 - HKLM\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\policies\System: ConsentPromptBehaviorUser = 3
O7 - HKU\.DEFAULT\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Control Panel present
O7 - HKU\S-1-5-18\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Control Panel present
O7 - HKU\S-1-5-19\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Control Panel present
O7 - HKU\S-1-5-20\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Control Panel present
O7 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Control Panel present
O7 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\policies\Explorer: NoDrives = 0
O7 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1001\Software\Policies\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Control Panel present
O9 - Extra Button: HP Smart Print - {22CC3EBD-C286-43aa-B8E6-06B115F74162} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Hewlett-Packard\Smart Print 2.0\smartprintsetup.exe (Hewlett-Packard)
O9 - Extra 'Tools' menuitem : HP Smart Print - {22CC3EBD-C286-43aa-B8E6-06B115F74162} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Hewlett-Packard\Smart Print 2.0\smartprintsetup.exe (Hewlett-Packard)
O9 - Extra 'Tools' menuitem : Send by Bluetooth to - {7815BE26-237D-41A8-A98F-F7BD75F71086} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\IEPlugIn.dll (Atheros Commnucations)
O10:64bit: - NameSpace_Catalog5\Catalog_Entries64\000000000010 [] - C:\Program Files\Bonjour\mdnsNSP.dll (Apple Inc.)
O10 - NameSpace_Catalog5\Catalog_Entries\000000000010 [] - C:\Program Files (x86)\Bonjour\mdnsNSP.dll (Apple Inc.)
O13 - gopher Prefix: missing
O15 - HKU\.DEFAULT\..Trusted Domains: clonewarsadventures.com ([]* in Trusted sites)
O15 - HKU\.DEFAULT\..Trusted Domains: freerealms.com ([]* in Trusted sites)
O15 - HKU\.DEFAULT\..Trusted Domains: soe.com ([]* in Trusted sites)
O15 - HKU\.DEFAULT\..Trusted Domains: sony.com ([]* in Trusted sites)
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-18\..Trusted Domains: clonewarsadventures.com ([]* in Trusted sites)
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-18\..Trusted Domains: freerealms.com ([]* in Trusted sites)
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-18\..Trusted Domains: soe.com ([]* in Trusted sites)
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-18\..Trusted Domains: sony.com ([]* in Trusted sites)
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-19\..Trusted Domains: clonewarsadventures.com ([]* in )
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-19\..Trusted Domains: freerealms.com ([]* in )
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-19\..Trusted Domains: soe.com ([]* in )
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-19\..Trusted Domains: sony.com ([]* in )
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-20\..Trusted Domains: clonewarsadventures.com ([]* in )
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-20\..Trusted Domains: freerealms.com ([]* in )
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-20\..Trusted Domains: soe.com ([]* in )
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-20\..Trusted Domains: sony.com ([]* in )
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\..Trusted Domains: clonewarsadventures.com ([]* in Trusted sites)
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\..Trusted Domains: freerealms.com ([]* in Trusted sites)
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\..Trusted Domains: soe.com ([]* in Trusted sites)
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\..Trusted Domains: sony.com ([]* in Trusted sites)
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1001\..Trusted Domains: clonewarsadventures.com ([]* in )
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1001\..Trusted Domains: freerealms.com ([]* in )
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1001\..Trusted Domains: soe.com ([]* in )
O15 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1001\..Trusted Domains: sony.com ([]* in )
O16:64bit: - DPF: {8AD9C840-044E-11D1-B3E9-00805F499D93} http://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_22-windows-i586.cab (Java Plug-in 1.6.0_22)
O16:64bit: - DPF: {CAFEEFAC-0016-0000-0022-ABCDEFFEDCBA} http://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_22-windows-i586.cab (Java Plug-in 1.6.0_22)
O16:64bit: - DPF: {CAFEEFAC-FFFF-FFFF-FFFF-ABCDEFFEDCBA} http://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_22-windows-i586.cab (Java Plug-in 1.6.0_22)
O16 - DPF: {166B1BCA-3F9C-11CF-8075-444553540000} http://download.macromedia.com/pub/shockwave/cabs/director/sw.cab (Shockwave ActiveX Control)
O16 - DPF: {8AD9C840-044E-11D1-B3E9-00805F499D93} http://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_31-windows-i586.cab (Reg Error: Value error.)
O16 - DPF: {CAFEEFAC-0016-0000-0031-ABCDEFFEDCBA} http://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_31-windows-i586.cab (Reg Error: Value error.)
O16 - DPF: {CAFEEFAC-FFFF-FFFF-FFFF-ABCDEFFEDCBA} http://java.sun.com/update/1.6.0/jinstall-1_6_0_31-windows-i586.cab (Reg Error: Value error.)
O17 - HKLM\System\CCS\Services\Tcpip\Parameters: DhcpNameServer = 144.32.128.242 144.32.128.243
O17 - HKLM\System\CCS\Services\Tcpip\Parameters\Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}: DhcpNameServer = 144.32.128.242 144.32.128.243
O17 - HKLM\System\CCS\Services\Tcpip\Parameters\Interfaces\{AD55E89C-D16E-486A-9514-945A35CFC5A8}: DhcpNameServer = 82.132.254.2 82.132.254.3
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\dssrequest - No CLSID value found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\linkscanner {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgppa.dll File not found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\livecall - No CLSID value found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\msnim - No CLSID value found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\sacore - No CLSID value found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\skype4com - No CLSID value found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\wlmailhtml - No CLSID value found
O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\wlpg - No CLSID value found
O18 - Protocol\Handler\dssrequest - No CLSID value found
O18 - Protocol\Handler\linkscanner {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgpp.dll File not found
O18 - Protocol\Handler\sacore - No CLSID value found
O18 - Protocol\Handler\skype4com {FFC8B962-9B40-4DFF-9458-1830C7DD7F5D} - C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Skype\Skype4COM.dll (Skype Technologies)
O20:64bit: - HKLM Winlogon: Shell - (Explorer.exe) - C:\Windows\explorer.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
O20:64bit: - HKLM Winlogon: UserInit - (C:\Windows\system32\userinit.exe) - C:\Windows\SysNative\userinit.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
O20 - HKLM Winlogon: Shell - (explorer.exe) - C:\Windows\SysWow64\explorer.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
O20 - HKLM Winlogon: UserInit - (C:\Windows\system32\userinit.exe) - C:\Windows\SysWOW64\userinit.exe (Microsoft Corporation)
O21:64bit: - SSODL: WebCheck - {E6FB5E20-DE35-11CF-9C87-00AA005127ED} - No CLSID value found.
O21 - SSODL: WebCheck - {E6FB5E20-DE35-11CF-9C87-00AA005127ED} - No CLSID value found.
O32 - HKLM CDRom: AutoRun - 1
O34 - HKLM BootExecute: (autocheck autochk *)
O35:64bit: - HKLM\..comfile [open] -- "%1" %*
O35:64bit: - HKLM\..exefile [open] -- "%1" %*
O35 - HKLM\..comfile [open] -- "%1" %*
O35 - HKLM\..exefile [open] -- "%1" %*
O37:64bit: - HKLM\...com [@ = ComFile] -- "%1" %*
O37:64bit: - HKLM\...exe [@ = exefile] -- "%1" %*
O37 - HKLM\...com [@ = ComFile] -- "%1" %*
O37 - HKLM\...exe [@ = exefile] -- "%1" %*
O38 - SubSystems\\Windows: (ServerDll=winsrv:UserServerDllInitialization,3)
O38 - SubSystems\\Windows: (ServerDll=winsrv:ConServerDllInitialization,2)
O38 - SubSystems\\Windows: (ServerDll=sxssrv,4)

========== Files/Folders - Created Within 30 Days ==========

[2013/01/08 13:18:11 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Windows\temp
[2013/01/08 12:56:28 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\ComboFix
[2013/01/08 12:06:46 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Vitaly\Desktop\bleep
[2013/01/07 22:03:14 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Program Files (x86)\VS Revo Group
[2013/01/07 22:03:14 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Revo Uninstaller
[2013/01/07 21:56:05 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Atheros
[2013/01/07 21:50:49 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Windows\erdnt
[2013/01/03 23:53:40 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\ProgramData\Windows Genuine Advantage
[2012/12/30 09:20:19 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\ProgramData\WoW Worldwide Software LTD
[2012/12/27 09:59:36 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\AVG2013
[2012/12/27 09:56:50 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Config.Msi
[2012/12/27 09:56:14 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\TuneUp Software
[2012/12/27 09:54:06 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\ProgramData\AVG2013
[2012/12/27 09:21:32 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\MFAData
[2012/12/27 09:21:32 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Avg2013
[2012/12/22 16:29:20 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\ProgramData\RELOADED
[2012/12/22 16:29:17 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Vitaly\Documents\Telltale Games
[2012/12/22 16:25:33 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Program Files (x86)\The Walking Dead
[2012/12/21 18:14:50 | 000,046,080 | ---- | C] (Adobe Systems) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\atmlib.dll
[2012/12/21 18:14:50 | 000,034,304 | ---- | C] (Adobe Systems) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atmlib.dll
[2012/12/21 18:14:49 | 000,367,616 | ---- | C] (Adobe Systems Incorporated) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\atmfd.dll
[2012/12/21 18:14:48 | 000,295,424 | ---- | C] (Adobe Systems Incorporated) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atmfd.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:38 | 000,735,744 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\msfeeds.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:38 | 000,247,808 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\ieui.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:38 | 000,176,640 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\ieui.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:38 | 000,134,144 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\url.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:38 | 000,132,096 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\url.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:38 | 000,097,792 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\mshtmled.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:38 | 000,067,584 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\mshtmled.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 001,161,216 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\kernel32.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,424,960 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\KernelBase.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,362,496 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\wow64win.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,338,432 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\conhost.exe
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,243,200 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\wow64.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,215,040 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\winsrv.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,025,600 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\setup16.exe
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,016,384 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\ntvdm64.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,014,336 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\ntvdm64.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,013,312 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\wow64cpu.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,007,680 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\instnm.exe
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,006,144 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-security-base-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,005,120 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-file-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,005,120 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-file-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,005,120 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\wow32.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,004,608 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-threadpool-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,004,608 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-processthreads-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,004,608 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-processthreads-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-sysinfo-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-sysinfo-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-synch-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-synch-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-misc-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-localregistry-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-localregistry-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-rtlsupport-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-processenvironment-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-processenvironment-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-namedpipe-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-namedpipe-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-misc-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-memory-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-memory-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-libraryloader-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-libraryloader-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-interlocked-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-heap-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-heap-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-xstate-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-util-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-string-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-string-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-rtlsupport-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-profile-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-profile-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-io-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-io-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-interlocked-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-handle-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-handle-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-fibers-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-fibers-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-errorhandling-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-errorhandling-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-delayload-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-delayload-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-debug-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-debug-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-datetime-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:32 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-datetime-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:31 | 000,006,144 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-security-base-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:31 | 000,004,608 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-threadpool-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:31 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-localization-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:31 | 000,003,584 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-xstate-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:31 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-util-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:30 | 000,004,096 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-localization-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:30 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\api-ms-win-core-console-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:30 | 000,003,072 | -H-- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\api-ms-win-core-console-l1-1-0.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:30 | 000,002,048 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\user.exe
[2012/12/12 07:41:24 | 000,478,208 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\dpnet.dll
[2012/12/12 07:41:24 | 000,376,832 | ---- | C] (Microsoft Corporation) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\dpnet.dll
[2012/12/11 23:38:56 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Hewlett-Packard
[2012/12/11 23:38:53 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\ProgramData\Visan
[2012/12/11 23:38:53 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\ProgramData\HP Photo Creations
[2012/12/11 23:38:53 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Program Files (x86)\HP Photo Creations
[2012/12/11 23:38:37 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\HpUpdate
[2012/12/11 23:38:25 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\HP
[2012/12/11 23:37:45 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\ProgramData\HP
[2012/12/11 23:37:41 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Program Files\HP
[2012/12/11 23:37:41 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Program Files (x86)\HP
[2012/12/11 23:37:08 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\HP
[2012/12/09 17:37:29 | 000,000,000 | R--D | C] -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Skype
[2012/12/09 17:37:29 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Skype
[2012/12/09 17:37:29 | 000,000,000 | ---D | C] -- C:\Program Files (x86)\Common Files\Skype
[2 C:\Windows\SysWow64\*.tmp files -> C:\Windows\SysWow64\*.tmp -> ]
[2 C:\Windows\*.tmp files -> C:\Windows\*.tmp -> ]

========== Files - Modified Within 30 Days ==========

[2013/01/08 16:27:00 | 000,001,002 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\tasks\Adobe Flash Player Updater.job
[2013/01/08 16:26:00 | 000,001,082 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000UA.job
[2013/01/08 12:48:26 | 000,000,437 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\drivers\etc\hosts.ics
[2013/01/08 12:48:25 | 000,067,584 | --S- | M] () -- C:\Windows\bootstat.dat
[2013/01/08 12:26:00 | 000,001,030 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000Core.job
[2013/01/08 12:17:51 | 000,001,012 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\Dropbox.lnk
[2013/01/08 12:17:35 | 000,000,982 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Vitaly\Desktop\Dropbox.lnk
[2013/01/08 12:16:55 | 000,020,928 | -H-- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\7B296FB0-376B-497e-B012-9C450E1B7327-5P-1.C7483456-A289-439d-8115-601632D005A0
[2013/01/08 12:16:55 | 000,020,928 | -H-- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\7B296FB0-376B-497e-B012-9C450E1B7327-5P-0.C7483456-A289-439d-8115-601632D005A0
[2013/01/08 12:15:32 | 000,745,970 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\perfh00C.dat
[2013/01/08 12:15:32 | 000,149,198 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\perfc00C.dat
[2013/01/08 12:15:31 | 001,664,118 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\PerfStringBackup.INI
[2013/01/08 12:15:31 | 000,652,812 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\perfh009.dat
[2013/01/08 12:15:31 | 000,121,486 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\perfc009.dat
[2013/01/08 12:09:37 | 000,002,006 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\Alertes de surveillance de l'encre - HP Deskjet 1050 J410 series.lnk
[2013/01/08 12:09:17 | 522,100,735 | -HS- | M] () -- C:\hiberfil.sys
[2013/01/07 22:03:14 | 000,001,264 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Vitaly\Desktop\Revo Uninstaller.lnk
[2013/01/07 21:53:52 | 000,013,490 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Vitaly\Desktop\combofix - Raccourci.lnk
[2013/01/07 21:40:18 | 000,000,168 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Vitaly\defogger_reenable
[2012/12/30 11:17:48 | 000,072,383 | ---- | M] () -- C:\test.xml
[2012/12/27 12:02:43 | 000,001,109 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\Malwarebytes Anti-Malware.lnk
[2012/12/27 09:56:15 | 000,000,979 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\AVG 2013.lnk
[2012/12/22 16:28:20 | 000,000,876 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\The Walking Dead.lnk
[2012/12/22 01:54:58 | 000,310,104 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Windows\SysNative\FNTCACHE.DAT
[2012/12/16 17:11:22 | 000,046,080 | ---- | M] (Adobe Systems) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\atmlib.dll
[2012/12/16 14:45:03 | 000,367,616 | ---- | M] (Adobe Systems Incorporated) -- C:\Windows\SysNative\atmfd.dll
[2012/12/16 14:13:28 | 000,295,424 | ---- | M] (Adobe Systems Incorporated) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atmfd.dll
[2012/12/16 14:13:20 | 000,034,304 | ---- | M] (Adobe Systems) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\atmlib.dll
[2012/12/12 22:30:31 | 000,002,450 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Vitaly\Desktop\Google Chrome.lnk
[2012/12/12 06:27:25 | 000,697,272 | ---- | M] (Adobe Systems Incorporated) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerApp.exe
[2012/12/12 06:27:25 | 000,073,656 | ---- | M] (Adobe Systems Incorporated) -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerCPLApp.cpl
[2012/12/11 23:38:54 | 000,001,991 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\HP Photo Creations.lnk
[2012/12/11 23:38:26 | 000,002,272 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\HP Deskjet 1050 J410 series.lnk
[2012/12/11 23:38:26 | 000,001,194 | ---- | M] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\Achat de consommables - HP Deskjet 1050 J410 series.lnk
[2012/12/11 23:37:34 | 000,000,057 | ---- | M] () -- C:\ProgramData\Ament.ini
[2 C:\Windows\SysWow64\*.tmp files -> C:\Windows\SysWow64\*.tmp -> ]
[2 C:\Windows\*.tmp files -> C:\Windows\*.tmp -> ]

========== Files Created - No Company Name ==========

[2013/01/07 22:03:14 | 000,001,264 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Vitaly\Desktop\Revo Uninstaller.lnk
[2013/01/07 21:53:52 | 000,013,490 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Vitaly\Desktop\combofix - Raccourci.lnk
[2013/01/07 21:40:18 | 000,000,168 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Vitaly\defogger_reenable
[2013/01/03 23:48:29 | 000,527,575 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Vitaly\Desktop\Windows6.1-KB976972-x64.msu
[2012/12/27 12:02:43 | 000,001,109 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\Malwarebytes Anti-Malware.lnk
[2012/12/27 09:56:15 | 000,000,979 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\AVG 2013.lnk
[2012/12/22 16:25:44 | 000,000,888 | ---- | C] () -- C:\ProgramData\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\The Walking Dead.lnk
[2012/12/22 16:25:44 | 000,000,876 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\The Walking Dead.lnk
[2012/12/11 23:39:30 | 000,002,006 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\Alertes de surveillance de l'encre - HP Deskjet 1050 J410 series.lnk
[2012/12/11 23:38:54 | 000,001,991 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\HP Photo Creations.lnk
[2012/12/11 23:38:26 | 000,002,272 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\HP Deskjet 1050 J410 series.lnk
[2012/12/11 23:38:26 | 000,001,194 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Users\Public\Desktop\Achat de consommables - HP Deskjet 1050 J410 series.lnk
[2012/12/11 23:37:34 | 000,000,057 | ---- | C] () -- C:\ProgramData\Ament.ini
[2012/07/18 20:25:05 | 000,000,032 | R--- | C] () -- C:\ProgramData\hash.dat
[2012/02/29 11:26:56 | 000,416,064 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\nvStreaming.exe
[2011/10/05 10:50:26 | 000,000,056 | -H-- | C] () -- C:\ProgramData\ezsidmv.dat
[2011/08/21 10:28:01 | 000,000,552 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\eReg.dat
[2011/04/30 02:25:42 | 000,333,824 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\SonyVideoProcessor.dll
[2011/04/09 17:55:28 | 000,179,261 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\xlive.dll.cat
[2011/03/08 00:53:48 | 000,066,856 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\SynTPEnhPS.dll
[2011/02/10 23:03:27 | 001,642,664 | ---- | C] () -- C:\Windows\SysWow64\PerfStringBackup.INI

========== ZeroAccess Check ==========

[2009/07/14 04:55:00 | 000,000,227 | RHS- | M] () -- C:\Windows\assembly\Desktop.ini

[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\Classes\clsid\{42aedc87-2188-41fd-b9a3-0c966feabec1}\InProcServer32] /64

[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\Classes\Wow6432node\clsid\{42aedc87-2188-41fd-b9a3-0c966feabec1}\InProcServer32]

[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\Classes\clsid\{fbeb8a05-beee-4442-804e-409d6c4515e9}\InProcServer32] /64

[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\Classes\Wow6432node\clsid\{fbeb8a05-beee-4442-804e-409d6c4515e9}\InProcServer32]

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Classes\clsid\{42aedc87-2188-41fd-b9a3-0c966feabec1}\InProcServer32] /64
"" = C:\Windows\SysNative\shell32.dll -- [2012/06/09 05:43:10 | 014,172,672 | ---- | M] (Microsoft Corporation)
"ThreadingModel" = Apartment

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Wow6432Node\Classes\clsid\{42aedc87-2188-41fd-b9a3-0c966feabec1}\InProcServer32]
"" = %SystemRoot%\system32\shell32.dll -- [2012/06/09 04:41:00 | 012,873,728 | ---- | M] (Microsoft Corporation)
"ThreadingModel" = Apartment

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Classes\clsid\{5839FCA9-774D-42A1-ACDA-D6A79037F57F}\InProcServer32] /64
"" = C:\Windows\SysNative\wbem\fastprox.dll -- [2009/07/14 01:40:51 | 000,909,312 | ---- | M] (Microsoft Corporation)
"ThreadingModel" = Free

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Wow6432Node\Classes\clsid\{5839FCA9-774D-42A1-ACDA-D6A79037F57F}\InProcServer32]
"" = %systemroot%\system32\wbem\fastprox.dll -- [2010/11/21 03:24:25 | 000,606,208 | ---- | M] (Microsoft Corporation)
"ThreadingModel" = Free

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Classes\clsid\{F3130CDB-AA52-4C3A-AB32-85FFC23AF9C1}\InProcServer32] /64
"" = C:\Windows\SysNative\wbem\wbemess.dll -- [2009/07/14 01:41:56 | 000,505,856 | ---- | M] (Microsoft Corporation)
"ThreadingModel" = Both

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Wow6432Node\Classes\clsid\{F3130CDB-AA52-4C3A-AB32-85FFC23AF9C1}\InProcServer32]

< End of report >





I'm not sure if i did the scan right (the program is in french :) ) :
"In depth register: white list"

My computer is running smoothly/fast appart from the searchab issue.
- i can now perform a search from the google bar on chrome but it is still passing through a searchab link
- searches from the google bar are very slow

Thank you,

Vitaly

#8 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 134,640 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:07:02 AM

Posted 08 January 2013 - 01:15 PM

Hello

Run this custom script and when it is complete I need to know how the computer is doing

Run OTL Script

  • Double-click OTL.exe to start the program.
  • Copy and Paste the following code into the Posted Image text box.
    :OTL
    IE - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\..\URLSearchHook: {0EBBBE48-BAD4-4B4C-8E5A-516ABECAE064} - No CLSID value found
    FF - user.js - File not found
    FF:64bit: - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@adobe.com/FlashPlayer: C:\Windows\system32\Macromed\Flash\NPSWF64_11_5_502_135.dll File not found
    FF:64bit: - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/GENUINE: disabled File not found
    FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@Apple.com/iTunes,version=: File not found
    FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@java.com/JavaPlugin,version=10.5.1: C:\Program Files (x86)\Oracle\JavaFX 2.1 Runtime\bin\plugin2\npjp2.dll File not found
    FF - HKLM\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/GENUINE: disabled File not found
    O2:64bit: - BHO: (no name) - {27B4851A-3207-45A2-B947-BE8AFE6163AB} - No CLSID value found.
    O2:64bit: - BHO: (AVG Safe Search) - {3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgssiea.dll File not found
    O2:64bit: - BHO: (no name) - {B164E929-A1B6-4A06-B104-2CD0E90A88FF} - No CLSID value found.
    O2 - BHO: (no name) - {27B4851A-3207-45A2-B947-BE8AFE6163AB} - No CLSID value found.
    O2 - BHO: (AVG Safe Search) - {3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgssie.dll File not found
    O2 - BHO: (no name) - {B164E929-A1B6-4A06-B104-2CD0E90A88FF} - No CLSID value found.
    O4 - HKLM..\Run: [] File not found
    O4 - HKU\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1001..\RunOnce: [mctadmin] C:\Windows\System32\mctadmin.exe File not found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\dssrequest - No CLSID value found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\linkscanner {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgppa.dll File not found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\livecall - No CLSID value found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\msnim - No CLSID value found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\sacore - No CLSID value found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\skype4com - No CLSID value found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\wlmailhtml - No CLSID value found
    O18:64bit: - Protocol\Handler\wlpg - No CLSID value found
    O18 - Protocol\Handler\dssrequest - No CLSID value found
    O18 - Protocol\Handler\linkscanner {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgpp.dll File not found
    O18 - Protocol\Handler\sacore - No CLSID value found
    O21:64bit: - SSODL: WebCheck - {E6FB5E20-DE35-11CF-9C87-00AA005127ED} - No CLSID value found.
    O21 - SSODL: WebCheck - {E6FB5E20-DE35-11CF-9C87-00AA005127ED} - No CLSID value found.
    FF - prefs.js..extensions.enabledAddons: [email protected]:1.0.26
    :Files
    ipconfig /flushdns /c
    C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default
    :Commands
    [PURITY]
    [emptyjava]
    [EMPTYFLASH]
    [reboot]
    
  • Then click the Run Fix button at the top.
  • Click Posted Image.
  • OTL may ask to reboot the machine. Please do so if asked.
  • The report should appear in Notepad after the reboot.Copy and Paste that report in your next reply.

Let me know How things are doing

Gringo
I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic


Please Only Copy And Paste Reports Into Topic - Do Not Attach

My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University

#9 bita

bita
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 8 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:11:02 AM

Posted 09 January 2013 - 08:38 AM

Here is the lateste report: (i've had to split it because it was too long)

========== OTL ==========
Registry value HKEY_USERS\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\URLSearchHooks\\{0EBBBE48-BAD4-4B4C-8E5A-516ABECAE064} deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{0EBBBE48-BAD4-4B4C-8E5A-516ABECAE064}\ not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\MozillaPlugins\@adobe.com/FlashPlayer\ deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/GENUINE\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\MozillaPlugins\@Apple.com/iTunes,version=\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\MozillaPlugins\@java.com/JavaPlugin,version=10.5.1\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\MozillaPlugins\@microsoft.com/GENUINE\ deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Explorer\Browser Helper Objects\{27B4851A-3207-45A2-B947-BE8AFE6163AB}\ deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{27B4851A-3207-45A2-B947-BE8AFE6163AB}\ not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Explorer\Browser Helper Objects\{3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0}\ deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0}\ deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Explorer\Browser Helper Objects\{B164E929-A1B6-4A06-B104-2CD0E90A88FF}\ deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{B164E929-A1B6-4A06-B104-2CD0E90A88FF}\ not found.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Explorer\Browser Helper Objects\{27B4851A-3207-45A2-B947-BE8AFE6163AB}\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{27B4851A-3207-45A2-B947-BE8AFE6163AB}\ not found.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Explorer\Browser Helper Objects\{3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0}\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{3CA2F312-6F6E-4B53-A66E-4E65E497C8C0}\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Explorer\Browser Helper Objects\{B164E929-A1B6-4A06-B104-2CD0E90A88FF}\ deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{B164E929-A1B6-4A06-B104-2CD0E90A88FF}\ not found.
Registry value HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run\\ deleted successfully.
Registry value HKEY_USERS\S-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1001\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\RunOnce\\mctadmin deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\dssrequest\ deleted successfully.
File Protocol\Handler\dssrequest - No CLSID value found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\linkscanner\ deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1}\ deleted successfully.
File {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgppa.dll File not found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\livecall\ deleted successfully.
File Protocol\Handler\livecall - No CLSID value found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\msnim\ deleted successfully.
File Protocol\Handler\msnim - No CLSID value found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\sacore\ deleted successfully.
File Protocol\Handler\sacore - No CLSID value found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\skype4com\ deleted successfully.
File Protocol\Handler\skype4com - No CLSID value found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\wlmailhtml\ deleted successfully.
File Protocol\Handler\wlmailhtml - No CLSID value found not found.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\wlpg\ deleted successfully.
File Protocol\Handler\wlpg - No CLSID value found not found.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\dssrequest\ not found.
File Protocol\Handler\dssrequest - No CLSID value found not found.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\linkscanner\ not found.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1}\ deleted successfully.
File {F274614C-63F8-47D5-A4D1-FBDDE494F8D1} - C:\Program Files (x86)\AVG\AVG2012\avgpp.dll File not found not found.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\PROTOCOLS\Handler\sacore\ not found.
File Protocol\Handler\sacore - No CLSID value found not found.
64bit-Registry value HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\ShellServiceObjectDelayLoad\\WebCheck deleted successfully.
64bit-Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{E6FB5E20-DE35-11CF-9C87-00AA005127ED}\ not found.
Registry value HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\ShellServiceObjectDelayLoad\\WebCheck deleted successfully.
Registry key HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Classes\CLSID\{E6FB5E20-DE35-11CF-9C87-00AA005127ED}\ not found.
Prefs.js: [email protected]:1.0.26 removed from extensions.enabledAddons
========== FILES ==========
< ipconfig /flushdns /c >
Configuration IP de Windows
Cache de r‚solution DNS vid‚.
C:\Users\Vitaly\Downloads\cmd.bat deleted successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\Downloads\cmd.txt deleted successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Web Applications\userscripts.org\http_80 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Web Applications\userscripts.org folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Web Applications folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\User StyleSheets folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Session Storage scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www17.zippyshare.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.york.ac.uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.wpp.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.wgstatic.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.wcast.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.wat.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.vureel.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.vidxden.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.videoweed.es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.uploadhero.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.tv-msn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.springboardplatform.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.spankwire.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.skystreamlive.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.richards.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.purevid.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.player.previewnetworks.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.paypalobjects.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.nowvideo.eu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.novamov.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.musicme.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.movshare.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.mistergoodmovies.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.miniclip.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.letempsdescerisesjeans.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.kickstarter.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.jeuxvideo.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.imdb.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.exercise.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.dailymotion.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.collegeslackers.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.channel4.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.9stream.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.1pointsize.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#videohosting.sidereel.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#video.ted.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#vidbull.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#uploadhero.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#twitter.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#topdeejays.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#tag.userreport.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static1.dmcdn.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.zara.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.xvideos.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.sockshare.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.putlocker.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.llnw.own3d.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.ilive.to folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.camgratuite.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#ssl.hurra.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#skype.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#service.twistage.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#secure.onsugar.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#secure-uk.imrworldwide.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#secure-a.vimeocdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#s.ytimg.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#s.mcstatic.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#s.discogss.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#s.delvenetworks.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#reverbnation.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#repository.audiotool.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#public0.ordienetworks.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#prezi.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#player.canalplus.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#ph-static.phncdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#peer-stream.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#p1.soundcloud.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#oystatic.ignimgs.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#museumofmedo#\wnloads.intel.com.edgesuite.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#museumofmedo# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#muchshare.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#movreel.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#mochibot.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#mochiads.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#mix.until.am folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#media.rockstargames.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#media.npr.org folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#mail.google.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#machinarium.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#images.gorillavid.in folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#ia.media-imdb.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#i0.poll.fm folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#i.notdoppler.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#i.dmdentertainment.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#i.d.com.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#grooveshark.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#g-ecx.images-amazon.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#flash.quantserve.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#embed.wistia.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#embed.novamov.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#effectivemeasure.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#economist.infomous.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#dingo.care2.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#daclips.in folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#d2ciznq2rtdp7k.cloudfront.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cyberlocker.ch folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cfiles.5min.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn1.static.tube8.phncdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn1.static.pornhub.phncdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn.www.easports.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn.visiblemeasures.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn.static.viddler.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn.static.ilive.to folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn.complexmedianetwork.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn-i.dmdentertainment.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn-files.deezer.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cd# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#catalogues.cora.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#archive.bigspaceship.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#api.dmcloud.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#admin.brightcove.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#a.vimeocdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com\support folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\macromedia.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\youwatch.org folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www17.zippyshare.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.ziinga.com\toolkit\swfcookie\so\sharedobj.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.ziinga.com\toolkit\swfcookie\so folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.ziinga.com\toolkit\swfcookie folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.ziinga.com\toolkit folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.ziinga.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.york.ac.uk\systems\player\swf\flowplayer.commercial-3.1.5.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.york.ac.uk\systems\player\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.york.ac.uk\systems\player folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.york.ac.uk\systems folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.york.ac.uk\##4D436C3AE59F17D7 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.york.ac.uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.xgenstudios.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wpp.com\WPPFinder.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wpp.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wgstatic.com\static\flash\player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wgstatic.com\static\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wgstatic.com\static folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wgstatic.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wcast.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wat.tv\images\v60\PlayerWat.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wat.tv\images\v60 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wat.tv\images\v40\PlayerWat.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wat.tv\images\v40 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wat.tv\images folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.wat.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.vureel.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.vidxden.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.videoweed.es\player\weedplayerv3.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.videoweed.es\player folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.videoweed.es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.videobuzzy.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.vidbux.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.uploadhero.com\js\flash_player-3.2.7-0.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.uploadhero.com\js folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.uploadhero.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.uploadc.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.ultimedia.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.tv-msn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.tripadvisor.com folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.

Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\mediaplayer\springboard\mediaplayer.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\mediaplayer\springboard folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\mediaplayer folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.spankwire.com\Controls\UserControls\Players\embed\player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.spankwire.com\Controls\UserControls\Players\embed folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.spankwire.com\Controls\UserControls\Players folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.spankwire.com\Controls\UserControls folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.spankwire.com\Controls folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.spankwire.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.skystreamlive.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.sky138.com\sky\files\1.php folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.sky138.com\sky\files folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.sky138.com\sky folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.sky138.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.rockstargames.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.richards.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.restovisio.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.redtube.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.purevid.com\include\fp.purevid-2.2.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.purevid.com\include folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.purevid.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.player.previewnetworks.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.playboy.com\##1EB4EB3601CA8266 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.playboy.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.paypalobjects.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.nrj12.fr\swf\player_video\playerNR12.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.nrj12.fr\swf\player_video folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.nrj12.fr\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.nrj12.fr\#com.junkbyte\Console folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.nrj12.fr\#com.junkbyte folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.nrj12.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.nowvideo.eu\player\nowvideo.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.nowvideo.eu\player folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.nowvideo.eu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.novamov.com\player\novaplayerv3.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.novamov.com\player folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.novamov.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.mypornmotion.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.musicme.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.multishares.info\404\files\1.php folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.multishares.info\404\files folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.multishares.info\404 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.multishares.info folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.movshare.net\player\movsharev3.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.movshare.net\player folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.movshare.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.mousebreaker.com\##6C4D429822370178 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.mousebreaker.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.mistergoodmovies.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.miniclip.com\games\spellstorm\fr\gameloader.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.miniclip.com\games\spellstorm\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.miniclip.com\games\spellstorm folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.miniclip.com\games\skyward-ninja\fr\gameloader.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.miniclip.com\games\skyward-ninja\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.miniclip.com\games\skyward-ninja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.miniclip.com\games folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.miniclip.com\##920AFE3D3E566BF2 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.miniclip.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.merriam-webster.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.com\content\dam\lv\online\swf\main.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.com\content\dam\lv\online\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.com\content\dam\lv\online folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.com\content\dam\lv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.com\content\dam folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.com\content folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.co.uk\content\dam\lv\online\swf\main.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.co.uk\content\dam\lv\online\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.co.uk\content\dam\lv\online folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.co.uk\content\dam\lv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.co.uk\content\dam folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.co.uk\content folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.louisvuitton.co.uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.linerider.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.letempsdescerisesjeans.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.kickstarter.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.jeuxvideo.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.imdb.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.gumtree.com.au folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.franceinfo.fr\##1F0343ED1791A764 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.franceinfo.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.france24.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.flickr.com\apps\slideshow\show.swf.v122138 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.flickr.com\apps\slideshow folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.flickr.com\apps folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.flickr.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.exercise.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.eurogamer.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.elysee.fr\##44203E7D5AE66842 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.elysee.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.edi-uae.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.dpstream.net\evercookie.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.dpstream.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.dailymotion.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.collegeslackers.com\media\flow\flowplayer-3.2.2.default.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.collegeslackers.com\media\flow folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.collegeslackers.com\media folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.collegeslackers.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.channel4.com\static\programmes\asset\flash\swf\resumeAPI.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.channel4.com\static\programmes\asset\flash\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.channel4.com\static\programmes\asset\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.channel4.com\static\programmes\asset folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.channel4.com\static\programmes folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.channel4.com\static folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.channel4.com\##32D9AB7C7A73E1EB folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.channel4.com\##16FFD9FB0CDE3521 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.channel4.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.catchingfirelogo.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.bu2z.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.bestmastermind.info\kosmetik\link\index.html folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.bestmastermind.info\kosmetik\link folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.bestmastermind.info\kosmetik folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.bestmastermind.info folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.awdio.com\awdio-player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.awdio.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.9stream.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.1pointsize.com\layout.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.1pointsize.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www-cdn.jtvnw.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\widgets.nbcuni.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\vox-static.liverail.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\videohosting.sidereel.com\flowplayer\flowplayer.commercial-3.2.5.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\videohosting.sidereel.com\flowplayer\flowplayer.commercial-3.2.2.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\videohosting.sidereel.com\flowplayer folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\videohosting.sidereel.com\##776293821E2A3705 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\videohosting.sidereel.com\##774A93821E2A2B05 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\videohosting.sidereel.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\video.ted.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\video.nbcuni.com\5c66bb00-# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\video.nbcuni.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\vidbull.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\uploadhero.com\js\flash_player-3.2.7-0.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\uploadhero.com\js folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\uploadhero.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\twitter.com\flash\twitter_badge.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\twitter.com\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\twitter.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\topdeejays.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\tag.userreport.com\FlashCookieProxy.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\tag.userreport.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\tag.matomy.hiro.tv\US_FARM_Matom# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\tag.matomy.hiro.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static1.dmcdn.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.zara.net\video\flowplayer_3.2.8\flowplayer.commercial-3.2.8.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.zara.net\video\flowplayer_3.2.8 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.zara.net\video folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.zara.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.xvideos.com\swf\xv-player.swf\hexa# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.xvideos.com\swf\xv-player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.xvideos.com\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.xvideos.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.vodkaster.com\swf\f#\lowplayer.commercial-3.2.15.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.vodkaster.com\swf\f# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.vodkaster.com\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.vodkaster.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.sockshare.com\video_player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.sockshare.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.radionomy.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.putlocker.com\video_player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.putlocker.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv\player\Own3dPlayerV3_27.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv\player\Own3dPlayerV3_21.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv\player\Own3dPlayerV3_11.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv\player\3.2.2.8\flowplayer.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv\player\3.2.2.8 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv\player folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv\embed\3.2.2.8\flowplayer.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv\embed\3.2.2.8 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv\embed folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv\chat\Own3dChatV1_38.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv\chat folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv\##54BD82791E2EED68 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.llnw.own3d.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.issuu.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.infomaniak.ch\livetv\playerMain-v4.2.5.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.infomaniak.ch\livetv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.infomaniak.ch folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.ilive.to folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.eplayer.performgroup.com\ptvFlash\eplayer2\Eplayer.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.eplayer.performgroup.com\ptvFlash\eplayer2 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.eplayer.performgroup.com\ptvFlash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.eplayer.performgroup.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.camgratuite.com\cr\global\js\flowplayer\flowplayer.commercial-3.2.7.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.camgratuite.com\cr\global\js\flowplayer folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.camgratuite.com\cr\global\js folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.camgratuite.com\cr\global folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.camgratuite.com\cr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.camgratuite.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static.anonymousdmp.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static-3.konbini.com\players\latest\KonbiniEmbed.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static-3.konbini.com\players\latest folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static-3.konbini.com\players folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\static-3.konbini.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\stat.easydate.biz\images\ed2.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\stat.easydate.biz\images folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\stat.easydate.biz folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\ssl.hurra.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\spfiles.5min.com\www.huffi# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\spfiles.5min.com\www.huff# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\spfiles.5min.com\5minSessionTra# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\spfiles.5min.com\5minSessionTr# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\spfiles.5min.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\software.hiro.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\skype.com\#ui folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\skype.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\sharesix.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\service.twistage.com\plugins\flowplayer\3.2.11\flowplayer.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\service.twistage.com\plugins\flowplayer\3.2.11 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\service.twistage.com\plugins\flowplayer folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\service.twistage.com\plugins folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\service.twistage.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\securesuite.co.uk\generic\stats\cyota.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\securesuite.co.uk\generic\stats folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\securesuite.co.uk\generic folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\securesuite.co.uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\secure.onsugar.com\static\js\vendor\flash-cookies\storage.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\secure.onsugar.com\static\js\vendor\flash-cookies folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\secure.onsugar.com\static\js\vendor folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\secure.onsugar.com\static\js folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\secure.onsugar.com\static\flash-cookies\storage.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\secure.onsugar.com\static\flash-cookies folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\secure.onsugar.com\static folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\secure.onsugar.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\secure-us.imrworldwide.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\secure-uk.imrworldwide.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\secure-a.vimeocdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\sadmin.brightcove.com\##C07151FF679F106B folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\sadmin.brightcove.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\s.ytimg.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\s.mcstatic.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\s.discogss.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\s.delvenetworks.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\rt.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\reverbnation.com\com.rev# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\reverbnation.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\repository.audiotool.com\cba185b8362d\de.despudelskern.audiotool.swf\remote_oA# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\repository.audiotool.com\cba185b8362d\de.despudelskern.audiotool.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\repository.audiotool.com\cba185b8362d folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\repository.audiotool.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\public0.ordienetworks.com\flash\fodplayer.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\public0.ordienetworks.com\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\public0.ordienetworks.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\prezi.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\players.nrjaudio.fm\##C3484BA7E57283BA folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\players.nrjaudio.fm folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.ooyala.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.mixturecloud.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.foxfdm.com\shared\1.2.508\pdk\swf\flvPlayer.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.foxfdm.com\shared\1.2.508\pdk\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.foxfdm.com\shared\1.2.508\pdk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.foxfdm.com\shared\1.2.508 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.foxfdm.com\shared folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.foxfdm.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.canalplus.fr\site\flash\player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.canalplus.fr\site\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.canalplus.fr\site folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.canalplus.fr\embed\flash\player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.canalplus.fr\embed\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.canalplus.fr\embed folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\player.canalplus.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\play.flashx.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\ph-static.phncdn.com\flash\pornhubSkin.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\ph-static.phncdn.com\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\ph-static.phncdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\p1.soundcloud.com\player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\p1.soundcloud.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\oystatic.ignimgs.com\src\core\swf\IGNPlayer.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\oystatic.ignimgs.com\src\core\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\oystatic.ignimgs.com\src\core folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\oystatic.ignimgs.com\src folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\oystatic.ignimgs.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\ninjakiwi.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\museumofmedo#\wnloads.intel.com.edgesuite.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\museumofmedo# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\muchshare.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\msnbcmedia.msn.com\##FDD9E003BCCF03B4 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\msnbcmedia.msn.com\##5AB71CAF52AC0646 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\msnbcmedia.msn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\movreel.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\movpod.in folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\mochibot.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\mochiads.com\__ms_1# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\mochiads.com\__ms_# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\mochiads.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\mix.until.am\djsoft_033.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\mix.until.am folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\metadatasystems.mastercard.com\dynamicTag.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\metadatasystems.mastercard.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\members.bet365.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media1.break.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.rockstargames.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.npr.org folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.mtvnservices.com\player\prime\mediaplayerprime.2.3.6.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.mtvnservices.com\player\prime\mediaplayerprime.2.2.6.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.mtvnservices.com\player\prime folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.mtvnservices.com\player folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.mtvnservices.com\com.m# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.mtvnservices.com\##77B662DA9E2A191F folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.mtvnservices.com\##68FE42B39BD0E241 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.mtvnservices.com\##687E42B39BD0E23D folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.mtvnservices.com\##4F858A79BE530310 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.mtvnservices.com\##4F8589F9BE53030C folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\media.mtvnservices.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\mail.google.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#youwatch.org folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.ziinga.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.york.ac.uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.xgenstudios.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.wpp.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.wat.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.videobuzzy.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.vidbux.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.uploadc.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.ultimedia.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.tripadvisor.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.sky138.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.rockstargames.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.restovisio.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.redtube.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.playboy.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.paypalobjects.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.nrj12.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.nowvideo.eu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.novamov.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.mypornmotion.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.multishares.info folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.mousebreaker.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.mistergoodmovies.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.miniclip.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.merriam-webster.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.louisvuitton.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.louisvuitton.co.uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.linerider.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.jeuxvideo.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.imdb.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.gumtree.com.au folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.franceinfo.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.france24.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.flickr.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.eurogamer.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.elysee.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.edi-uae.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.dpstream.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.dailymotion.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.channel4.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.catchingfirelogo.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.bu2z.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.bestmastermind.info folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www.awdio.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#www-cdn.jtvnw.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#widgets.nbcuni.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#videohosting.sidereel.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#video.nbcuni.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#tag.matomy.hiro.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static1.dmcdn.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.vodkaster.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.sockshare.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.radionomy.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.llnw.own3d.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.issuu.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.infomaniak.ch folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static.anonymousdmp.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#static-3.konbini.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#stat.easydate.biz folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#spfiles.5min.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#software.hiro.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#sharesix.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#securesuite.co.uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#secure.onsugar.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#secure-us.imrworldwide.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#secure-uk.imrworldwide.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#sadmin.brightcove.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#s.ytimg.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#rt.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#public0.ordienetworks.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#players.nrjaudio.fm folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#player.ooyala.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#player.mixturecloud.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#player.foxfdm.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#player.canalplus.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#play.flashx.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#p1.soundcloud.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#oystatic.ignimgs.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#ninjakiwi.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#muchshare.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#msnbcmedia.msn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#movreel.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#movpod.in folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#mochiads.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#mix.until.am folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#members.bet365.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#media1.break.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#media.rockstargames.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#media.mtvnservices.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#mail.google.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#lads.myspace.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#img.widgets.video.s-msn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#img.filmsactu.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#images.sockshare.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#images.putlocker.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#images.gorillavid.in folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#images.allocine.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#ia.media-imdb.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#i0.poll.fm folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#i.notdoppler.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#i.flipline.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#i.dmdentertainment.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#i.cdn.turner.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#grooveshark.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#fr-himedia.cdn.videoplaza.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#fr-advideum.cdn.videoplaza.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#flash.quantserve.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#filenuke.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#feedjit.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#extras.ooyala.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#evoland.shirogames.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#entitlement.auth.adobe.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#embed.nowvideo.eu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#effectivemeasure.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#daclips.in folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#d.yimg.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cyberlocker.ch folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#core.mochibot.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cnettv.cnet.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#chatango.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cfiles.5min.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#celebified.s3.amazonaws.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn.stickyadstv.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn.playwire.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn.media.abc.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn-i.dmdentertainment.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cdn-files.deezer.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cache.btrll.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#cache.armorgames.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#app.urbandive.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#api.dmcloud.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#adsoftheworld.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#admin.brightcove.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#aa.online-metrix.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#a248.e.akamai.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#a.vimeocdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys\#a.abcnews.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer\sys folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support\flashplayer folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\support folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\##FD37CED9AB029DE0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\##DBB5F6AF634DC566 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\##BAEB272F47357673 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\##A24906BE32C7C718 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\##7FAB854A6529DF43 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\##45EC4C9792AE2268 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\##3FC09DEE15923983 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com\##0D8AF01118EC1AF5 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\macromedia.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\machinarium.net\demo\machweb.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\machinarium.net\demo folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\machinarium.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\lads.myspace.com\videos\MSVideoPlayer.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\lads.myspace.com\videos folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\lads.myspace.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\img.widgets.video.s-msn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\img.filmsactu.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\images.sockshare.com\video_player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\images.sockshare.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\images.putlocker.com\video_player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\images.putlocker.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\images.gorillavid.in folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\images.allocine.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\images-na.ssl-images-amazon.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\ia.media-imdb.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i0.poll.fm\swf\storage.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i0.poll.fm\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i0.poll.fm folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com\files\vex.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com\files\tickets4love.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com\files\supersantakicker3.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com\files\papashotdoggeria.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com\files\gibbets-santaintrouble.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com\files\gangblast.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com\files\electricjoint.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com\files\earntodie2012.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com\files\deepseahunter.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com\files\cubecubecube.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com\files\60secondssantarun.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com\files folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.notdoppler.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.flipline.com\gamefiles\papaswingeria\papaswingeria.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.flipline.com\gamefiles\papaswingeria folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.flipline.com\gamefiles folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.flipline.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.dmdentertainment.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\[[IMPORT]]\vidtech.cbsinteractive.com\player\2_9_3\CBSI_PLAYER.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\[[IMPORT]]\vidtech.cbsinteractive.com\player\2_9_3 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\[[IMPORT]]\vidtech.cbsinteractive.com\player folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\[[IMPORT]]\vidtech.cbsinteractive.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\[[IMPORT]]\79423.analytics.edgesuite.net\csma\plugin\csma.swf\Akama# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\[[IMPORT]]\79423.analytics.edgesuite.net\csma\plugin\csma.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\[[IMPORT]]\79423.analytics.edgesuite.net\csma\plugin folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\[[IMPORT]]\79423.analytics.edgesuite.net\csma folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\[[IMPORT]]\79423.analytics.edgesuite.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\[[IMPORT]] folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\av\video\cnettv\6\20120817\player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\av\video\cnettv\6\20120817 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\av\video\cnettv\6 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\av\video\cnettv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\av\video folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com\av folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.d.com.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\i.cdn.turner.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\grooveshark.com\JSQueue.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\grooveshark.com folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\fr-himedia.cdn.videoplaza.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\fr-advideum.cdn.videoplaza.tv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\flash.quantserve.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\filenuke.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\feedjit.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\extras.ooyala.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\evoland.shirogames.com\swf\classic\ld24.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\evoland.shirogames.com\swf\classic folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\evoland.shirogames.com\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\evoland.shirogames.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\entitlement.auth.adobe.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\embed.wistia.com\flash\embed_player_v2.0.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\embed.wistia.com\flash\embed_player_v1.2.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\embed.wistia.com\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\embed.wistia.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\embed.nowvideo.eu\player\nowvideo.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\embed.nowvideo.eu\player folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\embed.nowvideo.eu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\embed.novamov.com\player\novaplayerv5.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\embed.novamov.com\player folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\embed.novamov.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\effectivemeasure.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\economist.infomous.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\dingo.care2.com\petitions\widget\common\petition.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\dingo.care2.com\petitions\widget\common folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\dingo.care2.com\petitions\widget folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\dingo.care2.com\petitions folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\dingo.care2.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\daclips.in folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\d2ciznq2rtdp7k.cloudfront.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\d.yimg.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cyberlocker.ch folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\core.mochibot.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cnettv.cnet.com\av\video\cbsnews\atlantis2\cbsnews_player_embed.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cnettv.cnet.com\av\video\cbsnews\atlantis2 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cnettv.cnet.com\av\video\cbsnews folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cnettv.cnet.com\av\video folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cnettv.cnet.com\av folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cnettv.cnet.com\##31DA3BAD014DBF26 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cnettv.cnet.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\chatango.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cfiles.5min.com\www.huffi# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cfiles.5min.com\www.huff# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cfiles.5min.com\ww# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cfiles.5min.com\5minSessionTra# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cfiles.5min.com\5minSessionTr# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cfiles.5min.com\5minSes# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cfiles.5min.com\5min# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cfiles.5min.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\celebified.s3.amazonaws.com\##B94063D7166C4849 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\celebified.s3.amazonaws.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn1.static.youporn.phncdn.com\cb\youpornwebfront\flash\Player2012.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn1.static.youporn.phncdn.com\cb\youpornwebfront\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn1.static.youporn.phncdn.com\cb\youpornwebfront folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn1.static.youporn.phncdn.com\cb folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn1.static.youporn.phncdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn1.static.tube8.phncdn.com\swf\player2012.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn1.static.tube8.phncdn.com\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn1.static.tube8.phncdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn1.static.pornhub.phncdn.com\flash\player2012.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn1.static.pornhub.phncdn.com\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn1.static.pornhub.phncdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.www.easports.com\static\20120809.102721\flash\brBrightcovePlugin\editorialPod2.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.www.easports.com\static\20120809.102721\flash\brBrightcovePlugin folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.www.easports.com\static\20120809.102721\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.www.easports.com\static\20120809.102721 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.www.easports.com\static folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.www.easports.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.visiblemeasures.com\swf\as3\AS3SOHandler.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.visiblemeasures.com\swf\as3 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.visiblemeasures.com\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.visiblemeasures.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.stickyadstv.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.static.viddler.com\flash\as3\modules\localstorage.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.static.viddler.com\flash\as3\modules folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.static.viddler.com\flash\as3 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.static.viddler.com\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.static.viddler.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.static.ilive.to folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.playwire.com\wplayer.swf\view# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.playwire.com\wplayer.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.playwire.com\bolt.swf\viewsCokie# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.playwire.com\bolt.swf\org.o# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.playwire.com\bolt.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.playwire.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.media.abc.com\media\_global\player\player1.43.9\flash\SFP_Locke.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.media.abc.com\media\_global\player\player1.43.9\flash folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.media.abc.com\media\_global\player\player1.43.9 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.media.abc.com\media\_global\player folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.media.abc.com\media\_global folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.media.abc.com\media folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.media.abc.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn.complexmedianetwork.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn-static.liverail.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn-i.dmdentertainment.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn-files.deezer.com\swf\kamino-v15.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn-files.deezer.com\swf\coreplayer-v01658.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn-files.deezer.com\swf\coreplayer-v01602.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn-files.deezer.com\swf\coreplayer-v01175.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn-files.deezer.com\swf\coreplayer-v01160.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn-files.deezer.com\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cdn-files.deezer.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\master\mediaplayer.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\master folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\##ED7B31A00D0DDED1 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\##86D1F8B7799D59AC folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\##5001B96DDAE364DD folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cd# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\catalogues.cora.fr\prospectus\2012\054-gvol3\index-internet-al.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\catalogues.cora.fr\prospectus\2012\054-gvol3 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\catalogues.cora.fr\prospectus\2012 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\catalogues.cora.fr\prospectus folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\catalogues.cora.fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cache.btrll.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cache.armorgames.com\files\games\city-siege-4-alien-s-14083.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cache.armorgames.com\files\games folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cache.armorgames.com\files folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cache.armorgames.com\##C2F912A92D51C118 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\cache.armorgames.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\c#\dn1.static.spankwire.phncdn.com\##73FC1236E67E5CAF folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\c#\dn1.static.spankwire.phncdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\c# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\archive.bigspaceship.com\hbovoyeur\swf\shell.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\archive.bigspaceship.com\hbovoyeur\swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\archive.bigspaceship.com\hbovoyeur folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\archive.bigspaceship.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\app.urbandive.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\api.dmcloud.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\adsoftheworld.com\##BB65AB68F5BE9699 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\adsoftheworld.com folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.

Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\79423.analytics.edgekey.net\csma\plugin\csma.swf\Akama# folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\79423.analytics.edgekey.net\csma\plugin\csma.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\79423.analytics.edgekey.net\csma\plugin folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\79423.analytics.edgekey.net\csma folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\79423.analytics.edgekey.net folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\##C06509FF679F0D6A folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\aa.online-metrix.net\fpc.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\aa.online-metrix.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\a248.e.akamai.net\swf.soundcloud.com\player.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\a248.e.akamai.net\swf.soundcloud.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\a248.e.akamai.net folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\a.vimeocdn.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\a.abcnews.com folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\0.static.collegehumor.cvcdn.com\moogaloop\moogaloop.jukebox.1.0.21.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\0.static.collegehumor.cvcdn.com\moogaloop\moogaloop.1.0.19.swf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\0.static.collegehumor.cvcdn.com\moogaloop folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\0.static.collegehumor.cvcdn.com\##05EF2436C856BCDB folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\0.static.collegehumor.cvcdn.com folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\CacheWritableAdobeRoot\AssetCache\7V562BGU folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\CacheWritableAdobeRoot\AssetCache folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\CacheWritableAdobeRoot\0\Flash_Player\r2h37aONzrg9NB2r3ZKZjo8H7BA= folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\CacheWritableAdobeRoot\0\Flash_Player folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\CacheWritableAdobeRoot\0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\CacheWritableAdobeRoot folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Media Cache folder moved successfully.

Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Local Storage scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\JumpListIconsOld folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\JumpListIcons folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\File System\Origins folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\File System folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\__MACOSX\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\__MACOSX folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\zh_TW folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\zh_CN folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\vi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\tr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\th folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\sr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\sl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\sk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\se folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\ru folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\ro folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\pt_PT folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\pt_BR folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\pl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\no folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\nl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\lv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\lt folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\ko folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\ja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\it folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\id folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\hu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\hr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\hi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\fil folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\fi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\el folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\de folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\da folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\cs folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\ca folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\bg folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales\ar folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia\7_1 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\pjkljhegncpnkpknbcohdijeoejaedia folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm\2.1.2.145_1\_locales\zh_TW folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm\2.1.2.145_1\_locales\zh_CN folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm\2.1.2.145_1\_locales\pt_BR folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm\2.1.2.145_1\_locales\ja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm\2.1.2.145_1\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm\2.1.2.145_1\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm\2.1.2.145_1\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm\2.1.2.145_1\_locales\de folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm\2.1.2.145_1\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm\2.1.2.145_1\images folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm\2.1.2.145_1 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\nneajnkjbffgblleaoojgaacokifdkhm folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\mpcddcfoblbgmnaklcpkbfajnfikinhn\1.1_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\mpcddcfoblbgmnaklcpkbfajnfikinhn folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\lkgfemnodkdnenmfkblebnkjpckkjcae\0.402_0\__MACOSX folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\lkgfemnodkdnenmfkblebnkjpckkjcae\0.402_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\lkgfemnodkdnenmfkblebnkjpckkjcae folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\lakmhicadeodapnjhffhlpggaiiaaljh\1.42.1337_0\icons folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\lakmhicadeodapnjhffhlpggaiiaaljh\1.42.1337_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\lakmhicadeodapnjhffhlpggaiiaaljh folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\kodigjkcpaoeodlnmcnekemakpnmegnk\0.203_0\__MACOSX folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\kodigjkcpaoeodlnmcnekemakpnmegnk\0.203_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\kodigjkcpaoeodlnmcnekemakpnmegnk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\kddnblacojpnmjdlpnndlcamnmmkfina\34_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\kddnblacojpnmjdlpnndlcamnmmkfina folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\jcjacdgelmcehgcakabkobhgiamfklah\0.3_0\js folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\jcjacdgelmcehgcakabkobhgiamfklah\0.3_0\img folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\jcjacdgelmcehgcakabkobhgiamfklah\0.3_0\css folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\jcjacdgelmcehgcakabkobhgiamfklah\0.3_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\jcjacdgelmcehgcakabkobhgiamfklah folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gjklihkoalifehdideddeijabppmnddo\0.11.1_0\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gjklihkoalifehdideddeijabppmnddo\0.11.1_0\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gjklihkoalifehdideddeijabppmnddo\0.11.1_0\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gjklihkoalifehdideddeijabppmnddo\0.11.1_0\scripts folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gjklihkoalifehdideddeijabppmnddo\0.11.1_0\res\popup folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gjklihkoalifehdideddeijabppmnddo\0.11.1_0\res\page folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gjklihkoalifehdideddeijabppmnddo\0.11.1_0\res\options folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gjklihkoalifehdideddeijabppmnddo\0.11.1_0\res\icons folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gjklihkoalifehdideddeijabppmnddo\0.11.1_0\res folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gjklihkoalifehdideddeijabppmnddo\0.11.1_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gjklihkoalifehdideddeijabppmnddo folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\zh_TW folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\zh_CN folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\tr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\sv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\sk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\ru folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\pt_PT folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\pt_BR folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\pl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\nl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\ko folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\ja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\it folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\id folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\hu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\hr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\he folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\fi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\el folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\de folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\da folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\cs folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales\bg folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\uiscripts\blacklisting folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\uiscripts folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\pages\install folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\pages folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\options folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\jquery\css\images folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\jquery\css folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\jquery folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\img folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\filtering folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0\button folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom\2.5.54_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\gighmmpiobklfepjocnamgkkbiglidom folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\fpkonlbialedjgeegikdallckpnliboc\2.76_0\scripts folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\fpkonlbialedjgeegikdallckpnliboc\2.76_0\images folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\fpkonlbialedjgeegikdallckpnliboc\2.76_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\fpkonlbialedjgeegikdallckpnliboc folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\fafdknjemckbfdklihiolhgkibiedige\0.0.0.6_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\fafdknjemckbfdklihiolhgkibiedige folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cpeclcogmmidpkleegkokdbjopolljbi\0.8_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cpeclcogmmidpkleegkokdbjopolljbi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\zh_TW folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\zh_CN folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\vi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\tr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\th folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\sv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\sr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\sl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\sk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\ru folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\ro folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\pt_PT folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\pt_BR folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\pl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\no folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\nl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\lv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\lt folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\ko folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\ja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\it folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\id folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\hu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\hr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\hi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\he folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\fil folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\fi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\et folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\es_419 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\en_US folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\en_GB folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\el folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\de folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\da folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\cs folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\ca folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\bg folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales\ar folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf\0.0.0.19_1 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\coobgpohoikkiipiblmjeljniedjpjpf folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\scripts folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\imgs\small folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\imgs\large folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\imgs\icons folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\imgs folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\css\small folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\css\sideways folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\css\large folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0\css folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg\1.0_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cmkmelneeccijablfclenghkcbopdemg folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji\0.2.2.6_0\_locales\uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji\0.2.2.6_0\_locales\ru folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji\0.2.2.6_0\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji\0.2.2.6_0\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji\0.2.2.6_0\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji\0.2.2.6_0\scripts folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji\0.2.2.6_0\options folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji\0.2.2.6_0\images folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji\0.2.2.6_0\content\images folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji\0.2.2.6_0\content folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji\0.2.2.6_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cenmhkmhodnigfjgefjpclkoidioipji folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\zh_CN folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\sv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\sr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\sk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\ru folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\pt-PT folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\pt-BR folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\pl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\nl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\lv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\it folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\id folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\hu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\he folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\el folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\de folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\da folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\cs folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales\ar folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\script folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\images folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\html folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0\css folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja\2.6.14_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\cbdjiinahkdjdcdlgfimlcolkjpbooja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\zh_TW folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\zh_CN folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\vi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\tr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\th folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\sv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\sr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\sl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\sk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\ru folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\ro folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\pt_PT folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\pt_BR folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\pl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\no folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\nl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\lv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\lt folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\ko folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\ja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\it folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\id folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\hu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\hr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\hi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\he folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\fil folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\fi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\el folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\de folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\da folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\cs folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\ca folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\bg folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales\ar folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\__MACOSX folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\zh_TW folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\zh_CN folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\vi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\uk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\tr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\th folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\sv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\sr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\sl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\sk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\ru folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\ro folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\pt_PT folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\pt_BR folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\pl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\no folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\nl folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\lv folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\lt folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\ko folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\ja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\it folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\id folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\hu folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\hr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\hi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\he folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\fil folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\fi folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\el folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\de folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\da folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\cs folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\ca folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\bg folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales\ar folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo\4.2.5_1 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\blpcfgokakmgnkcojhhkbfbldkacnbeo folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\bkgoccjhfjgjedhkiefaclppgbmoobnk\1.1_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\bkgoccjhfjgjedhkiefaclppgbmoobnk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\_locales\zh_TW folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\_locales\zh_CN folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\_locales\ru folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\_locales\pt folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\_locales\ja folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\_locales\it folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\_locales\fr folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\_locales\es folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\_locales\en folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\_locales\de folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\_locales folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\v195 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\jscolor folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0\img folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp\1.9.5_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\amigcgbheognjmfkaieeeadojiibgbdp folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\alnfdikmbdfgkcbdodjcbmedanjinmkk\1.0.1_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions\alnfdikmbdfgkcbdodjcbmedanjinmkk folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extensions folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extension State scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_www.westjet.com_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_www.rsp.fm_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_www.marcjacobs.com_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_www.dpstream.net_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_www.dieselfarm.it_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_www.bite.ca_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_www.areyouinterested.com_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_twitter.com_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_s.as997.de_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_membres.femme-cougar.tv_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_fr.twitter.com_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_download.cnet.com_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_d1.openx.org_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_coding.smashingmagazine.com_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_89.107.69.17_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\http_89.107.66.221_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\https_twitter.com_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\https_secure-store.nike.com_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\https_register.perfectworld.com_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases\https_id.ogplanet.com_0 folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\databases folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Cache scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Application Cache\Cache folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Application Cache scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default scheduled to be moved on reboot.
========== COMMANDS ==========

[EMPTYJAVA]

User: All Users

User: Default

User: Default User

User: Public

User: UpdatusUser

User: Vitaly
->Java cache emptied: 1035360 bytes

Total Java Files Cleaned = 1,00 mb


[EMPTYFLASH]

User: All Users

User: Default
->Flash cache emptied: 56502 bytes

User: Default User
->Flash cache emptied: 0 bytes

User: Public

User: UpdatusUser
->Flash cache emptied: 56502 bytes

User: Vitaly
->Flash cache emptied: 1984622 bytes

Total Flash Files Cleaned = 2,00 mb
OTL by OldTimer - Version 3.2.69.0 log created on 01092013_131751

Files\Folders moved on Reboot...
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Session Storage folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data scheduled to be moved on reboot.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Local Storage folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Extension State folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Cache folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Application Cache folder moved successfully.
C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\User StyleSheets folder moved successfully.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard\plugins scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer\springboard scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com\mediaplayer scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd#\n.springboard.gorillanation.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]]\cd# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\www.springboardplatform.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z#\gMp3Player-1.0._V212273664_.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf\z# scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist\mp3player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08\zeitgeist scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G\08 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images\G scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com\images scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\g-ecx.images-amazon.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1\nike_controlbar_module.swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf\2.1 scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player\swf scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com\video_player scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]]\assets.nikevideo.nike.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com\[[IMPORT]] scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW\admin.brightcove.com scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects\WACVAGGW scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot\#SharedObjects scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash\WritableRoot scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data\Shockwave Flash scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default\Pepper Data scheduled to be moved on reboot.
Folder move failed. C:\Users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Chrome\User Data\Default scheduled to be moved on reboot.

PendingFileRenameOperations files...

Registry entries deleted on Reboot...


-Yesterday, the searchab problem resurfaced from time to time.

-Now, it has completely dissapeared and doesnt happen anymore!
-My browser seems to be a little slow from time to time (but that could be due to my connection)

-all of my favorites were deleted with that last reboot. I know you warned me about backuping, but i just saved my music/movies, and didnt think about the favorites.. is there a way i could get them back (maybe with a restauration and save them before re-doing the test?)


Thank you very much!

Vitaly

#10 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 134,640 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:07:02 AM

Posted 09 January 2013 - 12:59 PM

Greetings

I don't think there is anything we can do about the favorites at this point

At this time I would like you to run this script for me and it is a good time to check out the computer to see if there is anything else that needs to be addressed.

:Run CFScript:

Open Notepad and copy/paste the text in the box into the window:

ClearJavaCache::

Save it to your desktop as CFScript.txt

Refering to the picture above, drag CFScript.txt into ComboFix.exe
Posted Image
This will let ComboFix run again.
Restart if you have to.
Save the produced logfile to your desktop.

Note: Do not mouseclick combofix's window whilst it's running. That may cause it to stall

Note 2: If you recieve an error "Illegal operation attempted on a registery key that has been marked for deletion." Please restart the computer

"information and logs"

  • In your next post I need the following

  • report from Combofix
  • let me know of any problems you may have had
  • How is the computer doing now after running the script?

Gringo

I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic


Please Only Copy And Paste Reports Into Topic - Do Not Attach

My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University

#11 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 134,640 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:07:02 AM

Posted 12 January 2013 - 03:19 AM

Greetings


I have not heard from you in a couple of days so I am coming by to check on you to see if you are having problems or you just need some more time.

Also to remind you that it is very important that we finish the process completely so as to not get reinfected. I will let you know when we are complete and I will ask to remove our tools




Gringo
I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic


Please Only Copy And Paste Reports Into Topic - Do Not Attach

My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University

#12 bita

bita
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 8 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:11:02 AM

Posted 14 January 2013 - 06:56 PM

Yes, sorry, I had to finish a couple of things first. I'll post the results of the scan tomorrow.

#13 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 134,640 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:07:02 AM

Posted 14 January 2013 - 07:05 PM

:thumbup2:
I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic


Please Only Copy And Paste Reports Into Topic - Do Not Attach

My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University

#14 gringo_pr

gringo_pr

    Bleepin Gringo


  • Malware Response Team
  • 134,640 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Gender:Male
  • Location:Puerto rico
  • Local time:07:02 AM

Posted 17 January 2013 - 08:37 AM

Greetings


I have not heard from you in a couple of days so I am coming by to check on you to see if you are having problems or you just need some more time.

Also to remind you that it is very important that we finish the process completely so as to not get reinfected. I will let you know when we are complete and I will ask to remove our tools




Gringo
I Close My Topics If You Have Not Replied In 5 Days If You Will Be Longer Please Let Me Know

If I Have Not Replied To One Of My Topics In 48 Hrs Please Bump The Topic


Please Only Copy And Paste Reports Into Topic - Do Not Attach

My help is free, however, if you wish to make a small donation to show your appreciation or to help me continue the fight against Malware, then click here -->btn_donate_SM.gif<-- Don't worry every little bit helps.

Proud Graduate Of Malware Removal University

#15 bita

bita
  • Topic Starter

  • Members
  • 8 posts
  • OFFLINE
  •  
  • Local time:11:02 AM

Posted 18 January 2013 - 10:47 AM

Hi Gringo, really sorry about that.

here is the log

ComboFix 13-01-17.04 - Vitaly 18/01/2013 15:28:51.2.8 - x64
Microsoft Windows 7 Édition Familiale Premium 6.1.7601.1.1252.33.1036.18.6125.4126 [GMT 0:00]
Lancé depuis: c:\users\Vitaly\Downloads\ComboFix.exe
Commutateurs utilisés :: c:\users\Vitaly\Desktop\bleep\CFScript.txt
AV: AVG Internet Security 2013 *Disabled/Updated* {0E9420C4-06B3-7FA0-3AB1-6E49CB52ECD9}
FW: AVG Internet Security 2013 *Enabled* {36AFA1E1-4CDC-7EF8-11EE-C77C3581ABA2}
SP: AVG Internet Security 2013 *Disabled/Updated* {B5F5C120-2089-702E-0001-553BB0D5A664}
SP: Windows Defender *Disabled/Updated* {D68DDC3A-831F-4fae-9E44-DA132C1ACF46}
.
.
(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Autres suppressions ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
.
c:\windows\msxml4-KB2758694-enu.LOG
.
.
((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Fichiers créés du 2012-12-18 au 2013-01-18 ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
.
2013-01-18 15:42 . 2013-01-18 15:42 -------- d-----w- c:\users\UpdatusUser\AppData\Local\temp
2013-01-18 15:42 . 2013-01-18 15:42 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Default\AppData\Local\temp
2013-01-15 07:59 . 2013-01-04 15:53 9060864 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\mshtml.dll
2013-01-11 09:57 . 2013-01-11 09:57 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Default\AppData\Roaming\TuneUp Software
2013-01-09 13:17 . 2013-01-09 13:17 -------- d-----w- C:\_OTL
2013-01-09 10:23 . 2013-01-09 10:23 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\ASM104xUSB3
2013-01-09 09:19 . 2013-01-09 09:19 -------- d-----w- c:\program files\Western Digital
2013-01-09 08:52 . 2013-01-09 08:52 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Western_Digital
2013-01-09 08:51 . 2013-01-09 09:21 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\Western Digital
2013-01-09 08:50 . 2013-01-09 09:24 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Western Digital
2013-01-09 08:50 . 2013-01-09 08:50 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Western Digital
2013-01-09 08:49 . 2013-01-09 08:51 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Western Digital
2013-01-09 06:10 . 2012-11-23 03:26 3149824 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\win32k.sys
2013-01-07 22:03 . 2013-01-07 22:03 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\VS Revo Group
2013-01-07 21:56 . 2013-01-07 21:56 -------- d-----w- C:\Atheros
2012-12-30 09:20 . 2012-12-30 09:20 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\WoW Worldwide Software LTD
2012-12-27 09:59 . 2012-12-27 09:59 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\AVG2013
2012-12-27 09:56 . 2012-12-27 09:56 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\TuneUp Software
2012-12-27 09:54 . 2012-12-27 09:56 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\AVG2013
2012-12-27 09:21 . 2012-12-27 11:19 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Avg2013
2012-12-27 09:21 . 2012-12-27 09:21 -------- d-----w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\MFAData
2012-12-22 16:29 . 2012-12-22 16:29 -------- d-----w- c:\programdata\RELOADED
2012-12-22 16:25 . 2012-12-23 15:30 -------- d-----w- c:\program files (x86)\The Walking Dead
2012-12-21 18:14 . 2012-12-16 17:11 46080 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\atmlib.dll
2012-12-21 18:14 . 2012-12-16 14:13 34304 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\atmlib.dll
2012-12-21 18:14 . 2012-12-16 14:45 367616 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\atmfd.dll
2012-12-21 18:14 . 2012-12-16 14:13 295424 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\atmfd.dll
.
.
.
(((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Compte-rendu de Find3M ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
2013-01-09 11:49 . 2012-01-30 11:52 67599240 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\MRT.exe
2013-01-09 07:27 . 2012-04-06 19:02 697864 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerApp.exe
2013-01-09 07:27 . 2011-08-26 06:57 74248 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\FlashPlayerCPLApp.cpl
2012-11-30 04:45 . 2013-01-09 06:10 44032 ----a-w- c:\windows\apppatch\acwow64.dll
2012-11-15 23:33 . 2012-11-15 23:33 111968 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\avgmfx64.sys
2012-11-12 12:28 . 2012-12-12 07:41 1638912 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\mshtml.tlb
2012-11-12 11:52 . 2012-12-12 07:41 1638912 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\mshtml.tlb
2012-11-09 05:45 . 2012-12-12 07:41 2048 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\tzres.dll
2012-11-09 04:42 . 2012-12-12 07:41 2048 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\tzres.dll
2012-11-08 11:29 . 2012-11-08 11:29 1402312 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\msxml4.dll
2012-11-02 05:59 . 2012-12-12 07:41 478208 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\dpnet.dll
2012-11-02 05:11 . 2012-12-12 07:41 376832 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\dpnet.dll
2012-10-27 06:26 . 2012-12-12 07:41 981504 ----a-w- c:\windows\SysWow64\wininet.dll
2012-10-27 05:51 . 2012-12-12 07:41 1188864 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\wininet.dll
2012-10-27 05:51 . 2012-12-12 07:41 1494528 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\urlmon.dll
2012-10-27 05:51 . 2012-12-12 07:41 134144 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\url.dll
2012-10-27 05:49 . 2012-12-12 07:41 97792 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\mshtmled.dll
2012-10-27 05:49 . 2012-12-12 07:41 735744 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\msfeeds.dll
2012-10-27 05:49 . 2012-12-12 07:41 64512 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\jsproxy.dll
2012-10-27 05:49 . 2012-12-12 07:41 247808 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\ieui.dll
2012-10-27 05:49 . 2012-12-12 07:41 2453504 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\iertutil.dll
2012-10-27 05:49 . 2012-12-12 07:41 12295680 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\ieframe.dll
2012-10-22 12:02 . 2012-10-22 12:02 154464 ----a-w- c:\windows\system32\drivers\avgidsdrivera.sys
.
.
((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((((( Points de chargement Reg ))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))
.
.
*Note* les éléments vides & les éléments initiaux légitimes ne sont pas listés
REGEDIT4
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Wow6432Node\~\Browser Helper Objects\{0F6E720A-1A6B-40E1-A294-1D4D19F156C8}]
2011-06-10 06:24 165256 ----a-w- c:\program files (x86)\SFR\Kit\SFRNavErrorHelper.dll
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\wow6432node\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt1]
@="{FB314ED9-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314ED9-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32 129272 ----a-w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt.17.dll
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\wow6432node\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt2]
@="{FB314EDA-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314EDA-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32 129272 ----a-w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt.17.dll
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\wow6432node\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt3]
@="{FB314EDB-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314EDB-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32 129272 ----a-w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt.17.dll
.
[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"Steam"="c:\program files (x86)\Steam\steam.exe" [2012-12-03 1354736]
"Connexion SFR 9props.exe"="c:\program files (x86)\SFR\Kit\9props.exe" [2011-06-10 959880]
"Connectify"="c:\program files (x86)\Connectify\Connectify.exe" [2012-02-24 3941192]
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Wow6432Node\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"IAStorIcon"="c:\program files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorIcon.exe" [2011-01-12 283160]
"ISBMgr.exe"="c:\program files (x86)\Sony\ISB Utility\ISBMgr.exe" [2011-02-15 2757312]
"PMBVolumeWatcher"="c:\program files (x86)\Sony\PMB\PMBVolumeWatcher.exe" [2010-11-26 648032]
"DivXUpdate"="c:\program files (x86)\DivX\DivX Update\DivXUpdate.exe" [2011-07-28 1259376]
"APSDaemon"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Apple\Apple Application Support\APSDaemon.exe" [2011-11-01 59240]
"iTunesHelper"="c:\program files (x86)\iTunes\iTunesHelper.exe" [2011-12-08 421736]
"QuickTime Task"="c:\program files (x86)\QuickTime\QTTask.exe" [2010-11-29 421888]
"Adobe ARM"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\ARM\1.0\AdobeARM.exe" [2012-01-03 843712]
"SunJavaUpdateSched"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Java\Java Update\jusched.exe" [2012-01-17 252296]
"HP Software Update"="c:\program files (x86)\Hp\HP Software Update\HPWuSchd2.exe" [2011-10-28 49208]
"AVG_UI"="c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgui.exe" [2012-12-11 3147384]
"WD Drive Unlocker"="c:\program files (x86)\Western Digital\WD Security\WDDriveAutoUnlock.exe" [2012-09-06 1688008]
"WD Quick View"="c:\program files (x86)\Western Digital\WD Quick View\WDDMStatus.exe" [2012-09-19 5236664]
.
c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Microsoft\Windows\Start Menu\Programs\Startup\
Alertes de surveillance de l'encre - HP Deskjet 1050 J410 series.lnk - c:\windows\system32\RunDll32.exe [2009-7-13 45568]
Dropbox.lnk - c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\Dropbox.exe [2013-1-4 28539232]
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\policies\system]
"ConsentPromptBehaviorAdmin"= 5 (0x5)
"ConsentPromptBehaviorUser"= 3 (0x3)
"EnableUIADesktopToggle"= 0 (0x0)
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\SafeBoot\Minimal\MCODS]
@=""
.
R2 AVGIDSAgent;AVGIDSAgent;c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgidsagent.exe [2012-11-15 5814904]
R2 BBSvc;Bing Bar Update Service;c:\program files (x86)\Microsoft\BingBar\BBSvc.EXE [2011-10-21 196176]
R2 clr_optimization_v4.0.30319_64;Microsoft .NET Framework NGEN v4.0.30319_X64;c:\windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework64\v4.0.30319\mscorsvw.exe [2010-03-18 138576]
R2 SkypeUpdate;Skype Updater;c:\program files (x86)\Skype\Updater\Updater.exe [2012-11-09 160944]
R3 AthBTPort;Atheros Virtual Bluetooth Class;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_flt.sys [2011-03-08 36000]
R3 ATHDFU;Atheros Valkyrie USB BootROM;c:\windows\System32\Drivers\AthDfu.sys [2011-03-08 51872]
R3 BTATH_A2DP;Bluetooth A2DP Audio Driver;c:\windows\system32\drivers\btath_a2dp.sys [2011-03-08 259232]
R3 btath_avdt;Atheros Bluetooth AVDT Service;c:\windows\system32\drivers\btath_avdt.sys [2011-03-08 109216]
R3 BTATH_HCRP;Bluetooth HCRP Server driver;c:\windows\system32\drivers\btath_hcrp.sys [2011-03-08 166048]
R3 BTATH_LWFLT;Bluetooth LWFLT Device;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\btath_lwflt.sys [2011-03-08 59040]
R3 BTATH_RCP;Bluetooth AVRCP Device;c:\windows\system32\drivers\btath_rcp.sys [2011-03-08 283296]
R3 BtFilter;BtFilter;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\btfilter.sys [2011-03-08 286880]
R3 e1yexpress;Intel® Gigabit Network Connections Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\e1y60x64.sys [2009-06-10 281088]
R3 McAWFwk;McAfee Activation Service;c:\progra~1\mcafee\msc\mcawfwk.exe [x]
R3 Netaapl;Apple Mobile Device Ethernet Service;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\netaapl64.sys [2011-05-10 22528]
R3 ScreamBAudioSvc;ScreamBee Audio;c:\windows\system32\drivers\ScreamingBAudio64.sys [2010-07-01 38992]
R3 SOHCImp;VAIO Content Importer;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHCImp.exe [2011-02-21 113824]
R3 SOHDs;VAIO Device Searcher;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\SOHLib\SOHDs.exe [2011-02-21 67232]
R3 SpfService;VAIO Entertainment Common Service;c:\program files\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Entertainment Platform\SPF\SpfService64.exe [2011-01-20 286936]
R3 TsUsbFlt;TsUsbFlt;c:\windows\system32\drivers\tsusbflt.sys [2010-11-21 59392]
R3 TsUsbGD;%TsUsbGD.DeviceDesc.Generic%;c:\windows\system32\drivers\TsUsbGD.sys [2010-11-21 31232]
R3 USBAAPL64;Apple Mobile USB Driver;c:\windows\system32\Drivers\usbaapl64.sys [2011-05-10 51712]
R3 VCFw;VAIO Content Folder Watcher;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Sony Shared\VAIO Content Folder Watcher\VCFw.exe [2011-01-20 887000]
R3 VcmIAlzMgr;VAIO Content Metadata Intelligent Analyzing Manager;c:\program files\Sony\VCM Intelligent Analyzing Manager\VcmIAlzMgr.exe [2011-02-18 546608]
R3 VcmINSMgr;VAIO Content Metadata Intelligent Network Service Manager;c:\program files\Sony\VCM Intelligent Network Service Manager\VcmINSMgr.exe [2011-02-18 385336]
R3 VcmXmlIfHelper;VAIO Content Metadata XML Interface;c:\program files\Common Files\Sony Shared\VcmXml\VcmXmlIfHelper64.exe [2011-02-18 99104]
R3 WatAdminSvc;Service Windows Activation Technologies;c:\windows\system32\Wat\WatAdminSvc.exe [2011-08-15 1255736]
R3 WDC_SAM;WD SCSI Pass Thru driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\wdcsam64.sys [2011-12-16 14464]
R4 wlcrasvc;Windows Live Mesh remote connections service;c:\program files\Windows Live\Mesh\wlcrasvc.exe [2010-09-22 57184]
S0 AVGIDSHA;AVGIDSHA;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsha.sys [2012-10-15 63328]
S0 Avgloga;AVG Logging Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgloga.sys [2012-09-21 225120]
S0 Avgmfx64;AVG Mini-Filter Resident Anti-Virus Shield;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgmfx64.sys [2012-11-15 111968]
S0 Avgrkx64;AVG Anti-Rootkit Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgrkx64.sys [2012-09-14 40800]
S0 PxHlpa64;PxHlpa64;c:\windows\System32\Drivers\PxHlpa64.sys [2010-03-19 55856]
S1 Avgfwfd;AVG network filter service;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgfwd6a.sys [2012-09-04 50296]
S1 AVGIDSDriver;AVGIDSDriver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgidsdrivera.sys [2012-10-22 154464]
S1 Avgldx64;AVG AVI Loader Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgldx64.sys [2012-10-02 185696]
S1 Avgtdia;AVG TDI Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\avgtdia.sys [2012-09-21 200032]
S1 cnnctfy2;Connectify LightWeight Filter;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\cnnctfy2.sys [2012-01-25 31344]
S1 dtsoftbus01;DAEMON Tools Virtual Bus Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\dtsoftbus01.sys [2011-08-15 270912]
S2 AdobeActiveFileMonitor9.0;Adobe Active File Monitor V9;c:\program files (x86)\Adobe\Elements 9 Organizer\PhotoshopElementsFileAgent.exe [2010-09-30 169408]
S2 Atheros Bt&Wlan Coex Agent;Atheros Bt&Wlan Coex Agent;c:\program files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\Ath_CoexAgent.exe [2011-03-08 138400]
S2 AtherosSvc;AtherosSvc;c:\program files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\adminservice.exe [2011-03-08 73376]
S2 avgfws;Pare-feu AVG;c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgfws.exe [2012-12-10 1342024]
S2 avgwd;AVG WatchDog;c:\program files (x86)\AVG\AVG2013\avgwdsvc.exe [2012-10-22 196664]
S2 BBUpdate;BBUpdate;c:\program files (x86)\Microsoft\BingBar\SeaPort.EXE [2011-10-13 249648]
S2 Connectify;Connectify;c:\program files (x86)\Connectify\ConnectifyService.exe [2012-02-24 69632]
S2 cvhsvc;Client Virtualization Handler;c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Virtualization Handler\CVHSVC.EXE [2012-01-04 822624]
S2 IAStorDataMgrSvc;Intel® Rapid Storage Technology;c:\program files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Rapid Storage Technology\IAStorDataMgrSvc.exe [2011-01-12 13336]
S2 PMBDeviceInfoProvider;PMBDeviceInfoProvider;c:\program files (x86)\Sony\PMB\PMBDeviceInfoProvider.exe [2010-11-26 398176]
S2 regi;regi;c:\windows\system32\drivers\regi.sys [2007-04-17 14112]
S2 rimspci;rimspci;c:\windows\system32\drivers\rimssne64.sys [2011-03-01 102400]
S2 risdsnpe;risdsnpe;c:\windows\system32\drivers\risdsnxc64.sys [2011-03-01 98816]
S2 SampleCollector;VAIO Care Performance Service;c:\program files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCPerfService.exe [2011-01-29 259192]
S2 sftlist;Application Virtualization Client;c:\program files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftlist.exe [2011-10-01 508776]
S2 Stereo Service;NVIDIA Stereoscopic 3D Driver Service;c:\program files (x86)\NVIDIA Corporation\3D Vision\nvSCPAPISvr.exe [2012-02-29 382272]
S2 uCamMonitor;CamMonitor;c:\program files (x86)\ArcSoft\Magic-i Visual Effects 2\uCamMonitor.exe [2011-02-23 105024]
S2 UNS;Intel® Management and Security Application User Notification Service;c:\program files (x86)\Intel\Intel® Management Engine Components\UNS\UNS.exe [2011-03-07 2656280]
S2 VAIO Power Management;VAIO Power Management;c:\program files\Sony\VAIO Power Management\SPMService.exe [2011-02-14 550080]
S2 VSNService;VSNService;c:\program files\Sony\VAIO Smart Network\VSNService.exe [2011-02-28 852160]
S2 WDBackup;WD Backup;c:\program files (x86)\Western Digital\WD SmartWare\WDBackupEngine.exe [2012-09-19 1157056]
S2 WDDriveService;WD Drive Manager;c:\program files (x86)\Western Digital\WD Drive Manager\WDDriveService.exe [2012-09-06 248248]
S2 WDRulesService;WD Rules;c:\program files (x86)\Western Digital\WD SmartWare\WDRulesEngine.exe [2012-09-19 1177536]
S3 ArcSoftKsUFilter;ArcSoft Magic-I Visual Effect;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\ArcSoftKsUFilter.sys [2009-05-26 19968]
S3 BTATH_BUS;Atheros Bluetooth Bus;c:\windows\system32\drivers\btath_bus.sys [2011-03-08 29344]
S3 nusb3hub;Renesas Electronics USB 3.0 Hub Driver;c:\windows\system32\drivers\nusb3hub.sys [2010-12-10 80384]
S3 nusb3xhc;Renesas Electronics USB 3.0 Host Controller Driver;c:\windows\system32\drivers\nusb3xhc.sys [2010-12-10 181248]
S3 RTL8167;Realtek 8167 NT Driver;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\Rt64win7.sys [2011-03-07 413800]
S3 SFEP;Sony Firmware Extension Parser;c:\windows\system32\drivers\SFEP.sys [2010-04-26 12032]
S3 Sftfs;Sftfs;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftfslh.sys [2011-10-01 764264]
S3 Sftplay;Sftplay;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftplaylh.sys [2011-10-01 268648]
S3 Sftredir;Sftredir;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftredirlh.sys [2011-10-01 25960]
S3 Sftvol;Sftvol;c:\windows\system32\DRIVERS\Sftvollh.sys [2011-10-01 22376]
S3 sftvsa;Application Virtualization Service Agent;c:\program files (x86)\Microsoft Application Virtualization Client\sftvsa.exe [2011-10-01 219496]
S3 VCService;VCService;c:\program files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCService.exe [2011-02-14 44736]
S3 VUAgent;VUAgent;c:\program files\Sony\VAIO Update 5\VUAgent.exe [2011-03-30 1021112]
.
.
Contenu du dossier 'Tâches planifiées'
.
2013-01-18 c:\windows\Tasks\Adobe Flash Player Updater.job
- c:\windows\SysWOW64\Macromed\Flash\FlashPlayerUpdateService.exe [2012-04-06 07:27]
.
2013-01-18 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000Core.job
- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2011-08-13 20:42]
.
2013-01-18 c:\windows\Tasks\GoogleUpdateTaskUserS-1-5-21-18627563-3939351277-3798239991-1000UA.job
- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Local\Google\Update\GoogleUpdate.exe [2011-08-13 20:42]
.
.
--------- X64 Entries -----------
.
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt1]
@="{FB314ED9-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314ED9-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32 162552 ----a-w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt64.17.dll
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt2]
@="{FB314EDA-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314EDA-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32 162552 ----a-w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt64.17.dll
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt3]
@="{FB314EDB-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314EDB-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32 162552 ----a-w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt64.17.dll
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\microsoft\windows\currentversion\explorer\shelliconoverlayidentifiers\DropboxExt4]
@="{FB314EDC-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}"
[HKEY_CLASSES_ROOT\CLSID\{FB314EDC-A251-47B7-93E1-CDD82E34AF8B}]
2012-11-13 23:32 162552 ----a-w- c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Dropbox\bin\DropboxExt64.17.dll
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run]
"RtHDVCpl"="c:\program files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVCpl64.exe" [2011-03-07 11776104]
"RtHDVBg"="c:\program files\Realtek\Audio\HDA\RAVBg64.exe" [2011-03-07 2188904]
"AtherosBtStack"="c:\program files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\BtvStack.exe" [2011-03-08 790176]
"AthBtTray"="c:\program files (x86)\Bluetooth Suite\AthBtTray.exe" [2011-03-08 657056]
"AdobeAAMUpdater-1.0"="c:\program files (x86)\Common Files\Adobe\OOBE\PDApp\UWA\UpdaterStartupUtility.exe" [2010-07-28 497648]
.
------- Examen supplémentaire -------
.
uLocal Page = c:\windows\system32\blank.htm
uStart Page = hxxp://www.google.com
mLocal Page = c:\windows\SysWOW64\blank.htm
uInternet Settings,ProxyOverride = <local>;*.local
Trusted Zone: clonewarsadventures.com
Trusted Zone: freerealms.com
Trusted Zone: soe.com
Trusted Zone: sony.com
TCP: DhcpNameServer = 144.32.128.242 144.32.128.243
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}: DhcpNameServer = 144.32.128.242 144.32.128.243
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\244584572633D205E474D4F5548545: DhcpNameServer = 192.168.1.254
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\2616274696E65647: DhcpNameServer = 192.168.0.254
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\769627E65647: DhcpNameServer = 192.168.0.7
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\E455D4542594341424C454D214448344: DhcpNameServer = 89.2.0.1 89.2.0.2
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\F42377962756C6563737634383642344: DhcpNameServer = 192.168.1.254
TCP: Interfaces\{2D3E8C00-64D6-475C-943B-28361BFD6F66}\F516F57596642756560204022456E69647F637: DhcpNameServer = 10.5.50.1 192.168.1.254
FF - ProfilePath - c:\users\Vitaly\AppData\Roaming\Mozilla\Firefox\Profiles\lmtztlqi.default\
.
- - - - ORPHELINS SUPPRIMES - - - -
.
Wow6432Node-HKCU-Run-RESTART_STICKY_NOTES - c:\windows\System32\StikyNot.exe
HKLM-Run-SynTPEnh - c:\program files (x86)\Synaptics\SynTP\SynTPEnh.exe
AddRemove-Adobe Shockwave Player - c:\windows\system32\Adobe\Shockwave 11\uninstaller.exe
AddRemove-FreeWifi Manager - c:\program files (x86)\FreeWifi Manager\uninstall.exe
AddRemove-Saints Row The Third_is1 - c:\program files (x86)\THQ\Saints Row The Third\unins000.exe
AddRemove-Tipard iPod to PC Transfer_is1 - c:\program files (x86)\Tipard Studio\Tipard iPod to PC Transfer\unins000.exe
AddRemove-{7B280BAE-325B-4A23-B16A-2583242A6526}_is1 - c:\program files (x86)\World of Warcraft\unins000.exe
AddRemove-{8AAD9D0F-567C-4F8C-A0DA-1AB5B1243F68}_is1 - c:\program files (x86)\Web Stream Recorder\unins000.exe
AddRemove-{8B7IL77L-LKS1-AC3-BATAC-18CD6E6334R1}_is1 - c:\program files (x86)\Black_Box\Batman Arkham City\uninstall\unins000.exe
.
.
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\ControlSet001\services\SampleCollector]
"ImagePath"="\"c:\program files\Sony\VAIO Care\VCPerfService.exe\" \"/service\" \"/sstates\" \"/sampleinterval=5000\" \"/procinterval=5\" \"/dllinterval=120\" \"/counter=\Processor(_Total)\% Processor Time:1/counter=\PhysicalDisk(_Total)\Disk Bytes/sec:1\" \"/counter=\Network Interface(*)\Bytes Total/sec:1\" \"/expandcounter=\Processor Information(*)\Processor Frequency:1\" \"/expandcounter=\Processor(*)\% Idle Time:1\" \"/expandcounter=\Processor(*)\% C1 Time:1\" \"/expandcounter=\Processor(*)\% C2 Time:1\" \"/expandcounter=\Processor(*)\% C3 Time:1\" \"/expandcounter=\Processor(*)\% Processor Time:1\" \"/directory=c:\programdata\Sony Corporation\VAIO Care\inteldata\""
.
--------------------- CLES DE REGISTRE BLOQUEES ---------------------
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="FlashBroker"
"LocalizedString"="@c:\\Windows\\system32\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil64_11_5_502_146_ActiveX.exe,-101"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\Elevation]
"Enabled"=dword:00000001
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\LocalServer32]
@="c:\\Windows\\system32\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil64_11_5_502_146_ActiveX.exe"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]
@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="IFlashBroker5"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\ProxyStubClsid32]
@="{00020424-0000-0000-C000-000000000046}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]
@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"
"Version"="1.0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="FlashBroker"
"LocalizedString"="@c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil32_11_5_502_146_ActiveX.exe,-101"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\Elevation]
"Enabled"=dword:00000001
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\LocalServer32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\FlashUtil32_11_5_502_146_ActiveX.exe"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{73C9DFA0-750D-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]
@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="Shockwave Flash Object"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\InprocServer32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_146.ocx"
"ThreadingModel"="Apartment"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\MiscStatus]
@="0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ProgID]
@="ShockwaveFlash.ShockwaveFlash.11"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ToolboxBitmap32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_146.ocx, 1"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\TypeLib]
@="{D27CDB6B-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\Version]
@="1.0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB6E-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\VersionIndependentProgID]
@="ShockwaveFlash.ShockwaveFlash"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="Macromedia Flash Factory Object"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\InprocServer32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_146.ocx"
"ThreadingModel"="Apartment"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ProgID]
@="FlashFactory.FlashFactory.1"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\ToolboxBitmap32]
@="c:\\Windows\\SysWOW64\\Macromed\\Flash\\Flash32_11_5_502_146.ocx, 1"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\TypeLib]
@="{D27CDB6B-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\Version]
@="1.0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\CLSID\{D27CDB70-AE6D-11cf-96B8-444553540000}\VersionIndependentProgID]
@="FlashFactory.FlashFactory"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}]
@Denied: (A 2) (Everyone)
@="IFlashBroker5"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\ProxyStubClsid32]
@="{00020424-0000-0000-C000-000000000046}"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\software\Classes\Wow6432Node\Interface\{6AE38AE0-750C-11E1-B0C4-0800200C9A66}\TypeLib]
@="{FAB3E735-69C7-453B-A446-B6823C6DF1C9}"
"Version"="1.0"
.
[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\system\ControlSet001\Control\PCW\Security]
@Denied: (Full) (Everyone)
.
Heure de fin: 2013-01-18 15:44:49
ComboFix-quarantined-files.txt 2013-01-18 15:44
.
Avant-CF: 21 409 972 224 octets libres
Après-CF: 21 178 462 208 octets libres
.
- - End Of File - - 079A71FC8C35DE7D4236188C73B44C73



Concerning other problems, i'd say everything is pretty good. Nothing i can really put my finger on.
I did post this a while back, but i'm pretty sure it's unrelated to mallware etc. http://www.bleepingcomputer.com/forums/topic481133.html

Thanks!




0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users